1:38
Russia

FNL 2017/2018FNL

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tyumen3:112.05.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar-Astrakhan2:112.05.2018
Tambov - Orenburg1:112.05.2018
Kuban - Tomsk3:312.05.2018
Kursk - Pari NN2:312.05.2018
Luch - Krylya Sovetov2:012.05.2018
R. Volgograd - Khimki3:112.05.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK Novosibirsk2:112.05.2018
Yenisey - Dynamo Petersburg2:112.05.2018
Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:012.05.2018
37. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Baltika3:106.05.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Zenit 23:206.05.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Tambov0:106.05.2018
Khimki - Fakel Voronezh1:306.05.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Kuban1:006.05.2018
Pari NN - Luch1:006.05.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey2:206.05.2018
Tomsk - R. Volgograd1:006.05.2018
Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 22:106.05.2018
Kursk - Orenburg0:205.05.2018
36. Round1X2 
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:002.05.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Tomsk0:102.05.2018
Tambov - Tyumen3:102.05.2018
Kuban - Pari NN0:002.05.2018
Luch - Kursk2:202.05.2018
Orenburg - FK Novosibirsk1:002.05.2018
R. Volgograd - Krylya Sovetov0:202.05.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Dynamo Petersburg2:202.05.2018
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan2:102.05.2018
Zenit 2 - Khimki1:002.05.2018
35. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Tambov1:128.04.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika0:128.04.2018
Khimki - Yenisey2:128.04.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Fakel Voronezh2:128.04.2018
Kursk - FK Novosibirsk0:028.04.2018
Luch - Kuban2:228.04.2018
Pari NN - R. Volgograd1:028.04.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 21:028.04.2018
Tomsk - Zenit 21:228.04.2018
Tyumen - Orenburg1:228.04.2018
34. Round1X2 
Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:122.04.2018
Kuban - Kursk0:322.04.2018
Baltika - Khimki0:021.04.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Pari NN4:121.04.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Tyumen0:221.04.2018
Orenburg - Dynamo Petersburg4:321.04.2018
R. Volgograd - Luch4:221.04.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan2:321.04.2018
Yenisey - Tomsk3:221.04.2018
Zenit 2 - Krylya Sovetov0:221.04.2018
33. Round1X2 
Khimki - Spartak Moscow 21:016.04.2018
Dynamo Petersburg - FK Novosibirsk1:115.04.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Luch3:115.04.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tambov1:215.04.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey1:015.04.2018
Kuban - R. Volgograd2:115.04.2018
Kursk - Tyumen0:015.04.2018
Pari NN - Zenit 20:115.04.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Orenburg0:015.04.2018
Tomsk - Baltika1:015.04.2018
32. Round1X2 
Baltika - Krylya Sovetov1:011.04.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Kuban0:211.04.2018
Tambov - Khimki2:011.04.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:011.04.2018
Orenburg - Volgar-Astrakhan3:011.04.2018
R. Volgograd - Kursk1:111.04.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk2:111.04.2018
Tyumen - Dynamo Petersburg1:111.04.2018
Yenisey - Pari NN1:011.04.2018
Zenit 2 - Luch1:211.04.2018
31. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Novosibirsk0:007.04.2018
Khimki - Orenburg0:107.04.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moscow 25:107.04.2018
Kuban - Zenit 21:007.04.2018
Kursk - Dynamo Petersburg0:007.04.2018
Luch - Yenisey0:107.04.2018
Pari NN - Baltika1:207.04.2018
R. Volgograd - Fakel Voronezh0:007.04.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen2:007.04.2018
Tomsk - Tambov0:007.04.2018
30. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Pari NN2:201.04.2018
Dynamo Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:031.03.2018
Fakel Voronezh - Kursk0:431.03.2018
Tambov - Krylya Sovetov0:231.03.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Khimki2:031.03.2018
Luch - Baltika0:031.03.2018
Orenburg - Tomsk3:031.03.2018
Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan3:131.03.2018
Yenisey - Kuban0:231.03.2018
Zenit 2 - R. Volgograd0:131.03.2018
29. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit 20:124.03.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Petersburg0:024.03.2018
Khimki - Tyumen1:024.03.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg0:024.03.2018
Kuban - Baltika0:124.03.2018
Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:224.03.2018
Luch - Spartak Moscow 21:124.03.2018
Pari NN - Tambov1:124.03.2018
R. Volgograd - Yenisey1:024.03.2018
Tomsk - FK Novosibirsk1:124.03.2018
28. Round1X2 
Baltika - R. Volgograd1:017.03.2018
Tambov - Luch2:117.03.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Krylya Sovetov0:117.03.2018
Orenburg - Pari NN3:017.03.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan1:117.03.2018
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kuban0:017.03.2018
Tyumen - Tomsk1:117.03.2018
Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh1:017.03.2018
Zenit 2 - Kursk0:417.03.2018
Dynamo Petersburg - Khimki2:116.03.2018
27. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Baltika0:110.03.2018
Krylya Sovetov - Tyumen2:010.03.2018
Kursk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:010.03.2018
Luch - Orenburg1:010.03.2018
Pari NN - FK Novosibirsk1:110.03.2018
R. Volgograd - Spartak Moscow 21:010.03.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki2:010.03.2018
Tomsk - Dynamo Petersburg1:010.03.2018
Zenit 2 - Yenisey0:310.03.2018
Kuban - Tambov0:008.03.2018
26. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Fakel Voronezh0:005.03.2018
Baltika - Zenit 20:104.03.2018
Dynamo Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov1:304.03.2018
Volgar-Astrakhan - Khimki0:204.03.2018
FK Novosibirsk - Luch2:004.03.2018
Orenburg - Kuban1:004.03.2018
R. Volgograd - Tambov1:004.03.2018
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk3:304.03.2018
Tyumen - Pari NN0:004.03.2018
Yenisey - Kursk3:004.03.2018
25. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Tambov1:225.11.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk2:025.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:325.11.2017
Kuban - FK Novosibirsk1:025.11.2017
Kursk - Khimki0:025.11.2017
Pari NN - Dynamo Petersburg2:225.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Orenburg0:225.11.2017
Yenisey - Baltika1:125.11.2017
Zenit 2 - Spartak Moscow 21:124.11.2017
Luch - Tyumen4:222.11.2017
24. Round1X2 
Tambov - Zenit 23:119.11.2017
Baltika - Kursk1:018.11.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - Luch3:218.11.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov0:118.11.2017
FK Novosibirsk - R. Volgograd1:018.11.2017
Khimki - Tomsk3:118.11.2017
Kuban - Tyumen3:118.11.2017
Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh5:018.11.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Pari NN1:218.11.2017
Yenisey - Spartak Moscow 22:118.11.2017
23. Round1X2 
Baltika - Spartak Moscow 26:012.11.2017
Fakel Voronezh - FK Novosibirsk0:112.11.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Khimki2:012.11.2017
Kuban - Dynamo Petersburg0:112.11.2017
Kursk - Tomsk3:312.11.2017
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:112.11.2017
Pari NN - Volgar-Astrakhan2:112.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Tyumen1:212.11.2017
Yenisey - Tambov2:012.11.2017
Zenit 2 - Orenburg1:212.11.2017
22. Round1X2 
Tambov - Baltika2:108.11.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Zenit 23:108.11.2017
Khimki - Pari NN0:208.11.2017
Luch - Volgar-Astrakhan0:008.11.2017
Orenburg - Yenisey1:008.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Dynamo Petersburg0:008.11.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban0:008.11.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kursk0:108.11.2017
Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov1:008.11.2017
Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh0:008.11.2017
21. Round1X2 
Baltika - Orenburg0:104.11.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo Petersburg0:004.11.2017
Kuban - Volgar-Astrakhan1:104.11.2017
Kursk - Krylya Sovetov2:404.11.2017
Luch - Khimki1:104.11.2017
Pari NN - Tomsk0:004.11.2017
R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:104.11.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tambov0:304.11.2017
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk0:004.11.2017
Zenit 2 - Tyumen1:204.11.2017
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Zenit 23:329.10.2017
Tambov - Kursk0:129.10.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - R. Volgograd1:029.10.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika3:029.10.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Pari NN1:029.10.2017
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 22:129.10.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh0:129.10.2017
Tomsk - Luch0:029.10.2017
Tyumen - Yenisey1:129.10.2017
Khimki - Kuban2:128.10.2017
19. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen3:122.10.2017
Baltika - Dynamo Petersburg3:221.10.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Khimki0:121.10.2017
Tambov - FK Novosibirsk4:121.10.2017
Kuban - Krylya Sovetov2:121.10.2017
Luch - Pari NN1:221.10.2017
Orenburg - Kursk1:121.10.2017
R. Volgograd - Tomsk2:021.10.2017
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:121.10.2017
Zenit 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan1:221.10.2017
18. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 22:214.10.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey1:214.10.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg0:114.10.2017
Khimki - Zenit 21:114.10.2017
Krylya Sovetov - R. Volgograd1:114.10.2017
Kursk - Luch1:214.10.2017
Pari NN - Kuban0:314.10.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika1:014.10.2017
Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh1:014.10.2017
Tyumen - Tambov3:114.10.2017
17. Round1X2 
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan2:107.10.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov1:007.10.2017
Tambov - Dynamo Petersburg1:107.10.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Kursk0:207.10.2017
Kuban - Luch0:007.10.2017
Orenburg - Tyumen3:007.10.2017
R. Volgograd - Pari NN1:207.10.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:207.10.2017
Yenisey - Khimki4:107.10.2017
Zenit 2 - Tomsk2:007.10.2017
16. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Orenburg0:130.09.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow 21:330.09.2017
Khimki - Baltika1:030.09.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit 21:030.09.2017
Kursk - Kuban0:130.09.2017
Luch - R. Volgograd1:130.09.2017
Pari NN - Fakel Voronezh2:130.09.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tambov1:030.09.2017
Tomsk - Yenisey1:130.09.2017
Tyumen - FK Novosibirsk0:030.09.2017
15. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tomsk2:124.09.2017
Tambov - Volgar-Astrakhan3:124.09.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Dynamo Petersburg1:124.09.2017
Luch - Fakel Voronezh0:024.09.2017
Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:024.09.2017
R. Volgograd - Kuban2:124.09.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Khimki0:124.09.2017
Tyumen - Kursk4:024.09.2017
Yenisey - Krylya Sovetov1:024.09.2017
Zenit 2 - Pari NN2:124.09.2017
14. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Tyumen2:016.09.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg2:016.09.2017
Khimki - Tambov1:116.09.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Baltika3:016.09.2017
Kuban - Fakel Voronezh2:216.09.2017
Kursk - R. Volgograd0:016.09.2017
Luch - Zenit 21:116.09.2017
Pari NN - Yenisey0:216.09.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk0:116.09.2017
Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 21:216.09.2017
13. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Krylya Sovetov0:311.09.2017
Baltika - Pari NN0:010.09.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - Kursk1:210.09.2017
Fakel Voronezh - R. Volgograd2:010.09.2017
Tambov - Tomsk3:110.09.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:110.09.2017
Orenburg - Khimki5:210.09.2017
Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:010.09.2017
Yenisey - Luch4:010.09.2017
Zenit 2 - Kuban3:310.09.2017
12. Round1X2 
Baltika - Luch2:106.09.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen1:006.09.2017
Khimki - FK Novosibirsk0:106.09.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tambov1:006.09.2017
Kuban - Yenisey1:106.09.2017
Kursk - Fakel Voronezh2:006.09.2017
Pari NN - Spartak Moscow 21:306.09.2017
R. Volgograd - Zenit 24:106.09.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Petersburg1:206.09.2017
Tomsk - Orenburg0:006.09.2017
11. Round1X2 
Baltika - Kuban5:102.09.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - Volgar-Astrakhan2:202.09.2017
Tambov - Pari NN2:102.09.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Tomsk1:002.09.2017
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov3:202.09.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kursk1:002.09.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch1:302.09.2017
Tyumen - Khimki2:202.09.2017
Yenisey - R. Volgograd1:002.09.2017
Zenit 2 - Fakel Voronezh4:102.09.2017
10. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey1:327.08.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:127.08.2017
Khimki - Dynamo Petersburg0:127.08.2017
Krylya Sovetov - FK Novosibirsk3:027.08.2017
Kuban - Spartak Moscow 22:327.08.2017
Kursk - Zenit 21:127.08.2017
