2:27
Russia

FNL 2015/2016FNL

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Armavir - Zenit 22:021.05.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Arsenal Tula0:221.05.2016
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:321.05.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Tosno1:321.05.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:121.05.2016
Kamaz - Orenburg0:321.05.2016
Saratov - Tyumen0:121.05.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch2:021.05.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tomsk0:121.05.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Yenisey4:021.05.2016
37. Round1X2 
Armavir - Luch2:015.05.2016
Arsenal Tula - Fakel Voronezh1:015.05.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Volga N. Novgorod2:115.05.2016
Tosno - Spartak Moscow 26:115.05.2016
Orenburg - Baltika2:015.05.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk5:015.05.2016
Tomsk - Kamaz2:015.05.2016
Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk0:215.05.2016
Yenisey - Saratov0:115.05.2016
Zenit 2 - Baikal Irkutsk4:315.05.2016
36. Round1X2 
Baikal Irkutsk - Armavir1:210.05.2016
Baltika - Tomsk0:310.05.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit 20:110.05.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg1:110.05.2016
Kamaz - Tosno3:010.05.2016
Luch - Tyumen1:010.05.2016
Saratov - Volgar-Astrakhan2:110.05.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey0:210.05.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Arsenal Tula1:210.05.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:110.05.2016
35. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tyumen2:106.05.2016
Arsenal Tula - Kamaz1:006.05.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Fakel Voronezh0:206.05.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk0:106.05.2016
Tosno - Baltika3:106.05.2016
Orenburg - Volga N. Novgorod1:106.05.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov1:006.05.2016
Tomsk - FK Novosibirsk1:006.05.2016
Yenisey - Luch0:206.05.2016
Zenit 2 - Spartak Moscow 23:006.05.2016
34. Round1X2 
Baltika - Arsenal Tula1:402.05.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Armavir2:002.05.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Tosno1:202.05.2016
Kamaz - Zenit 20:502.05.2016
Luch - Volgar-Astrakhan1:102.05.2016
Saratov - Orenburg0:202.05.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:202.05.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baikal Irkutsk2:002.05.2016
Tyumen - Yenisey3:102.05.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk3:202.05.2016
33. Round1X2 
Armavir - Yenisey2:325.04.2016
Arsenal Tula - FK Novosibirsk3:125.04.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Kamaz2:125.04.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow 22:225.04.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen1:125.04.2016
Tosno - Volga N. Novgorod1:025.04.2016
Orenburg - SKA Khabarovsk0:025.04.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch1:125.04.2016
Tomsk - Saratov2:125.04.2016
Zenit 2 - Baltika3:125.04.2016
22. Round1X2 
Tyumen - Baltika1:121.04.2016
32. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Zenit 22:018.04.2016
Kamaz - Fakel Voronezh0:018.04.2016
Luch - Orenburg1:118.04.2016
Saratov - Tosno3:218.04.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk1:018.04.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Armavir1:018.04.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Arsenal Tula1:218.04.2016
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan0:218.04.2016
Baltika - Baikal Irkutsk3:117.04.2016
Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:117.04.2016
31. Round1X2 
Armavir - Volgar-Astrakhan1:011.04.2016
Arsenal Tula - Saratov0:011.04.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - FK Novosibirsk0:611.04.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Baltika1:011.04.2016
Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk3:211.04.2016
Orenburg - Tyumen1:111.04.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey1:111.04.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Kamaz4:011.04.2016
Tomsk - Luch0:211.04.2016
Zenit 2 - Volga N. Novgorod1:111.04.2016
30. Round1X2 
Baltika - Spartak Moscow 21:107.04.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:007.04.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh1:107.04.2016
Kamaz - Armavir1:107.04.2016
Luch - Tosno0:107.04.2016
Saratov - Zenit 20:007.04.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula0:107.04.2016
Tyumen - Tomsk1:107.04.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Baikal Irkutsk4:107.04.2016
Yenisey - Orenburg0:107.04.2016
29. Round1X2 
Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:203.04.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Saratov0:303.04.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Volga N. Novgorod1:203.04.2016
