2:29
Spain

LaLiga2 2021/2022LaLiga2

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Eibar1:029.05.2022
Burgos CF - Girona0:029.05.2022
Gijon - Las Palmas0:129.05.2022
Leganes - Almeria2:229.05.2022
R. Oviedo - UD Ibiza3:229.05.2022
Tenerife - FC Cartagena SAD1:229.05.2022
Valladolid - Huesca3:029.05.2022
Amorebieta - Ponferradina1:028.05.2022
Lugo - Malaga1:028.05.2022
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada5:127.05.2022
R. Sociedad B - Zaragoza1:227.05.2022
41. Round1X2 
Almeria - Alcorcon1:121.05.2022
Fuenlabrada - Gijon0:021.05.2022
Eibar - Tenerife2:021.05.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Amorebieta5:021.05.2022
Girona - Mirandes2:021.05.2022
Huesca - R. Sociedad B3:221.05.2022
Las Palmas - R. Oviedo2:121.05.2022
Malaga - Burgos CF0:121.05.2022
Ponferradina - Leganes0:321.05.2022
UD Ibiza - Valladolid1:221.05.2022
Zaragoza - Lugo1:020.05.2022
40. Round1X2 
R. Oviedo - Zaragoza3:316.05.2022
Alcorcon - Las Palmas0:215.05.2022
Gijon - Girona2:115.05.2022
Mirandes - UD Ibiza4:015.05.2022
Tenerife - Malaga0:215.05.2022
Amorebieta - Huesca1:014.05.2022
Burgos CF - FC Cartagena SAD1:114.05.2022
Leganes - Eibar2:314.05.2022
Lugo - Fuenlabrada1:314.05.2022
Valladolid - Ponferradina2:014.05.2022
R. Sociedad B - Almeria0:213.05.2022
39. Round1X2 
Girona - Tenerife0:109.05.2022
Eibar - Valladolid0:208.05.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Leganes0:008.05.2022
UD Ibiza - Lugo1:108.05.2022
Zaragoza - Alcorcon0:308.05.2022
Almeria - Amorebieta3:007.05.2022
Fuenlabrada - R. Sociedad B1:207.05.2022
Huesca - Gijon1:107.05.2022
Malaga - R. Oviedo0:007.05.2022
Ponferradina - Burgos CF3:107.05.2022
Las Palmas - Mirandes1:006.05.2022
38. Round1X2 
Leganes - Huesca2:102.05.2022
Valladolid - R. Sociedad B1:202.05.2022
Alcorcon - Girona0:101.05.2022
Amorebieta - Fuenlabrada2:101.05.2022
Gijon - UD Ibiza0:101.05.2022
Lugo - Tenerife0:201.05.2022
Ponferradina - FC Cartagena SAD4:201.05.2022
Burgos CF - Almeria0:230.04.2022
Eibar - Zaragoza2:030.04.2022
R. Oviedo - Mirandes3:030.04.2022
Las Palmas - Malaga2:129.04.2022
37. Round1X2 
Almeria - Gijon1:025.04.2022
Alcorcon - R. Oviedo1:224.04.2022
Lugo - Leganes0:024.04.2022
Mirandes - Valladolid0:124.04.2022
UD Ibiza - Las Palmas1:124.04.2022
Zaragoza - Burgos CF0:024.04.2022
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina2:323.04.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Girona3:023.04.2022
Malaga - Eibar1:323.04.2022
R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta2:123.04.2022
Tenerife - Huesca0:022.04.2022
36. Round1X2 
Girona - R. Sociedad B2:018.04.2022
Burgos CF - UD Ibiza2:117.04.2022
Huesca - Zaragoza1:117.04.2022
Ponferradina - Lugo3:117.04.2022
Tenerife - Fuenlabrada3:117.04.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Alcorcon3:116.04.2022
Gijon - R. Oviedo0:116.04.2022
Leganes - Malaga0:316.04.2022
Valladolid - Almeria2:216.04.2022
