0:47
Sweden

Superettan 2010Superettan

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Syrianska0:323.10.2010
Assyriska FF - Angelholm3:123.10.2010
Brage - Falkenberg1:123.10.2010
Degerfors - Ljungskile5:323.10.2010
Hammarby - Orgryte1:223.10.2010
Jonkoping - Landskrona4:123.10.2010
Norrkoping - Sundsvall1:123.10.2010
Trollhattan - Oster1:223.10.2010
29. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Norrkoping1:216.10.2010
Falkenberg - Assyriska FF4:116.10.2010
Landskrona - Hammarby0:116.10.2010
Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna1:016.10.2010
Orgryte - Brage0:116.10.2010
Oster - Degerfors1:116.10.2010
Sundsvall - Trollhattan1:116.10.2010
Syrianska - Jonkoping2:116.10.2010
28. Round1X2 
Brage - Landskrona2:104.10.2010
Jonkoping - Ljungskile0:304.10.2010
Sundsvall - Oster5:004.10.2010
Trollhattan - Angelholm2:104.10.2010
Assyriska FF - Orgryte1:303.10.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors1:202.10.2010
Hammarby - Syrianska0:002.10.2010
Norrkoping - Falkenberg0:201.10.2010
27. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Assyriska FF2:328.09.2010
Degerfors - Jonkoping2:227.09.2010
Falkenberg - Trollhattan5:026.09.2010
Ljungskile - Hammarby2:226.09.2010
Syrianska - Brage1:026.09.2010
Orgryte - Norrkoping0:125.09.2010
Angelholm - Sundsvall3:324.09.2010
Oster - AFC Eskilstuna2:023.09.2010
26. Round1X2 
Hammarby - Degerfors2:121.09.2010
Brage - Ljungskile0:320.09.2010
Jonkoping - AFC Eskilstuna2:120.09.2010
Sundsvall - Falkenberg3:320.09.2010
Trollhattan - Orgryte4:220.09.2010
Angelholm - Oster2:319.09.2010
Assyriska FF - Syrianska2:019.09.2010
Norrkoping - Landskrona0:317.09.2010
25. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Trollhattan3:014.09.2010
Oster - Jonkoping1:114.09.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Hammarby3:113.09.2010
Degerfors - Brage1:013.09.2010
Falkenberg - Angelholm3:112.09.2010
Ljungskile - Assyriska FF2:012.09.2010
Syrianska - Norrkoping2:011.09.2010
Orgryte - Sundsvall0:009.09.2010
18. Round1X2 
Syrianska - Oster3:005.09.2010
14. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Assyriska FF2:101.09.2010
24. Round1X2 
Brage - AFC Eskilstuna2:130.08.2010
Hammarby - Jonkoping1:130.08.2010
Trollhattan - Syrianska0:230.08.2010
Angelholm - Orgryte1:129.08.2010
Assyriska FF - Degerfors5:229.08.2010
Falkenberg - Oster2:029.08.2010
Sundsvall - Landskrona1:228.08.2010
Norrkoping - Ljungskile2:127.08.2010
23. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Angelholm1:024.08.2010
Orgryte - Falkenberg1:224.08.2010
Jonkoping - Brage0:023.08.2010
Ljungskile - Trollhattan4:223.08.2010
Oster - Hammarby3:423.08.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Assyriska FF0:322.08.2010
Syrianska - Sundsvall2:022.08.2010
Degerfors - Norrkoping1:321.08.2010
22. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Oster2:020.08.2010
Angelholm - Syrianska0:019.08.2010
Assyriska FF - Jonkoping0:019.08.2010
Falkenberg - Landskrona4:019.08.2010
Sundsvall - Ljungskile3:219.08.2010
Brage - Hammarby2:018.08.2010
Norrkoping - AFC Eskilstuna4:018.08.2010
Trollhattan - Degerfors1:018.08.2010
21. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Orgryte0:016.08.2010
Hammarby - Assyriska FF3:215.08.2010
Syrianska - Falkenberg4:015.08.2010
Degerfors - Sundsvall0:214.08.2010
