0:46
Spain

LaLiga2 2019/2020LaLiga2

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Dep. La Coruna - Fuenlabrada2:107.08.2020
Alcorcon - Girona2:020.07.2020
Almeria - Malaga0:020.07.2020
Cadiz CF - Albacete0:120.07.2020
Elche - R. Oviedo2:120.07.2020
Gijon - Huesca0:120.07.2020
Las Palmas - Extremadura UD5:120.07.2020
Lugo - Mirandes2:120.07.2020
Numancia - Tenerife2:120.07.2020
Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano1:220.07.2020
Zaragoza - Ponferradina2:120.07.2020
41. Round1X2 
Albacete - Zaragoza4:117.07.2020
Fuenlabrada - Elche3:117.07.2020
Extremadura UD - Gijon2:017.07.2020
Girona - Cadiz CF2:117.07.2020
Huesca - Numancia3:017.07.2020
Malaga - Alcorcon2:017.07.2020
Mirandes - Dep. La Coruna1:017.07.2020
Ponferradina - Almeria2:117.07.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas2:217.07.2020
R. Oviedo - Racing Santander1:017.07.2020
Tenerife - Lugo1:217.07.2020
40. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Tenerife0:013.07.2020
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano3:213.07.2020
Elche - Albacete2:013.07.2020
Gijon - Malaga2:113.07.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Extremadura UD2:312.07.2020
Lugo - Girona2:212.07.2020
Numancia - Ponferradina1:012.07.2020
Zaragoza - R. Oviedo2:412.07.2020
Cadiz CF - Fuenlabrada0:111.07.2020
Las Palmas - Mirandes1:011.07.2020
Racing Santander - Huesca1:011.07.2020
39. Round1X2 
Albacete - Gijon1:109.07.2020
Girona - Almeria1:009.07.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Numancia3:209.07.2020
Tenerife - Zaragoza1:109.07.2020
Huesca - Alcorcon2:108.07.2020
Malaga - Dep. La Coruna1:008.07.2020
Ponferradina - Lugo0:108.07.2020
R. Oviedo - Las Palmas2:108.07.2020
Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander1:007.07.2020
Extremadura UD - Cadiz CF0:107.07.2020
Mirandes - Elche1:007.07.2020
38. Round1X2 
Gijon - Girona0:006.07.2020
Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano2:406.07.2020
Alcorcon - Lugo2:205.07.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Huesca2:105.07.2020
Las Palmas - Ponferradina3:005.07.2020
Malaga - Albacete0:005.07.2020
Almeria - Tenerife1:204.07.2020
Cadiz CF - R. Oviedo2:004.07.2020
Fuenlabrada - Mirandes2:204.07.2020
Numancia - Extremadura UD1:004.07.2020
Racing Santander - Elche1:204.07.2020
37. Round1X2 
Girona - Zaragoza1:003.07.2020
Albacete - Alcorcon1:102.07.2020
Huesca - Las Palmas1:002.07.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Malaga0:002.07.2020
Almeria - Gijon1:001.07.2020
Extremadura UD - Racing Santander3:101.07.2020
Lugo - Numancia3:101.07.2020
Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada0:301.07.2020
R. Oviedo - Mirandes1:001.07.2020
Elche - Cadiz CF0:030.06.2020
Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna1:130.06.2020
36. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano3:229.06.2020
Zaragoza - Huesca0:129.06.2020
Fuenlabrada - Extremadura UD1:128.06.2020
Gijon - Lugo2:028.06.2020
Malaga - Girona2:028.06.2020
Mirandes - Almeria2:228.06.2020
Numancia - R. Oviedo1:028.06.2020
Cadiz CF - Tenerife0:227.06.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Ponferradina2:127.06.2020
Las Palmas - Elche1:127.06.2020
Racing Santander - Albacete1:227.06.2020
35. Round1X2 
Almeria - Alcorcon0:125.06.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Gijon1:125.06.2020
R. Oviedo - Fuenlabrada0:025.06.2020
Albacete - Las Palmas0:024.06.2020
Girona - Numancia2:024.06.2020
Huesca - Cadiz CF1:124.06.2020
Ponferradina - Racing Santander1:124.06.2020
Tenerife - Mirandes4:124.06.2020
Elche - Dep. La Coruna0:123.06.2020
Extremadura UD - Zaragoza1:223.06.2020
Lugo - Malaga0:023.06.2020
34. Round1X2 
Gijon - R. Oviedo0:122.06.2020
Albacete - Huesca2:221.06.2020
Cadiz CF - Alcorcon1:121.06.2020
Fuenlabrada - Numancia2:021.06.2020
Mirandes - Ponferradina1:221.06.2020
