1:04
Russia

FNL 2018/2019FNL

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Armavir - SKA Khabarovsk2:025.05.2019
Baltika - Tyumen1:125.05.2019
Fakel Voronezh - Tomsk0:025.05.2019
Tambov - Zenit 22:125.05.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Krasnodar 20:025.05.2019
Khimki - Luch2:125.05.2019
Pari NN - FK Saransk3:125.05.2019
R. Volgograd - Chertanovo M.1:225.05.2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kursk4:225.05.2019
Spartak Moscow 2 - Sochi1:125.05.2019
37. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Khimki2:119.05.2019
Tambov - R. Volgograd1:019.05.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Kursk1:019.05.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Armavir0:019.05.2019
Luch - Fakel Voronezh1:019.05.2019
Sochi - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:019.05.2019
FK Saransk - Baltika1:019.05.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Pari NN1:019.05.2019
Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 22:119.05.2019
Tyumen - Zenit 21:219.05.2019
28. Round1X2 
Kursk - Krasnodar 21:115.05.2019
36. Round1X2 
Khimki - Tambov2:012.05.2019
Armavir - FK Novosibirsk0:111.05.2019
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk1:011.05.2019
Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo M.1:111.05.2019
Kursk - Sochi2:111.05.2019
Luch - Spartak Moscow 22:011.05.2019
Pari NN - Krasnodar 23:011.05.2019
R. Volgograd - Tyumen2:111.05.2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk1:011.05.2019
Zenit 2 - FK Saransk3:111.05.2019
35. Round1X2 
Armavir - Pari NN2:104.05.2019
Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow 21:004.05.2019
Tambov - Fakel Voronezh0:004.05.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Sochi0:104.05.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Baltika2:104.05.2019
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:204.05.2019
FK Saransk - R. Volgograd1:004.05.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Zenit 23:104.05.2019
Tomsk - Kursk1:004.05.2019
Tyumen - Khimki0:004.05.2019
34. Round1X2 
Baltika - Armavir1:128.04.2019
Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen1:128.04.2019
Khimki - FK Saransk1:128.04.2019
Kursk - Luch2:228.04.2019
Pari NN - FK Novosibirsk1:028.04.2019
Sochi - Tomsk3:128.04.2019
R. Volgograd - SKA Khabarovsk2:228.04.2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo M.3:328.04.2019
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tambov2:228.04.2019
Zenit 2 - Krasnodar 25:228.04.2019
33. Round1X2 
Armavir - Zenit 21:024.04.2019
Chertanovo M. - Kursk3:224.04.2019
Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:024.04.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Tomsk1:024.04.2019
Krasnodar 2 - R. Volgograd0:024.04.2019
Luch - Sochi0:124.04.2019
Pari NN - Baltika0:024.04.2019
FK Saransk - Fakel Voronezh1:124.04.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki0:124.04.2019
Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 21:224.04.2019
32. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk1:320.04.2019
Kursk - Tambov0:020.04.2019
Sochi - Chertanovo M.2:120.04.2019
R. Volgograd - Armavir0:120.04.2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen1:020.04.2019
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK Saransk4:020.04.2019
Tomsk - Luch0:020.04.2019
Zenit 2 - Pari NN1:220.04.2019
Khimki - Krasnodar 23:019.04.2019
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk1:118.04.2019
31. Round1X2 
Armavir - Khimki0:213.04.2019
Baltika - Zenit 20:213.04.2019
Chertanovo M. - Tomsk1:113.04.2019
Tambov - Sochi0:313.04.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Luch0:013.04.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Fakel Voronezh1:213.04.2019
Pari NN - R. Volgograd1:313.04.2019
FK Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:013.04.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 21:013.04.2019
Tyumen - Kursk0:113.04.2019
30. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Armavir0:007.04.2019
Khimki - Pari NN0:207.04.2019
Kursk - FK Saransk2:007.04.2019
Luch - Chertanovo M.0:007.04.2019
Sochi - Tyumen1:107.04.2019
R. Volgograd - Baltika1:007.04.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:007.04.2019
Spartak Moscow 2 - Krasnodar 22:307.04.2019
Tomsk - Tambov1:107.04.2019
Zenit 2 - FK Novosibirsk2:207.04.2019
29. Round1X2 
Armavir - Spartak Moscow 20:030.03.2019
Baltika - Khimki2:130.03.2019