Oster - Brage0:114.08.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Trollhattan2:213.08.2010
Jonkoping - Norrkoping2:112.08.2010
Ljungskile - Angelholm2:212.08.2010
20. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Oster4:010.08.2010
Norrkoping - Hammarby1:009.08.2010
Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstuna3:209.08.2010
Assyriska FF - Brage1:008.08.2010
Orgryte - Syrianska1:108.08.2010
Angelholm - Degerfors1:007.08.2010
Falkenberg - Ljungskile1:107.08.2010
Trollhattan - Jonkoping2:207.08.2010
8. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Angelholm3:304.08.2010
19. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Angelholm1:101.08.2010
Brage - Norrkoping2:301.08.2010
Degerfors - Falkenberg2:201.08.2010
Hammarby - Trollhattan3:001.08.2010
Jonkoping - Sundsvall2:201.08.2010
Ljungskile - Orgryte1:101.08.2010
Oster - Assyriska FF1:101.08.2010
Syrianska - Landskrona1:101.08.2010
18. Round1X2 
Sundsvall - Hammarby2:229.07.2010
Angelholm - Jonkoping2:028.07.2010
Falkenberg - AFC Eskilstuna3:128.07.2010
Landskrona - Ljungskile2:128.07.2010
Norrkoping - Assyriska FF0:028.07.2010
Orgryte - Degerfors2:128.07.2010
Trollhattan - Brage3:328.07.2010
17. Round1X2 
Assyriska FF - Trollhattan5:225.07.2010
Hammarby - Angelholm2:125.07.2010
Ljungskile - Syrianska1:125.07.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Orgryte2:224.07.2010
Brage - Sundsvall2:324.07.2010
Degerfors - Landskrona3:224.07.2010
Jonkoping - Falkenberg1:224.07.2010
Oster - Norrkoping0:124.07.2010
16. Round1X2 
Orgryte - Jonkoping0:120.07.2010
Falkenberg - Hammarby0:018.07.2010
Landskrona - AFC Eskilstuna2:018.07.2010
Angelholm - Brage2:017.07.2010
Oster - Ljungskile2:217.07.2010
Sundsvall - Assyriska FF3:117.07.2010
Syrianska - Degerfors2:117.07.2010
Trollhattan - Norrkoping0:417.07.2010
15. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Landskrona1:112.07.2010
Degerfors - Syrianska0:012.07.2010
Hammarby - Falkenberg0:012.07.2010
Jonkoping - Orgryte0:212.07.2010
Assyriska FF - Sundsvall1:011.07.2010
Norrkoping - Trollhattan3:011.07.2010
Brage - Angelholm1:010.07.2010
Ljungskile - Oster1:210.07.2010
14. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Jonkoping0:305.07.2010
Orgryte - Hammarby3:005.07.2010
Oster - Trollhattan0:305.07.2010
Sundsvall - Norrkoping1:105.07.2010
Falkenberg - Brage0:204.07.2010
Ljungskile - Degerfors2:004.07.2010
Syrianska - AFC Eskilstuna1:004.07.2010
13. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Ljungskile3:230.06.2010
Degerfors - Oster1:029.06.2010
Brage - Orgryte2:228.06.2010
Jonkoping - Syrianska0:128.06.2010
Norrkoping - Angelholm0:128.06.2010
Assyriska FF - Falkenberg1:127.06.2010
Hammarby - Landskrona4:127.06.2010
Trollhattan - Sundsvall2:327.06.2010
11. Round1X2 
Sundsvall - Angelholm0:123.06.2010
12. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Brage2:021.06.2010
Orgryte - Assyriska FF1:121.06.2010
Syrianska - Hammarby0:220.06.2010
Angelholm - Trollhattan4:219.06.2010
Degerfors - AFC Eskilstuna2:119.06.2010
Falkenberg - Norrkoping2:319.06.2010
Ljungskile - Jonkoping2:019.06.2010
Oster - Sundsvall0:219.06.2010
11. Round1X2 
Assyriska FF - Landskrona4:117.06.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Oster1:316.06.2010
Brage - Syrianska2:116.06.2010
Hammarby - Ljungskile1:116.06.2010
Jonkoping - Degerfors1:216.06.2010
Trollhattan - Falkenberg1:116.06.2010
Norrkoping - Orgryte1:115.06.2010