Racing Santander - Tenerife1:221.06.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano3:320.06.2020
Las Palmas - Lugo1:020.06.2020
Malaga - Extremadura UD1:120.06.2020
Zaragoza - Almeria0:220.06.2020
Elche - Girona1:019.06.2020
33. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Gijon0:218.06.2020
Huesca - Mirandes1:218.06.2020
Numancia - Cadiz CF1:218.06.2020
Almeria - Las Palmas0:117.06.2020
Extremadura UD - Albacete0:117.06.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada1:017.06.2020
R. Oviedo - Dep. La Coruna2:217.06.2020
Girona - Racing Santander0:016.06.2020
Lugo - Zaragoza1:316.06.2020
Ponferradina - Elche2:115.06.2020
Tenerife - Malaga0:015.06.2020
32. Round1X2 
Albacete - Almeria0:114.06.2020
Cadiz CF - Rayo Vallecano1:114.06.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Gijon0:014.06.2020
Mirandes - Numancia2:114.06.2020
Las Palmas - Girona0:013.06.2020
Racing Santander - Lugo1:213.06.2020
Zaragoza - Alcorcon1:313.06.2020
Fuenlabrada - Tenerife1:012.06.2020
Elche - Extremadura UD1:112.06.2020
Malaga - Huesca1:312.06.2020
R. Oviedo - Ponferradina0:012.06.2020
20. Round1X2 
Rayo Vallecano - Albacete1:0   10.06.2020
31. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Mirandes1:208.03.2020
Gijon - Las Palmas4:008.03.2020
Malaga - Zaragoza0:108.03.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Elche2:308.03.2020
Tenerife - Ponferradina1:008.03.2020
Almeria - Dep. La Coruna4:007.03.2020
Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo1:207.03.2020
Girona - Albacete1:107.03.2020
Huesca - Fuenlabrada2:007.03.2020
Numancia - Racing Santander1:207.03.2020
Lugo - Cadiz CF1:106.03.2020
30. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon3:401.03.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Lugo0:001.03.2020
Elche - Numancia2:001.03.2020
Mirandes - Girona1:101.03.2020
R. Oviedo - Tenerife1:001.03.2020
Albacete - Rayo Vallecano1:129.02.2020
Cadiz CF - Almeria2:129.02.2020
Huesca - Extremadura UD2:229.02.2020
Ponferradina - Gijon1:029.02.2020
Racing Santander - Zaragoza2:229.02.2020
Las Palmas - Malaga1:128.02.2020
29. Round1X2 
Extremadura UD - Mirandes3:223.02.2020
Lugo - R. Oviedo1:023.02.2020
Malaga - Racing Santander2:023.02.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Huesca2:023.02.2020
Zaragoza - Dep. La Coruna3:123.02.2020
Albacete - Numancia2:122.02.2020
Alcorcon - Las Palmas1:122.02.2020
Almeria - Fuenlabrada0:022.02.2020
Girona - Ponferradina2:022.02.2020
Tenerife - Elche1:022.02.2020
Gijon - Cadiz CF1:021.02.2020
24. Round1X2 
Mirandes - Zaragoza1:119.02.2020
28. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Malaga0:116.02.2020
Fuenlabrada - Lugo0:116.02.2020
Mirandes - Albacete1:116.02.2020
Ponferradina - Extremadura UD0:016.02.2020
Racing Santander - Gijon0:216.02.2020
Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano0:016.02.2020
Elche - Zaragoza1:215.02.2020
Huesca - Almeria3:215.02.2020
Numancia - Las Palmas1:115.02.2020
R. Oviedo - Alcorcon1:215.02.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Girona2:214.02.2020
27. Round1X2 
Albacete - Ponferradina1:109.02.2020
Alcorcon - Dep. La Coruna0:109.02.2020
Gijon - Mirandes2:209.02.2020
Lugo - Elche2:209.02.2020
Malaga - Numancia2:109.02.2020
Rayo Vallecano - R. Oviedo1:109.02.2020
Extremadura UD - Tenerife2:408.02.2020
Girona - Huesca1:008.02.2020
Las Palmas - Cadiz CF1:208.02.2020
Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada0:008.02.2020
Almeria - Racing Santander0:107.02.2020
26. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Zaragoza1:102.02.2020
Fuenlabrada - Girona0:102.02.2020
Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano0:002.02.2020
Numancia - Almeria1:102.02.2020
Racing Santander - Alcorcon1:102.02.2020
R. Oviedo - Albacete3:102.02.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Las Palmas2:101.02.2020
Elche - Malaga2:001.02.2020
