2:10
Russia

FNL 2013/2014FNL

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Ufa0:3 AWA.   17.05.2014
Energomash Belgorod - SKA Khabarovsk0:3 AWA.   17.05.2014
Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Petersburg0:115.05.2014
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:215.05.2014
Luch - Orenburg1:415.05.2014
Neftekhimik - Angust Nazran5:115.05.2014
R. Volgograd - Yenisey1:015.05.2014
Spartak Nalchik - FK Saransk1:015.05.2014
Torpedo Moscow - FK Novosibirsk0:015.05.2014
37. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow2:312.05.2014
FK Novosibirsk - R. Volgograd2:211.05.2014
Khimik - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   11.05.2014
Orenburg - Baltika2:011.05.2014
FK Saransk - Arsenal Tula0:111.05.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch1:111.05.2014
Spartak Nalchik - Angust Nazran3:111.05.2014
Ufa - Neftekhimik1:111.05.2014
Yenisey - Energomash Belgorod3:0 AWA.   11.05.2014
32. Round1X2 
Khimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:211.05.2014
36. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:3 AWA.   05.05.2014
Angust Nazran - Ufa0:105.05.2014
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Nalchik3:205.05.2014
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk3:005.05.2014
Energomash Belgorod - FK Novosibirsk0:3 AWA.   05.05.2014
Luch - Yenisey4:005.05.2014
Neftekhimik - Khimik2:105.05.2014
R. Volgograd - Dynamo Petersburg3:105.05.2014
Torpedo Moscow - FK Saransk4:205.05.2014
35. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Torpedo Moscow1:030.04.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Energomash Belgorod3:0 AWA.   30.04.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Luch1:130.04.2014
Khimik - Angust Nazran4:030.04.2014
Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   30.04.2014
FK Saransk - R. Volgograd2:030.04.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik3:030.04.2014
Spartak Nalchik - Ufa0:030.04.2014
Yenisey - Baltika0:230.04.2014
34. Round1X2 
Luch - Dynamo Petersburg0:126.04.2014
Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA Khabarovsk0:3 AWA.   25.04.2014
Angust Nazran - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:225.04.2014
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk0:025.04.2014
Energomash Belgorod - FK Saransk0:3 AWA.   25.04.2014
Neftekhimik - Orenburg0:125.04.2014
R. Volgograd - Arsenal Tula1:125.04.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik1:225.04.2014
Ufa - Khimik2:125.04.2014
33. Round1X2 
FK Saransk - Luch1:021.04.2014
Arsenal Tula - Energomash Belgorod3:0 AWA.   20.04.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Baltika2:020.04.2014
Orenburg - Angust Nazran5:020.04.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ufa1:020.04.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik1:120.04.2014
Spartak Nalchik - Khimik0:020.04.2014
Torpedo Moscow - R. Volgograd1:020.04.2014
Yenisey - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   20.04.2014
32. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Novosibirsk0:3 AWA.   14.04.2014
Angust Nazran - SKA Khabarovsk0:114.04.2014
Baltika - FK Saransk2:014.04.2014
Energomash Belgorod - Torpedo Moscow0:3 AWA.   14.04.2014
Luch - Arsenal Tula0:314.04.2014
Neftekhimik - Yenisey3:214.04.2014
R. Volgograd - Spartak Nalchik2:214.04.2014
Ufa - Orenburg1:014.04.2014
31. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Baltika1:109.04.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   09.04.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik2:109.04.2014
Orenburg - Khimik2:009.04.2014
R. Volgograd - Energomash Belgorod3:0 AWA.   09.04.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Ufa2:209.04.2014
Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:009.04.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Luch2:009.04.2014
Yenisey - Angust Nazran4:109.04.2014
30. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Saransk0:3 AWA.   04.04.2014
Angust Nazran - FK Novosibirsk2:204.04.2014
Baltika - Torpedo Moscow0:004.04.2014
Energomash Belgorod - Spartak Nalchik0:3 AWA.   04.04.2014
Khimik - SKA Khabarovsk0:104.04.2014
Luch - R. Volgograd2:104.04.2014
Neftekhimik - Dynamo Petersburg1:004.04.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Orenburg0:104.04.2014
Ufa - Yenisey1:004.04.2014
29. Round1X2 
R. Volgograd - Baltika1:231.03.2014
Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   30.03.2014
Dynamo Petersburg - Angust Nazran4:030.03.2014
Energomash Belgorod - Luch0:3 AWA.   30.03.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Ufa1:030.03.2014
FK Saransk - Neftekhimik2:230.03.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:030.03.2014
