2:13
Russia

Premier League 2014/2015Premier League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Ural1:330.05.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Krasnodar1:130.05.2015
FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow1:130.05.2015
Kuban - Arsenal Tula5:130.05.2015
Spartak Moscow - Amkar3:330.05.2015
Torpedo Moscow - FK Saransk2:030.05.2015
Ufa - Rubin Kazan1:130.05.2015
Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow1:030.05.2015
29. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan3:025.05.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Kuban1:125.05.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:224.05.2015
Krasnodar - FK Rostov2:124.05.2015
FK Saransk - Akhmat Grozny1:024.05.2015
Amkar - Zenit1:023.05.2015
Spartak Moscow - Ufa1:223.05.2015
Torpedo Moscow - Ural3:123.05.2015
28. Round1X2 
Ural - Dynamo Moscow2:118.05.2015
Krasnodar - Torpedo Moscow2:217.05.2015
Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:417.05.2015
Ufa - Zenit1:117.05.2015
Amkar - Kuban1:016.05.2015
Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny1:116.05.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazan3:016.05.2015
FK Saransk - FK Rostov0:015.05.2015
27. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moscow4:211.05.2015
Krasnodar - Amkar1:111.05.2015
FK Saransk - Arsenal Tula1:011.05.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow0:010.05.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:310.05.2015
Zenit - FK Rostov3:010.05.2015
Rubin Kazan - Kuban1:008.05.2015
Ural - Ufa1:108.05.2015
26. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar0:304.05.2015
CSKA Moscow - Ural3:104.05.2015
Ufa - FK Saransk1:204.05.2015
Amkar - Lokomotiv Moscow1:103.05.2015
Kuban - Dynamo Moscow1:203.05.2015
Torpedo Moscow - Rubin Kazan2:203.05.2015
FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny0:102.05.2015
Spartak Moscow - Zenit1:102.05.2015
10. Round1X2 
Amkar - Dynamo Moscow2:030.04.2015
25. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow2:226.04.2015
Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan1:026.04.2015
Zenit - Arsenal Tula1:026.04.2015
Amkar - Akhmat Grozny2:125.04.2015
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow1:025.04.2015
Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow0:225.04.2015
FK Saransk - Ural2:124.04.2015
Ufa - Kuban3:224.04.2015
24. Round1X2 
Amkar - Arsenal Tula0:120.04.2015
FK Rostov - Torpedo Moscow1:020.04.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moscow0:019.04.2015
CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar1:119.04.2015
Kuban - Zenit0:019.04.2015
Rubin Kazan - Ural2:118.04.2015
FK Saransk - Spartak Moscow1:318.04.2015
Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow1:018.04.2015
23. Round1X2 
Amkar - CSKA Moscow1:013.04.2015
FK Rostov - Spartak Moscow2:113.04.2015
Torpedo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny0:013.04.2015
Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow2:013.04.2015
Dynamo Moscow - FK Saransk2:112.04.2015
Ufa - Arsenal Tula0:112.04.2015
Zenit - Rubin Kazan1:112.04.2015
Krasnodar - Kuban3:211.04.2015
22. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow1:009.04.2015
FK Rostov - Ufa2:009.04.2015
Akhmat Grozny - Zenit1:208.04.2015
CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:208.04.2015
Kuban - Ural0:208.04.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Torpedo Moscow2:008.04.2015
Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar1:207.04.2015
FK Saransk - Amkar1:007.04.2015
21. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow1:305.04.2015
Ufa - Akhmat Grozny0:105.04.2015
Ural - FK Rostov0:105.04.2015
Zenit - CSKA Moscow2:105.04.2015
Amkar - Rubin Kazan0:304.04.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow2:204.04.2015
Krasnodar - FK Saransk4:004.04.2015
Spartak Moscow - Kuban1:104.04.2015
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit0:122.03.2015
Kuban - Akhmat Grozny1:022.03.2015
FK Saransk - Lokomotiv Moscow0:022.03.2015
Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moscow1:421.03.2015
Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov2:021.03.2015
Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:121.03.2015
Ural - Amkar1:021.03.2015
Ufa - Krasnodar0:220.03.2015
19. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Kuban2:116.03.2015
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny2:115.03.2015
Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:015.03.2015
Torpedo Moscow - Zenit1:115.03.2015
CSKA Moscow - FK Saransk4:014.03.2015
Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:114.03.2015
Ufa - Amkar1:114.03.2015
Krasnodar - Ural1:113.03.2015
18. Round1X2 
Amkar - Torpedo Moscow0:009.03.2015
Kuban - FK Saransk0:009.03.2015
Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula1:009.03.2015
Dynamo Moscow - Ufa3:108.03.2015
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow0:108.03.2015
Spartak Moscow - Krasnodar1:308.03.2015
Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moscow1:207.03.2015
Zenit - Ural3:007.03.2015
17. Round1X2 
FK Rostov - Arsenal Tula0:108.12.2014
FK Saransk - Rubin Kazan0:108.12.2014
Spartak Moscow - Ural2:008.12.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Ufa2:208.12.2014
Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow0:007.12.2014
Dynamo Moscow - Amkar5:007.12.2014
Kuban - CSKA Moscow0:106.12.2014
Zenit - Krasnodar4:006.12.2014
16. Round1X2 
FK Saransk - Dynamo Moscow0:104.12.2014
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov1:104.12.2014
Akhmat Grozny - Torpedo Moscow0:103.12.2014
Kuban - Krasnodar1:103.12.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural1:003.12.2014
Rubin Kazan - Zenit0:103.12.2014
Arsenal Tula - Ufa0:102.12.2014
CSKA Moscow - Amkar2:102.12.2014
15. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar0:130.11.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:030.11.2014