Tambov - Luch2:130.03.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Chertanovo M.1:230.03.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:130.03.2019
Pari NN - Fakel Voronezh1:030.03.2019
FK Saransk - Sochi0:230.03.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Kursk1:030.03.2019
Tyumen - Tomsk1:230.03.2019
Zenit 2 - R. Volgograd0:130.03.2019
28. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Baltika1:124.03.2019
Chertanovo M. - Tambov0:124.03.2019
Khimki - Zenit 23:024.03.2019
Luch - Tyumen1:124.03.2019
Sochi - SKA Khabarovsk2:024.03.2019
R. Volgograd - FK Novosibirsk2:024.03.2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir0:024.03.2019
Spartak Moscow 2 - Pari NN1:224.03.2019
Tomsk - FK Saransk1:024.03.2019
27. Round1X2 
Armavir - Kursk0:017.03.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Tambov0:217.03.2019
Pari NN - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:117.03.2019
R. Volgograd - Khimki1:017.03.2019
FK Saransk - Luch0:017.03.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk1:017.03.2019
Zenit 2 - Fakel Voronezh1:017.03.2019
Baltika - Spartak Moscow 22:016.03.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Sochi0:216.03.2019
Tyumen - Chertanovo M.1:116.03.2019
26. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Zenit 21:111.03.2019
Fakel Voronezh - R. Volgograd0:010.03.2019
Chertanovo M. - FK Saransk0:210.03.2019
Tambov - Tyumen1:110.03.2019
Khimki - FK Novosibirsk1:110.03.2019
Kursk - Pari NN1:110.03.2019
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk0:210.03.2019
Sochi - Armavir1:010.03.2019
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika1:010.03.2019
Tomsk - Krasnodar 20:010.03.2019
25. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tomsk0:003.03.2019
Baltika - Kursk2:103.03.2019
FK Novosibirsk - Tyumen2:003.03.2019
Khimki - Fakel Voronezh1:103.03.2019
Krasnodar 2 - Luch2:103.03.2019
Pari NN - Sochi0:003.03.2019
R. Volgograd - Spartak Moscow 20:003.03.2019
FK Saransk - Tambov1:303.03.2019
SKA Khabarovsk - Chertanovo M.1:303.03.2019
Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:003.03.2019
24. Round1X2 
Armavir - Luch1:124.11.2018
Chertanovo M. - Krasnodar 23:024.11.2018
Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk3:224.11.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh2:024.11.2018
Kursk - Zenit 22:124.11.2018
Pari NN - Tomsk2:124.11.2018
Sochi - Baltika4:124.11.2018
R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:324.11.2018
FK Saransk - Tyumen1:124.11.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Khimki0:124.11.2018
23. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tyumen1:018.11.2018
Baltika - Chertanovo M.2:018.11.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Kursk3:218.11.2018
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk1:118.11.2018
Khimki - Sochi0:018.11.2018
Krasnodar 2 - FK Saransk1:218.11.2018
Pari NN - Tambov1:018.11.2018
R. Volgograd - Tomsk0:018.11.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:418.11.2018
Zenit 2 - Luch0:118.11.2018
22. Round1X2 
Baltika - Luch0:214.11.2018
Chertanovo M. - Pari NN3:114.11.2018
Tambov - Armavir0:114.11.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Tyumen0:014.11.2018
Kursk - Khimki4:014.11.2018
Sochi - R. Volgograd4:214.11.2018
FK Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk0:114.11.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh1:014.11.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK Novosibirsk3:014.11.2018
Zenit 2 - Tomsk0:114.11.2018
21. Round1X2 
Armavir - Chertanovo M.1:310.11.2018
Baltika - Tomsk1:010.11.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 23:010.11.2018
FK Novosibirsk - FK Saransk0:010.11.2018
Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:010.11.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Tambov2:010.11.2018
Luch - Pari NN1:010.11.2018
Sochi - Zenit 22:010.11.2018
R. Volgograd - Kursk1:010.11.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen2:110.11.2018
20. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Zenit 24:004.11.2018
Tambov - Baltika2:004.11.2018
Kursk - Spartak Moscow 23:204.11.2018
Luch - R. Volgograd1:004.11.2018
Sochi - Fakel Voronezh0:204.11.2018
FK Saransk - Armavir2:104.11.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk2:104.11.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Krasnodar 22:204.11.2018
Tomsk - Khimki2:004.11.2018