Spartak Nalchik - Orenburg0:130.03.2014
Yenisey - Khimik1:030.03.2014
28. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moscow0:3 AWA.   23.03.2014
Angust Nazran - FK Saransk0:023.03.2014
Baltika - Energomash Belgorod3:0 AWA.   23.03.2014
Khimik - FK Novosibirsk1:223.03.2014
Luch - Spartak Nalchik1:023.03.2014
Neftekhimik - Arsenal Tula2:323.03.2014
Orenburg - SKA Khabarovsk2:123.03.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey0:023.03.2014
Ufa - Dynamo Petersburg3:023.03.2014
27. Round1X2 
Neftekhimik - R. Volgograd2:117.03.2014
Alania Vladikavkaz - Energomash BelgorodAWA.   16.03.2014
Angust Nazran - Torpedo Moscow0:216.03.2014
Baltika - Spartak Nalchik1:016.03.2014
Khimik - FK Saransk0:116.03.2014
Orenburg - FK Novosibirsk0:016.03.2014
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Petersburg0:116.03.2014
SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey2:216.03.2014
Ufa - Arsenal Tula3:416.03.2014
26. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Khimik1:210.03.2014
Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik2:110.03.2014
Yenisey - Orenburg0:010.03.2014
Arsenal Tula - Angust Nazran3:009.03.2014
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:009.03.2014
Luch - Baltika1:109.03.2014
R. Volgograd - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   09.03.2014
FK Saransk - Ufa2:209.03.2014
Spartak Nalchik - SKA Khabarovsk2:109.03.2014
25. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Khimik1:023.11.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Orenburg0:123.11.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Neftekhimik0:023.11.2013
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk0:123.11.2013
Luch - Alania Vladikavkaz3:0 AWA.   23.11.2013
R. Volgograd - Angust Nazran3:023.11.2013
FK Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:223.11.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey1:023.11.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Ufa0:023.11.2013
24. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Baltika1:017.11.2013
Angust Nazran - Energomash Belgorod1:117.11.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey1:017.11.2013
Khimik - Torpedo Moscow0:3 AWA.17.11.2013
Neftekhimik - Luch0:217.11.2013
Orenburg - FK Saransk1:217.11.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Arsenal Tula5:017.11.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo Petersburg1:117.11.2013
Ufa - R. Volgograd3:217.11.2013
23. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Orenburg2:010.11.2013
Baltika - Neftekhimik1:010.11.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Yenisey4:210.11.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Ufa1:210.11.2013
Luch - Angust Nazran1:010.11.2013
R. Volgograd - Khimik3:0 AWA.10.11.2013
FK Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk1:010.11.2013
Spartak Nalchik - FK Novosibirsk2:010.11.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:010.11.2013
22. Round1X2 
Khimik - Energomash Belgorod1:004.11.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd1:004.11.2013
Alania Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik1:003.11.2013
Angust Nazran - Baltika1:203.11.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Dynamo Petersburg0:203.11.2013
Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow0:203.11.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula3:003.11.2013
Ufa - Luch0:003.11.2013
Yenisey - FK Saransk2:403.11.2013
21. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Neftekhimik2:127.10.2013
Arsenal Tula - Yenisey1:227.10.2013
Baltika - Ufa1:127.10.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:027.10.2013
Luch - Khimik2:027.10.2013
R. Volgograd - Orenburg1:127.10.2013
FK Saransk - FK Novosibirsk2:027.10.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Petersburg3:027.10.2013
Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk1:027.10.2013
20. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Alania Vladikavkaz1:023.10.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - FK Saransk0:323.10.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Arsenal Tula0:323.10.2013
Khimik - Baltika1:123.10.2013
Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik0:023.10.2013
Orenburg - Energomash Belgorod3:023.10.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch1:023.10.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - R. Volgograd0:023.10.2013
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow1:023.10.2013
19. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Khimik4:018.10.2013
Angust Nazran - Spartak Nalchik1:218.10.2013
Arsenal Tula - FK Saransk0:018.10.2013
