1:16
Spain

LaLiga2 2018/2019LaLiga2

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Gimnastic - Lugo1:109.06.2019
Numancia - Las Palmas1:109.06.2019
Tenerife - Zaragoza1:009.06.2019
Almeria - Albacete3:008.06.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Cordoba2:008.06.2019
Extremadura UD - Mallorca0:008.06.2019
Gijon - Cadiz CF1:008.06.2019
Granada CF - Alcorcon2:108.06.2019
Malaga - Elche3:008.06.2019
Osasuna - R. Oviedo1:008.06.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   07.06.2019
41. Round1X2 
Albacete - Malaga1:204.06.2019
Cadiz CF - Extremadura UD0:104.06.2019
Elche - Dep. La Coruna0:004.06.2019
Lugo - Tenerife0:004.06.2019
Mallorca - Granada CF1:104.06.2019
R. Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda4:304.06.2019
Zaragoza - Numancia0:004.06.2019
Las Palmas - Almeria0:002.06.2019
Reus FCR - Gijon0:1 AWA.   02.06.2019
Alcorcon - Gimnastic0:101.06.2019
Cordoba - Osasuna2:331.05.2019
40. Round1X2 
Dep. La Coruna - Mallorca1:027.05.2019
Almeria - Alcorcon0:026.05.2019
Extremadura UD - Lugo0:026.05.2019
Gimnastic - Elche3:326.05.2019
Granada CF - Cadiz CF1:126.05.2019
Numancia - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   26.05.2019
Tenerife - R. Oviedo2:126.05.2019
Gijon - Albacete0:225.05.2019
Osasuna - Las Palmas2:025.05.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba0:025.05.2019
Malaga - Zaragoza3:124.05.2019
39. Round1X2 
Albacete - Granada CF0:120.05.2019
Cadiz CF - Osasuna0:019.05.2019
Cordoba - Gimnastic4:319.05.2019
Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda3:219.05.2019
Lugo - Dep. La Coruna1:019.05.2019
Mallorca - Almeria1:019.05.2019
Reus FCR - Malaga0:1 AWA.   19.05.2019
R. Oviedo - Numancia1:019.05.2019
Alcorcon - Extremadura UD0:118.05.2019
Elche - Tenerife3:018.05.2019
Zaragoza - Gijon4:217.05.2019
38. Round1X2 
Malaga - R. Oviedo3:013.05.2019
Almeria - Elche5:312.05.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Cadiz CF1:112.05.2019
Las Palmas - Cordoba1:012.05.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete2:312.05.2019
Extremadura UD - Zaragoza0:311.05.2019
Gijon - Lugo0:011.05.2019
Gimnastic - Mallorca2:111.05.2019
Numancia - Alcorcon2:011.05.2019
Granada CF - Tenerife2:110.05.2019
Osasuna - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   10.05.2019
37. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Malaga1:106.05.2019
Albacete - Numancia0:005.05.2019
Elche - Rayo Majadahonda2:105.05.2019
Lugo - Almeria4:205.05.2019
Mallorca - Gijon2:105.05.2019
R. Oviedo - Granada CF1:105.05.2019
Alcorcon - Osasuna0:004.05.2019
Gimnastic - Extremadura UD0:104.05.2019
Tenerife - Las Palmas2:104.05.2019
Zaragoza - Dep. La Coruna0:104.05.2019
Cordoba - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   03.05.2019
36. Round1X2 
Cordoba - Zaragoza0:328.04.2019
Gijon - Elche1:128.04.2019
Granada CF - Gimnastic2:028.04.2019
Las Palmas - Lugo4:128.04.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Cadiz CF1:128.04.2019
Reus FCR - Alcorcon0:1 AWA.   28.04.2019
Almeria - R. Oviedo0:127.04.2019