Amorebieta - Mirandes1:015.04.2022
Eibar - Las Palmas2:215.04.2022
35. Round1X2 
Almeria - Ponferradina3:011.04.2022
Fuenlabrada - Huesca2:310.04.2022
Mirandes - Burgos CF3:110.04.2022
R. Oviedo - Leganes1:010.04.2022
UD Ibiza - Eibar2:010.04.2022
Zaragoza - Girona1:010.04.2022
Alcorcon - Gijon1:109.04.2022
Las Palmas - Amorebieta1:009.04.2022
Malaga - Valladolid2:209.04.2022
R. Sociedad B - Tenerife1:209.04.2022
Lugo - FC Cartagena SAD1:008.04.2022
34. Round1X2 
Leganes - Fuenlabrada3:204.04.2022
Burgos CF - Gijon0:003.04.2022
Eibar - Mirandes1:103.04.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - R. Oviedo1:203.04.2022
Huesca - Almeria1:103.04.2022
Ponferradina - Las Palmas1:203.04.2022
Amorebieta - UD Ibiza3:102.04.2022
R. Sociedad B - Alcorcon2:402.04.2022
Tenerife - Zaragoza1:102.04.2022
Valladolid - Lugo4:102.04.2022
Girona - Malaga1:001.04.2022
33. Round1X2 
Las Palmas - Leganes4:228.03.2022
Alcorcon - Valladolid1:227.03.2022
Almeria - Girona0:127.03.2022
Burgos CF - Tenerife1:027.03.2022
Malaga - Huesca0:227.03.2022
Mirandes - Ponferradina3:127.03.2022
Eibar - Lugo1:026.03.2022
Gijon - FC Cartagena SAD4:126.03.2022
R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada3:026.03.2022
UD Ibiza - R. Sociedad B2:226.03.2022
Zaragoza - Amorebieta1:125.03.2022
32. Round1X2 
Tenerife - Almeria0:121.03.2022
Amorebieta - Alcorcon0:020.03.2022
Leganes - Gijon1:120.03.2022
Ponferradina - Eibar2:220.03.2022
Fuenlabrada - Malaga1:019.03.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Zaragoza3:019.03.2022
Girona - UD Ibiza5:119.03.2022
Lugo - R. Oviedo1:119.03.2022
R. Sociedad B - Mirandes1:319.03.2022
Valladolid - Las Palmas0:119.03.2022
Huesca - Burgos CF1:018.03.2022
31. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Huesca1:013.03.2022
Burgos CF - R. Sociedad B0:013.03.2022
Eibar - Amorebieta1:013.03.2022
Gijon - Tenerife1:213.03.2022
R. Oviedo - Valladolid3:013.03.2022
Almeria - Lugo3:312.03.2022
Las Palmas - Girona1:312.03.2022
Malaga - Ponferradina0:012.03.2022
Mirandes - FC Cartagena SAD2:112.03.2022
UD Ibiza - Leganes1:112.03.2022
Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada2:111.03.2022
30. Round1X2 
R. Sociedad B - Gijon2:107.03.2022
Amorebieta - Malaga1:206.03.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Eibar4:106.03.2022
Girona - R. Oviedo2:106.03.2022
Leganes - Mirandes2:006.03.2022
Lugo - Alcorcon1:006.03.2022
Ponferradina - UD Ibiza1:106.03.2022
Fuenlabrada - Burgos CF1:205.03.2022
Huesca - Las Palmas0:005.03.2022
Tenerife - Valladolid1:405.03.2022
Zaragoza - Almeria2:004.03.2022
29. Round1X2 
Malaga - FC Cartagena SAD1:128.02.2022
Alcorcon - Ponferradina2:227.02.2022
Eibar - Burgos CF2:027.02.2022
Gijon - Zaragoza1:227.02.2022
Leganes - Girona1:127.02.2022
Valladolid - Amorebieta5:127.02.2022
Las Palmas - Lugo2:226.02.2022
Mirandes - Tenerife2:126.02.2022
R. Oviedo - R. Sociedad B0:126.02.2022
UD Ibiza - Huesca2:126.02.2022
Almeria - Fuenlabrada3:125.02.2022