Extremadura UD - Lugo1:001.02.2020
Ponferradina - Huesca3:101.02.2020
Tenerife - Gijon2:131.01.2020
25. Round1X2 
Albacete - Dep. La Coruna0:126.01.2020
Alcorcon - Ponferradina3:126.01.2020
Almeria - Elche0:226.01.2020
Girona - R. Oviedo1:126.01.2020
Malaga - Mirandes2:226.01.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura UD1:126.01.2020
Gijon - Fuenlabrada1:025.01.2020
Huesca - Lugo2:125.01.2020
Las Palmas - Tenerife0:025.01.2020
Zaragoza - Numancia1:025.01.2020
Cadiz CF - Racing Santander1:024.01.2020
24. Round1X2 
Dep. La Coruna - Cadiz CF1:019.01.2020
Elche - Alcorcon1:119.01.2020
Extremadura UD - Almeria1:219.01.2020
Racing Santander - Las Palmas1:119.01.2020
R. Oviedo - Huesca1:119.01.2020
Tenerife - Girona1:019.01.2020
Lugo - Albacete1:018.01.2020
Numancia - Gijon2:018.01.2020
Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano1:118.01.2020
Fuenlabrada - Malaga0:017.01.2020
23. Round1X2 
Almeria - R. Oviedo2:016.01.2020
Dep. La Coruna - Racing Santander2:116.01.2020
Girona - Extremadura UD3:116.01.2020
Alcorcon - Numancia2:215.01.2020
Cadiz CF - Mirandes3:315.01.2020
Huesca - Tenerife2:115.01.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Lugo1:015.01.2020
Albacete - Fuenlabrada1:114.01.2020
Gijon - Elche1:014.01.2020
Las Palmas - Zaragoza0:114.01.2020
Malaga - Ponferradina1:014.01.2020
22. Round1X2 
Zaragoza - Gijon2:007.01.2020
Numancia - Dep. La Coruna0:105.01.2020
Rayo Vallecano - Girona1:005.01.2020
R. Oviedo - Malaga1:105.01.2020
Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas0:004.01.2020
Elche - Huesca1:104.01.2020
Lugo - Almeria0:404.01.2020
Mirandes - Racing Santander0:004.01.2020
Ponferradina - Cadiz CF0:004.01.2020
Tenerife - Albacete4:204.01.2020
Extremadura UD - Alcorcon0:003.01.2020
21. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada1:122.12.2019
Almeria - Ponferradina2:322.12.2019
Girona - Mirandes0:322.12.2019
Huesca - Zaragoza2:122.12.2019
Albacete - Elche0:121.12.2019
Cadiz CF - Numancia2:421.12.2019
Gijon - Extremadura UD0:121.12.2019
Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano1:121.12.2019
Malaga - Lugo1:121.12.2019
Racing Santander - R. Oviedo1:121.12.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Tenerife2:120.12.2019
20. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Almeria2:215.12.2019
Elche - Las Palmas2:315.12.2019
Extremadura UD - Malaga0:015.12.2019
Lugo - Gijon1:215.12.2019
R. Oviedo - Cadiz CF0:215.12.2019
Mirandes - Huesca2:014.12.2019
Ponferradina - Dep. La Coruna2:014.12.2019
Tenerife - Alcorcon0:014.12.2019
Zaragoza - Racing Santander2:014.12.2019
Numancia - Girona2:013.12.2019
19. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Elche0:008.12.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Zaragoza1:308.12.2019
Girona - Lugo3:108.12.2019
Las Palmas - Numancia3:108.12.2019
Almeria - Mirandes3:107.12.2019
Gijon - Ponferradina1:007.12.2019
Huesca - Rayo Vallecano0:207.12.2019
Albacete - Extremadura UD1:106.12.2019
Alcorcon - R. Oviedo1:306.12.2019
Malaga - Tenerife2:006.12.2019
Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada2:206.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Cadiz CF1:001.12.2019
Elche - Racing Santander2:001.12.2019
Extremadura UD - Las Palmas0:101.12.2019
Lugo - Dep. La Coruna0:001.12.2019
R. Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano2:101.12.2019
Alcorcon - Huesca0:230.11.2019
Mirandes - Gijon0:030.11.2019
Ponferradina - Albacete1:130.11.2019
Tenerife - Almeria1:330.11.2019
Zaragoza - Girona3:330.11.2019
Numancia - Malaga0:029.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Albacete - Mirandes1:224.11.2019
Almeria - Numancia2:024.11.2019
Cadiz CF - Lugo2:124.11.2019
Girona - Fuenlabrada2:024.11.2019
Las Palmas - R. Oviedo3:124.11.2019
Malaga - Elche3:324.11.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Alcorcon0:023.11.2019