Baltika - Orenburg2:018.10.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Yenisey1:118.10.2013
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk1:018.10.2013
Neftekhimik - Ufa1:118.10.2013
R. Volgograd - FK Novosibirsk0:218.10.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Petersburg2:018.10.2013
18. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - R. Volgograd0:013.10.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Energomash Belgorod1:013.10.2013
Khimik - Neftekhimik0:013.10.2013
FK Saransk - Torpedo Moscow1:013.10.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz1:013.10.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika2:113.10.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Arsenal Tula0:013.10.2013
Ufa - Angust Nazran2:113.10.2013
Yenisey - Luch1:013.10.2013
17. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Orenburg3:007.10.2013
Angust Nazran - Khimik2:107.10.2013
Baltika - Yenisey0:007.10.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Dynamo Petersburg1:107.10.2013
Luch - FK Novosibirsk3:007.10.2013
Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:207.10.2013
R. Volgograd - FK Saransk1:107.10.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula2:007.10.2013
Ufa - Spartak Nalchik0:107.10.2013
16. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - R. Volgograd4:001.10.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika1:101.10.2013
Khimik - Ufa1:201.10.2013
Orenburg - Neftekhimik1:101.10.2013
FK Saransk - Energomash Belgorod1:001.10.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Angust Nazran4:201.10.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz0:101.10.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Torpedo Moscow0:001.10.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Luch1:130.09.2013
12. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Neftekhimik0:327.09.2013
15. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey2:122.09.2013
Angust Nazran - Orenburg0:122.09.2013
Baltika - Dynamo Petersburg2:122.09.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Arsenal Tula3:022.09.2013
Khimik - Spartak Nalchik3:222.09.2013
Luch - FK Saransk1:122.09.2013
Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk1:322.09.2013
R. Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow1:222.09.2013
Ufa - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:122.09.2013
14. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Luch0:316.09.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Alania Vladikavkaz1:116.09.2013
Orenburg - Ufa0:016.09.2013
FK Saransk - Baltika1:016.09.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimik4:016.09.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Angust Nazran2:116.09.2013
Spartak Nalchik - R. Volgograd1:116.09.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Energomash Belgorod2:116.09.2013
Yenisey - Neftekhimik1:016.09.2013
13. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Petersburg3:110.09.2013
Angust Nazran - Yenisey1:210.09.2013
Baltika - Arsenal Tula2:110.09.2013
Energomash Belgorod - R. Volgograd1:010.09.2013
Khimik - Orenburg2:010.09.2013
Luch - Torpedo Moscow0:010.09.2013
Neftekhimik - FK Novosibirsk4:010.09.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik2:110.09.2013
Ufa - SKA Khabarovsk2:010.09.2013
12. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Angust Nazran1:105.09.2013
Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:005.09.2013
R. Volgograd - Luch0:205.09.2013
FK Saransk - Alania Vladikavkaz0:005.09.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Khimik1:105.09.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Energomash Belgorod1:005.09.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Baltika1:005.09.2013
Yenisey - Ufa3:105.09.2013
11. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Arsenal Tula2:028.08.2013
Angust Nazran - Dynamo Petersburg2:028.08.2013
Baltika - R. Volgograd0:228.08.2013
Khimik - Yenisey1:028.08.2013
Luch - Energomash Belgorod1:128.08.2013
Neftekhimik - FK Saransk0:128.08.2013
Orenburg - Spartak Nalchik4:028.08.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk1:228.08.2013
Ufa - FK Novosibirsk0:328.08.2013
10. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Neftekhimik2:123.08.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Ufa2:023.08.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Baltika2:123.08.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Khimik2:023.08.2013
FK Saransk - Angust Nazran3:023.08.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg2:023.08.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Luch1:323.08.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz2:023.08.2013