28. Round1X2 
Amorebieta - Leganes1:321.02.2022
Almeria - Mirandes2:120.02.2022
Burgos CF - R. Oviedo0:120.02.2022
Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon2:220.02.2022
Gijon - Ponferradina2:320.02.2022
Huesca - Lugo1:020.02.2022
Girona - Eibar0:119.02.2022
R. Sociedad B - Malaga2:019.02.2022
Tenerife - UD Ibiza2:019.02.2022
Zaragoza - Las Palmas2:119.02.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Valladolid2:318.02.2022
27. Round1X2 
Ponferradina - R. Sociedad B3:214.02.2022
Alcorcon - Tenerife0:213.02.2022
Eibar - Fuenlabrada0:013.02.2022
Las Palmas - Burgos CF0:213.02.2022
Lugo - Amorebieta1:113.02.2022
R. Oviedo - Huesca3:313.02.2022
Malaga - Almeria0:112.02.2022
Mirandes - Gijon0:312.02.2022
UD Ibiza - FC Cartagena SAD2:112.02.2022
Valladolid - Girona2:212.02.2022
Leganes - Zaragoza2:111.02.2022
26. Round1X2 
Amorebieta - R. Oviedo1:106.02.2022
Fuenlabrada - Valladolid0:006.02.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Las Palmas0:206.02.2022
Huesca - Mirandes4:006.02.2022
Tenerife - Leganes0:006.02.2022
Gijon - Eibar0:105.02.2022
Girona - Ponferradina3:005.02.2022
R. Sociedad B - Lugo1:105.02.2022
Zaragoza - Malaga1:105.02.2022
Almeria - UD Ibiza2:004.02.2022
Burgos CF - Alcorcon3:104.02.2022
25. Round1X2 
UD Ibiza - Zaragoza2:231.01.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Fuenlabrada3:030.01.2022
Las Palmas - R. Sociedad B0:030.01.2022
Leganes - Alcorcon1:030.01.2022
Mirandes - Malaga3:030.01.2022
Ponferradina - Tenerife1:230.01.2022
Amorebieta - Girona1:029.01.2022
Eibar - Huesca2:129.01.2022
Lugo - Burgos CF1:029.01.2022
R. Oviedo - Almeria2:029.01.2022
Valladolid - Gijon1:028.01.2022
24. Round1X2 
Almeria - Eibar0:224.01.2022
R. Sociedad B - FC Cartagena SAD1:224.01.2022
Alcorcon - Mirandes0:023.01.2022
Burgos CF - Leganes4:023.01.2022
Gijon - Amorebieta2:123.01.2022
Girona - Lugo1:123.01.2022
Huesca - Ponferradina1:223.01.2022
Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas3:222.01.2022
Malaga - UD Ibiza0:522.01.2022
Zaragoza - Valladolid0:022.01.2022
Tenerife - R. Oviedo4:021.01.2022
21. Round1X2 
Lugo - Almeria2:119.01.2022
23. Round1X2 
R. Oviedo - Eibar1:110.01.2022
Girona - Fuenlabrada2:109.01.2022
Las Palmas - Almeria1:109.01.2022
Lugo - Mirandes2:109.01.2022
Malaga - Gijon2:209.01.2022
Ponferradina - Zaragoza0:009.01.2022
FC Cartagena SAD - Huesca0:308.01.2022
Leganes - R. Sociedad B1:108.01.2022
UD Ibiza - Alcorcon6:208.01.2022
Valladolid - Burgos CF1:008.01.2022
Amorebieta - Tenerife1:107.01.2022
22. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Malaga0:103.01.2022
Almeria - FC Cartagena SAD0:102.01.2022
Fuenlabrada - UD Ibiza1:202.01.2022
Gijon - Lugo1:102.01.2022
Huesca - Girona0:102.01.2022
Mirandes - Zaragoza2:002.01.2022
Tenerife - Las Palmas0:102.01.2022
Valladolid - Leganes1:002.01.2022
Burgos CF - Amorebieta2:231.12.2021
Eibar - R. Sociedad B3:231.12.2021
R. Oviedo - Ponferradina2:031.12.2021
21. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - R. Oviedo0:019.12.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Mirandes3:019.12.2021
Huesca - Alcorcon0:019.12.2021
Ponferradina - Amorebieta1:119.12.2021
R. Sociedad B - Valladolid0:219.12.2021
Zaragoza - Tenerife0:219.12.2021
Las Palmas - Eibar0:118.12.2021
Malaga - Leganes0:218.12.2021
UD Ibiza - Gijon0:218.12.2021
Girona - Burgos CF3:117.12.2021
20. Round1X2 
Mirandes - R. Sociedad B2:013.12.2021
Alcorcon - FC Cartagena SAD1:112.12.2021
Amorebieta - Las Palmas1:112.12.2021
Leganes - Ponferradina1:112.12.2021
Valladolid - R. Oviedo2:112.12.2021
Almeria - Zaragoza3:011.12.2021
Burgos CF - Fuenlabrada2:011.12.2021
Eibar - Malaga2:211.12.2021
Tenerife - Lugo1:111.12.2021
UD Ibiza - Girona1:111.12.2021
Gijon - Huesca1:110.12.2021
19. Round1X2 
FC Cartagena SAD - Tenerife1:106.12.2021
Girona - Leganes3:006.12.2021
Zaragoza - Eibar1:006.12.2021
Las Palmas - Gijon1:005.12.2021
Lugo - UD Ibiza0:005.12.2021
Malaga - Amorebieta1:205.12.2021
Ponferradina - Mirandes2:105.12.2021
R. Oviedo - Alcorcon3:105.12.2021
R. Sociedad B - Burgos CF0:105.12.2021
Fuenlabrada - Almeria1:104.12.2021
Huesca - Valladolid3:203.12.2021
18. Round1X2 
Eibar - Girona4:229.11.2021
Amorebieta - Zaragoza1:128.11.2021
Leganes - Las Palmas4:128.11.2021
Tenerife - R. Sociedad B2:028.11.2021
UD Ibiza - Ponferradina0:128.11.2021
Almeria - Huesca0:027.11.2021
Burgos CF - Malaga3:027.11.2021
Gijon - Fuenlabrada1:127.11.2021
Valladolid - FC Cartagena SAD2:027.11.2021
Alcorcon - Lugo1:126.11.2021
Mirandes - R. Oviedo1:126.11.2021
17. Round1X2 
R. Sociedad B - Girona1:222.11.2021
Zaragoza - Leganes0:222.11.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Burgos CF1:021.11.2021
Huesca - UD Ibiza0:021.11.2021
Lugo - Eibar2:221.11.2021
Ponferradina - Gijon4:121.11.2021
Tenerife - Alcorcon1:021.11.2021
Almeria - Valladolid3:120.11.2021
Malaga - Las Palmas2:120.11.2021
R. Oviedo - Amorebieta2:020.11.2021
Fuenlabrada - Mirandes1:119.11.2021
16. Round1X2 
Malaga - Tenerife1:015.11.2021
Amorebieta - Lugo1:314.11.2021
Burgos CF - Ponferradina1:014.11.2021
Girona - FC Cartagena SAD2:014.11.2021
Leganes - R. Oviedo0:014.11.2021
UD Ibiza - Almeria0:114.11.2021
Eibar - Alcorcon2:113.11.2021
Las Palmas - Zaragoza2:313.11.2021
Mirandes - Huesca0:113.11.2021
Valladolid - Fuenlabrada3:013.11.2021
Gijon - R. Sociedad B0:112.11.2021
15. Round1X2 
Tenerife - Girona2:108.11.2021
Alcorcon - Amorebieta2:207.11.2021
Almeria - Burgos CF2:007.11.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Malaga3:107.11.2021
R. Sociedad B - UD Ibiza0:107.11.2021
Zaragoza - Gijon2:007.11.2021
Fuenlabrada - Eibar0:006.11.2021
Lugo - Ponferradina1:206.11.2021
R. Oviedo - Las Palmas1:106.11.2021
Valladolid - Mirandes3:106.11.2021
Huesca - Leganes0:205.11.2021
14. Round1X2 
Burgos CF - Zaragoza0:104.11.2021
Girona - Alcorcon3:104.11.2021
Malaga - R. Sociedad B2:104.11.2021