Huesca - Ponferradina2:023.11.2019
Racing Santander - Extremadura UD3:023.11.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Zaragoza0:123.11.2019
Gijon - Tenerife0:222.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Malaga1:017.11.2019
Lugo - Racing Santander1:117.11.2019
Mirandes - Las Palmas2:117.11.2019
Ponferradina - Girona1:117.11.2019
R. Oviedo - Gijon0:017.11.2019
Tenerife - Cadiz CF1:117.11.2019
Fuenlabrada - Huesca3:216.11.2019
Elche - Almeria1:116.11.2019
Extremadura UD - Dep. La Coruna2:016.11.2019
Numancia - Rayo Vallecano2:216.11.2019
Zaragoza - Albacete0:116.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Almeria - Zaragoza1:110.11.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Elche1:310.11.2019
Malaga - Fuenlabrada0:010.11.2019
Racing Santander - Ponferradina2:210.11.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF1:110.11.2019
Albacete - Lugo0:109.11.2019
Gijon - Numancia0:109.11.2019
Huesca - R. Oviedo3:109.11.2019
Las Palmas - Alcorcon1:109.11.2019
Mirandes - Extremadura UD2:009.11.2019
Girona - Tenerife1:008.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Elche - Mirandes4:203.11.2019
Extremadura UD - Girona1:303.11.2019
Lugo - Rayo Vallecano1:003.11.2019
Zaragoza - Las Palmas3:003.11.2019
Alcorcon - Racing Santander1:002.11.2019
Fuenlabrada - Dep. La Coruna1:102.11.2019
Tenerife - Huesca0:002.11.2019
Cadiz CF - Gijon3:101.11.2019
Numancia - Albacete1:001.11.2019
Ponferradina - Malaga1:001.11.2019
R. Oviedo - Almeria0:001.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Almeria - Extremadura UD3:227.10.2019
Gijon - Zaragoza4:027.10.2019
Girona - Alcorcon0:027.10.2019
Huesca - Elche2:027.10.2019
Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada1:327.10.2019
Malaga - R. Oviedo2:126.10.2019
Mirandes - Tenerife0:026.10.2019
Numancia - Lugo3:126.10.2019
Racing Santander - Dep. La Coruna1:126.10.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina1:326.10.2019
Albacete - Cadiz CF1:025.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Albacete0:120.10.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Malaga0:220.10.2019
R. Oviedo - Girona4:220.10.2019
Tenerife - Racing Santander3:320.10.2019
Zaragoza - Mirandes1:220.10.2019
Alcorcon - Almeria2:219.10.2019
Elche - Gijon0:119.10.2019
Extremadura UD - Rayo Vallecano0:319.10.2019
Lugo - Huesca3:219.10.2019
Ponferradina - Numancia1:119.10.2019
Cadiz CF - Las Palmas2:018.10.2019
6. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza2:116.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Albacete - R. Oviedo1:213.10.2019
Huesca - Racing Santander1:113.10.2019
Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna3:013.10.2019
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada2:113.10.2019
Numancia - Zaragoza0:113.10.2019
Almeria - Lugo0:012.10.2019
Extremadura UD - Ponferradina1:112.10.2019
Gijon - Alcorcon1:312.10.2019
Girona - Elche0:212.10.2019
Malaga - Cadiz CF1:212.10.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife2:111.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Fuenlabrada - Gijon2:006.10.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Almeria0:006.10.2019
Huesca - Malaga2:006.10.2019
Racing Santander - Girona0:306.10.2019
R. Oviedo - Numancia1:106.10.2019
Zaragoza - Cadiz CF0:206.10.2019
Elche - Rayo Vallecano1:105.10.2019
Lugo - Las Palmas0:205.10.2019
Ponferradina - Mirandes2:005.10.2019
Tenerife - Extremadura UD1:205.10.2019
Alcorcon - Albacete0:104.10.2019
9. Round1X2 
Gijon - Almeria4:203.10.2019
Girona - Dep. La Coruna3:103.10.2019
Zaragoza - Malaga2:203.10.2019
Cadiz CF - Huesca1:002.10.2019
Mirandes - Lugo1:102.10.2019
Ponferradina - Las Palmas0:202.10.2019
Tenerife - R. Oviedo0:102.10.2019
Albacete - Racing Santander0:001.10.2019
Extremadura UD - Elche2:001.10.2019
Numancia - Fuenlabrada1:001.10.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon1:101.10.2019