Extremadura UD - Tenerife1:027.04.2019
Malaga - Mallorca0:127.04.2019
Osasuna - Albacete2:027.04.2019
Numancia - Dep. La Coruna1:226.04.2019
35. Round1X2 
Elche - Osasuna1:222.04.2019
Cadiz CF - Numancia2:121.04.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Extremadura UD1:221.04.2019
R. Oviedo - Cordoba3:321.04.2019
Tenerife - Almeria1:321.04.2019
Albacete - Las Palmas4:220.04.2019
Gimnastic - Gijon0:020.04.2019
Lugo - Granada CF1:220.04.2019
Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda2:020.04.2019
Alcorcon - Malaga1:419.04.2019
Zaragoza - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   19.04.2019
34. Round1X2 
Albacete - Elche1:114.04.2019
Cordoba - Lugo0:414.04.2019
Las Palmas - Cadiz CF0:314.04.2019
Numancia - Mallorca1:114.04.2019
Reus FCR - R. Oviedo0:1 AWA.   14.04.2019
Zaragoza - Alcorcon0:214.04.2019
Almeria - Gimnastic3:013.04.2019
Malaga - Extremadura UD1:213.04.2019
Osasuna - Dep. La Coruna2:113.04.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife1:313.04.2019
Gijon - Granada CF1:012.04.2019
33. Round1X2 
Cadiz CF - Zaragoza3:308.04.2019
Alcorcon - Albacete0:107.04.2019
Elche - Cordoba1:007.04.2019
Gimnastic - Numancia2:007.04.2019
Lugo - Osasuna2:207.04.2019
Mallorca - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   07.04.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Rayo Majadahonda0:206.04.2019
Extremadura UD - Almeria1:006.04.2019
Granada CF - Malaga1:006.04.2019
R. Oviedo - Las Palmas1:106.04.2019
Tenerife - Gijon0:105.04.2019
32. Round1X2 
Zaragoza - Gimnastic3:001.04.2019
Alcorcon - Lugo0:031.03.2019
Cordoba - Mallorca3:231.03.2019
Las Palmas - Elche0:131.03.2019
Osasuna - Extremadura UD1:031.03.2019
Reus FCR - Cadiz CF0:1 AWA.   31.03.2019
R. Oviedo - Dep. La Coruna1:131.03.2019
Albacete - Tenerife2:230.03.2019
Almeria - Rayo Majadahonda2:230.03.2019
Numancia - Granada CF2:130.03.2019
Malaga - Gijon1:129.03.2019
31. Round1X2 
Mallorca - Zaragoza3:025.03.2019
Cadiz CF - Cordoba1:124.03.2019
Extremadura UD - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   24.03.2019
Gijon - R. Oviedo1:024.03.2019
Gimnastic - Malaga0:124.03.2019
Granada CF - Las Palmas1:124.03.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia4:024.03.2019
Elche - Alcorcon3:123.03.2019
Lugo - Albacete0:323.03.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Almeria0:022.03.2019
Tenerife - Osasuna3:222.03.2019
30. Round1X2 
Numancia - Malaga1:118.03.2019
Almeria - Granada CF0:017.03.2019
Cordoba - Gijon1:217.03.2019
Las Palmas - Mallorca1:217.03.2019
Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda3:017.03.2019
Reus FCR - Dep. La Coruna0:1 AWA.   17.03.2019
R. Oviedo - Gimnastic2:017.03.2019
Albacete - Extremadura UD1:016.03.2019
Alcorcon - Tenerife1:116.03.2019
Cadiz CF - Lugo1:116.03.2019
Zaragoza - Elche1:016.03.2019
29. Round1X2 
Malaga - Osasuna1:211.03.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Las Palmas0:110.03.2019
Extremadura UD - Cordoba3:010.03.2019
Granada CF - Zaragoza1:010.03.2019