UD Ibiza - Tenerife0:004.11.2021
Amorebieta - Valladolid4:103.11.2021
Eibar - R. Oviedo1:003.11.2021
Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada2:103.11.2021
Mirandes - Lugo3:203.11.2021
Gijon - Almeria0:102.11.2021
Leganes - FC Cartagena SAD1:102.11.2021
Ponferradina - Huesca1:102.11.2021
13. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - UD Ibiza0:201.11.2021
Tenerife - Burgos CF4:001.11.2021
Fuenlabrada - Girona1:231.10.2021
R. Oviedo - Malaga2:131.10.2021
Valladolid - Eibar2:031.10.2021
Zaragoza - Mirandes1:131.10.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Ponferradina0:130.10.2021
Huesca - Amorebieta1:130.10.2021
Lugo - Gijon1:130.10.2021
Almeria - Leganes1:029.10.2021
R. Sociedad B - Las Palmas0:129.10.2021
12. Round1X2 
Girona - Zaragoza1:125.10.2021
Amorebieta - R. Sociedad B1:224.10.2021
Burgos CF - Huesca3:124.10.2021
Las Palmas - Alcorcon3:024.10.2021
Mirandes - Almeria1:424.10.2021
Ponferradina - R. Oviedo1:224.10.2021
Gijon - Valladolid1:223.10.2021
Leganes - Tenerife1:223.10.2021
Malaga - Lugo1:023.10.2021
UD Ibiza - Fuenlabrada3:123.10.2021
Eibar - FC Cartagena SAD2:122.10.2021
11. Round1X2 
Almeria - R. Sociedad B3:121.10.2021
Mirandes - Girona1:221.10.2021
R. Oviedo - Burgos CF1:321.10.2021
Zaragoza - Ponferradina1:121.10.2021
Alcorcon - Leganes3:320.10.2021
Fuenlabrada - Amorebieta0:020.10.2021
Lugo - Las Palmas2:020.10.2021
Valladolid - UD Ibiza1:120.10.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Gijon1:019.10.2021
Huesca - Malaga0:019.10.2021
Tenerife - Eibar0:119.10.2021
10. Round1X2 
Burgos CF - Lugo1:117.10.2021
Leganes - Valladolid0:217.10.2021
Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada0:017.10.2021
R. Sociedad B - R. Oviedo1:117.10.2021
UD Ibiza - Mirandes0:217.10.2021
Amorebieta - FC Cartagena SAD2:316.10.2021
Gijon - Alcorcon1:016.10.2021
Girona - Huesca1:316.10.2021
Las Palmas - Tenerife2:116.10.2021
Malaga - Zaragoza1:116.10.2021
Eibar - Almeria1:015.10.2021
9. Round1X2 
Zaragoza - Huesca0:011.10.2021
Alcorcon - Burgos CF1:010.10.2021
Fuenlabrada - Leganes2:110.10.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - UD Ibiza5:110.10.2021
R. Sociedad B - Ponferradina1:110.10.2021
Tenerife - Amorebieta2:110.10.2021
Almeria - Las Palmas1:109.10.2021
Lugo - Girona1:009.10.2021
Mirandes - Eibar3:309.10.2021
R. Oviedo - Gijon1:109.10.2021
Valladolid - Malaga1:108.10.2021
8. Round1X2 
Girona - Almeria1:204.10.2021
Burgos CF - Mirandes1:003.10.2021
Eibar - UD Ibiza3:103.10.2021
Las Palmas - FC Cartagena SAD4:103.10.2021
Leganes - Lugo1:103.10.2021
Malaga - Fuenlabrada1:003.10.2021
Alcorcon - R. Sociedad B1:402.10.2021
Amorebieta - Gijon1:102.10.2021
Huesca - Tenerife1:202.10.2021
Zaragoza - R. Oviedo0:002.10.2021
Ponferradina - Valladolid2:201.10.2021
7. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena SAD2:127.09.2021
Gijon - Malaga2:126.09.2021
Lugo - Zaragoza1:126.09.2021
Mirandes - Leganes1:226.09.2021