Kamaz - Baltika0:003.04.2016
Luch - Arsenal Tula0:003.04.2016
Orenburg - Volgar-Astrakhan0:003.04.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - FK Novosibirsk3:003.04.2016
Tomsk - Yenisey2:103.04.2016
Zenit 2 - SKA Khabarovsk0:003.04.2016
Tosno - Tyumen2:402.04.2016
28. Round1X2 
Baltika - Armavir0:127.03.2016
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk1:127.03.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Kamaz0:027.03.2016
Luch - Zenit 20:027.03.2016
Saratov - Fakel Voronezh3:227.03.2016
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Orenburg0:127.03.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Baikal Irkutsk0:027.03.2016
Tyumen - Arsenal Tula1:227.03.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Spartak Moscow 20:027.03.2016
Yenisey - Tosno1:327.03.2016
27. Round1X2 
Armavir - Orenburg3:020.03.2016
Arsenal Tula - Yenisey2:020.03.2016
Baikal Irkutsk - Luch0:120.03.2016
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk3:120.03.2016
Fakel Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk0:120.03.2016
Tosno - Volgar-Astrakhan2:220.03.2016
Kamaz - Volga N. Novgorod0:220.03.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Saratov4:320.03.2016
Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:120.03.2016
Zenit 2 - Tyumen4:220.03.2016
26. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Arsenal Tula1:116.03.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Armavir2:216.03.2016
Tosno - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:016.03.2016
Luch - Fakel Voronezh1:016.03.2016
Orenburg - Tomsk1:016.03.2016
Saratov - Kamaz0:016.03.2016
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow 22:116.03.2016
Tyumen - Baikal Irkutsk3:116.03.2016
Volga N. Novgorod - Baltika0:116.03.2016
Yenisey - Zenit 20:316.03.2016
25. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tomsk1:112.03.2016
Arsenal Tula - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:112.03.2016
Baltika - Saratov0:012.03.2016
Fakel Voronezh - Tyumen3:012.03.2016
FK Novosibirsk - Volga N. Novgorod1:212.03.2016
Tosno - Orenburg0:112.03.2016
Kamaz - SKA Khabarovsk0:212.03.2016
Yenisey - Baikal Irkutsk4:012.03.2016
Zenit 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan2:312.03.2016
Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch2:111.03.2016
24. Round1X2 
Armavir - Volga N. Novgorod1:029.11.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baikal Irkutsk3:129.11.2015
Tosno - Tomsk3:129.11.2015
Luch - Kamaz2:129.11.2015
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula4:129.11.2015
Saratov - FK Novosibirsk2:029.11.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zenit 24:029.11.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika1:129.11.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tyumen1:129.11.2015
Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh2:029.11.2015
23. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Tomsk1:225.11.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:225.11.2015
Baltika - Luch3:025.11.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar-Astrakhan0:125.11.2015
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:125.11.2015
Tosno - Armavir1:025.11.2015
Kamaz - Tyumen0:125.11.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Yenisey2:025.11.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Saratov0:025.11.2015
Zenit 2 - Orenburg1:225.11.2015
22. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow 22:121.11.2015
Luch - FK Novosibirsk0:321.11.2015
Orenburg - Baikal Irkutsk2:021.11.2015
Saratov - Armavir0:021.11.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh1:221.11.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Volga N. Novgorod1:121.11.2015
Yenisey - Kamaz2:021.11.2015
Zenit 2 - Tomsk0:021.11.2015
Tosno - Arsenal Tula2:320.11.2015
21. Round1X2 
Armavir - Arsenal Tula1:315.11.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Tomsk1:215.11.2015
Baltika - Yenisey0:015.11.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Orenburg1:215.11.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Tyumen1:415.11.2015
Kamaz - Volgar-Astrakhan0:3 AWA.15.11.2015
Saratov - SKA Khabarovsk2:015.11.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:015.11.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Luch1:015.11.2015
Zenit 2 - Tosno2:115.11.2015
20. Round1X2 
Armavir - SKA Khabarovsk0:208.11.2015
Arsenal Tula - Zenit 22:108.11.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Tosno0:208.11.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika1:008.11.2015
Luch - Saratov2:308.11.2015
Orenburg - Spartak Moscow 22:008.11.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kamaz0:208.11.2015
Tomsk - Fakel Voronezh0:008.11.2015
Tyumen - Volga N. Novgorod2:108.11.2015
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk1:008.11.2015
19. Round1X2 
Baikal Irkutsk - Zenit 22:101.11.2015