8. Round1X2 
Almeria - Cadiz CF1:229.09.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Mirandes1:129.09.2019
Lugo - Tenerife1:429.09.2019
Malaga - Gijon0:029.09.2019
R. Oviedo - Zaragoza2:229.09.2019
Alcorcon - Extremadura UD0:228.09.2019
Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano2:228.09.2019
Elche - Ponferradina1:028.09.2019
Huesca - Girona1:028.09.2019
Racing Santander - Numancia0:028.09.2019
Las Palmas - Albacete3:227.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Extremadura UD - Huesca0:122.09.2019
Gijon - Racing Santander1:122.09.2019
Girona - Las Palmas1:022.09.2019
Numancia - Elche1:122.09.2019
Ponferradina - R. Oviedo2:122.09.2019
Tenerife - Fuenlabrada0:122.09.2019
Albacete - Malaga1:021.09.2019
Cadiz CF - Dep. La Coruna0:021.09.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Almeria1:121.09.2019
Zaragoza - Lugo0:021.09.2019
Mirandes - Alcorcon2:220.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Elche - Tenerife1:119.09.2019
Las Palmas - Gijon1:019.09.2019
R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD1:119.09.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Numancia3:318.09.2019
Huesca - Albacete0:118.09.2019
Lugo - Ponferradina2:218.09.2019
Alcorcon - Cadiz CF3:017.09.2019
Almeria - Girona3:117.09.2019
Malaga - Rayo Vallecano1:117.09.2019
Racing Santander - Mirandes4:017.09.2019
5. Round1X2 
Albacete - Tenerife0:415.09.2019
Gijon - Dep. La Coruna1:115.09.2019
Lugo - Fuenlabrada2:015.09.2019
R. Oviedo - Elche0:215.09.2019
Zaragoza - Extremadura UD3:115.09.2019
Cadiz CF - Girona2:014.09.2019
Las Palmas - Almeria0:314.09.2019
Mirandes - Malaga1:114.09.2019
Numancia - Huesca1:014.09.2019
Ponferradina - Alcorcon1:114.09.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Racing Santander2:013.09.2019
4. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Zaragoza0:308.09.2019
Elche - Lugo1:108.09.2019
Girona - Rayo Vallecano3:108.09.2019
Huesca - Gijon1:008.09.2019
Mirandes - R. Oviedo2:108.09.2019
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina1:107.09.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Albacete0:107.09.2019
Extremadura UD - Numancia0:007.09.2019
Malaga - Almeria0:107.09.2019
Tenerife - Las Palmas0:007.09.2019
Racing Santander - Cadiz CF1:206.09.2019
3. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Extremadura UD2:101.09.2019
Gijon - Albacete2:001.09.2019
Girona - Malaga1:001.09.2019
Lugo - Alcorcon2:401.09.2019
Ponferradina - Tenerife4:001.09.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Dep. La Coruna3:101.09.2019
Almeria - Huesca1:031.08.2019
Fuenlabrada - R. Oviedo2:131.08.2019
Las Palmas - Racing Santander2:231.08.2019
Numancia - Mirandes2:031.08.2019
Zaragoza - Elche1:030.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Extremadura UD - Fuenlabrada1:225.08.2019
Gijon - Rayo Vallecano1:125.08.2019
Huesca - Dep. La Coruna3:125.08.2019
Ponferradina - Zaragoza1:125.08.2019
Tenerife - Numancia3:225.08.2019
Alcorcon - Elche1:224.08.2019
Malaga - Las Palmas1:124.08.2019
Mirandes - Cadiz CF1:224.08.2019
Racing Santander - Almeria1:124.08.2019
R. Oviedo - Lugo1:124.08.2019
Albacete - Girona1:023.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Ponferradina3:118.08.2019
Dep. La Coruna - R. Oviedo3:218.08.2019
Girona - Gijon1:118.08.2019
Las Palmas - Huesca0:118.08.2019
Numancia - Alcorcon0:118.08.2019
Almeria - Albacete3:017.08.2019
Elche - Fuenlabrada0:217.08.2019
Lugo - Extremadura UD0:017.08.2019
Racing Santander - Malaga0:117.08.2019
Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes2:217.08.2019
Zaragoza - Tenerife2:017.08.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LaLiga2 2019/2020 which is sorted in Football - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in LaLiga2 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LaLiga2 2019/2020.