18:10
Russia

FNL 2014/2015FNL

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:130.05.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Volga N. Novgorod4:330.05.2015
Tosno - Orenburg0:230.05.2015
Khimik - Krylya Sovetov0:330.05.2015
Sakhalin - FK Anzi Makhackala0:330.05.2015
Saratov - Yenisey0:030.05.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch0:030.05.2015
Tomsk - Dynamo Petersburg5:130.05.2015
Tyumen - Volgar-Astrakhan0:130.05.2015
33. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:124.05.2015
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk1:024.05.2015
Dynamo Petersburg - Saratov0:324.05.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tosno0:024.05.2015
Krylya Sovetov - SKA Khabarovsk1:024.05.2015
Orenburg - Tomsk1:124.05.2015
Sakhalin - Luch2:124.05.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Tyumen1:224.05.2015
Yenisey - Khimik3:124.05.2015
32. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - FK Anzi Makhackala0:216.05.2015
Tosno - Volga N. Novgorod1:016.05.2015
Khimik - Dynamo Petersburg2:116.05.2015
Luch - Krylya Sovetov0:516.05.2015
Saratov - Orenburg2:216.05.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sakhalin1:116.05.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey3:116.05.2015
Tomsk - Volgar-Astrakhan2:216.05.2015
Tyumen - Baltika3:016.05.2015
31. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk1:211.05.2015
FK Anzi Makhackala - Tyumen3:110.05.2015
Baltika - Tosno0:210.05.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Saratov1:110.05.2015
Orenburg - Khimik2:010.05.2015
Sakhalin - Krylya Sovetov0:310.05.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk1:010.05.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Tomsk0:510.05.2015
Yenisey - Luch2:010.05.2015
30. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Sakhalin1:303.05.2015
Tosno - FK Anzi Makhackala1:003.05.2015
Khimik - Volgar-Astrakhan2:303.05.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Yenisey1:003.05.2015
Luch - Dynamo Petersburg2:003.05.2015
Saratov - Volga N. Novgorod1:003.05.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg1:303.05.2015
Tomsk - Baltika0:103.05.2015
Tyumen - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:003.05.2015
29. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Tomsk6:025.04.2015
Baltika - Saratov1:125.04.2015
Dynamo Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov0:425.04.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk4:025.04.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Tyumen1:025.04.2015
Orenburg - Luch0:225.04.2015
Sakhalin - Yenisey1:025.04.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tosno2:025.04.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Khimik2:125.04.2015
28. Round1X2 
Tosno - FK Novosibirsk2:019.04.2015
Khimik - Baltika2:019.04.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Orenburg1:019.04.2015
Luch - Volgar-Astrakhan2:119.04.2015
Saratov - FK Anzi Makhackala2:019.04.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Volga N. Novgorod2:119.04.2015
Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:019.04.2015
Tyumen - Sakhalin5:119.04.2015
Yenisey - Dynamo Petersburg3:119.04.2015
27. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Khimik2:012.04.2015
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk1:112.04.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Krylya Sovetov0:012.04.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Tomsk1:112.04.2015
Orenburg - Yenisey1:112.04.2015
Sakhalin - Dynamo Petersburg2:012.04.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov2:212.04.2015
Tyumen - Tosno2:112.04.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Luch2:112.04.2015
26. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Orenburg0:206.04.2015
Khimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:205.04.2015
Krylya Sovetov - Volga N. Novgorod1:005.04.2015
Luch - Baltika1:105.04.2015
Sakhalin - Tosno0:3 AWA.05.04.2015
Saratov - FK Novosibirsk0:205.04.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Anzi Makhackala1:105.04.2015
Tomsk - Tyumen1:005.04.2015
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan2:305.04.2015
25. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Luch2:029.03.2015
Baltika - Krylya Sovetov0:229.03.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Petersburg3:029.03.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Khimik1:129.03.2015
Tosno - Tomsk0:129.03.2015
Sakhalin - Orenburg0:029.03.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk2:029.03.2015
Tyumen - Saratov1:029.03.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Yenisey3:229.03.2015
24. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Volga N. Novgorod0:122.03.2015
Khimik - Tyumen2:222.03.2015
Krylya Sovetov - FK Anzi Makhackala1:022.03.2015
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:222.03.2015
Orenburg - Volgar-Astrakhan3:222.03.2015
Saratov - Tosno1:222.03.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk0:022.03.2015
Tomsk - Sakhalin2:222.03.2015
Yenisey - Baltika0:122.03.2015
23. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Yenisey5:118.03.2015
Baltika - Dynamo Petersburg1:018.03.2015
FK Novosibirsk - Luch1:018.03.2015
Tosno - Khimik3:118.03.2015
Sakhalin - Volgar-Astrakhan2:218.03.2015
