2:11
Sweden

Superettan 2013Superettan

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Assyriska FF - Degerfors1:102.11.2013
Brage - Varberg2:402.11.2013
Falkenberg - Angelholm4:202.11.2013
GAIS - Jonkoping0:102.11.2013
Hammarby - Ostersund2:102.11.2013
Landskrona - Sundsvall0:002.11.2013
Ljungskile - Orebro0:102.11.2013
Varnamo - Orgryte0:002.11.2013
29. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Ljungskile1:029.10.2013
Jonkoping - Landskrona3:128.10.2013
Orebro - GAIS6:127.10.2013
Sundsvall - Brage4:027.10.2013
Angelholm - Hammarby3:226.10.2013
Degerfors - Falkenberg2:226.10.2013
Ostersund - Varnamo1:226.10.2013
Varberg - Assyriska FF4:126.10.2013
28. Round1X2 
Brage - Jonkoping1:221.10.2013
Landskrona - GAIS2:321.10.2013
Orgryte - Orebro1:121.10.2013
Assyriska FF - Sundsvall1:120.10.2013
Hammarby - Degerfors0:120.10.2013
Varnamo - Angelholm2:520.10.2013
Falkenberg - Varberg2:119.10.2013
Ljungskile - Ostersund1:319.10.2013
27. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Assyriska FF1:007.10.2013
Orebro - Landskrona3:007.10.2013
Sundsvall - Falkenberg1:007.10.2013
GAIS - Brage0:006.10.2013
Angelholm - Ljungskile2:005.10.2013
Ostersund - Orgryte2:105.10.2013
Varberg - Hammarby0:105.10.2013
Degerfors - Varnamo2:204.10.2013
26. Round1X2 
Brage - Landskrona2:130.09.2013
Ostersund - Orebro1:130.09.2013
Assyriska FF - GAIS2:129.09.2013
Falkenberg - Jonkoping3:029.09.2013
Hammarby - Sundsvall1:129.09.2013
Ljungskile - Degerfors1:129.09.2013
Varnamo - Varberg3:329.09.2013
Orgryte - Angelholm1:127.09.2013
25. Round1X2 
GAIS - Falkenberg3:125.09.2013
Orebro - Brage1:124.09.2013
Angelholm - Ostersund0:023.09.2013
Degerfors - Orgryte2:123.09.2013
Landskrona - Assyriska FF0:423.09.2013
Sundsvall - Varnamo2:223.09.2013
Varberg - Ljungskile0:423.09.2013
Jonkoping - Hammarby1:222.09.2013
24. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Orebro1:120.09.2013
Hammarby - GAIS3:119.09.2013
Assyriska FF - Brage3:218.09.2013
Falkenberg - Landskrona4:018.09.2013
Orgryte - Varberg0:018.09.2013
Ostersund - Degerfors1:218.09.2013
Varnamo - Jonkoping2:118.09.2013
Ljungskile - Sundsvall0:117.09.2013
23. Round1X2 
Degerfors - Angelholm4:114.09.2013
Landskrona - Hammarby4:114.09.2013
Varberg - Ostersund0:314.09.2013
Brage - Falkenberg0:113.09.2013
GAIS - Varnamo2:013.09.2013
Jonkoping - Ljungskile0:112.09.2013
Orebro - Assyriska FF2:112.09.2013
Sundsvall - Orgryte1:112.09.2013
22. Round1X2 
Ljungskile - GAIS1:103.09.2013
Falkenberg - Assyriska FF2:002.09.2013
Hammarby - Brage2:002.09.2013
Orgryte - Jonkoping1:302.09.2013
Varnamo - Landskrona0:202.09.2013
Angelholm - Varberg4:201.09.2013
Degerfors - Orebro1:101.09.2013
Ostersund - Sundsvall2:031.08.2013
21. Round1X2 
Assyriska FF - Hammarby1:229.08.2013
Brage - Varnamo1:129.08.2013
GAIS - Orgryte1:129.08.2013
Landskrona - Ljungskile0:229.08.2013
Orebro - Falkenberg1:129.08.2013
Jonkoping - Ostersund1:128.08.2013
Sundsvall - Angelholm2:228.08.2013
Varberg - Degerfors2:228.08.2013
20. Round1X2 
Hammarby - Falkenberg0:326.08.2013
Orgryte - Landskrona0:026.08.2013