Lugo - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   10.03.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon2:010.03.2019
Tenerife - Numancia1:110.03.2019
Elche - Cadiz CF1:009.03.2019
Gijon - Almeria1:009.03.2019
Gimnastic - Albacete1:009.03.2019
Mallorca - R. Oviedo1:009.03.2019
28. Round1X2 
Dep. La Coruna - Alcorcon2:204.03.2019
Las Palmas - Extremadura UD1:103.03.2019
Mallorca - Elche1:103.03.2019
Numancia - Gijon1:203.03.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Granada CF0:303.03.2019
Reus FCR - Tenerife0:1 AWA.   03.03.2019
R. Oviedo - Lugo1:103.03.2019
Zaragoza - Almeria1:203.03.2019
Cadiz CF - Albacete1:002.03.2019
Cordoba - Malaga1:102.03.2019
Osasuna - Gimnastic1:002.03.2019
27. Round1X2 
Almeria - Cordoba3:124.02.2019
Extremadura UD - Numancia0:124.02.2019
Gijon - Rayo Majadahonda2:324.02.2019
Granada CF - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   24.02.2019
Lugo - Elche2:224.02.2019
Malaga - Dep. La Coruna0:024.02.2019
Albacete - R. Oviedo0:023.02.2019
Alcorcon - Las Palmas2:023.02.2019
Gimnastic - Cadiz CF2:323.02.2019
Osasuna - Zaragoza1:023.02.2019
Tenerife - Mallorca2:222.02.2019
26. Round1X2 
Las Palmas - Gijon1:017.02.2019
Mallorca - Lugo3:017.02.2019
Numancia - Osasuna1:117.02.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga0:117.02.2019
Reus FCR - Almeria0:1 AWA.   17.02.2019
Cadiz CF - Tenerife2:016.02.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Gimnastic1:116.02.2019
Elche - Extremadura UD2:016.02.2019
R. Oviedo - Alcorcon1:016.02.2019
Zaragoza - Albacete0:016.02.2019
Cordoba - Granada CF1:215.02.2019
25. Round1X2 
Albacete - Mallorca2:010.02.2019
Alcorcon - Cadiz CF1:210.02.2019
Almeria - Numancia1:010.02.2019
Granada CF - Dep. La Coruna0:110.02.2019
Malaga - Las Palmas0:010.02.2019
Elche - R. Oviedo1:209.02.2019
Extremadura UD - Rayo Majadahonda1:109.02.2019
Gimnastic - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.   09.02.2019
Lugo - Zaragoza1:209.02.2019
Tenerife - Cordoba0:209.02.2019
Gijon - Osasuna0:208.02.2019
24. Round1X2 
Las Palmas - Zaragoza1:104.02.2019
Extremadura UD - Gijon0:303.02.2019
Mallorca - Alcorcon2:003.02.2019
Osasuna - Granada CF1:003.02.2019
Reus FCR - Elche0:1 AWA.   03.02.2019
R. Oviedo - Cadiz CF2:103.02.2019
Cordoba - Albacete1:302.02.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Tenerife0:002.02.2019
Numancia - Lugo3:002.02.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnastic1:002.02.2019
Malaga - Almeria1:101.02.2019
23. Round1X2 
Albacete - Reus FCR1:0 AWA.27.01.2019
Alcorcon - Cordoba2:127.01.2019
Gijon - Dep. La Coruna1:227.01.2019
Gimnastic - Las Palmas0:027.01.2019
Granada CF - Extremadura UD0:027.01.2019
Almeria - Osasuna0:126.01.2019
Cadiz CF - Mallorca1:126.01.2019
Elche - Numancia1:126.01.2019
Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda3:226.01.2019
Tenerife - Malaga0:026.01.2019
Zaragoza - R. Oviedo2:025.01.2019
22. Round1X2 
Granada CF - Elche2:121.01.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Albacete2:020.01.2019
Extremadura UD - R. Oviedo0:220.01.2019
Gijon - Alcorcon2:020.01.2019
Osasuna - Mallorca2:020.01.2019