Luch - Tambov0:027.08.2017
Pari NN - Orenburg0:127.08.2017
R. Volgograd - Baltika0:127.08.2017
Tomsk - Tyumen0:027.08.2017
9. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd2:220.08.2017
Baltika - Fakel Voronezh0:119.08.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - Tomsk2:019.08.2017
Tambov - Kuban2:119.08.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kursk1:119.08.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Pari NN1:119.08.2017
Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:319.08.2017
Orenburg - Luch2:019.08.2017
Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov0:219.08.2017
Yenisey - Zenit 22:119.08.2017
8. Round1X2 
Luch - FK Novosibirsk0:214.08.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 20:313.08.2017
Tambov - R. Volgograd2:113.08.2017
Khimki - Volgar-Astrakhan0:113.08.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Petersburg2:013.08.2017
Kuban - Orenburg4:113.08.2017
Kursk - Yenisey0:413.08.2017
Pari NN - Tyumen1:213.08.2017
Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:313.08.2017
Zenit 2 - Baltika2:013.08.2017
7. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Zenit 23:110.08.2017
Baltika - Yenisey0:509.08.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - Pari NN3:109.08.2017
Tambov - Fakel Voronezh1:009.08.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Kuban2:009.08.2017
Khimki - Kursk1:109.08.2017
Orenburg - R. Volgograd2:209.08.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylya Sovetov2:309.08.2017
Tomsk - Volgar-Astrakhan2:109.08.2017
Tyumen - Luch1:209.08.2017
6. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Orenburg0:105.08.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Volgar-Astrakhan1:005.08.2017
Kursk - Baltika1:105.08.2017
Luch - Dynamo Petersburg1:205.08.2017
Pari NN - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:105.08.2017
R. Volgograd - FK Novosibirsk1:205.08.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey1:205.08.2017
Tomsk - Khimki2:105.08.2017
Tyumen - Kuban1:105.08.2017
Zenit 2 - Tambov0:105.08.2017
5. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika0:201.08.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - Kuban2:230.07.2017
Tambov - Yenisey5:030.07.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Pari NN2:130.07.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh4:030.07.2017
Khimki - Krylya Sovetov0:230.07.2017
Orenburg - Zenit 21:030.07.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch1:130.07.2017
Tomsk - Kursk2:130.07.2017
Tyumen - R. Volgograd1:130.07.2017
4. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tambov3:026.07.2017
Dynamo Petersburg - R. Volgograd0:326.07.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen1:026.07.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch2:026.07.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Tomsk0:126.07.2017
Kuban - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:026.07.2017
Kursk - Spartak Moscow 21:126.07.2017
Pari NN - Khimki1:026.07.2017
Yenisey - Orenburg2:026.07.2017
Zenit 2 - FK Novosibirsk2:126.07.2017
3. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Fakel Voronezh2:022.07.2017
Tambov - Spartak Moscow 23:022.07.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban3:022.07.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey0:122.07.2017
Khimki - Luch2:022.07.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Kursk1:022.07.2017
Orenburg - Baltika0:122.07.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd3:122.07.2017
Tomsk - Pari NN1:222.07.2017
Tyumen - Zenit 22:222.07.2017
2. Round1X2 
Zenit 2 - Dynamo Petersburg0:116.07.2017
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk0:015.07.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:215.07.2017
Kuban - Khimki0:115.07.2017
Kursk - Tambov2:115.07.2017
Luch - Tomsk3:015.07.2017
Pari NN - Krylya Sovetov0:015.07.2017
R. Volgograd - Volgar-Astrakhan1:215.07.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Orenburg1:015.07.2017
Yenisey - Tyumen3:115.07.2017
1. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Yenisey2:108.07.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh0:008.07.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 21:208.07.2017
Khimki - R. Volgograd3:008.07.2017
Krylya Sovetov - Luch2:008.07.2017
Orenburg - Tambov2:108.07.2017
Pari NN - Kursk2:208.07.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit 22:108.07.2017
Tomsk - Kuban1:408.07.2017
Tyumen - Baltika1:208.07.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2017/2018 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2017/2018.