18:15
Spain

LaLiga2 2020/2021LaLiga2

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Albacete - Fuenlabrada1:230.05.2021
Alcorcon - Espanyol1:030.05.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Girona1:130.05.2021
Gijon - Almeria0:230.05.2021
Malaga - Castellon3:030.05.2021
Mirandes - Sabadell0:230.05.2021
Ponferradina - Mallorca2:230.05.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Lugo0:130.05.2021
UD Logrones - Las Palmas0:130.05.2021
Zaragoza - Leganes0:530.05.2021
Tenerife - R. Oviedo2:229.05.2021
41. Round1X2 
Almeria - UD Logrones2:124.05.2021
Castellon - Rayo Vallecano0:224.05.2021
Fuenlabrada - Gijon0:024.05.2021
Girona - Alcorcon1:024.05.2021
Las Palmas - Albacete3:224.05.2021
Leganes - Malaga1:024.05.2021
Lugo - FC Cartagena SAD2:124.05.2021
R. Oviedo - Mirandes1:124.05.2021
Sabadell - Ponferradina2:024.05.2021
Espanyol - Tenerife1:123.05.2021
Mallorca - Zaragoza2:123.05.2021
40. Round1X2 
Gijon - Las Palmas1:020.05.2021
Malaga - Girona0:120.05.2021
Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo4:120.05.2021
Zaragoza - Castellon3:020.05.2021
Alcorcon - Sabadell2:019.05.2021
Mirandes - Leganes0:019.05.2021
Tenerife - Mallorca0:119.05.2021
UD Logrones - Fuenlabrada1:019.05.2021
Albacete - Lugo1:118.05.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Almeria3:218.05.2021
Ponferradina - Espanyol1:418.05.2021
39. Round1X2 
Girona - Gijon1:017.05.2021
R. Oviedo - Malaga1:017.05.2021
Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano1:216.05.2021
Leganes - UD Logrones3:016.05.2021
Mallorca - Alcorcon2:016.05.2021
Sabadell - Tenerife0:216.05.2021
Almeria - Albacete1:115.05.2021
Castellon - Ponferradina0:215.05.2021
Las Palmas - Zaragoza0:215.05.2021
Lugo - Mirandes2:115.05.2021
Espanyol - FC Cartagena SAD0:214.05.2021
38. Round1X2 
Gijon - Lugo1:010.05.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Leganes1:110.05.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Castellon1:009.05.2021
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada2:109.05.2021
R. Oviedo - Sabadell2:109.05.2021
UD Logrones - Girona1:409.05.2021
Alcorcon - Las Palmas0:008.05.2021
Malaga - Mallorca1:108.05.2021
Ponferradina - Albacete0:108.05.2021
Zaragoza - Espanyol0:008.05.2021
Tenerife - Almeria0:107.05.2021
37. Round1X2 
Albacete - Alcorcon0:103.05.2021
Sabadell - Rayo Vallecano2:003.05.2021
Castellon - UD Logrones0:002.05.2021
Fuenlabrada - FC Cartagena SAD2:102.05.2021
Espanyol - Malaga3:002.05.2021
Las Palmas - Ponferradina2:002.05.2021
Leganes - Gijon0:002.05.2021
Almeria - R. Oviedo2:201.05.2021
Girona - Tenerife1:001.05.2021
Mallorca - Mirandes2:101.05.2021
Lugo - Zaragoza2:230.04.2021
36. Round1X2 
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete2:226.04.2021
Sabadell - Mallorca1:026.04.2021
Alcorcon - Leganes1:225.04.2021
Mirandes - Almeria1:125.04.2021
R. Oviedo - Girona0:125.04.2021
Tenerife - Castellon1:125.04.2021
Espanyol - Las Palmas4:024.04.2021
Malaga - Fuenlabrada0:124.04.2021
Ponferradina - Lugo2:024.04.2021
UD Logrones - FC Cartagena SAD0:124.04.2021
Zaragoza - Gijon0:023.04.2021
32. Round1X2 
Mirandes - Tenerife0:021.04.2021
35. Round1X2 
