2:44
Russia

FNL 2016/2017FNL

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar-Astrakhan0:120.05.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 22:120.05.2017
Khimki - Tosno1:320.05.2017
Kuban - Spartak Nalchik3:120.05.2017
Neftekhimik - Yenisey0:220.05.2017
FK Saransk - Luch1:120.05.2017
Saratov - Zenit 20:320.05.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika0:120.05.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Tambov2:220.05.2017
Tyumen - Dynamo Moscow0:220.05.2017
27. Round1X2 
Saratov - Khimki1:017.05.2017
37. Round1X2 
Baltika - Saratov1:014.05.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:014.05.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban2:114.05.2017
Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk3:114.05.2017
Luch - FK Novosibirsk0:014.05.2017
Neftekhimik - Tambov1:114.05.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Khimki4:014.05.2017
Spartak Nalchik - FK Saransk1:314.05.2017
Yenisey - Tyumen1:014.05.2017
Zenit 2 - Fakel Voronezh1:114.05.2017
36. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Baltika1:210.05.2017
Tambov - Tosno3:010.05.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik1:010.05.2017
Khimki - Luch2:210.05.2017
Kuban - Zenit 23:010.05.2017
FK Saransk - Volgar-Astrakhan3:010.05.2017
Saratov - Dynamo Moscow0:310.05.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey4:210.05.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 23:010.05.2017
Tyumen - Neftekhimik2:010.05.2017
35. Round1X2 
Baltika - Kuban0:106.05.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh0:106.05.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Novosibirsk4:006.05.2017
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk0:206.05.2017
Neftekhimik - Tosno0:206.05.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tambov1:206.05.2017
Spartak Nalchik - Khimki1:106.05.2017
Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl5:106.05.2017
Yenisey - Saratov3:106.05.2017
Zenit 2 - FK Saransk3:106.05.2017
34. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey0:329.04.2017
Tambov - Luch1:029.04.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Zenit 21:129.04.2017
Tosno - Spartak Moscow 21:129.04.2017
Khimki - Volgar-Astrakhan1:129.04.2017
Kuban - Dynamo Moscow0:129.04.2017
FK Saransk - Baltika0:129.04.2017
Saratov - Tyumen1:029.04.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik2:129.04.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik0:029.04.2017
33. Round1X2 
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk1:123.04.2017
Dynamo Moscow - FK Saransk2:123.04.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk0:023.04.2017
Luch - Tosno1:123.04.2017
Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow 20:123.04.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov1:023.04.2017
Spartak Nalchik - Tambov0:123.04.2017
Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh3:123.04.2017
Yenisey - Kuban2:023.04.2017
Zenit 2 - Khimki1:323.04.2017
32. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:017.04.2017
Tambov - Volgar-Astrakhan3:017.04.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow1:317.04.2017
Tosno - Spartak Nalchik0:017.04.2017
Khimki - Baltika1:017.04.2017
Kuban - Tyumen3:117.04.2017
FK Saransk - Yenisey1:217.04.2017
Saratov - Neftekhimik1:217.04.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Zenit 21:017.04.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch3:017.04.2017
31. Round1X2 
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk0:012.04.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Khimki0:012.04.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tosno0:112.04.2017
Neftekhimik - Luch1:112.04.2017
Saratov - Fakel Voronezh2:112.04.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kuban0:112.04.2017
Spartak Nalchik - Spartak Moscow 21:112.04.2017
Tyumen - FK Saransk2:112.04.2017
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk3:212.04.2017
Zenit 2 - Tambov3:312.04.2017
30. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Neftekhimik3:208.04.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Tyumen1:208.04.2017
Tosno - Zenit 24:108.04.2017
Khimki - Yenisey2:208.04.2017
Luch - Spartak Nalchik0:008.04.2017
FK Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:008.04.2017
Saratov - Kuban0:008.04.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow2:308.04.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan0:008.04.2017
Tambov - Baltika0:107.04.2017
29. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tosno0:201.04.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Tambov3:001.04.2017
Fakel Voronezh - Kuban2:201.04.2017
Luch - Volgar-Astrakhan2:201.04.2017
Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik0:101.04.2017
Saratov - FK Saransk0:001.04.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk3:001.04.2017
Tyumen - Khimki1:101.04.2017
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk3:101.04.2017
Zenit 2 - Spartak Moscow 21:201.04.2017
28. Round1X2 
Tambov - Yenisey1:027.03.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Saratov1:026.03.2017
Tosno - Dynamo Moscow1:226.03.2017
Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:026.03.2017
Kuban - Neftekhimik1:026.03.2017
Luch - Zenit 20:026.03.2017
FK Saransk - Fakel Voronezh2:026.03.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen1:026.03.2017
Spartak Nalchik - Volgar-Astrakhan1:226.03.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika1:223.03.2017
23. Round1X2 
Tyumen - Spartak Nalchik3:022.03.2017
27. Round1X2 
Baltika - Luch0:019.03.2017
Fakel Voronezh - FK Novosibirsk2:019.03.2017
Kuban - FK Saransk2:019.03.2017
Neftekhimik - Volgar-Astrakhan2:019.03.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk1:019.03.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Dynamo Moscow1:119.03.2017
Tyumen - Tambov0:019.03.2017
Yenisey - Tosno0:119.03.2017
Zenit 2 - Spartak Nalchik1:118.03.2017
26. Round1X2 
Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:113.03.2017
Volgar-Astrakhan - Zenit 24:312.03.2017
FK Novosibirsk - Kuban0:012.03.2017
Tosno - Tyumen2:212.03.2017
Khimki - Fakel Voronezh0:012.03.2017
Luch - Dynamo Moscow0:212.03.2017
FK Saransk - Neftekhimik1:012.03.2017
SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov1:112.03.2017
Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey3:112.03.2017
Spartak Nalchik - Baltika0:012.03.2017
25. Round1X2 
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan1:008.03.2017
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik1:108.03.2017
Fakel Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk0:008.03.2017
Kuban - Khimki2:108.03.2017
Neftekhimik - Zenit 21:008.03.2017
FK Saransk - FK Novosibirsk0:008.03.2017
Saratov - Tambov1:408.03.2017
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tosno0:008.03.2017
Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 21:108.03.2017
Yenisey - Luch0:008.03.2017
24. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Moscow0:126.11.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik2:126.11.2016
Tosno - Saratov5:226.11.2016
Khimki - FK Saransk4:326.11.2016
Luch - Tyumen1:326.11.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Kuban5:026.11.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:226.11.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey1:026.11.2016
Zenit 2 - Baltika1:126.11.2016
Tambov - Fakel Voronezh4:025.11.2016
23. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit 20:019.11.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Tosno0:019.11.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Khimki1:019.11.2016
Kuban - Tambov0:019.11.2016
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:019.11.2016
Neftekhimik - Baltika0:019.11.2016
FK Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk0:219.11.2016
Saratov - Spartak Moscow 20:419.11.2016
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan1:019.11.2016
22. Round1X2 
Baltika - Dynamo Moscow0:313.11.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen2:013.11.2016
Tosno - Kuban0:013.11.2016
Khimki - Neftekhimik3:213.11.2016
Luch - Saratov0:313.11.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk2:013.11.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Fakel Voronezh1:013.11.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:013.11.2016
Zenit 2 - Yenisey2:013.11.2016
Tambov - FK Saransk2:112.11.2016
21. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Luch0:109.11.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Tambov2:009.11.2016
Khimki - SKA Khabarovsk0:009.11.2016
Kuban - Spartak Moscow 25:209.11.2016
Neftekhimik - Dynamo Moscow0:109.11.2016
FK Saransk - Tosno0:209.11.2016
Saratov - Spartak Nalchik2:109.11.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan1:109.11.2016
Tyumen - Zenit 21:009.11.2016
Yenisey - Baltika2:109.11.2016
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Yenisey2:205.11.2016
Tambov - Khimki0:105.11.2016
Tosno - FK Novosibirsk3:005.11.2016
Luch - Kuban2:105.11.2016
FK Saransk - Spartak Moscow 21:405.11.2016
Saratov - Volgar-Astrakhan0:005.11.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik1:005.11.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Fakel Voronezh1:205.11.2016
Tyumen - Baltika2:205.11.2016
Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:105.11.2016
19. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit 21:030.10.2016