Tenerife - Gimnastic2:020.01.2019
Almeria - Cadiz CF0:019.01.2019
Malaga - Lugo2:119.01.2019
Numancia - Cordoba3:219.01.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Zaragoza2:219.01.2019
Reus FCR - Las Palmas0:1 AWA.19.01.2019
21. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Almeria0:013.01.2019
Cordoba - Rayo Majadahonda1:113.01.2019
Elche - Gimnastic1:013.01.2019
Lugo - Extremadura UD1:113.01.2019
Zaragoza - Malaga0:213.01.2019
Albacete - Gijon1:112.01.2019
Las Palmas - Osasuna4:112.01.2019
Mallorca - Dep. La Coruna1:012.01.2019
Reus FCR - Numancia1:112.01.2019
R. Oviedo - Tenerife1:012.01.2019
Cadiz CF - Granada CF0:011.01.2019
20. Round1X2 
Numancia - R. Oviedo2:307.01.2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas0:007.01.2019
Almeria - Mallorca2:006.01.2019
Dep. La Coruna - Lugo0:006.01.2019
Gimnastic - Cordoba1:006.01.2019
Malaga - Reus FCR0:306.01.2019
Osasuna - Cadiz CF2:106.01.2019
Extremadura UD - Alcorcon3:005.01.2019
Gijon - Zaragoza1:205.01.2019
Granada CF - Albacete1:104.01.2019
Tenerife - Elche2:104.01.2019
19. Round1X2 
Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda1:023.12.2018
Alcorcon - Numancia1:123.12.2018
Reus FCR - Osasuna0:123.12.2018
Cadiz CF - Dep. La Coruna3:022.12.2018
Cordoba - Las Palmas4:122.12.2018
Elche - Almeria2:222.12.2018
Lugo - Gijon0:022.12.2018
R. Oviedo - Malaga0:022.12.2018
Zaragoza - Extremadura UD2:122.12.2018
Mallorca - Gimnastic2:021.12.2018
Tenerife - Granada CF1:121.12.2018
18. Round1X2 
Almeria - Lugo1:116.12.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Zaragoza3:116.12.2018
Extremadura UD - Gimnastic0:116.12.2018
Las Palmas - Tenerife1:116.12.2018
Osasuna - Alcorcon2:116.12.2018
Rayo Majadahonda - Elche1:316.12.2018
Gijon - Mallorca1:015.12.2018
Granada CF - R. Oviedo1:015.12.2018
Numancia - Albacete1:215.12.2018
Reus FCR - Cordoba1:115.12.2018
Malaga - Cadiz CF1:014.12.2018
17. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Reus FCR0:109.12.2018
Cadiz CF - Rayo Majadahonda1:009.12.2018
Elche - Gijon0:009.12.2018
Lugo - Las Palmas4:209.12.2018
Zaragoza - Cordoba0:009.12.2018
Albacete - Osasuna2:208.12.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Numancia2:208.12.2018
Gimnastic - Granada CF0:108.12.2018
Mallorca - Malaga1:208.12.2018
R. Oviedo - Almeria1:208.12.2018
Tenerife - Extremadura UD0:007.12.2018
16. Round1X2 
Albacete - Alcorcon2:102.12.2018
Las Palmas - R. Oviedo0:002.12.2018
Numancia - Gimnastic3:002.12.2018
Osasuna - Lugo1:002.12.2018
Rayo Majadahonda - Dep. La Coruna0:002.12.2018
Almeria - Extremadura UD1:101.12.2018
Cordoba - Elche1:101.12.2018
Gijon - Tenerife2:101.12.2018
Malaga - Granada CF0:101.12.2018
Reus FCR - Mallorca0:201.12.2018
Zaragoza - Cadiz CF0:130.11.2018
15. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Zaragoza2:025.11.2018
Elche - Albacete0:125.11.2018
Extremadura UD - Malaga1:025.11.2018
Mallorca - Numancia1:025.11.2018
R. Oviedo - Reus FCR3:025.11.2018
Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda2:125.11.2018