R. Oviedo - Girona0:026.09.2021
Valladolid - Alcorcon2:026.09.2021
Amorebieta - Eibar1:125.09.2021
Las Palmas - Ponferradina2:125.09.2021
UD Ibiza - Burgos CF2:025.09.2021
Almeria - Tenerife3:124.09.2021
R. Sociedad B - Huesca0:224.09.2021
6. Round1X2 
Burgos CF - Las Palmas0:020.09.2021
Eibar - Gijon3:219.09.2021
Huesca - Fuenlabrada0:019.09.2021
Ponferradina - Malaga4:019.09.2021
Tenerife - Mirandes1:219.09.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Lugo2:118.09.2021
Girona - Valladolid1:018.09.2021
Leganes - Amorebieta1:018.09.2021
UD Ibiza - R. Oviedo1:118.09.2021
Zaragoza - R. Sociedad B1:118.09.2021
Alcorcon - Almeria0:417.09.2021
5. Round1X2 
Lugo - Huesca3:213.09.2021
Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza1:112.09.2021
Malaga - Girona2:012.09.2021
Ponferradina - Almeria1:012.09.2021
R. Oviedo - FC Cartagena SAD2:012.09.2021
Valladolid - Tenerife0:212.09.2021
Amorebieta - Burgos CF2:211.09.2021
Las Palmas - UD Ibiza1:111.09.2021
Mirandes - Alcorcon1:311.09.2021
R. Sociedad B - Eibar2:311.09.2021
Gijon - Leganes2:110.09.2021
4. Round1X2 
Huesca - R. Oviedo1:206.09.2021
Alcorcon - Zaragoza1:205.09.2021
Burgos CF - Valladolid3:005.09.2021
Mirandes - Las Palmas4:205.09.2021
UD Ibiza - Amorebieta1:105.09.2021
Almeria - Malaga2:004.09.2021
Fuenlabrada - Lugo1:104.09.2021
Eibar - Leganes1:104.09.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - R. Sociedad B1:004.09.2021
Tenerife - Ponferradina2:004.09.2021
Girona - Gijon1:203.09.2021
3. Round1X2 
Zaragoza - FC Cartagena SAD0:130.08.2021
Amorebieta - Almeria2:129.08.2021
Burgos CF - Eibar0:129.08.2021
Lugo - Valladolid0:229.08.2021
R. Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada0:029.08.2021
Gijon - Mirandes2:128.08.2021
Leganes - UD Ibiza1:228.08.2021
Ponferradina - Girona2:128.08.2021
R. Oviedo - Tenerife0:028.08.2021
Las Palmas - Huesca2:127.08.2021
Malaga - Alcorcon1:027.08.2021
2. Round1X2 
Leganes - Burgos CF0:023.08.2021
Mirandes - Amorebieta2:023.08.2021
Eibar - Ponferradina0:122.08.2021
Girona - Las Palmas0:022.08.2021
Huesca - FC Cartagena SAD2:022.08.2021
UD Ibiza - Malaga2:222.08.2021
Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada0:221.08.2021
Lugo - R. Sociedad B0:021.08.2021
Tenerife - Gijon0:021.08.2021
Almeria - R. Oviedo2:120.08.2021
Valladolid - Zaragoza2:020.08.2021
1. Round1X2 
FC Cartagena SAD - Almeria1:316.08.2021
Malaga - Mirandes0:016.08.2021
Fuenlabrada - Tenerife1:215.08.2021
Gijon - Burgos CF1:015.08.2021
Las Palmas - Valladolid1:115.08.2021
R. Oviedo - Lugo2:215.08.2021
Girona - Amorebieta2:014.08.2021
Ponferradina - Alcorcon1:014.08.2021
R. Sociedad B - Leganes1:014.08.2021
Huesca - Eibar2:013.08.2021
Zaragoza - UD Ibiza0:013.08.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LaLiga2 2021/2022 which is sorted in Football - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in LaLiga2 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LaLiga2 2021/2022.