21:45
Russia

FNL 2012/2013FNL

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Baltika - Torpedo Moscow3:125.05.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Ural0:025.05.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Energomash Belgorod1:125.05.2013
Khimki - Volgar-Astrakhan2:425.05.2013
Neftekhimik - FC Novokuznetsk2:125.05.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey0:025.05.2013
Tomsk - R. Volgograd3:025.05.2013
Ufa - Spartak Nalchik1:025.05.2013
33. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - R. Volgograd0:320.05.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Tomsk1:120.05.2013
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Novosibirsk0:120.05.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Khimki0:020.05.2013
34. Round1X2 
Vladimir - SKA KhabarovskCAN.   19.05.2013
33. Round1X2 
SKA Khabarovsk - Ufa0:019.05.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Baltika2:019.05.2013
Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:019.05.2013
Yenisey - Neftekhimik2:219.05.2013
32. Round1X2 
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk1:114.05.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Torpedo Moscow1:114.05.2013
Khimki - Spartak Nalchik2:114.05.2013
Tomsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:014.05.2013
33. Round1X2 
FC Novokuznetsk - VladimirCAN.   13.05.2013
32. Round1X2 
Neftekhimik - Ural2:213.05.2013
R. Volgograd - Energomash Belgorod0:113.05.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Dynamo Petersburg1:013.05.2013
Ufa - FC Novokuznetsk2:013.05.2013
25. Round1X2 
SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow1:110.05.2013
32. Round1X2 
Vladimir - YeniseyCAN.   09.05.2013
31. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Energomash Belgorod1:107.05.2013
Volgar-Astrakhan - R. Volgograd1:007.05.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik2:107.05.2013
FC Novokuznetsk - Baltika2:506.05.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki4:006.05.2013
Spartak Nalchik - FK Novosibirsk2:006.05.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Tomsk1:006.05.2013
Yenisey - Ufa0:106.05.2013
Ural - VladimirCAN.   03.05.2013
30. Round1X2 
Baltika - Yenisey3:030.04.2013
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk1:030.04.2013
Khimki - FC Novokuznetsk0:030.04.2013
Ufa - Ural0:230.04.2013
Energomash Belgorod - Volgar-Astrakhan2:229.04.2013
Neftekhimik - Dynamo Petersburg2:029.04.2013
R. Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow0:029.04.2013
Tomsk - Spartak Nalchik1:129.04.2013
Vladimir - Shinnik YaroslavlCAN.   26.04.2013
29. Round1X2 
FC Novokuznetsk - FK Novosibirsk1:023.04.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Tomsk1:123.04.2013
Spartak Nalchik - R. Volgograd1:123.04.2013
Yenisey - Khimki2:123.04.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Volgar-Astrakhan1:022.04.2013
Neftekhimik - VladimirCAN.   22.04.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ufa1:022.04.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Energomash Belgorod0:122.04.2013
Ural - Baltika1:022.04.2013
28. Round1X2 
Energomash Belgorod - Spartak Nalchik0:116.04.2013
Volgar-Astrakhan - Torpedo Moscow0:116.04.2013
R. Volgograd - SKA Khabarovsk1:216.04.2013
Tomsk - FC Novokuznetsk2:016.04.2013
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:015.04.2013
Khimki - Ural0:015.04.2013
Ufa - Neftekhimik2:015.04.2013
Vladimir - Dynamo PetersburgCAN.   15.04.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey0:313.04.2013
27. Round1X2 
FC Novokuznetsk - R. Volgograd2:109.04.2013
SKA Khabarovsk - Energomash Belgorod0:309.04.2013
Spartak Nalchik - Volgar-Astrakhan3:109.04.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - Torpedo Moscow1:008.04.2013
Neftekhimik - Baltika1:008.04.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki0:108.04.2013
Ural - FK Novosibirsk5:208.04.2013
Vladimir - UfaCAN.   08.04.2013
Yenisey - Tomsk1:108.04.2013
26. Round1X2 
Energomash Belgorod - FC Novokuznetsk1:002.04.2013
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk0:102.04.2013
Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik1:102.04.2013
Baltika - VladimirCAN.   01.04.2013
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:201.04.2013
Khimki - Neftekhimik0:001.04.2013
R. Volgograd - Yenisey0:101.04.2013
Ufa - Dynamo Petersburg1:201.04.2013
Ural - Tomsk2:001.04.2013
25. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik0:225.03.2013
Neftekhimik - FK Novosibirsk0:125.03.2013
FC Novokuznetsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:025.03.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tomsk2:125.03.2013