Varberg - Orebro1:225.08.2013
Varnamo - Assyriska FF2:225.08.2013
Angelholm - Jonkoping2:224.08.2013
Degerfors - Sundsvall1:224.08.2013
Ljungskile - Brage4:124.08.2013
Ostersund - GAIS2:024.08.2013
19. Round1X2 
Orebro - Hammarby1:119.08.2013
Assyriska FF - Ljungskile1:018.08.2013
Falkenberg - Varnamo4:018.08.2013
Landskrona - Ostersund4:018.08.2013
Sundsvall - Varberg4:218.08.2013
Brage - Orgryte0:016.08.2013
GAIS - Angelholm2:115.08.2013
Jonkoping - Degerfors4:115.08.2013
18. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Landskrona2:112.08.2013
Orgryte - Assyriska FF3:012.08.2013
Sundsvall - Orebro1:012.08.2013
Varnamo - Hammarby0:212.08.2013
Ljungskile - Falkenberg3:111.08.2013
Degerfors - GAIS4:210.08.2013
Ostersund - Brage1:010.08.2013
Varberg - Jonkoping1:110.08.2013
16. Round1X2 
Orebro - Jonkoping3:107.08.2013
17. Round1X2 
Brage - Angelholm0:105.08.2013
Degerfors - Landskrona2:005.08.2013
Assyriska FF - Ostersund1:004.08.2013
Falkenberg - Orgryte2:004.08.2013
Hammarby - Ljungskile0:104.08.2013
GAIS - Varberg0:103.08.2013
Jonkoping - Sundsvall1:403.08.2013
Varnamo - Orebro0:502.08.2013
16. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Assyriska FF6:129.07.2013
Ljungskile - Varnamo1:229.07.2013
Orgryte - Hammarby0:329.07.2013
Degerfors - Brage4:227.07.2013
GAIS - Sundsvall3:327.07.2013
Ostersund - Falkenberg2:227.07.2013
15. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Orebro2:027.07.2013
16. Round1X2 
Varberg - Landskrona2:126.07.2013
11. Round1X2 
Varnamo - Degerfors1:124.07.2013
15. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Varberg5:022.07.2013
Assyriska FF - Angelholm0:421.07.2013
Falkenberg - Ostersund2:020.07.2013
Hammarby - Orgryte0:020.07.2013
Sundsvall - GAIS4:420.07.2013
Varnamo - Ljungskile1:020.07.2013
Brage - Degerfors0:104.07.2013
14. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Falkenberg0:429.06.2013
Jonkoping - GAIS0:129.06.2013
Ostersund - Hammarby1:129.06.2013
Sundsvall - Landskrona3:229.06.2013
Degerfors - Assyriska FF2:128.06.2013
Varberg - Brage4:127.06.2013
Orebro - Ljungskile1:026.06.2013
13. Round1X2 
Falkenberg - Degerfors2:424.06.2013
Landskrona - Jonkoping2:024.06.2013
Varnamo - Ostersund0:124.06.2013
Assyriska FF - Varberg3:023.06.2013
Brage - Sundsvall1:223.06.2013
Hammarby - Angelholm1:123.06.2013
Ljungskile - Orgryte1:023.06.2013
14. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Varnamo1:120.06.2013
13. Round1X2 
GAIS - Orebro1:119.06.2013
12. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Varnamo1:217.06.2013
Jonkoping - Brage4:017.06.2013
Sundsvall - Assyriska FF2:417.06.2013
GAIS - Landskrona3:016.06.2013
Degerfors - Hammarby0:115.06.2013
Ostersund - Ljungskile2:115.06.2013
Varberg - Falkenberg0:415.06.2013
Orebro - Orgryte2:014.06.2013
11. Round1X2 
Falkenberg - Sundsvall1:211.06.2013
Hammarby - Varberg2:210.06.2013
Landskrona - Orebro1:210.06.2013
Assyriska FF - Jonkoping1:008.06.2013
Ljungskile - Angelholm1:208.06.2013
Orgryte - Ostersund2:108.06.2013
Brage - GAIS0:406.06.2013
10. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Falkenberg2:403.06.2013