Rubin Kazan - Dynamo Moscow1:130.11.2014
Arsenal Tula - Ural1:229.11.2014
CSKA Moscow - Ufa5:029.11.2014
Kuban - Torpedo Moscow1:129.11.2014
FK Saransk - Zenit1:029.11.2014
FK Rostov - Amkar1:128.11.2014
14. Round1X2 
Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa0:024.11.2014
Arsenal Tula - Amkar4:023.11.2014
Dynamo Moscow - Akhmat Grozny3:023.11.2014
Spartak Moscow - FK Saransk4:223.11.2014
Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow2:122.11.2014
Torpedo Moscow - FK Rostov2:122.11.2014
Ural - Rubin Kazan1:322.11.2014
Zenit - Kuban1:022.11.2014
13. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:009.11.2014
Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan2:009.11.2014
Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:009.11.2014
Ufa - FK Rostov0:009.11.2014
Amkar - FK Saransk0:108.11.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow0:108.11.2014
Zenit - Akhmat Grozny1:308.11.2014
Ural - Kuban0:107.11.2014
12. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Ufa1:003.11.2014
Rubin Kazan - Amkar1:103.11.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula0:103.11.2014
Kuban - Spartak Moscow3:302.11.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow4:202.11.2014
FK Saransk - Krasnodar2:102.11.2014
CSKA Moscow - Zenit0:101.11.2014
FK Rostov - Ural1:031.10.2014
11. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan0:227.10.2014
Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny2:027.10.2014
Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:126.10.2014
Ufa - CSKA Moscow3:326.10.2014
Zenit - FK Saransk5:026.10.2014
Amkar - FK Rostov2:025.10.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Kuban0:025.10.2014
Ural - Arsenal Tula1:024.10.2014
10. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - FK Saransk5:020.10.2014
Ufa - Torpedo Moscow1:120.10.2014
Arsenal Tula - FK Rostov1:119.10.2014
Ural - Spartak Moscow2:019.10.2014
CSKA Moscow - Kuban6:018.10.2014
Krasnodar - Zenit2:218.10.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny2:118.10.2014
9. Round1X2 
Rubin Kazan - Torpedo Moscow2:129.09.2014
Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov2:128.09.2014
Dynamo Moscow - Kuban2:228.09.2014
Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula3:028.09.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar3:128.09.2014
FK Saransk - Ufa0:227.09.2014
Ural - CSKA Moscow3:427.09.2014
Zenit - Spartak Moscow0:027.09.2014
8. Round1X2 
Amkar - Krasnodar1:222.09.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Moscow1:322.09.2014
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow1:021.09.2014
FK Rostov - Zenit0:520.09.2014
Kuban - Rubin Kazan2:120.09.2014
Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:120.09.2014
Ufa - Ural0:120.09.2014
Arsenal Tula - FK Saransk0:119.09.2014
7. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Kuban0:015.09.2014
Amkar - Ural2:115.09.2014
Krasnodar - Ufa0:214.09.2014
Spartak Moscow - Torpedo Moscow3:114.09.2014
CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:113.09.2014
FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan1:213.09.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Saransk1:113.09.2014
Zenit - Dynamo Moscow3:213.09.2014
6. Round1X2 
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov6:031.08.2014
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow0:231.08.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit0:131.08.2014
Rubin Kazan - Ufa1:131.08.2014
Amkar - Spartak Moscow2:030.08.2014
Arsenal Tula - Kuban0:130.08.2014
FK Saransk - Torpedo Moscow1:030.08.2014
Ural - Akhmat Grozny0:129.08.2014
5. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Ural2:024.08.2014
FK Rostov - FK Saransk2:124.08.2014
Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow2:124.08.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar0:324.08.2014
Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow2:123.08.2014
Ufa - Spartak Moscow1:223.08.2014
Zenit - Amkar2:023.08.2014
Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula3:022.08.2014
4. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - FK Saransk1:018.08.2014
Kuban - Amkar1:018.08.2014
Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moscow1:217.08.2014
CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow0:117.08.2014
FK Rostov - Krasnodar0:217.08.2014
Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow1:117.08.2014
Ural - Torpedo Moscow0:216.08.2014
Zenit - Ufa1:016.08.2014
3. Round1X2 
FK Saransk - Kuban0:015.08.2014
Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow4:014.08.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Rostov2:114.08.2014
Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan0:013.08.2014
CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny1:013.08.2014
Ufa - Dynamo Moscow0:213.08.2014
Ural - Zenit1:213.08.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Amkar1:112.08.2014
2. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow0:210.08.2014
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow1:210.08.2014
Ural - Krasnodar1:110.08.2014
Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan1:109.08.2014
FK Saransk - CSKA Moscow0:109.08.2014
Zenit - Torpedo Moscow8:109.08.2014
Amkar - Ufa0:108.08.2014
Kuban - FK Rostov2:208.08.2014
1. Round1X2 
Akhmat Grozny - Amkar4:004.08.2014
Dynamo Moscow - FK Rostov7:303.08.2014
Kuban - Ufa2:003.08.2014
Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar0:003.08.2014
Arsenal Tula - Zenit0:402.08.2014
CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow4:102.08.2014
Ural - FK Saransk2:302.08.2014
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow0:401.08.2014
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Premier League 2014/2015 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in Premier League 2014/2015 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Premier League 2014/2015.