Ufa - Baltika0:225.03.2013
Ural - R. Volgograd1:125.03.2013
Vladimir - KhimkiCAN.   25.03.2013
Yenisey - Energomash Belgorod1:125.03.2013
24. Round1X2 
Energomash Belgorod - Ural0:119.03.2013
Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey1:119.03.2013
Khimki - Ufa0:119.03.2013
Torpedo Moscow - FC Novokuznetsk1:119.03.2013
Baltika - Dynamo Petersburg2:018.03.2013
FK Novosibirsk - VladimirCAN.   18.03.2013
R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:018.03.2013
Spartak Nalchik - SKA Khabarovsk1:018.03.2013
Tomsk - Neftekhimik4:318.03.2013
23. Round1X2 
Baltika - Khimki1:112.03.2013
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Energomash Belgorod1:012.03.2013
Ural - Volgar-Astrakhan1:012.03.2013
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow0:012.03.2013
Dynamo Petersburg - SKA Khabarovsk1:211.03.2013
Neftekhimik - R. Volgograd0:211.03.2013
FC Novokuznetsk - Spartak Nalchik0:011.03.2013
Ufa - FK Novosibirsk1:111.03.2013
Vladimir - TomskCAN.   11.03.2013
19. Round1X2 
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk2:223.11.2012
22. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika3:120.11.2012
Khimki - Dynamo Petersburg1:020.11.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Yenisey0:220.11.2012
Tomsk - Ufa0:020.11.2012
Energomash Belgorod - Neftekhimik2:019.11.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:119.11.2012
R. Volgograd - VladimirCAN.   19.11.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - FC Novokuznetsk1:019.11.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Ural2:319.11.2012
19. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Yenisey2:116.11.2012
Khimki - R. Volgograd1:016.11.2012
21. Round1X2 
Baltika - Tomsk1:312.11.2012
Dynamo Petersburg - FC Novokuznetsk3:112.11.2012
Khimki - FK Novosibirsk0:012.11.2012
Neftekhimik - Volgar-Astrakhan3:112.11.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow3:212.11.2012
Ufa - R. Volgograd1:012.11.2012
Ural - Spartak Nalchik0:012.11.2012
Vladimir - Energomash BelgorodCAN.   12.11.2012
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk1:112.11.2012
20. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Dynamo Petersburg2:006.11.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Ural0:206.11.2012
Tomsk - Khimki3:206.11.2012
Energomash Belgorod - Ufa1:105.11.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - VladimirCAN.   05.11.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Yenisey1:005.11.2012
R. Volgograd - Baltika3:005.11.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:205.11.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik2:305.11.2012
19. Round1X2 
FK Novosibirsk - Tomsk0:231.10.2012
Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik3:031.10.2012
Baltika - Energomash Belgorod2:030.10.2012
Ufa - Volgar-Astrakhan1:130.10.2012
Ural - FC Novokuznetsk6:030.10.2012
Vladimir - Torpedo MoscowCAN.   30.10.2012
18. Round1X2 
Energomash Belgorod - Khimki0:126.10.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika0:226.10.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:026.10.2012
R. Volgograd - FK Novosibirsk2:026.10.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik0:026.10.2012
Spartak Nalchik - VladimirCAN.   26.10.2012
Tomsk - Dynamo Petersburg2:126.10.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Ufa2:226.10.2012
Yenisey - Ural0:126.10.2012
17. Round1X2 
Baltika - Spartak Nalchik1:022.10.2012
FK Novosibirsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:022.10.2012
Khimki - Torpedo Moscow2:422.10.2012
Neftekhimik - Yenisey1:022.10.2012
R. Volgograd - Dynamo Petersburg2:022.10.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural1:122.10.2012
Tomsk - Energomash Belgorod2:022.10.2012
Ufa - SKA Khabarovsk1:122.10.2012
Vladimir - FC NovokuznetskCAN.   22.10.2012
16. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:115.10.2012
Energomash Belgorod - R. Volgograd1:015.10.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Tomsk0:115.10.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Ufa0:115.10.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika1:015.10.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Khimki1:015.10.2012
Torpedo Moscow - FK Novosibirsk1:115.10.2012
Yenisey - VladimirCAN.   15.10.2012
Ural - Neftekhimik3:014.10.2012
15. Round1X2 
Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow2:109.10.2012
Ufa - Yenisey1:209.10.2012
Baltika - FC Novokuznetsk1:008.10.2012
Energomash Belgorod - Dynamo Petersburg0:108.10.2012