Almeria - Espanyol1:119.04.2021
Leganes - Ponferradina1:119.04.2021
Albacete - Mirandes1:018.04.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Tenerife0:018.04.2021
UD Logrones - Rayo Vallecano0:018.04.2021
Castellon - Mallorca1:017.04.2021
Gijon - R. Oviedo0:117.04.2021
Las Palmas - Malaga1:117.04.2021
Lugo - Alcorcon1:317.04.2021
Fuenlabrada - Sabadell2:216.04.2021
Girona - Zaragoza3:016.04.2021
31. Round1X2 
Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes0:114.04.2021
34. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Castellon2:112.04.2021
Espanyol - Leganes2:111.04.2021
Malaga - Albacete2:011.04.2021
Mallorca - Lugo2:011.04.2021
Mirandes - UD Logrones0:111.04.2021
Sabadell - FC Cartagena SAD1:111.04.2021
Zaragoza - Almeria2:111.04.2021
Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada0:010.04.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Girona2:110.04.2021
R. Oviedo - Las Palmas0:010.04.2021
Tenerife - Gijon1:009.04.2021
33. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza0:105.04.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Alcorcon2:105.04.2021
Albacete - Espanyol0:304.04.2021
Gijon - Mirandes1:204.04.2021
Las Palmas - Mallorca1:104.04.2021
Leganes - Sabadell2:104.04.2021
Lugo - Malaga0:104.04.2021
Castellon - R. Oviedo1:003.04.2021
Girona - Ponferradina3:103.04.2021
UD Logrones - Tenerife1:003.04.2021
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano0:102.04.2021
32. Round1X2 
Espanyol - Fuenlabrada4:001.04.2021
Las Palmas - Lugo6:101.04.2021
Mallorca - Leganes1:001.04.2021
Zaragoza - FC Cartagena SAD0:001.04.2021
Albacete - Castellon0:131.03.2021
Sabadell - Girona2:231.03.2021
Alcorcon - R. Oviedo1:130.03.2021
Malaga - Almeria0:330.03.2021
Ponferradina - UD Logrones2:230.03.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Gijon0:130.03.2021
31. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Mallorca4:129.03.2021
Girona - Albacete2:128.03.2021
Lugo - Sabadell0:128.03.2021
Tenerife - Las Palmas1:128.03.2021
Almeria - Leganes1:127.03.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Malaga1:127.03.2021
R. Oviedo - Ponferradina1:127.03.2021
UD Logrones - Zaragoza1:127.03.2021
Castellon - Espanyol1:326.03.2021
Gijon - Alcorcon0:026.03.2021
30. Round1X2 
Albacete - FC Cartagena SAD2:022.03.2021
Zaragoza - Mirandes1:022.03.2021
Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano0:321.03.2021
Lugo - Castellon0:021.03.2021
Malaga - Tenerife1:121.03.2021
Ponferradina - Almeria2:121.03.2021
Espanyol - UD Logrones4:020.03.2021
Leganes - Fuenlabrada0:220.03.2021
Mallorca - R. Oviedo0:020.03.2021
Sabadell - Gijon1:120.03.2021
Las Palmas - Girona1:219.03.2021
29. Round1X2 
Almeria - Alcorcon0:015.03.2021
Gijon - Mallorca2:014.03.2021
R. Oviedo - Leganes1:314.03.2021
Tenerife - Albacete2:014.03.2021
UD Logrones - Malaga0:114.03.2021
Castellon - Sabadell2:113.03.2021
Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas1:213.03.2021
Girona - Lugo1:113.03.2021
Mirandes - Espanyol2:213.03.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Ponferradina1:112.03.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza3:212.03.2021
28. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Mirandes4:008.03.2021
Lugo - Fuenlabrada0:008.03.2021
Girona - Almeria0:107.03.2021
Malaga - Sabadell2:007.03.2021
Mallorca - FC Cartagena SAD2:107.03.2021
Ponferradina - Gijon2:207.03.2021
Albacete - UD Logrones1:106.03.2021
Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano1:106.03.2021
Leganes - Castellon0:006.03.2021
Zaragoza - Tenerife1:006.03.2021
Espanyol - R. Oviedo1:105.03.2021
27. Round1X2 
Mirandes - Malaga1:001.03.2021
Fuenlabrada - Girona1:128.02.2021
Gijon - Espanyol1:128.02.2021
R. Oviedo - Zaragoza1:028.02.2021
Tenerife - Alcorcon3:128.02.2021
Almeria - Lugo4:127.02.2021
Castellon - Las Palmas4:027.02.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina1:127.02.2021
UD Logrones - Mallorca0:127.02.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Leganes1:026.02.2021
Sabadell - Albacete0:026.02.2021
26. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - R. Oviedo2:222.02.2021
Zaragoza - Alcorcon0:122.02.2021
Girona - Castellon2:121.02.2021
Leganes - Tenerife1:021.02.2021
Lugo - UD Logrones1:121.02.2021
Malaga - Rayo Vallecano2:021.02.2021
Mallorca - Almeria2:021.02.2021
Albacete - Gijon0:120.02.2021
Espanyol - Sabadell1:020.02.2021
Las Palmas - FC Cartagena SAD2:020.02.2021
Ponferradina - Mirandes1:019.02.2021
21. Round1X2 
Leganes - Almeria2:117.02.2021
25. Round1X2 
Castellon - Fuenlabrada1:215.02.2021
R. Oviedo - Lugo3:115.02.2021
Alcorcon - UD Logrones1:014.02.2021
Almeria - Las Palmas3:114.02.2021
Gijon - Malaga1:014.02.2021
Leganes - Albacete3:114.02.2021
Mallorca - Espanyol1:214.02.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Rayo Vallecano2:213.02.2021
Mirandes - Girona3:313.02.2021
Tenerife - Ponferradina1:013.02.2021
Sabadell - Zaragoza1:112.02.2021
24. Round1X2 
Lugo - Espanyol1:108.02.2021
Ponferradina - Alcorcon2:008.02.2021
Castellon - Mirandes0:107.02.2021
Girona - Leganes0:207.02.2021
Las Palmas - Sabadell0:107.02.2021
Malaga - Zaragoza1:207.02.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife0:107.02.2021
Fuenlabrada - Almeria1:106.02.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - R. Oviedo2:006.02.2021
UD Logrones - Gijon0:406.02.2021
Albacete - Mallorca0:105.02.2021
23. Round1X2 
Leganes - Lugo3:201.02.2021
Sabadell - UD Logrones0:001.02.2021
Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano2:331.01.2021
Gijon - FC Cartagena SAD0:031.01.2021
Mirandes - Las Palmas2:031.01.2021
Tenerife - Fuenlabrada1:131.01.2021
Alcorcon - Malaga0:130.01.2021
Almeria - Castellon3:130.01.2021
Mallorca - Girona1:030.01.2021
R. Oviedo - Albacete0:130.01.2021
Zaragoza - Ponferradina1:029.01.2021
21. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Albacete1:226.01.2021
22. Round1X2 
FC Cartagena SAD - Mirandes0:225.01.2021
Almeria - Sabadell2:224.01.2021
Castellon - Gijon2:024.01.2021
Las Palmas - Leganes2:124.01.2021
UD Logrones - R. Oviedo0:024.01.2021
Girona - Espanyol1:023.01.2021
Lugo - Tenerife2:023.01.2021
Malaga - Ponferradina0:223.01.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca1:323.01.2021
Albacete - Zaragoza1:022.01.2021
Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon0:022.01.2021
21. Round1X2 
Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano0:219.01.2021
Gijon - Fuenlabrada2:111.01.2021
Ponferradina - Girona1:111.01.2021
Sabadell - Lugo1:111.01.2021
Espanyol - Castellon2:010.01.2021
Mallorca - Las Palmas0:110.01.2021
Tenerife - FC Cartagena SAD3:010.01.2021
Malaga - R. Oviedo1:109.01.2021
Zaragoza - UD Logrones2:008.01.2021
20. Round1X2 
Girona - Sabadell0:004.01.2021
Lugo - Gijon0:004.01.2021
Albacete - Malaga1:103.01.2021
Almeria - Ponferradina3:103.01.2021
Castellon - Tenerife0:103.01.2021
Las Palmas - Espanyol1:003.01.2021
R. Oviedo - Mallorca2:203.01.2021
Fuenlabrada - Leganes0:002.01.2021
FC Cartagena SAD - Zaragoza1:102.01.2021
Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon2:102.01.2021
UD Logrones - Mirandes2:102.01.2021
19. Round1X2 
Gijon - Leganes1:121.12.2020
Mirandes - Albacete0:221.12.2020
Tenerife - Girona2:021.12.2020
Alcorcon - FC Cartagena SAD2:120.12.2020
Espanyol - Almeria2:120.12.2020
Malaga - UD Logrones0:020.12.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas2:020.12.2020
Mallorca - Fuenlabrada2:319.12.2020
Sabadell - Castellon1:119.12.2020
Zaragoza - Lugo1:019.12.2020
Ponferradina - R. Oviedo1:018.12.2020
18. Round1X2 
Girona - Rayo Vallecano0:014.12.2020
Almeria - Malaga3:113.12.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Sabadell1:213.12.2020
Gijon - Zaragoza1:013.12.2020
Las Palmas - Alcorcon0:013.12.2020
UD Logrones - Espanyol0:313.12.2020
Castellon - Albacete3:012.12.2020
Fuenlabrada - Mirandes0:112.12.2020
Leganes - Mallorca0:112.12.2020
Lugo - Ponferradina1:011.12.2020
R. Oviedo - Tenerife4:211.12.2020
2. Round1X2 
Girona - UD Logrones2:010.12.2020
7. Round1X2 
Sabadell - Alcorcon1:109.12.2020
2. Round1X2 
Almeria - Zaragoza1:009.12.2020
17. Round1X2 
Mallorca - Castellon3:107.12.2020
Tenerife - Leganes0:007.12.2020
Albacete - Girona0:206.12.2020
Alcorcon - Almeria0:106.12.2020
Espanyol - Gijon2:006.12.2020
Sabadell - R. Oviedo0:106.12.2020
Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada1:006.12.2020
Malaga - FC Cartagena SAD1:205.12.2020
Mirandes - Lugo0:005.12.2020
Ponferradina - Las Palmas0:005.12.2020
Rayo Vallecano - UD Logrones2:105.12.2020
16. Round1X2 
Almeria - Mallorca0:103.12.2020
Gijon - Albacete0:003.12.2020
R. Oviedo - Alcorcon1:103.12.2020
Tenerife - Sabadell1:203.12.2020
Castellon - Zaragoza1:002.12.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Espanyol1:302.12.2020
Leganes - Rayo Vallecano1:002.12.2020
Lugo - Las Palmas1:102.12.2020
UD Logrones - Ponferradina1:202.12.2020
Fuenlabrada - Malaga0:201.12.2020
Girona - Mirandes1:001.12.2020
15. Round1X2 
R. Oviedo - Almeria1:230.11.2020
Albacete - Tenerife0:229.11.2020
Espanyol - Zaragoza2:029.11.2020
Las Palmas - Gijon3:229.11.2020
Mallorca - UD Logrones4:029.11.2020
Ponferradina - Leganes3:229.11.2020
Mirandes - Castellon1:128.11.2020
Rayo Vallecano - FC Cartagena SAD0:028.11.2020
Sabadell - Fuenlabrada1:228.11.2020
Alcorcon - Girona1:027.11.2020
Malaga - Lugo2:227.11.2020
14. Round1X2 
Almeria - Tenerife2:026.11.2020
Leganes - Espanyol2:026.11.2020
UD Logrones - Albacete2:026.11.2020
