2:06
Russia

Premier League 2019/2020Premier League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Tambov2:022.07.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Orenburg0:122.07.2020
FK Rostov - Zenit1:222.07.2020
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny4:022.07.2020
Krylya Sovetov - Sochi3:0 AWA.   22.07.2020
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow1:222.07.2020
Ufa - Arsenal Tula0:022.07.2020
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow0:122.07.2020
23. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow0:219.07.2020
29. Round1X2 
Tambov - Sochi3:0 AWA.16.07.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:116.07.2020
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov0:016.07.2020
Ufa - Dynamo Moscow0:116.07.2020
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar0:015.07.2020
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:015.07.2020
Ural - Arsenal Tula1:315.07.2020
Zenit - Orenburg4:115.07.2020
28. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:112.07.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov2:012.07.2020
Krasnodar - Ural3:012.07.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa1:112.07.2020
Orenburg - FK Rostov0:012.07.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit1:111.07.2020
Arsenal Tula - Tambov2:111.07.2020
Sochi - Spartak Moscow1:011.07.2020
27. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar1:009.07.2020
Ural - Dynamo Moscow2:109.07.2020
FK Rostov - Ufa1:208.07.2020
Orenburg - CSKA Moscow0:408.07.2020
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:108.07.2020
Zenit - Sochi2:108.07.2020
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov2:407.07.2020
Tambov - Akhmat Grozny1:207.07.2020
26. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Zenit2:405.07.2020
Rubin Kazan - Orenburg1:005.07.2020
Ufa - Ural1:105.07.2020
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow0:404.07.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:104.07.2020
Krylya Sovetov - FK Rostov0:004.07.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Sochi0:004.07.2020
Spartak Moscow - Tambov2:304.07.2020
25. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny1:301.07.2020
Tambov - Zenit1:201.07.2020
FK Rostov - Krasnodar1:101.07.2020
Orenburg - Ural0:3 AWA.   01.07.2020
Sochi - Dynamo Moscow1:101.07.2020
Ufa - Rubin Kazan0:001.07.2020
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow2:030.06.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov1:130.06.2020
24. Round1X2 
Ural - Tambov2:128.06.2020
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:027.06.2020
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula2:127.06.2020
Orenburg - Krasnodar0:3 AWA.27.06.2020
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow0:227.06.2020
Spartak Moscow - Ufa0:027.06.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Sochi1:126.06.2020
Zenit - Krylya Sovetov2:126.06.2020
23. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow - Orenburg1:021.06.2020
Ufa - Tambov2:121.06.2020
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow2:320.06.2020
CSKA Moscow - Zenit0:420.06.2020
Ural - Rubin Kazan1:220.06.2020
Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny2:419.06.2020
Sochi - FK Rostov10:119.06.2020
22. Round1X2 
Tambov - Krylya Sovetov3:016.03.2020
CSKA Moscow - Ufa0:015.03.2020
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow1:315.03.2020
Sochi - Krasnodar2:015.03.2020
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan0:114.03.2020
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow1:314.03.2020
Zenit - Ural7:114.03.2020
Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow2:313.03.2020
18. Round1X2 
Sochi - Orenburg5:111.03.2020
21. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow3:209.03.2020
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar0:109.03.2020
Zenit - Ufa0:009.03.2020
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:008.03.2020
Sochi - Ural2:008.03.2020
Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov0:108.03.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Tambov1:007.03.2020
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula2:007.03.2020
20. Round1X2 
Tambov - Rubin Kazan0:001.03.2020
Krasnodar - Ufa2:001.03.2020
Sochi - Arsenal Tula1:201.03.2020
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov1:129.02.2020
CSKA Moscow - Ural1:129.02.2020
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:229.02.2020
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow0:029.02.2020
Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg1:128.02.2020
19. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov - Ural2:308.12.2019
Sochi - Rubin Kazan1:108.12.2019
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov1:408.12.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa0:107.12.2019
Tambov - Orenburg3:007.12.2019
Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow1:107.12.2019
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow4:006.12.2019
Zenit - Dynamo Moscow3:006.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:102.12.2019
Krasnodar - Tambov0:002.12.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:201.12.2019
Zenit - Spartak Moscow1:001.12.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan1:130.11.2019
FK Rostov - Ural0:030.11.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Ufa0:130.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar1:224.11.2019
CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov1:024.11.2019
Ufa - Sochi1:124.11.2019
Ural - Spartak Moscow0:024.11.2019
Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov2:123.11.2019
Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny1:223.11.2019
Rubin Kazan - Zenit1:223.11.2019
Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow2:322.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Zenit0:110.11.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar1:110.11.2019
Orenburg - Ufa0:010.11.2019
Sochi - CSKA Moscow2:310.11.2019
FK Rostov - Tambov1:209.11.2019
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow0:109.11.2019
Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov2:009.11.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Ural0:008.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan0:004.11.2019