Cadiz CF - Las Palmas4:124.11.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Osasuna2:024.11.2018
Gimnastic - Almeria2:224.11.2018
Lugo - Cordoba2:124.11.2018
Granada CF - Gijon1:223.11.2018
14. Round1X2 
Almeria - Dep. La Coruna1:119.11.2018
Albacete - Lugo1:018.11.2018
Alcorcon - Elche1:018.11.2018
Cordoba - Cadiz CF1:318.11.2018
Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda1:218.11.2018
Malaga - Gimnastic2:017.11.2018
Osasuna - Tenerife2:017.11.2018
Reus FCR - Extremadura UD1:417.11.2018
R. Oviedo - Gijon2:117.11.2018
Zaragoza - Mallorca2:217.11.2018
Las Palmas - Granada CF2:216.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
Gimnastic - Zaragoza1:312.11.2018
Gijon - Malaga2:211.11.2018
Granada CF - Numancia0:011.11.2018
Mallorca - Cordoba3:011.11.2018
Rayo Majadahonda - Almeria2:011.11.2018
Tenerife - Albacete0:011.11.2018
Cadiz CF - Reus FCR2:010.11.2018
Dep. La Coruna - R. Oviedo4:010.11.2018
Elche - Las Palmas0:010.11.2018
Extremadura UD - Osasuna2:310.11.2018
Lugo - Alcorcon0:110.11.2018
12. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda2:004.11.2018
Almeria - Gijon2:104.11.2018
Cadiz CF - Elche5:104.11.2018
R. Oviedo - Mallorca1:104.11.2018
Zaragoza - Granada CF0:204.11.2018
Cordoba - Extremadura UD4:203.11.2018
Las Palmas - Dep. La Coruna1:103.11.2018
Numancia - Tenerife2:003.11.2018
Osasuna - Malaga2:103.11.2018
Reus FCR - Lugo0:003.11.2018
Albacete - Gimnastic2:002.11.2018
11. Round1X2 
Malaga - Numancia2:029.10.2018
Elche - Zaragoza2:028.10.2018
Extremadura UD - Albacete1:228.10.2018
Gimnastic - R. Oviedo2:128.10.2018
Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna1:128.10.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Reus FCR2:027.10.2018
Granada CF - Almeria1:027.10.2018
Lugo - Cadiz CF1:227.10.2018
Mallorca - Las Palmas2:227.10.2018
Tenerife - Alcorcon3:227.10.2018
Gijon - Cordoba0:026.10.2018
10. Round1X2 
Albacete - Almeria1:121.10.2018
Cadiz CF - Gijon0:021.10.2018
Lugo - Gimnastic1:021.10.2018
Mallorca - Extremadura UD1:121.10.2018
Reus FCR - Rayo Majadahonda2:121.10.2018
Zaragoza - Tenerife1:121.10.2018
Alcorcon - Granada CF1:020.10.2018
Cordoba - Dep. La Coruna1:120.10.2018
Las Palmas - Numancia3:020.10.2018
R. Oviedo - Osasuna2:120.10.2018
Elche - Malaga2:019.10.2018
9. Round1X2 
Gimnastic - Alcorcon1:3   15.10.2018
Granada CF - Mallorca1:014.10.2018
Rayo Majadahonda - R. Oviedo1:014.10.2018
Tenerife - Lugo0:014.10.2018
Almeria - Las Palmas3:013.10.2018
Gijon - Reus FCR1:113.10.2018
Numancia - Zaragoza1:013.10.2018
Osasuna - Cordoba3:113.10.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Elche4:012.10.2018
Extremadura UD - Cadiz CF2:112.10.2018
Malaga - Albacete2:112.10.2018
8. Round1X2 
Rayo Majadahonda - Gijon2:108.10.2018
Zaragoza - Osasuna1:108.10.2018
Cadiz CF - Gimnastic1:107.10.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Malaga1:107.10.2018
Elche - Lugo2:107.10.2018
Reus FCR - Granada CF1:207.10.2018
R. Oviedo - Albacete1:007.10.2018
Cordoba - Almeria1:006.10.2018
Las Palmas - Alcorcon0:006.10.2018
Mallorca - Tenerife4:106.10.2018