Tyumen - Pari NN2:104.11.2018
19. Round1X2 
Armavir - Krasnodar 23:328.10.2018
Baltika - FK Saransk1:028.10.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Luch1:128.10.2018
Khimki - Chertanovo M.3:228.10.2018
Kursk - FK Novosibirsk3:228.10.2018
Pari NN - SKA Khabarovsk0:128.10.2018
R. Volgograd - Tambov1:228.10.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sochi1:128.10.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk1:128.10.2018
Zenit 2 - Tyumen0:028.10.2018
18. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Fakel Voronezh2:124.10.2018
Tambov - Khimki3:024.10.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Armavir0:124.10.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Pari NN0:224.10.2018
Sochi - Kursk1:024.10.2018
FK Saransk - Zenit 21:024.10.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika1:124.10.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch2:224.10.2018
Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:024.10.2018
Tyumen - R. Volgograd0:124.10.2018
17. Round1X2 
Baltika - Krasnodar 21:420.10.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Tambov0:020.10.2018
Khimki - Tyumen2:120.10.2018
Kursk - Tomsk0:020.10.2018
Pari NN - Armavir1:020.10.2018
Sochi - FK Novosibirsk4:120.10.2018
R. Volgograd - FK Saransk1:120.10.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch0:020.10.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M.0:220.10.2018
Zenit 2 - SKA Khabarovsk0:120.10.2018
16. Round1X2 
Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh1:114.10.2018
Armavir - Baltika2:213.10.2018
Chertanovo M. - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:113.10.2018
Tambov - Spartak Moscow 22:013.10.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Pari NN0:013.10.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Zenit 22:113.10.2018
Luch - Kursk1:013.10.2018
FK Saransk - Khimki1:113.10.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - R. Volgograd0:113.10.2018
Tomsk - Sochi1:013.10.2018
15. Round1X2 
Baltika - Pari NN1:206.10.2018
Fakel Voronezh - FK Saransk1:206.10.2018
Khimki - SKA Khabarovsk0:006.10.2018
Kursk - Chertanovo M.2:106.10.2018
Sochi - Luch2:206.10.2018
R. Volgograd - Krasnodar 21:006.10.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tambov3:006.10.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen0:006.10.2018
Tomsk - FK Novosibirsk1:106.10.2018
Zenit 2 - Armavir1:106.10.2018
14. Round1X2 
Tambov - Kursk3:101.10.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Khimki4:201.10.2018
Armavir - R. Volgograd2:230.09.2018
Chertanovo M. - Sochi2:630.09.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika2:130.09.2018
Luch - Tomsk2:230.09.2018
Pari NN - Zenit 21:030.09.2018
FK Saransk - Spartak Moscow 20:130.09.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh2:130.09.2018
Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:230.09.2018
13. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Krasnodar 20:023.09.2018
Khimki - Armavir2:323.09.2018
Kursk - Tyumen2:023.09.2018
Luch - FK Novosibirsk1:023.09.2018
Sochi - Tambov0:023.09.2018
R. Volgograd - Pari NN2:123.09.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saransk1:223.09.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - SKA Khabarovsk2:123.09.2018
Tomsk - Chertanovo M.3:123.09.2018
Zenit 2 - Baltika0:123.09.2018
12. Round1X2 
Armavir - Fakel Voronezh4:119.09.2018
Baltika - R. Volgograd1:119.09.2018
Chertanovo M. - Luch1:119.09.2018
Tambov - Tomsk3:019.09.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Zenit 20:119.09.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Spartak Moscow 20:319.09.2018
Pari NN - Khimki1:119.09.2018
FK Saransk - Kursk1:419.09.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk1:119.09.2018
Tyumen - Sochi2:119.09.2018
11. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Pari NN1:015.09.2018
Chertanovo M. - FK Novosibirsk2:115.09.2018
Khimki - Baltika3:315.09.2018
Kursk - SKA Khabarovsk1:115.09.2018
Luch - Tambov0:115.09.2018
Sochi - FK Saransk0:215.09.2018
R. Volgograd - Zenit 21:115.09.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krasnodar 22:215.09.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Armavir1:215.09.2018
Tomsk - Tyumen1:015.09.2018
10. Round1X2 
Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:008.09.2018
Baltika - Fakel Voronezh0:208.09.2018
Tambov - Chertanovo M.2:208.09.2018
