3:15
Russia

Premier League 2020/2021Premier League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow2:216.05.2021
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow3:216.05.2021
Tambov - Zenit1:516.05.2021
FK Rostov - Krasnodar1:316.05.2021
Khimki - Sochi0:016.05.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural1:016.05.2021
Rubin Kazan - R. Volgograd1:116.05.2021
Ufa - Arsenal Tula2:116.05.2021
29. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - Khimki2:110.05.2021
Ural - FK Rostov1:010.05.2021
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan2:408.05.2021
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar3:108.05.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0:008.05.2021
Ufa - Zenit0:008.05.2021
Akhmat Grozny - Tambov3:107.05.2021
Sochi - R. Volgograd2:107.05.2021
28. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow1:203.05.2021
FK Rostov - Tambov2:002.05.2021
Khimki - Ural1:002.05.2021
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow6:102.05.2021
CSKA Moscow - Ufa1:101.05.2021
Krasnodar - Sochi1:301.05.2021
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow2:001.05.2021
R. Volgograd - Akhmat Grozny1:001.05.2021
27. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula1:025.04.2021
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar0:125.04.2021
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:025.04.2021
Ufa - Sochi2:325.04.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Khimki0:124.04.2021
Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow2:524.04.2021
Ural - Akhmat Grozny1:124.04.2021
Zenit - R. Volgograd6:024.04.2021
26. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Tambov4:018.04.2021
Sochi - CSKA Moscow2:118.04.2021
Spartak Moscow - Ufa0:318.04.2021
Ural - Rubin Kazan0:118.04.2021
Akhmat Grozny - Khimki3:117.04.2021
Krasnodar - Zenit2:217.04.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov4:117.04.2021
R. Volgograd - Dynamo Moscow0:317.04.2021
25. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - R. Volgograd2:012.04.2021
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar1:011.04.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Ural2:211.04.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow2:011.04.2021
Sochi - Zenit1:211.04.2021
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan0:110.04.2021
Khimki - Tambov1:010.04.2021
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny3:010.04.2021
24. Round1X2 
Zenit - Khimki2:005.04.2021
Tambov - CSKA Moscow1:204.04.2021
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:304.04.2021
Ural - Arsenal Tula2:004.04.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Ufa4:003.04.2021
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny0:503.04.2021
Rubin Kazan - Sochi1:003.04.2021
R. Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moscow0:203.04.2021
23. Round1X2 
Sochi - Tambov5:019.03.2021
Rubin Kazan - Khimki1:319.03.2021
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow2:318.03.2021
Spartak Moscow - Ural5:118.03.2021
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow0:118.03.2021
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula2:017.03.2021
CSKA Moscow - Zenit2:317.03.2021
R. Volgograd - FK Rostov0:417.03.2021
22. Round1X2 
Tambov - Krasnodar0:414.03.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - Sochi3:114.03.2021
Ufa - Rubin Kazan0:314.03.2021
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow2:113.03.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:213.03.2021
Ural - R. Volgograd1:013.03.2021
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny4:013.03.2021
Khimki - FK Rostov1:012.03.2021
21. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow0:308.03.2021
Rubin Kazan - Zenit2:108.03.2021
Dynamo Moscow - Tambov2:007.03.2021
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar6:107.03.2021
Ural - Ufa0:007.03.2021
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny2:006.03.2021
FK Rostov - Sochi0:006.03.2021
R. Volgograd - Khimki0:006.03.2021
20. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow1:228.02.2021
Krasnodar - Ural2:228.02.2021
Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:228.02.2021
Khimki - Ufa2:127.02.2021
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:027.02.2021
Sochi - Arsenal Tula4:027.02.2021
Zenit - FK Rostov2:227.02.2021
Tambov - R. Volgograd1:326.02.2021
19. Round1X2 
Tambov - Ural1:118.12.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan0:017.12.2020
FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow1:317.12.2020
Khimki - Lokomotiv Moscow3:217.12.2020
Krasnodar - Ufa1:017.12.2020
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow2:016.12.2020
R. Volgograd - Arsenal Tula1:016.12.2020
Zenit - Spartak Moscow3:116.12.2020
18. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov0:113.12.2020
CSKA Moscow - Ural2:213.12.2020
Tambov - Rubin Kazan0:113.12.2020
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow5:013.12.2020
Sochi - Spartak Moscow1:012.12.2020
R. Volgograd - Ufa1:012.12.2020
Zenit - Dynamo Moscow3:112.12.2020
Khimki - Arsenal Tula1:011.12.2020
17. Round1X2 
Sochi - Akhmat Grozny2:007.12.2020
CSKA Moscow - Khimki2:206.12.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula1:006.12.2020
FK Rostov - Ufa0:106.12.2020
Krasnodar - R. Volgograd5:005.12.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan3:105.12.2020
Spartak Moscow - Tambov5:105.12.2020
Zenit - Ural5:105.12.2020
16. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow1:029.11.2020
Spartak Moscow - R. Volgograd2:029.11.2020
Ufa - Tambov4:029.11.2020
Ural - Sochi1:029.11.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow0:028.11.2020
Arsenal Tula - Zenit0:028.11.2020
FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow4:128.11.2020
Khimki - Krasnodar1:028.11.2020
15. Round1X2 
Ufa - Khimki1:223.11.2020
CSKA Moscow - Sochi1:122.11.2020
