18:51
Russia

Premier League 2016/2017Premier League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Amkar - Rubin Kazan1:221.05.2017
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow3:021.05.2017
CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala4:021.05.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny1:321.05.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit0:221.05.2017
Orenburg - FK Rostov2:021.05.2017
Tomsk - Krasnodar1:521.05.2017
Ufa - Ural1:021.05.2017
29. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Rostov1:217.05.2017
Arsenal Tula - Amkar0:017.05.2017
Orenburg - Ufa1:117.05.2017
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow0:217.05.2017
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:017.05.2017
Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov0:217.05.2017
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow1:217.05.2017
Zenit - Krasnodar1:017.05.2017
28. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan4:214.05.2017
Tomsk - Akhmat Grozny1:214.05.2017
Ufa - FK Anzi Makhackala2:114.05.2017
Amkar - Spartak Moscow0:113.05.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit1:313.05.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow - Orenburg4:013.05.2017
Ural - Krasnodar1:113.05.2017
CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula3:012.05.2017
27. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow0:008.05.2017
Ural - Krylya Sovetov1:308.05.2017
Orenburg - Krasnodar1:007.05.2017
Rubin Kazan - Ufa2:107.05.2017
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny0:107.05.2017
Amkar - CSKA Moscow0:206.05.2017
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov1:006.05.2017
Spartak Moscow - Tomsk1:006.05.2017
26. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala0:001.05.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg1:101.05.2017
Tomsk - Zenit0:201.05.2017
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:230.04.2017
FK Rostov - Amkar1:030.04.2017
Ufa - Arsenal Tula1:030.04.2017
Akhmat Grozny - Ural5:229.04.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:129.04.2017
25. Round1X2 
Amkar - Krasnodar0:227.04.2017
FK Anzi Makhackala - Tomsk3:327.04.2017
Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov2:026.04.2017
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow4:026.04.2017
Orenburg - Zenit0:126.04.2017
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny0:126.04.2017
FK Rostov - Ufa1:025.04.2017
Spartak Moscow - Ural1:025.04.2017
24. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula2:023.04.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan0:023.04.2017
Tomsk - Orenburg1:223.04.2017
Akhmat Grozny - FK Anzi Makhackala0:122.04.2017
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow3:022.04.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar3:322.04.2017
Zenit - Ural2:022.04.2017
Ufa - CSKA Moscow0:221.04.2017
23. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow0:316.04.2017
Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny2:116.04.2017
Spartak Moscow - Zenit2:116.04.2017
Ural - Tomsk1:016.04.2017
Amkar - Ufa1:115.04.2017
FK Anzi Makhackala - Krylya Sovetov1:315.04.2017
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov0:015.04.2017
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar0:115.04.2017
22. Round1X2 
Tomsk - Rubin Kazan2:210.04.2017
Ural - Orenburg2:010.04.2017
Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow1:109.04.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov0:009.04.2017
Ufa - Spartak Moscow1:309.04.2017
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula3:108.04.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Amkar2:208.04.2017
Zenit - FK Anzi Makhackala1:108.04.2017
21. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Krasnodar0:003.04.2017
Spartak Moscow - Orenburg3:203.04.2017
Amkar - Akhmat Grozny1:102.04.2017
CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov2:102.04.2017
Rubin Kazan - Zenit0:202.04.2017
Arsenal Tula - Tomsk3:001.04.2017
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow0:101.04.2017
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ural2:331.03.2017
20. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow0:119.03.2017
Krasnodar - Ufa0:019.03.2017
Krylya Sovetov - FK Rostov0:019.03.2017
Zenit - Arsenal Tula2:019.03.2017
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:118.03.2017
Tomsk - Amkar1:018.03.2017
Ural - Rubin Kazan1:018.03.2017
FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg1:017.03.2017
19. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar1:213.03.2017
Amkar - Zenit1:012.03.2017
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny0:012.03.2017
Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala1:012.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Tomsk4:011.03.2017
Rubin Kazan - Orenburg0:011.03.2017
Ufa - Krylya Sovetov1:011.03.2017
Arsenal Tula - Ural2:010.03.2017
18. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan0:106.03.2017
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa0:105.03.2017
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow2:205.03.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow0:305.03.2017
Ural - Amkar1:005.03.2017
CSKA Moscow - Zenit0:004.03.2017
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula3:004.03.2017
Tomsk - FK Rostov0:603.03.2017
17. Round1X2 
Amkar - Orenburg3:005.12.2016
Arsenal Tula - FK Anzi Makhackala1:005.12.2016
Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov1:105.12.2016
Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan2:105.12.2016
Ufa - Tomsk1:005.12.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny2:004.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Ural4:003.12.2016
FK Rostov - Zenit0:003.12.2016
16. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar2:101.12.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Amkar3:101.12.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow4:001.12.2016
Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow1:601.12.2016
CSKA Moscow - Orenburg2:030.11.2016
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula1:030.11.2016
Ural - FK Rostov1:030.11.2016
Zenit - Ufa2:030.11.2016
15. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala2:027.11.2016