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Krylya Sovetov0:018.03.2015
Tomsk - Saratov2:118.03.2015
Tyumen - SKA Khabarovsk2:018.03.2015
Volga N. Novgorod - Orenburg0:118.03.2015
22. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - FK Anzi Makhackala0:214.03.2015
Volgar-Astrakhan - Volga N. Novgorod1:014.03.2015
Khimik - Tomsk2:014.03.2015
Krylya Sovetov - FK Novosibirsk2:114.03.2015
Luch - Tyumen1:114.03.2015
Orenburg - Baltika1:014.03.2015
Saratov - Sakhalin1:014.03.2015
SKA Khabarovsk - Tosno1:214.03.2015
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:114.03.2015
21. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Orenburg2:122.11.2014
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan0:022.11.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey0:022.11.2014
Sakhalin - Volga N. Novgorod2:322.11.2014
Saratov - Khimik1:222.11.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Petersburg2:122.11.2014
Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk1:022.11.2014
Tyumen - Krylya Sovetov0:122.11.2014
Tosno - Luch2:121.11.2014
20. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - FK Novosibirsk2:218.11.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Anzi Makhackala0:318.11.2014
Khimik - Sakhalin1:218.11.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Tosno0:218.11.2014
Luch - Tomsk0:018.11.2014
Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:118.11.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Saratov0:018.11.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Baltika0:018.11.2014
Yenisey - Tyumen1:118.11.2014
19. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Volga N. Novgorod2:014.11.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg2:114.11.2014
Tosno - Yenisey3:114.11.2014
Khimik - SKA Khabarovsk1:014.11.2014
Sakhalin - Baltika0:014.11.2014
Saratov - Luch1:214.11.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan1:114.11.2014
Tomsk - Krylya Sovetov1:014.11.2014
Tyumen - Dynamo Petersburg0:014.11.2014
18. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Tosno1:309.11.2014
Baltika - FK Anzi Makhackala2:308.11.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Novosibirsk2:008.11.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Saratov2:108.11.2014
Luch - Khimik1:008.11.2014
Orenburg - Tyumen2:108.11.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Sakhalin0:108.11.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:508.11.2014
Yenisey - Tomsk0:308.11.2014
17. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika2:002.11.2014
Tosno - Volgar-Astrakhan2:402.11.2014
Khimik - Yenisey1:302.11.2014
Luch - Sakhalin1:102.11.2014
Saratov - Dynamo Petersburg1:102.11.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Anzi Makhackala0:102.11.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Krylya Sovetov1:002.11.2014
Tomsk - Orenburg0:202.11.2014
Tyumen - Volga N. Novgorod2:102.11.2014
16. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - FK Novosibirsk1:325.10.2014
Baltika - Tyumen1:125.10.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Khimik1:025.10.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk1:325.10.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Luch2:225.10.2014
Orenburg - Saratov1:125.10.2014
Sakhalin - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:125.10.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Tosno3:125.10.2014
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk0:025.10.2014
15. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:119.10.2014
Tosno - Baltika1:019.10.2014
Khimik - Orenburg0:319.10.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalin5:319.10.2014
Luch - Yenisey0:119.10.2014
Saratov - Volgar-Astrakhan1:019.10.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo Petersburg3:119.10.2014
Tomsk - Volga N. Novgorod1:119.10.2014
Tyumen - FK Anzi Makhackala0:119.10.2014
9. Round1X2 
Luch - FK Anzi Makhackala1:215.10.2014
14. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Tosno1:011.10.2014
Baltika - Tomsk1:211.10.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Luch0:211.10.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Khimik2:211.10.2014
Orenburg - SKA Khabarovsk1:111.10.2014
Sakhalin - FK Novosibirsk0:111.10.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tyumen2:011.10.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Saratov2:111.10.2014
Yenisey - Krylya Sovetov0:111.10.2014
13. Round1X2 
Tosno - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:005.10.2014
Khimik - Volga N. Novgorod2:305.10.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Petersburg1:105.10.2014
Luch - Orenburg2:205.10.2014
Saratov - Baltika1:105.10.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:005.10.2014
Tomsk - FK Anzi Makhackala1:005.10.2014
Tyumen - FK Novosibirsk4:105.10.2014
Yenisey - Sakhalin3:105.10.2014
12. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Yenisey1:030.09.2014
FK Anzi Makhackala - Saratov3:029.09.2014
Baltika - Khimik1:029.09.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch2:129.09.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Tosno2:129.09.2014
Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov0:129.09.2014
Sakhalin - Tyumen0:029.09.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk0:029.09.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk6:029.09.2014
11. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Sakhalin0:120.09.2014
Tosno - Tyumen1:020.09.2014
Khimik - FK Anzi Makhackala0:020.09.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Volgar-Astrakhan1:120.09.2014
Luch - Volga N. Novgorod1:320.09.2014
Saratov - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:420.09.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika2:020.09.2014
Tomsk - FK Novosibirsk1:120.09.2014
Yenisey - Orenburg1:120.09.2014
10. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - SKA Khabarovsk1:113.09.2014
Baltika - Luch1:213.09.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey0:013.09.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Saratov0:213.09.2014
Tosno - Sakhalin1:013.09.2014
Orenburg - Dynamo Petersburg2:113.09.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimik2:113.09.2014
Tyumen - Tomsk1:213.09.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Krylya Sovetov0:413.09.2014
9. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Volgar-Astrakhan1:207.09.2014
Khimik - FK Novosibirsk2:007.09.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Baltika2:007.09.2014
Orenburg - Sakhalin0:007.09.2014
Saratov - Tyumen2:107.09.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:207.09.2014
Tomsk - Tosno2:207.09.2014
Yenisey - Volga N. Novgorod1:007.09.2014
8. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Krylya Sovetov2:124.08.2014
Baltika - Yenisey1:124.08.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg2:124.08.2014
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:224.08.2014
Tosno - Saratov2:124.08.2014
Sakhalin - Tomsk0:424.08.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch1:124.08.2014
Tyumen - Khimik3:124.08.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Dynamo Petersburg0:024.08.2014
7. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Baltika0:217.08.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Sakhalin2:117.08.2014
Khimik - Tosno2:217.08.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:117.08.2014
Luch - FK Novosibirsk2:117.08.2014
Orenburg - Volga N. Novgorod5:017.08.2014
Saratov - Tomsk1:117.08.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen1:117.08.2014
Yenisey - FK Anzi Makhackala1:017.08.2014
6. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Dynamo Petersburg5:110.08.2014
Baltika - Orenburg2:210.08.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Krylya Sovetov0:210.08.2014
Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk2:010.08.2014
Sakhalin - Saratov1:010.08.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey1:110.08.2014
Tomsk - Khimik3:010.08.2014
Tyumen - Luch0:110.08.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Volgar-Astrakhan0:210.08.2014
5. Round1X2 
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk4:104.08.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:103.08.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika1:103.08.2014
Khimik - Saratov1:303.08.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Tyumen2:103.08.2014
Luch - Tosno4:103.08.2014
Orenburg - FK Anzi Makhackala1:003.08.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk2:303.08.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - Sakhalin3:003.08.2014
4. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Volgar-Astrakhan2:027.07.2014
Baltika - Volga N. Novgorod2:127.07.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Dynamo Petersburg0:027.07.2014
Tosno - Krylya Sovetov1:027.07.2014
Sakhalin - Khimik0:127.07.2014
Saratov - SKA Khabarovsk2:227.07.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Orenburg0:127.07.2014
Tomsk - Luch3:127.07.2014
Tyumen - Yenisey2:027.07.2014
3. Round1X2 
Baltika - Sakhalin1:019.07.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Tyumen0:119.07.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:119.07.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Tomsk2:119.07.2014
Luch - Saratov0:119.07.2014
Orenburg - FK Novosibirsk1:119.07.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Khimik2:119.07.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - FK Anzi Makhackala1:319.07.2014
Yenisey - Tosno1:219.07.2014
2. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Baltika0:012.07.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:012.07.2014
Tosno - Dynamo Petersburg2:112.07.2014
Khimik - Luch2:312.07.2014
Sakhalin - SKA Khabarovsk1:012.07.2014
Saratov - Krylya Sovetov0:112.07.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volga N. Novgorod1:112.07.2014
Tomsk - Yenisey0:212.07.2014
Tyumen - Orenburg1:412.07.2014
1. Round1X2 
FK Anzi Makhackala - Sakhalin1:006.07.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Tomsk0:106.07.2014
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tyumen2:206.07.2014
Krylya Sovetov - Khimik0:006.07.2014
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk1:106.07.2014
Orenburg - Tosno2:206.07.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika2:106.07.2014
Volga N. Novgorod - FK Novosibirsk2:006.07.2014
Yenisey - Saratov1:206.07.2014
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2014/2015 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2014/2015 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2014/2015.