10. Round1X2 
Syrianska - Assyriska FF3:213.06.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkoping3:412.06.2010
Falkenberg - Sundsvall0:112.06.2010
Landskrona - Norrkoping3:112.06.2010
Ljungskile - Brage5:112.06.2010
Orgryte - Trollhattan3:312.06.2010
Oster - Angelholm1:012.06.2010
Degerfors - Hammarby4:210.06.2010
9. Round1X2 
Trollhattan - Landskrona0:201.06.2010
Angelholm - Falkenberg1:129.05.2010
Assyriska FF - Ljungskile2:129.05.2010
Brage - Degerfors1:129.05.2010
Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna2:029.05.2010
Norrkoping - Syrianska3:229.05.2010
Sundsvall - Orgryte2:129.05.2010
Jonkoping - Oster4:328.05.2010
8. Round1X2 
Jonkoping - Hammarby2:125.05.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Brage1:022.05.2010
Degerfors - Assyriska FF2:122.05.2010
Ljungskile - Norrkoping2:122.05.2010
Oster - Falkenberg0:122.05.2010
Syrianska - Trollhattan3:022.05.2010
Landskrona - Sundsvall0:021.05.2010
7. Round1X2 
Falkenberg - Orgryte1:117.05.2010
Angelholm - Landskrona0:115.05.2010
Assyriska FF - AFC Eskilstuna1:215.05.2010
Brage - Jonkoping4:115.05.2010
Sundsvall - Syrianska5:215.05.2010
Trollhattan - Ljungskile0:115.05.2010
Norrkoping - Degerfors3:214.05.2010
Hammarby - Oster0:113.05.2010
6. Round1X2 
Landskrona - Falkenberg2:111.05.2010
Ljungskile - Sundsvall0:011.05.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Norrkoping0:210.05.2010
Jonkoping - Assyriska FF0:110.05.2010
Degerfors - Trollhattan2:009.05.2010
Oster - Orgryte1:309.05.2010
Syrianska - Angelholm0:009.05.2010
Hammarby - Brage0:107.05.2010
5. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Ljungskile0:005.05.2010
Falkenberg - Syrianska1:205.05.2010
Norrkoping - Jonkoping3:005.05.2010
Orgryte - Landskrona1:105.05.2010
Sundsvall - Degerfors2:205.05.2010
Trollhattan - AFC Eskilstuna1:005.05.2010
Assyriska FF - Hammarby0:304.05.2010
Brage - Oster3:104.05.2010
4. Round1X2 
AFC Eskilstuna - Sundsvall2:401.05.2010
Degerfors - Angelholm1:001.05.2010
Hammarby - Norrkoping2:301.05.2010
Jonkoping - Trollhattan3:001.05.2010
Ljungskile - Falkenberg1:001.05.2010
Brage - Assyriska FF2:230.04.2010
Oster - Landskrona2:029.04.2010
Syrianska - Orgryte2:329.04.2010
3. Round1X2 
Falkenberg - Degerfors1:227.04.2010
Sundsvall - Jonkoping1:127.04.2010
Trollhattan - Hammarby0:227.04.2010
Landskrona - Syrianska1:226.04.2010
Norrkoping - Brage0:026.04.2010
Orgryte - Ljungskile0:026.04.2010
Angelholm - AFC Eskilstuna2:225.04.2010
Assyriska FF - Oster1:022.04.2010
2. Round1X2 
Hammarby - Sundsvall2:120.04.2010
Jonkoping - Angelholm1:320.04.2010
Assyriska FF - Norrkoping2:118.04.2010
Brage - Trollhattan0:018.04.2010
Ljungskile - Landskrona0:018.04.2010
AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenberg0:117.04.2010
Oster - Syrianska1:117.04.2010
Degerfors - Orgryte0:116.04.2010
1. Round1X2 
Angelholm - Hammarby3:213.04.2010
Sundsvall - Brage2:113.04.2010
Norrkoping - Oster3:012.04.2010
Orgryte - AFC Eskilstuna1:112.04.2010
Syrianska - Ljungskile2:011.04.2010
Trollhattan - Assyriska FF0:011.04.2010
Falkenberg - Jonkoping1:110.04.2010
Landskrona - Degerfors1:010.04.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superettan 2010 which is sorted in Football - Sweden category. Make use of complete results list in Superettan 2010 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superettan 2010.