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov0:222.11.2020
R. Volgograd - Ural0:022.11.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit2:221.11.2020
Krasnodar - Tambov1:021.11.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula1:021.11.2020
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:121.11.2020
14. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov2:008.11.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow5:108.11.2020
Khimki - Rubin Kazan2:008.11.2020
Zenit - Krasnodar3:108.11.2020
Arsenal Tula - R. Volgograd1:107.11.2020
Tambov - Akhmat Grozny0:107.11.2020
Ural - Spartak Moscow2:207.11.2020
Sochi - Ufa1:106.11.2020
13. Round1X2 
Tambov - Dynamo Moscow1:201.11.2020
Khimki - Zenit0:201.11.2020
R. Volgograd - CSKA Moscow0:101.11.2020
Ufa - Ural1:201.11.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar2:031.10.2020
Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow2:131.10.2020
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula3:131.10.2020
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov0:131.10.2020
12. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula5:126.10.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa3:125.10.2020
FK Rostov - Khimki0:225.10.2020
Ural - Tambov0:025.10.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi3:124.10.2020
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow1:324.10.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - R. Volgograd1:224.10.2020
Zenit - Rubin Kazan1:224.10.2020
11. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Ural1:018.10.2020
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow3:118.10.2020
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny3:018.10.2020
R. Volgograd - Tambov0:218.10.2020
Khimki - Spartak Moscow2:317.10.2020
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan3:117.10.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa1:017.10.2020
Zenit - Sochi3:117.10.2020
10. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar2:004.10.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Khimki2:104.10.2020
Sochi - FK Rostov4:204.10.2020
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny1:104.10.2020
Tambov - Arsenal Tula1:103.10.2020
Spartak Moscow - Zenit1:103.10.2020
Ufa - R. Volgograd0:003.10.2020
Ural - CSKA Moscow0:203.10.2020
9. Round1X2 
Khimki - Dynamo Moscow1:028.09.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Ural2:027.09.2020
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov2:327.09.2020
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow0:127.09.2020
R. Volgograd - Rubin Kazan1:327.09.2020
Tambov - Spartak Moscow0:226.09.2020
Sochi - Krasnodar1:126.09.2020
Zenit - Ufa6:026.09.2020
8. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:021.09.2020
Arsenal Tula - Sochi3:220.09.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Tambov1:020.09.2020
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow0:220.09.2020
Ufa - CSKA Moscow0:120.09.2020
FK Rostov - R. Volgograd3:0 AWA.19.09.2020
Ural - Zenit1:119.09.2020
Krasnodar - Khimki7:218.09.2020
7. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow0:014.09.2020
Zenit - Arsenal Tula3:114.09.2020
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow3:113.09.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:113.09.2020
R. Volgograd - Krasnodar0:3 AWA.13.09.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Sochi0:112.09.2020
Tambov - Ufa2:012.09.2020
Ural - Khimki3:112.09.2020
6. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow0:330.08.2020
Krasnodar - FK Rostov1:130.08.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit0:030.08.2020
Sochi - Ural0:030.08.2020
Rubin Kazan - Tambov2:230.08.2020
Ufa - Dynamo Moscow1:130.08.2020
Khimki - R. Volgograd1:129.08.2020
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:129.08.2020
5. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit1:026.08.2020
FK Rostov - Ural1:026.08.2020
Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow1:126.08.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny2:326.08.2020
Rubin Kazan - Ufa3:026.08.2020
R. Volgograd - Spartak Moscow0:126.08.2020
Arsenal Tula - Khimki1:125.08.2020
Tambov - Sochi0:125.08.2020
4. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow2:123.08.2020
Ufa - FK Rostov0:123.08.2020
Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow2:022.08.2020
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:222.08.2020
Khimki - Akhmat Grozny1:222.08.2020
R. Volgograd - Sochi1:222.08.2020
Ural - Krasnodar1:022.08.2020
Zenit - Tambov4:122.08.2020
3. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - R. Volgograd3:119.08.2020
Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov2:019.08.2020
Ufa - Spartak Moscow1:119.08.2020
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow1:119.08.2020
Zenit - CSKA Moscow2:119.08.2020
Tambov - Khimki1:018.08.2020
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula2:018.08.2020
Sochi - Rubin Kazan3:218.08.2020
2. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Tambov2:115.08.2020
Dynamo Moscow - R. Volgograd0:015.08.2020
FK Rostov - Zenit0:215.08.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar1:015.08.2020
Rubin Kazan - Ural1:115.08.2020
Arsenal Tula - Ufa2:314.08.2020
Sochi - Khimki1:114.08.2020
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny2:014.08.2020
1. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow0:211.08.2020
R. Volgograd - Zenit0:211.08.2020
Ural - Dynamo Moscow0:210.08.2020
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny0:009.08.2020
Spartak Moscow - Sochi2:209.08.2020
Ufa - Krasnodar0:309.08.2020
Tambov - FK Rostov0:108.08.2020
Khimki - CSKA Moscow0:208.08.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Premier League 2020/2021 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Premier League 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Premier League 2020/2021.