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina1:125.11.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Mallorca1:225.11.2020
Gijon - Sabadell3:125.11.2020
Las Palmas - Mirandes0:225.11.2020
Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano1:225.11.2020
Castellon - Alcorcon0:224.11.2020
Girona - Malaga0:124.11.2020
Lugo - R. Oviedo0:024.11.2020
13. Round1X2 
Albacete - Almeria1:223.11.2020
Mallorca - Gijon0:022.11.2020
Ponferradina - Zaragoza2:122.11.2020
Sabadell - Las Palmas3:122.11.2020
Tenerife - UD Logrones0:122.11.2020
Malaga - Leganes1:221.11.2020
Mirandes - FC Cartagena SAD4:121.11.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Castellon2:121.11.2020
R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada1:121.11.2020
Alcorcon - Lugo1:020.11.2020
Espanyol - Girona1:220.11.2020
12. Round1X2 
Gijon - Rayo Vallecano1:116.11.2020
Castellon - FC Cartagena SAD2:115.11.2020
Las Palmas - Tenerife1:015.11.2020
Leganes - Alcorcon1:015.11.2020
Ponferradina - Malaga1:115.11.2020
UD Logrones - Sabadell1:015.11.2020
Almeria - Mirandes2:114.11.2020
Fuenlabrada - Espanyol1:114.11.2020
Girona - Mallorca0:114.11.2020
Lugo - Albacete1:014.11.2020
Zaragoza - R. Oviedo1:213.11.2020
11. Round1X2 
Girona - Las Palmas1:109.11.2020
Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada0:308.11.2020
Mallorca - Ponferradina3:008.11.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Almeria0:108.11.2020
R. Oviedo - Castellon4:008.11.2020
Sabadell - Malaga1:208.11.2020
Tenerife - Zaragoza1:008.11.2020
Espanyol - Lugo2:107.11.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - UD Logrones0:107.11.2020
Mirandes - Gijon1:007.11.2020
Albacete - Leganes0:006.11.2020
6. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Ponferradina0:105.11.2020
1. Round1X2 
Sabadell - Almeria1:205.11.2020
Zaragoza - Girona2:204.11.2020
10. Round1X2 
Gijon - Castellon1:002.11.2020
Malaga - Espanyol0:302.11.2020
UD Logrones - Alcorcon1:002.11.2020
Almeria - Girona0:001.11.2020
Fuenlabrada - Tenerife1:101.11.2020
Leganes - Mirandes1:001.11.2020
Lugo - Rayo Vallecano1:001.11.2020
Ponferradina - Sabadell0:301.11.2020
Zaragoza - Mallorca0:001.11.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Albacete3:131.10.2020
Las Palmas - R. Oviedo1:231.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Gijon1:229.10.2020
Mallorca - Malaga3:129.10.2020
Mirandes - Zaragoza1:029.10.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada2:029.10.2020
Sabadell - Leganes1:029.10.2020
Tenerife - Lugo1:129.10.2020
Albacete - Las Palmas1:128.10.2020
Castellon - Almeria1:228.10.2020
Espanyol - Ponferradina2:028.10.2020
R. Oviedo - UD Logrones2:328.10.2020
Girona - FC Cartagena SAD2:127.10.2020
8. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Mallorca0:226.10.2020
Albacete - Rayo Vallecano2:125.10.2020
Gijon - Ponferradina2:125.10.2020
Leganes - R. Oviedo2:125.10.2020
Malaga - Mirandes1:125.10.2020
Tenerife - Espanyol0:025.10.2020
Zaragoza - Sabadell0:025.10.2020
Almeria - Fuenlabrada3:024.10.2020
Castellon - Girona0:124.10.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Las Palmas3:024.10.2020