Numancia - Extremadura UD1:006.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Alcorcon - R. Oviedo2:030.09.2018
Almeria - Reus FCR2:030.09.2018
Extremadura UD - Elche2:230.09.2018
Gimnastic - Dep. La Coruna1:330.09.2018
Malaga - Rayo Majadahonda1:030.09.2018
Osasuna - Numancia0:030.09.2018
Gijon - Las Palmas1:029.09.2018
Granada CF - Cordoba4:229.09.2018
Lugo - Mallorca1:129.09.2018
Tenerife - Cadiz CF1:029.09.2018
Albacete - Zaragoza2:228.09.2018
6. Round1X2 
Dep. La Coruna - Granada CF2:124.09.2018
Cadiz CF - Alcorcon0:223.09.2018
Las Palmas - Malaga1:023.09.2018
Mallorca - Albacete1:323.09.2018
Numancia - Almeria0:223.09.2018
Reus FCR - Gimnastic1:123.09.2018
R. Oviedo - Elche1:123.09.2018
Cordoba - Tenerife1:122.09.2018
Osasuna - Gijon1:022.09.2018
Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura UD1:422.09.2018
Zaragoza - Lugo0:222.09.2018
5. Round1X2 
Albacete - Cadiz CF1:117.09.2018
Almeria - Zaragoza2:116.09.2018
Elche - Mallorca1:116.09.2018
Extremadura UD - Las Palmas1:216.09.2018
Gijon - Numancia1:116.09.2018
Granada CF - Rayo Majadahonda3:016.09.2018
Lugo - R. Oviedo0:216.09.2018
Alcorcon - Dep. La Coruna1:015.09.2018
Gimnastic - Osasuna1:015.09.2018
Malaga - Cordoba3:015.09.2018
Tenerife - Reus FCR0:115.09.2018
4. Round1X2 
Rayo Majadahonda - Lugo1:010.09.2018
Cordoba - Alcorcon0:009.09.2018
Dep. La Coruna - Gijon1:009.09.2018
Extremadura UD - Granada CF1:309.09.2018
Numancia - Elche1:009.09.2018
Reus FCR - Albacete1:209.09.2018
Malaga - Tenerife1:008.09.2018
Osasuna - Almeria3:108.09.2018
R. Oviedo - Zaragoza0:408.09.2018
Las Palmas - Gimnastic4:007.09.2018
Mallorca - Cadiz CF1:007.09.2018
3. Round1X2 
Almeria - Malaga0:103.09.2018
Albacete - Cordoba3:002.09.2018
Gijon - Extremadura UD2:002.09.2018
Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda0:102.09.2018
Granada CF - Osasuna2:002.09.2018
Cadiz CF - R. Oviedo1:101.09.2018
Elche - Reus FCR0:201.09.2018
Lugo - Numancia3:201.09.2018
Tenerife - Dep. La Coruna2:201.09.2018
Zaragoza - Las Palmas1:101.09.2018
Alcorcon - Mallorca1:031.08.2018
2. Round1X2 
Rayo Majadahonda - Mallorca0:127.08.2018
Almeria - Tenerife1:126.08.2018
Gijon - Gimnastic2:026.08.2018
Granada CF - Lugo1:126.08.2018
Osasuna - Elche1:126.08.2018
Cordoba - R. Oviedo2:425.08.2018
Las Palmas - Albacete1:125.08.2018
Numancia - Cadiz CF1:125.08.2018
Reus FCR - Zaragoza0:025.08.2018
Extremadura UD - Dep. La Coruna0:124.08.2018
Malaga - Alcorcon1:024.08.2018
1. Round1X2 
Gimnastic - Tenerife1:120.08.2018
Las Palmas - Reus FCR2:019.08.2018
Mallorca - Osasuna1:019.08.2018
R. Oviedo - Extremadura UD1:119.08.2018
Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda2:119.08.2018
Alcorcon - Gijon1:118.08.2018
Cordoba - Numancia3:318.08.2018
Elche - Granada CF0:018.08.2018
Lugo - Malaga1:218.08.2018
Albacete - Dep. La Coruna1:117.08.2018
Cadiz CF - Almeria1:017.08.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LaLiga2 2018/2019 which is sorted in Football - Spain category. Make use of complete results list in LaLiga2 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LaLiga2 2018/2019.