Krasnodar - Zenit2:127.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Tomsk3:027.11.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow0:126.11.2016
Amkar - Arsenal Tula1:026.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:026.11.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural1:126.11.2016
Ufa - Orenburg1:025.11.2016
14. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Tomsk0:021.11.2016
Krasnodar - Ural3:020.11.2016
Spartak Moscow - Amkar1:020.11.2016
Zenit - Krylya Sovetov3:120.11.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ufa0:119.11.2016
Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moscow1:119.11.2016
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow0:118.11.2016
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov0:018.11.2016
13. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit2:106.11.2016
CSKA Moscow - Amkar2:206.11.2016
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula4:106.11.2016
Krasnodar - Orenburg3:306.11.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Ural2:205.11.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala4:005.11.2016
Tomsk - Spartak Moscow0:105.11.2016
Ufa - Rubin Kazan2:305.11.2016
12. Round1X2 
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov1:031.10.2016
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow2:031.10.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Krasnodar0:030.10.2016
Arsenal Tula - Ufa0:230.10.2016
Ural - Akhmat Grozny1:430.10.2016
Zenit - Tomsk1:030.10.2016
Amkar - FK Rostov1:029.10.2016
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow3:129.10.2016
11. Round1X2 
Zenit - Orenburg1:024.10.2016
Krasnodar - Amkar1:023.10.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:023.10.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan3:122.10.2016
Tomsk - FK Anzi Makhackala0:322.10.2016
Ufa - FK Rostov0:022.10.2016
Ural - Spartak Moscow0:122.10.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula1:121.10.2016
10. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Akhmat Grozny0:017.10.2016
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar0:016.10.2016
Orenburg - Tomsk3:116.10.2016
Ural - Zenit0:216.10.2016
Amkar - Lokomotiv Moscow0:015.10.2016
Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov3:015.10.2016
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov1:015.10.2016
CSKA Moscow - Ufa1:014.10.2016
9. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow2:002.10.2016
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan1:002.10.2016
Ufa - Amkar1:102.10.2016
Zenit - Spartak Moscow4:202.10.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Orenburg2:101.10.2016
Krylya Sovetov - FK Anzi Makhackala2:101.10.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula1:101.10.2016
Tomsk - Ural1:101.10.2016
8. Round1X2 
Amkar - Krylya Sovetov0:026.09.2016
Rubin Kazan - Tomsk2:126.09.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit2:225.09.2016
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny0:025.09.2016
Orenburg - Ural0:125.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - Ufa0:125.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar1:124.09.2016
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow1:024.09.2016
7. Round1X2 
Zenit - Rubin Kazan4:119.09.2016
Krasnodar - FK Rostov2:118.09.2016
Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow1:218.09.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Amkar1:317.09.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa0:117.09.2016
Tomsk - Arsenal Tula1:017.09.2016
Ural - FK Anzi Makhackala0:117.09.2016
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow1:316.09.2016
6. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - Ural3:112.09.2016
Arsenal Tula - Zenit0:511.09.2016
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:011.09.2016
Ufa - Krasnodar0:011.09.2016
Amkar - Tomsk1:010.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:010.09.2016
Orenburg - FK Anzi Makhackala0:010.09.2016
FK Rostov - Krylya Sovetov2:109.09.2016
5. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov2:128.08.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Moscow0:228.08.2016
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow1:228.08.2016
Ural - Arsenal Tula1:128.08.2016
Orenburg - Rubin Kazan1:127.08.2016
Tomsk - CSKA Moscow0:127.08.2016
Zenit - Amkar3:027.08.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Ufa0:126.08.2016
4. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg0:022.08.2016
Amkar - Ural1:021.08.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov0:021.08.2016
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar2:021.08.2016
FK Rostov - Tomsk3:020.08.2016
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny1:320.08.2016
Zenit - CSKA Moscow1:120.08.2016
Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala1:219.08.2016
3. Round1X2 
Orenburg - Amkar0:015.08.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow1:114.08.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Arsenal Tula1:014.08.2016
Tomsk - Ufa1:014.08.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar1:113.08.2016
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow1:113.08.2016
Ural - CSKA Moscow0:113.08.2016
Zenit - FK Rostov3:212.08.2016
2. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny4:008.08.2016
Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov1:008.08.2016
Amkar - FK Anzi Makhackala2:007.08.2016
FK Rostov - Ural0:007.08.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Tomsk2:207.08.2016
Orenburg - CSKA Moscow0:107.08.2016
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan1:006.08.2016
Ufa - Zenit0:006.08.2016
1. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Tomsk3:001.08.2016
Rubin Kazan - Amkar0:001.08.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov1:031.07.2016
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula4:031.07.2016
Ural - Ufa2:031.07.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - CSKA Moscow0:030.07.2016
FK Rostov - Orenburg1:030.07.2016
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow0:030.07.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Premier League 2016/2017 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Premier League 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Premier League 2016/2017.