Degerfors - Ljungskile3:102.06.2013
Orebro - Ostersund2:002.06.2013
Sundsvall - Hammarby1:002.06.2013
Angelholm - Orgryte4:101.06.2013
GAIS - Assyriska FF1:001.06.2013
Landskrona - Brage4:101.06.2013
Varberg - Varnamo1:201.06.2013
9. Round1X2 
Assyriska FF - Landskrona0:327.05.2013
Brage - Orebro0:127.05.2013
Hammarby - Jonkoping0:127.05.2013
Ljungskile - Varberg2:027.05.2013
Ostersund - Angelholm2:227.05.2013
Varnamo - Sundsvall0:127.05.2013
Falkenberg - GAIS4:126.05.2013
Orgryte - Degerfors2:226.05.2013
8. Round1X2 
Brage - Assyriska FF1:124.05.2013
GAIS - Hammarby1:023.05.2013
Landskrona - Falkenberg0:023.05.2013
Sundsvall - Ljungskile3:123.05.2013
Varberg - Orgryte5:123.05.2013
Degerfors - Ostersund1:022.05.2013
Jonkoping - Varnamo0:022.05.2013
Orebro - Angelholm1:022.05.2013
7. Round1X2 
Hammarby - Landskrona1:020.05.2013
Assyriska FF - Orebro1:119.05.2013
Ljungskile - Jonkoping1:019.05.2013
Varnamo - GAIS1:219.05.2013
Angelholm - Degerfors2:218.05.2013
Orgryte - Sundsvall0:018.05.2013
Ostersund - Varberg1:318.05.2013
Falkenberg - Brage2:117.05.2013
6. Round1X2 
GAIS - Ljungskile0:115.05.2013
Jonkoping - Orgryte0:013.05.2013
Landskrona - Varnamo2:113.05.2013
Orebro - Degerfors2:013.05.2013
Assyriska FF - Falkenberg4:112.05.2013
Sundsvall - Ostersund3:011.05.2013
Varberg - Angelholm2:111.05.2013
Brage - Hammarby0:209.05.2013
5. Round1X2 
Orgryte - GAIS0:106.05.2013
Varnamo - Brage2:106.05.2013
Falkenberg - Orebro1:105.05.2013
Ljungskile - Landskrona3:005.05.2013
Degerfors - Varberg3:204.05.2013
Ostersund - Jonkoping5:004.05.2013
Angelholm - Sundsvall0:203.05.2013
Hammarby - Assyriska FF1:002.05.2013
4. Round1X2 
Brage - Ljungskile1:229.04.2013
Jonkoping - Angelholm2:429.04.2013
Orebro - Varberg3:129.04.2013
Assyriska FF - Varnamo3:028.04.2013
Landskrona - Orgryte2:428.04.2013
Sundsvall - Degerfors0:028.04.2013
GAIS - Ostersund1:326.04.2013
Falkenberg - Hammarby1:025.04.2013
3. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Brage1:022.04.2013
Hammarby - Orebro2:121.04.2013
Ljungskile - Assyriska FF0:121.04.2013
Varnamo - Falkenberg0:121.04.2013
Ostersund - Landskrona2:220.04.2013
Varberg - Sundsvall0:420.04.2013
Angelholm - GAIS1:119.04.2013
Degerfors - Jonkoping2:118.04.2013
2. Round1X2 
Brage - Ostersund0:015.04.2013
Orebro - Sundsvall3:015.04.2013
Assyriska FF - Orgryte3:014.04.2013
Falkenberg - Ljungskile2:114.04.2013
Hammarby - Varnamo1:114.04.2013
Jonkoping - Varberg2:114.04.2013
GAIS - Degerfors3:113.04.2013
Landskrona - Angelholm0:012.04.2013
1. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Falkenberg0:209.04.2013
Orebro - Varnamo2:008.04.2013
Angelholm - Brage0:207.04.2013
Ljungskile - Hammarby0:007.04.2013
Sundsvall - Jonkoping0:307.04.2013
Landskrona - Degerfors1:006.04.2013
Ostersund - Assyriska FF1:106.04.2013
Varberg - GAIS3:106.04.2013
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superettan 2013 which is sorted in Football - Sweden category. Make use of complete results list in Superettan 2013 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superettan 2013.