0:35
Russia

Premier League 2015/2016Premier League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov0:221.05.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit0:321.05.2016
Krasnodar - Amkar1:021.05.2016
Krylya Sovetov - FK Anzi Makhackala0:021.05.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Saransk3:021.05.2016
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow0:121.05.2016
Ufa - Spartak Moscow3:121.05.2016
Ural - Kuban2:021.05.2016
29. Round1X2 
Amkar - Ufa1:016.05.2016
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar2:016.05.2016
FK Rostov - Ural1:016.05.2016
Kuban - Dynamo Moscow1:016.05.2016
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:016.05.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Saransk3:015.05.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan1:115.05.2016
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow1:115.05.2016
28. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Amkar2:012.05.2016
Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov1:312.05.2016
Ural - Spartak Moscow0:112.05.2016
Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov3:011.05.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban0:111.05.2016
Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala1:211.05.2016
FK Saransk - Zenit0:311.05.2016
Ufa - CSKA Moscow1:311.05.2016
27. Round1X2 
Amkar - Ural1:108.05.2016
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow3:008.05.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Zenit0:107.05.2016
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:007.05.2016
Kuban - FK Saransk1:207.05.2016
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar1:107.05.2016
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow2:106.05.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Ufa1:006.05.2016
26. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov0:101.05.2016
Krasnodar - FK Anzi Makhackala3:001.05.2016
FK Saransk - FK Rostov2:101.05.2016
Ufa - Rubin Kazan1:101.05.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:230.04.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Amkar0:029.04.2016
Ural - CSKA Moscow0:328.04.2016
Zenit - Kuban4:128.04.2016
25. Round1X2 
Amkar - Lokomotiv Moscow0:124.04.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Kuban1:024.04.2016
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:024.04.2016
FK Rostov - Zenit3:024.04.2016
Krasnodar - Ufa4:024.04.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Ural1:123.04.2016
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny0:123.04.2016
Spartak Moscow - FK Saransk2:223.04.2016
24. Round1X2 
Ural - Rubin Kazan0:118.04.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov0:117.04.2016
Kuban - FK Rostov0:117.04.2016
Ufa - FK Anzi Makhackala2:017.04.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar0:116.04.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:116.04.2016
Zenit - Spartak Moscow5:216.04.2016
FK Saransk - Amkar1:115.04.2016
23. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moscow0:011.04.2016
Krasnodar - Ural6:010.04.2016
Spartak Moscow - Kuban2:210.04.2016
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny1:010.04.2016
Amkar - Zenit0:209.04.2016
CSKA Moscow - FK Saransk7:109.04.2016
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow4:109.04.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Rostov0:008.04.2016
22. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar1:404.04.2016
FK Saransk - Krylya Sovetov1:204.04.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:003.04.2016
Zenit - CSKA Moscow2:003.04.2016
Akhmat Grozny - FK Anzi Makhackala3:202.04.2016
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:002.04.2016
Kuban - Amkar1:102.04.2016
Ural - Ufa1:002.04.2016
21. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow1:220.03.2016
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit0:220.03.2016
Rubin Kazan - FK Saransk1:120.03.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Ural1:119.03.2016
CSKA Moscow - Kuban2:019.03.2016
Ufa - Dynamo Moscow0:119.03.2016
Amkar - FK Rostov0:018.03.2016
FK Anzi Makhackala - Spartak Moscow0:418.03.2016
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny0:114.03.2016
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa2:013.03.2016
FK Saransk - Krasnodar0:113.03.2016
Zenit - Rubin Kazan4:213.03.2016
FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow2:012.03.2016
Spartak Moscow - Amkar2:112.03.2016
Ural - FK Anzi Makhackala4:212.03.2016
Kuban - Krylya Sovetov2:011.03.2016
19. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Amkar0:107.03.2016
Ural - Dynamo Moscow1:107.03.2016
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow2:106.03.2016
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:006.03.2016
Ufa - FK Saransk1:106.03.2016
Krasnodar - Zenit0:005.03.2016
Krylya Sovetov - FK Rostov0:105.03.2016
Rubin Kazan - Kuban1:005.03.2016
18. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala1:204.12.2015
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan1:004.12.2015
Kuban - Krasnodar2:304.12.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural2:204.12.2015
Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov1:004.12.2015
Amkar - CSKA Moscow2:003.12.2015
FK Saransk - Akhmat Grozny0:003.12.2015
Zenit - Ufa1:103.12.2015
17. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow2:230.11.2015
Krasnodar - FK Rostov2:130.11.2015
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow2:230.11.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - CSKA Moscow1:129.11.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit4:128.11.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Amkar0:028.11.2015
Ufa - Kuban2:228.11.2015
Ural - FK Saransk3:127.11.2015
16. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Ufa1:123.11.2015
Kuban - Akhmat Grozny2:222.11.2015
FK Saransk - Dynamo Moscow1:122.11.2015
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar3:222.11.2015
Amkar - Rubin Kazan1:221.11.2015
CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov0:221.11.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala0:221.11.2015
Zenit - Ural3:021.11.2015
15. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow2:108.11.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit2:008.11.2015
Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov2:008.11.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow2:107.11.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Kuban2:107.11.2015
Ufa - Amkar2:107.11.2015
Ural - FK Rostov1:207.11.2015
FK Saransk - FK Anzi Makhackala4:006.11.2015
14. Round1X2 
Amkar - Akhmat Grozny1:002.11.2015
FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow1:002.11.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan1:201.11.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar0:401.11.2015
Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow6:201.11.2015
Spartak Moscow - Ural0:101.11.2015
CSKA Moscow - Ufa2:031.10.2015
Zenit - FK Saransk0:031.10.2015
13. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov0:226.10.2015
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow0:025.10.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow2:325.10.2015
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan2:125.10.2015
FK Saransk - Kuban1:124.10.2015
Ural - Amkar3:124.10.2015
Zenit - FK Anzi Makhackala5:124.10.2015
Ufa - Krylya Sovetov1:023.10.2015
12. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - FK Saransk3:219.10.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Krasnodar2:218.10.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Akhmat Grozny0:218.10.2015
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:218.10.2015
Amkar - Dynamo Moscow1:117.10.2015
CSKA Moscow - Ural3:217.10.2015
Kuban - Zenit2:217.10.2015
Rubin Kazan - Ufa3:117.10.2015
11. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan2:104.10.2015
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:204.10.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar3:004.10.2015
Ufa - Krasnodar1:104.10.2015
Kuban - FK Anzi Makhackala1:103.10.2015
FK Saransk - Spartak Moscow0:103.10.2015
Zenit - FK Rostov3:003.10.2015
Ural - Krylya Sovetov1:102.10.2015
10. Round1X2 
Amkar - FK Saransk2:128.09.2015
FK Rostov - Kuban2:128.09.2015
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny1:127.09.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moscow0:027.09.2015
Rubin Kazan - Ural1:227.09.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ufa1:126.09.2015
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:126.09.2015
Spartak Moscow - Zenit2:226.09.2015
9. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:021.09.2015
Ural - Krasnodar3:121.09.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov2:020.09.2015
FK Saransk - CSKA Moscow4:620.09.2015
Zenit - Amkar1:120.09.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa4:119.09.2015
Kuban - Spartak Moscow3:019.09.2015
FK Rostov - FK Anzi Makhackala1:018.09.2015
8. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov - FK Saransk1:014.09.2015
Ufa - Ural0:114.09.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Akhmat Grozny0:213.09.2015
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow4:013.09.2015
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov1:013.09.2015
Amkar - Kuban1:112.09.2015
CSKA Moscow - Zenit2:212.09.2015
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow3:112.09.2015
7. Round1X2 
Kuban - CSKA Moscow0:130.08.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar2:130.08.2015
FK Saransk - Rubin Kazan2:130.08.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Ufa2:029.08.2015
Spartak Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala1:229.08.2015
Zenit - Krylya Sovetov1:329.08.2015
FK Rostov - Amkar1:028.08.2015
Ural - Akhmat Grozny3:328.08.2015
6. Round1X2 
Krylya Sovetov - Kuban3:024.08.2015
Rubin Kazan - Zenit1:324.08.2015
Krasnodar - FK Saransk0:023.08.2015
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow0:323.08.2015
Amkar - Spartak Moscow1:322.08.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ural1:122.08.2015
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov2:122.08.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow1:121.08.2015
5. Round1X2 
FK Saransk - Ufa0:117.08.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Ural1:016.08.2015
FK Rostov - Krylya Sovetov1:116.08.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny0:016.08.2015
Kuban - Rubin Kazan0:115.08.2015
Zenit - Krasnodar0:215.08.2015
Amkar - FK Anzi Makhackala1:114.08.2015
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:214.08.2015
4. Round1X2 
Krasnodar - Kuban1:110.08.2015
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov0:310.08.2015
CSKA Moscow - Amkar2:009.08.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow0:209.08.2015
Ufa - Zenit0:109.08.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Moscow2:308.08.2015
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow1:308.08.2015
Akhmat Grozny - FK Saransk0:007.08.2015
3. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:003.08.2015
FK Rostov - Krasnodar0:002.08.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:102.08.2015
FK Saransk - Ural1:102.08.2015
Amkar - Krylya Sovetov1:001.08.2015
CSKA Moscow - FK Anzi Makhackala1:001.08.2015
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny3:001.08.2015
Kuban - Ufa1:131.07.2015
2. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Lokomotiv Moscow1:327.07.2015
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow0:126.07.2015
Rubin Kazan - Amkar0:226.07.2015
Ural - Zenit1:426.07.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Kuban1:125.07.2015
Dynamo Moscow - FK Saransk2:225.07.2015
Ufa - FK Rostov1:225.07.2015
Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moscow0:224.07.2015
1. Round1X2 
Amkar - Krasnodar0:120.07.2015
Kuban - Ural0:220.07.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Krylya Sovetov0:119.07.2015
FK Saransk - Lokomotiv Moscow0:119.07.2015
Zenit - Dynamo Moscow2:119.07.2015
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:018.07.2015
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny1:118.07.2015
Spartak Moscow - Ufa2:217.07.2015
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Premier League 2015/2016 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Premier League 2015/2016 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Premier League 2015/2016.