UD Logrones - Lugo2:324.10.2020
7. Round1X2 
Leganes - Zaragoza1:022.10.2020
Malaga - Gijon1:022.10.2020
Mallorca - Albacete0:022.10.2020
R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano0:022.10.2020
Almeria - FC Cartagena SAD1:121.10.2020
Fuenlabrada - UD Logrones0:021.10.2020
Espanyol - Mirandes2:021.10.2020
Las Palmas - Castellon2:121.10.2020
Lugo - Girona3:021.10.2020
Ponferradina - Tenerife1:021.10.2020
6. Round1X2 
Gijon - Tenerife1:118.10.2020
Girona - R. Oviedo1:018.10.2020
Mirandes - Mallorca0:018.10.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol1:018.10.2020
Zaragoza - Malaga1:218.10.2020
Albacete - Sabadell3:017.10.2020
Castellon - Lugo0:117.10.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Fuenlabrada1:117.10.2020
Las Palmas - Almeria2:017.10.2020
UD Logrones - Leganes0:117.10.2020
5. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Castellon1:111.10.2020
Leganes - Girona0:111.10.2020
Lugo - Mallorca0:111.10.2020
Malaga - Las Palmas0:011.10.2020
Ponferradina - FC Cartagena SAD0:211.10.2020
R. Oviedo - Gijon1:011.10.2020
Zaragoza - Albacete1:011.10.2020
Espanyol - Alcorcon1:010.10.2020
Sabadell - Mirandes0:210.10.2020
Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano1:010.10.2020
UD Logrones - Almeria1:010.10.2020
4. Round1X2 
Almeria - Gijon0:104.10.2020
Castellon - Leganes2:004.10.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Lugo2:104.10.2020
Girona - Fuenlabrada0:104.10.2020
Sabadell - Espanyol0:104.10.2020
Albacete - R. Oviedo1:103.10.2020
Alcorcon - Zaragoza0:3 AWA.03.10.2020
Las Palmas - UD Logrones2:103.10.2020
Mallorca - Tenerife2:003.10.2020
Mirandes - Ponferradina0:103.10.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Malaga4:003.10.2020
3. Round1X2 
Leganes - FC Cartagena SAD3:127.09.2020
Lugo - Almeria0:227.09.2020
Mallorca - Sabadell1:027.09.2020
Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano3:027.09.2020
R. Oviedo - Espanyol0:227.09.2020
Tenerife - Mirandes1:227.09.2020
Fuenlabrada - Albacete1:026.09.2020
Gijon - Girona2:026.09.2020
Malaga - Alcorcon1:026.09.2020
UD Logrones - Castellon1:126.09.2020
Zaragoza - Las Palmas2:226.09.2020
2. Round1X2 
Albacete - Ponferradina0:220.09.2020
Espanyol - Mallorca0:020.09.2020
FC Cartagena SAD - Gijon0:120.09.2020
Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada3:320.09.2020
Lugo - Leganes2:120.09.2020
Alcorcon - Tenerife2:019.09.2020
Castellon - Malaga0:119.09.2020
Mirandes - R. Oviedo1:119.09.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Sabadell2:119.09.2020
1. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Lugo2:013.09.2020
Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano0:113.09.2020
Mirandes - Alcorcon0:013.09.2020
R. Oviedo - FC Cartagena SAD0:013.09.2020
Tenerife - Malaga2:013.09.2020
Espanyol - Albacete3:012.09.2020
Gijon - UD Logrones1:012.09.2020
Leganes - Las Palmas1:012.09.2020
Ponferradina - Castellon1:212.09.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LaLiga2 2020/2021 which is sorted in Football - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in LaLiga2 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LaLiga2 2020/2021.