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:123.08.2013
9. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - R. Volgograd2:118.08.2013
Angust Nazran - Arsenal Tula1:318.08.2013
Baltika - Luch1:018.08.2013
Khimik - Dynamo Petersburg1:218.08.2013
Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow0:018.08.2013
Orenburg - Yenisey2:218.08.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk2:018.08.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik1:118.08.2013
Ufa - FK Saransk3:018.08.2013
8. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Ufa1:012.08.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:012.08.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz0:112.08.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg1:112.08.2013
R. Volgograd - Neftekhimik0:012.08.2013
FK Saransk - Khimik4:012.08.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Baltika1:112.08.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Angust Nazran4:212.08.2013
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk0:112.08.2013
7. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Luch0:007.08.2013
Angust Nazran - R. Volgograd0:207.08.2013
Khimik - Arsenal Tula1:107.08.2013
Neftekhimik - Energomash Belgorod1:307.08.2013
Orenburg - Dynamo Petersburg2:107.08.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saransk3:007.08.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk2:107.08.2013
Ufa - Torpedo Moscow1:007.08.2013
Yenisey - Spartak Nalchik1:007.08.2013
6. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - Shinnik Yaroslavl4:002.08.2013
Baltika - Alania Vladikavkaz0:102.08.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk0:002.08.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Angust Nazran3:002.08.2013
Luch - Neftekhimik0:002.08.2013
R. Volgograd - Ufa1:102.08.2013
FK Saransk - Orenburg1:002.08.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Khimik0:102.08.2013
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk1:102.08.2013
5. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Luch0:228.07.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik0:028.07.2013
Khimik - R. Volgograd1:028.07.2013
Neftekhimik - Baltika0:128.07.2013
Orenburg - Arsenal Tula2:228.07.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow2:128.07.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Saransk0:128.07.2013
Ufa - Energomash Belgorod1:028.07.2013
Yenisey - Dynamo Petersburg2:128.07.2013
4. Round1X2 
Arsenal Tula - SKA Khabarovsk5:123.07.2013
Baltika - Angust Nazran1:023.07.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - FK Novosibirsk1:023.07.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Khimik0:023.07.2013
Luch - Ufa1:023.07.2013
R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:023.07.2013
FK Saransk - Yenisey3:023.07.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Alania Vladikavkaz1:123.07.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Orenburg0:223.07.2013
3. Round1X2 
Orenburg - R. Volgograd0:019.07.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik0:018.07.2013
FK Novosibirsk - FK Saransk4:218.07.2013
Khimik - Luch1:018.07.2013
Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz1:218.07.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Energomash Belgorod0:018.07.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow0:018.07.2013
Ufa - Baltika3:218.07.2013
Yenisey - Arsenal Tula1:318.07.2013
2. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Angust Nazran1:013.07.2013
Arsenal Tula - FK Novosibirsk2:013.07.2013
Baltika - Khimik1:113.07.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Orenburg1:113.07.2013
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:113.07.2013
R. Volgograd - SKA Khabarovsk1:213.07.2013
FK Saransk - Dynamo Petersburg4:113.07.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Neftekhimik2:113.07.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey0:013.07.2013
1. Round1X2 
Angust Nazran - Neftekhimik1:107.07.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Arsenal Tula0:107.07.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Torpedo Moscow2:107.07.2013
Orenburg - Luch1:007.07.2013
FK Saransk - Spartak Nalchik3:007.07.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika1:107.07.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Energomash Belgorod0:007.07.2013
Ufa - Alania Vladikavkaz2:107.07.2013
Yenisey - R. Volgograd1:407.07.2013
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2013/2014 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2013/2014 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2013/2014.