FK Novosibirsk - R. Volgograd1:108.09.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Kursk0:208.09.2018
Pari NN - Spartak Moscow 23:108.09.2018
FK Saransk - Tomsk0:108.09.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Sochi2:208.09.2018
Tyumen - Luch0:008.09.2018
Zenit 2 - Khimki2:208.09.2018
9. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit 22:201.09.2018
Chertanovo M. - Tyumen4:001.09.2018
Tambov - FK Novosibirsk3:101.09.2018
Kursk - Armavir1:001.09.2018
Luch - FK Saransk0:101.09.2018
Sochi - Krasnodar 21:101.09.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Pari NN1:001.09.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika2:101.09.2018
Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk4:101.09.2018
Khimki - R. Volgograd1:131.08.2018
8. Round1X2 
Armavir - Sochi0:326.08.2018
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:026.08.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Khimki1:226.08.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Tomsk1:126.08.2018
Pari NN - Kursk0:126.08.2018
R. Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh1:226.08.2018
FK Saransk - Chertanovo M.1:226.08.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch0:026.08.2018
Tyumen - Tambov1:326.08.2018
Zenit 2 - Spartak Moscow 20:326.08.2018
7. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd2:019.08.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Khimki2:018.08.2018
Chertanovo M. - SKA Khabarovsk2:218.08.2018
Tambov - FK Saransk2:218.08.2018
Kursk - Baltika0:218.08.2018
Luch - Krasnodar 20:118.08.2018
Sochi - Pari NN0:118.08.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit 21:018.08.2018
Tomsk - Armavir3:018.08.2018
Tyumen - FK Novosibirsk0:018.08.2018
6. Round1X2 
Baltika - Sochi2:212.08.2018
Fakel Voronezh - FK Novosibirsk0:112.08.2018
Khimki - Spartak Moscow 21:312.08.2018
Krasnodar 2 - Chertanovo M.3:112.08.2018
Luch - Armavir3:012.08.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd0:012.08.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Tambov1:212.08.2018
Tomsk - Pari NN0:112.08.2018
Tyumen - FK Saransk1:112.08.2018
Zenit 2 - Kursk1:212.08.2018
5. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Armavir1:108.08.2018
Tambov - Krasnodar 21:208.08.2018
Kursk - R. Volgograd1:008.08.2018
Pari NN - Luch0:008.08.2018
FK Saransk - FK Novosibirsk3:008.08.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki0:108.08.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Fakel Voronezh2:108.08.2018
Tomsk - Baltika1:108.08.2018
Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk1:108.08.2018
Zenit 2 - Sochi1:408.08.2018
4. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tambov1:304.08.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:004.08.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 21:004.08.2018
Khimki - Kursk3:104.08.2018
Luch - Baltika0:004.08.2018
Pari NN - Chertanovo M.2:104.08.2018
R. Volgograd - Sochi1:104.08.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Saransk2:104.08.2018
Tomsk - Zenit 21:004.08.2018
Tyumen - Krasnodar 20:104.08.2018
3. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - Baltika3:129.07.2018
Tambov - Pari NN0:029.07.2018
Kursk - Fakel Voronezh1:029.07.2018
Luch - Zenit 21:029.07.2018
Sochi - Khimki3:229.07.2018
FK Saransk - Krasnodar 21:229.07.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 21:129.07.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk1:129.07.2018
Tomsk - R. Volgograd2:029.07.2018
Tyumen - Armavir1:029.07.2018
2. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kursk0:023.07.2018
Armavir - FK Saransk0:122.07.2018
Baltika - Tambov1:222.07.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Sochi1:222.07.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:222.07.2018
Khimki - Tomsk0:122.07.2018
Krasnodar 2 - SKA Khabarovsk1:122.07.2018
Pari NN - Tyumen2:122.07.2018
R. Volgograd - Luch1:022.07.2018
Zenit 2 - Chertanovo M.1:222.07.2018
1. Round1X2 
Chertanovo M. - R. Volgograd1:117.07.2018
Krasnodar 2 - FK Novosibirsk1:117.07.2018
Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:217.07.2018
Luch - Khimki0:117.07.2018
Sochi - Spartak Moscow 20:117.07.2018
FK Saransk - Pari NN2:217.07.2018
SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir3:017.07.2018
Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh2:017.07.2018
Tyumen - Baltika4:117.07.2018
Zenit 2 - Tambov1:217.07.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2018/2019.