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:104.11.2019
Ural - Orenburg1:204.11.2019
Krasnodar - FK Rostov2:203.11.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:102.11.2019
Sochi - Tambov1:202.11.2019
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow1:102.11.2019
Zenit - CSKA Moscow1:102.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0:127.10.2019
Krasnodar - Orenburg1:127.10.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit0:227.10.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:327.10.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula1:126.10.2019
Tambov - Ufa3:026.10.2019
FK Rostov - Sochi2:026.10.2019
Rubin Kazan - Ural0:025.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Sochi1:120.10.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar1:120.10.2019
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov0:120.10.2019
Ufa - CSKA Moscow1:120.10.2019
Tambov - Ural1:219.10.2019
Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:019.10.2019
Zenit - FK Rostov6:119.10.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow0:218.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov1:306.10.2019
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow2:106.10.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:106.10.2019
Ural - Zenit1:306.10.2019
Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow2:005.10.2019
Sochi - Krylya Sovetov0:205.10.2019
Rubin Kazan - Tambov2:105.10.2019
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny0:105.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Sochi - Akhmat Grozny2:030.09.2019
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula2:029.09.2019
Rubin Kazan - Ufa0:029.09.2019
Spartak Moscow - Orenburg1:229.09.2019
Ural - CSKA Moscow0:329.09.2019
FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow3:028.09.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Tambov2:028.09.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit1:028.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Ural1:122.09.2019
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar3:222.09.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Sochi2:322.09.2019
Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow2:322.09.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov1:121.09.2019
Tambov - FK Rostov2:121.09.2019
Zenit - Rubin Kazan5:021.09.2019
Ufa - Spartak Moscow1:020.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Ufa0:016.09.2019
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny2:116.09.2019
Tambov - CSKA Moscow0:215.09.2019
Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov4:215.09.2019
Orenburg - Rubin Kazan2:115.09.2019
Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow0:114.09.2019
Spartak Moscow - Ural1:214.09.2019
Zenit - Arsenal Tula3:113.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow1:201.09.2019
Spartak Moscow - Zenit0:101.09.2019
Ural - Krasnodar2:401.09.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Tambov1:131.08.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov1:231.08.2019
Rubin Kazan - Sochi0:331.08.2019
Ufa - Orenburg1:231.08.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moscow0:030.08.2019
7. Round1X2 
Ural - Sochi3:126.08.2019
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg2:125.08.2019
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:025.08.2019
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan2:125.08.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow1:225.08.2019
Tambov - Dynamo Moscow0:224.08.2019
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow1:124.08.2019
Ufa - Zenit1:024.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:119.08.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:218.08.2019
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula1:018.08.2019
Ufa - FK Rostov2:018.08.2019
Tambov - Krasnodar0:217.08.2019
Ural - Krylya Sovetov1:317.08.2019
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny0:017.08.2019
Orenburg - Sochi1:116.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Krylya Sovetov1:012.08.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow1:311.08.2019
Arsenal Tula - Ufa1:011.08.2019
CSKA Moscow - Sochi0:011.08.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural4:011.08.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit0:210.08.2019
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan1:010.08.2019
Orenburg - Tambov2:210.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg2:105.08.2019
Tambov - Arsenal Tula0:104.08.2019
Sochi - Ufa0:004.08.2019
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow0:104.08.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow1:203.08.2019
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0:003.08.2019
Ural - FK Rostov2:203.08.2019
Zenit - Krasnodar1:103.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny1:029.07.2019
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov2:328.07.2019
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:028.07.2019
Orenburg - Zenit0:228.07.2019
Tambov - Spartak Moscow2:027.07.2019
Krasnodar - Sochi3:027.07.2019
Ufa - Krylya Sovetov2:127.07.2019
Dynamo Moscow - Ural2:026.07.2019
2. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:121.07.2019
Lokomotiv Moscow - Tambov2:121.07.2019
Sochi - Zenit0:221.07.2019
Ural - Akhmat Grozny3:021.07.2019
CSKA Moscow - Orenburg2:120.07.2019
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:220.07.2019
Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula2:320.07.2019
Ufa - Krasnodar2:320.07.2019
1. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:115.07.2019
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar1:014.07.2019
Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow2:014.07.2019
Zenit - Tambov2:114.07.2019
FK Rostov - Orenburg2:113.07.2019
Spartak Moscow - Sochi1:013.07.2019
Ural - Ufa3:213.07.2019
Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow1:112.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Premier League 2019/2020 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Premier League 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Premier League 2019/2020.