Tambov - Neftekhimik0:030.10.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Luch0:030.10.2016
Khimki - Spartak Moscow 21:030.10.2016
Kuban - Volgar-Astrakhan1:030.10.2016
FK Saransk - Spartak Nalchik1:030.10.2016
Saratov - Baltika1:030.10.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Moscow2:330.10.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Tosno1:030.10.2016
Tyumen - Yenisey2:330.10.2016
18. Round1X2 
Baltika - Fakel Voronezh0:022.10.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Saratov1:122.10.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Saransk1:222.10.2016
Tosno - Tambov2:022.10.2016
Luch - Khimki2:022.10.2016
Neftekhimik - Tyumen0:122.10.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - SKA Khabarovsk2:022.10.2016
Spartak Nalchik - FK Novosibirsk2:122.10.2016
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:322.10.2016
Zenit 2 - Kuban0:422.10.2016
17. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo Moscow2:115.10.2016
Tambov - Spartak Moscow 21:015.10.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Volgar-Astrakhan2:015.10.2016
Tosno - Neftekhimik4:215.10.2016
Khimki - Spartak Nalchik2:015.10.2016
Kuban - Baltika1:115.10.2016
FK Saransk - Zenit 22:215.10.2016
Saratov - Yenisey0:315.10.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen0:015.10.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch0:115.10.2016
13. Round1X2 
Khimki - Dynamo Moscow0:012.10.2016
16. Round1X2 
Baltika - FK Saransk1:208.10.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Kuban1:008.10.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Khimki1:108.10.2016
Luch - Tambov0:108.10.2016
Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:208.10.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tosno1:308.10.2016
Spartak Nalchik - SKA Khabarovsk1:108.10.2016
Tyumen - Saratov1:108.10.2016
Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh2:008.10.2016
Zenit 2 - FK Novosibirsk3:108.10.2016
15. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen0:002.10.2016
Tambov - Spartak Nalchik0:002.10.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika1:102.10.2016
Tosno - Luch1:202.10.2016
Khimki - Zenit 22:102.10.2016
FK Saransk - Dynamo Moscow0:102.10.2016
Saratov - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:202.10.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan2:102.10.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Neftekhimik0:002.10.2016
Kuban - Yenisey2:101.10.2016
14. Round1X2 
Baltika - Khimki0:026.09.2016
Dynamo Moscow - FK Novosibirsk1:026.09.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tambov1:226.09.2016
Luch - Spartak Moscow 20:026.09.2016
Neftekhimik - Saratov2:226.09.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh0:226.09.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Tosno1:126.09.2016
Tyumen - Kuban2:026.09.2016
Yenisey - FK Saransk4:026.09.2016
Zenit 2 - SKA Khabarovsk1:126.09.2016
13. Round1X2 
Fakel Voronezh - Saratov1:217.09.2016
Tambov - Zenit 20:017.09.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey1:117.09.2016
Tosno - Volgar-Astrakhan3:017.09.2016
Kuban - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:117.09.2016
Luch - Neftekhimik1:017.09.2016
FK Saransk - Tyumen1:117.09.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika1:017.09.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Spartak Nalchik0:017.09.2016
12. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tambov1:210.09.2016
Dynamo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk3:210.09.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow 21:110.09.2016
Kuban - Saratov0:010.09.2016
Neftekhimik - Fakel Voronezh1:210.09.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saransk1:010.09.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Luch0:110.09.2016
Tyumen - FK Novosibirsk3:110.09.2016
Yenisey - Khimki3:010.09.2016
Zenit 2 - Tosno1:110.09.2016
11. Round1X2 
Tambov - Dynamo Moscow1:203.09.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch3:203.09.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:103.09.2016
Tosno - Baltika4:103.09.2016
Kuban - Fakel Voronezh0:003.09.2016
FK Saransk - Saratov0:003.09.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey1:003.09.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Zenit 24:103.09.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Neftekhimik3:203.09.2016
Khimki - Tyumen3:202.09.2016
10. Round1X2 
Baltika - Spartak Moscow 21:228.08.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Tosno0:128.08.2016
Fakel Voronezh - FK Saransk1:228.08.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Nalchik2:128.08.2016
Neftekhimik - Kuban1:428.08.2016
Saratov - FK Novosibirsk1:128.08.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki2:028.08.2016
Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk1:328.08.2016
Yenisey - Tambov2:128.08.2016
Zenit 2 - Luch1:028.08.2016
9. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow 22:122.08.2016
Tambov - Tyumen0:121.08.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik3:021.08.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh1:121.08.2016
Tosno - Yenisey1:221.08.2016
Khimki - Saratov0:021.08.2016
Luch - Baltika1:121.08.2016
FK Saransk - Kuban1:321.08.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:021.08.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Zenit 21:021.08.2016
8. Round1X2 
Baltika - Spartak Nalchik1:117.08.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Luch3:217.08.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Khimki2:017.08.2016
Kuban - FK Novosibirsk1:117.08.2016
Neftekhimik - FK Saransk1:017.08.2016
Saratov - SKA Khabarovsk2:317.08.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tambov2:117.08.2016
Tyumen - Tosno1:217.08.2016
Yenisey - Spartak Moscow 20:417.08.2016
Zenit 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan2:117.08.2016
7. Round1X2 
Tambov - Saratov0:013.08.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika1:013.08.2016
FK Novosibirsk - FK Saransk1:013.08.2016
Tosno - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:013.08.2016
Khimki - Kuban4:113.08.2016
Luch - Yenisey0:213.08.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh1:113.08.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen2:313.08.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Moscow0:113.08.2016
Zenit 2 - Neftekhimik2:213.08.2016
6. Round1X2 
Baltika - Zenit 20:006.08.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan5:006.08.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Tambov3:006.08.2016
Kuban - SKA Khabarovsk0:206.08.2016
Neftekhimik - FK Novosibirsk0:106.08.2016
FK Saransk - Khimki5:006.08.2016
Saratov - Tosno1:206.08.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 24:006.08.2016
Tyumen - Luch0:006.08.2016
Yenisey - Spartak Nalchik0:106.08.2016
5. Round1X2 
Spartak Moscow 2 - Saratov3:201.08.2016
Baltika - Neftekhimik0:031.07.2016
Tambov - Kuban0:031.07.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey0:031.07.2016
Tosno - Fakel Voronezh3:131.07.2016
Khimki - FK Novosibirsk1:131.07.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch3:131.07.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Saransk1:331.07.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Tyumen1:131.07.2016
Zenit 2 - Dynamo Moscow1:131.07.2016
4. Round1X2 
Dynamo Moscow - Baltika2:127.07.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 21:127.07.2016
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk0:027.07.2016
Kuban - Tosno1:127.07.2016
Neftekhimik - Khimki1:027.07.2016
FK Saransk - Tambov0:027.07.2016
Saratov - Luch1:027.07.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik0:027.07.2016
Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan1:027.07.2016
Yenisey - Zenit 20:327.07.2016
3. Round1X2 
Baltika - Yenisey0:123.07.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik3:123.07.2016
Tambov - FK Novosibirsk3:223.07.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:023.07.2016
Tosno - FK Saransk1:023.07.2016
Luch - Fakel Voronezh0:223.07.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki1:123.07.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kuban1:023.07.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Saratov1:123.07.2016
Zenit 2 - Tyumen1:023.07.2016
2. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tyumen1:016.07.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Nalchik1:016.07.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Saratov2:116.07.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Tosno0:116.07.2016
Khimki - Tambov0:016.07.2016
Kuban - Luch1:116.07.2016
Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk0:016.07.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit 21:216.07.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK Saransk2:016.07.2016
Yenisey - Dynamo Moscow0:016.07.2016
1. Round1X2 
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:011.07.2016
Dynamo Moscow - Tyumen3:011.07.2016
Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk3:111.07.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh1:211.07.2016
Tosno - Khimki1:111.07.2016
Luch - FK Saransk1:011.07.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK Novosibirsk0:011.07.2016
Spartak Nalchik - Kuban0:011.07.2016
Yenisey - Neftekhimik0:111.07.2016
Zenit 2 - Saratov1:111.07.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2016/2017 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2016/2017.