Baltika - Orenburg2:101.11.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Arsenal Tula3:101.11.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:101.11.2015
Kamaz - Tomsk0:101.11.2015
Luch - Armavir0:101.11.2015
Saratov - Yenisey1:001.11.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen1:001.11.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Tosno3:101.11.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Volgar-Astrakhan0:101.11.2015
18. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow 24:126.10.2015
Zenit 2 - Fakel Voronezh2:426.10.2015
Armavir - Baikal Irkutsk0:225.10.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Saratov2:025.10.2015
Tosno - Kamaz1:225.10.2015
Orenburg - FK Novosibirsk2:125.10.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga N. Novgorod2:125.10.2015
Tomsk - Baltika2:125.10.2015
Tyumen - Luch1:025.10.2015
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk2:025.10.2015
17. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tosno1:319.10.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Baikal Irkutsk3:219.10.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Tomsk1:019.10.2015
Kamaz - Arsenal Tula0:119.10.2015
Luch - Yenisey2:219.10.2015
Saratov - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:119.10.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan2:119.10.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Zenit 21:219.10.2015
Tyumen - Armavir1:019.10.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Orenburg1:319.10.2015
16. Round1X2 
Armavir - Fakel Voronezh1:215.10.2015
Arsenal Tula - Baltika1:015.10.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Spartak Moscow 21:215.10.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch4:115.10.2015
Tosno - FK Novosibirsk0:115.10.2015
Orenburg - Saratov2:115.10.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk2:115.10.2015
Tomsk - Volga N. Novgorod1:015.10.2015
Yenisey - Tyumen1:015.10.2015
Zenit 2 - Kamaz1:215.10.2015
15. Round1X2 
Baltika - Zenit 23:111.10.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Arsenal Tula3:011.10.2015
Kamaz - Baikal Irkutsk0:111.10.2015
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:111.10.2015
Saratov - Tomsk1:211.10.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg1:111.10.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Fakel Voronezh1:311.10.2015
Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan0:211.10.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Tosno1:111.10.2015
Yenisey - Armavir3:111.10.2015
14. Round1X2 
Armavir - Spartak Moscow 21:204.10.2015
Arsenal Tula - Volga N. Novgorod1:004.10.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Baltika1:004.10.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Kamaz4:104.10.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey1:104.10.2015
Tosno - Saratov1:004.10.2015
Orenburg - Luch2:004.10.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen1:104.10.2015
Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:004.10.2015
Zenit 2 - FK Novosibirsk3:304.10.2015
13. Round1X2 
Baltika - Fakel Voronezh1:128.09.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Armavir2:028.09.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Baikal Irkutsk1:028.09.2015
Kamaz - Spartak Moscow 20:128.09.2015
Luch - Tomsk0:328.09.2015
Saratov - Arsenal Tula1:128.09.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Tosno0:128.09.2015
Tyumen - Orenburg0:428.09.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Zenit 22:228.09.2015
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:028.09.2015
12. Round1X2 
Tosno - Luch0:221.09.2015
Armavir - Kamaz0:020.09.2015
Arsenal Tula - SKA Khabarovsk1:020.09.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Volga N. Novgorod1:020.09.2015
Fakel Voronezh - FK Novosibirsk2:120.09.2015
Orenburg - Yenisey1:120.09.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan3:320.09.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Baltika0:120.09.2015
Tomsk - Tyumen1:120.09.2015
Zenit 2 - Saratov1:119.09.2015
11. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Luch1:014.09.2015
Baltika - Kamaz1:214.09.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg0:114.09.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow 20:014.09.2015
Saratov - Baikal Irkutsk3:014.09.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir3:014.09.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Zenit 22:114.09.2015
Tyumen - Tosno1:014.09.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh1:014.09.2015
Yenisey - Tomsk1:214.09.2015
10. Round1X2 
Armavir - Baltika1:207.09.2015
Arsenal Tula - Tyumen1:207.09.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:307.09.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Saratov1:007.09.2015
Kamaz - FK Novosibirsk1:207.09.2015
Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:007.09.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Volga N. Novgorod1:007.09.2015
Tomsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:107.09.2015
Zenit 2 - Luch3:107.09.2015
Tosno - Yenisey2:206.09.2015
9. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tosno1:031.08.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika1:031.08.2015
Luch - Baikal Irkutsk1:031.08.2015
Orenburg - Armavir2:031.08.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk0:131.08.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh0:131.08.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Kamaz2:131.08.2015
Yenisey - Arsenal Tula0:231.08.2015
Saratov - Spartak Moscow 22:230.08.2015
Tyumen - Zenit 22:130.08.2015
8. Round1X2 
Armavir - FK Novosibirsk2:023.08.2015
Arsenal Tula - Volgar-Astrakhan1:123.08.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Tyumen0:023.08.2015
Baltika - Volga N. Novgorod0:123.08.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Luch2:023.08.2015
Kamaz - Saratov3:023.08.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tosno2:123.08.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - SKA Khabarovsk1:023.08.2015
Tomsk - Orenburg1:023.08.2015
Zenit 2 - Yenisey1:223.08.2015
7. Round1X2 
Baikal Irkutsk - Yenisey1:017.08.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Zenit 20:317.08.2015
Luch - Spartak Moscow 21:117.08.2015
Orenburg - Tosno3:117.08.2015
Saratov - Baltika1:117.08.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Arsenal Tula0:417.08.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz4:017.08.2015
Tomsk - Armavir4:017.08.2015
Tyumen - Fakel Voronezh1:217.08.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - FK Novosibirsk2:117.08.2015
6. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg0:310.08.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Volgar-Astrakhan3:210.08.2015
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk1:010.08.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey0:110.08.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Saratov1:310.08.2015
Kamaz - Luch0:110.08.2015
Tomsk - Tosno3:210.08.2015
Tyumen - Spartak Moscow 22:010.08.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Armavir1:010.08.2015
Zenit 2 - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:210.08.2015
5. Round1X2 
Armavir - Tosno0:003.08.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh2:103.08.2015
Luch - Baltika2:203.08.2015
Orenburg - Zenit 21:003.08.2015
Saratov - Volga N. Novgorod2:003.08.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baikal Irkutsk1:003.08.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk1:103.08.2015
Tomsk - Arsenal Tula1:303.08.2015
Tyumen - Kamaz1:003.08.2015
Yenisey - Spartak Moscow 20:403.08.2015
4. Round1X2 
Armavir - Saratov0:027.07.2015
Arsenal Tula - Tosno3:127.07.2015
Baikal Irkutsk - Orenburg0:327.07.2015
Baltika - Tyumen1:127.07.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:127.07.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Luch2:027.07.2015
Kamaz - Yenisey0:127.07.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan1:027.07.2015
Tomsk - Zenit 22:327.07.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk0:027.07.2015
3. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Armavir0:020.07.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kamaz3:020.07.2015
Tosno - Zenit 21:220.07.2015
Luch - Volga N. Novgorod2:020.07.2015
Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh1:020.07.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow 21:120.07.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov1:220.07.2015
Tomsk - Baikal Irkutsk2:120.07.2015
Tyumen - FK Novosibirsk0:120.07.2015
Yenisey - Baltika1:120.07.2015
2. Round1X2 
Tosno - Baikal Irkutsk1:016.07.2015
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan2:115.07.2015
Fakel Voronezh - Tomsk1:315.07.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey1:015.07.2015
Kamaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:315.07.2015
Saratov - Luch0:115.07.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir0:015.07.2015
Spartak Moscow 2 - Orenburg1:015.07.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Tyumen1:015.07.2015
Zenit 2 - Arsenal Tula2:215.07.2015
1. Round1X2 
Zenit 2 - Armavir0:012.07.2015
Arsenal Tula - Baikal Irkutsk2:111.07.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Novosibirsk1:111.07.2015
Tosno - Fakel Voronezh1:011.07.2015
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk1:011.07.2015
Orenburg - Kamaz2:011.07.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika0:111.07.2015
Tomsk - Spartak Moscow 24:111.07.2015
Tyumen - Saratov1:211.07.2015
Yenisey - Volga N. Novgorod0:111.07.2015
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2015/2016 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2015/2016 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2015/2016.