FK Novosibirsk - Spartak Nalchik0:008.10.2012
Khimki - SKA Khabarovsk0:208.10.2012
Neftekhimik - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:208.10.2012
R. Volgograd - Volgar-Astrakhan3:108.10.2012
Vladimir - UralCAN.   08.10.2012
14. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Energomash Belgorod1:002.10.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Tomsk2:002.10.2012
Ural - Ufa4:002.10.2012
Yenisey - Baltika1:202.10.2012
Dynamo Petersburg - Neftekhimik0:101.10.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Khimki0:001.10.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - VladimirCAN.   01.10.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk1:201.10.2012
Torpedo Moscow - R. Volgograd0:001.10.2012
13. Round1X2 
Baltika - Ural0:221.09.2012
Energomash Belgorod - Torpedo Moscow1:121.09.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Dynamo Petersburg3:221.09.2012
FK Novosibirsk - FC Novokuznetsk1:021.09.2012
Khimki - Yenisey1:221.09.2012
R. Volgograd - Spartak Nalchik0:121.09.2012
Tomsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:221.09.2012
Ufa - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:121.09.2012
Vladimir - NeftekhimikCAN.   21.09.2012
12. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - VladimirCAN.   17.09.2012
Neftekhimik - Ufa1:017.09.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Tomsk2:317.09.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika0:217.09.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - R. Volgograd1:117.09.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Energomash Belgorod0:017.09.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan0:017.09.2012
Ural - Khimki1:017.09.2012
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk1:217.09.2012
11. Round1X2 
Baltika - Neftekhimik0:010.09.2012
Energomash Belgorod - SKA Khabarovsk0:110.09.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Spartak Nalchik0:010.09.2012
FK Novosibirsk - Ural1:310.09.2012
Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:010.09.2012
R. Volgograd - FC Novokuznetsk1:010.09.2012
Tomsk - Yenisey2:010.09.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Dynamo Petersburg1:010.09.2012
Ufa - VladimirCAN.   10.09.2012
10. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Ufa2:106.09.2012
Neftekhimik - Khimki1:206.09.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Energomash Belgorod1:006.09.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk0:006.09.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan3:106.09.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Torpedo Moscow2:106.09.2012
Tomsk - Ural3:206.09.2012
Vladimir - BaltikaCAN.   06.09.2012
Yenisey - R. Volgograd0:006.09.2012
9. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - FC Novokuznetsk1:028.08.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Petersburg0:228.08.2012
Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:128.08.2012
Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk0:028.08.2012
Baltika - Ufa1:127.08.2012
Energomash Belgorod - Yenisey2:127.08.2012
FK Novosibirsk - Neftekhimik1:227.08.2012
Khimki - VladimirCAN.   27.08.2012
R. Volgograd - Ural0:427.08.2012
8. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Baltika0:122.08.2012
Neftekhimik - Tomsk3:322.08.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Moscow1:322.08.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - R. Volgograd1:022.08.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik1:022.08.2012
Ufa - Khimki3:222.08.2012
Ural - Energomash Belgorod2:022.08.2012
Vladimir - FK NovosibirskCAN.   22.08.2012
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan0:022.08.2012
7. Round1X2 
Energomash Belgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:017.08.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Ural1:117.08.2012
FK Novosibirsk - Ufa0:117.08.2012
Khimki - Baltika1:217.08.2012
R. Volgograd - Neftekhimik2:117.08.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo Petersburg2:117.08.2012
Spartak Nalchik - FC Novokuznetsk1:017.08.2012
Tomsk - VladimirCAN.   17.08.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey0:017.08.2012
6. Round1X2 
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk0:313.08.2012
Dynamo Petersburg - Khimki0:0   13.08.2012
Neftekhimik - Energomash Belgorod3:013.08.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - SKA Khabarovsk1:013.08.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan1:113.08.2012
Ufa - Tomsk0:213.08.2012
Ural - Torpedo Moscow3:013.08.2012
Vladimir - R. VolgogradCAN.   13.08.2012
Yenisey - Spartak Nalchik3:113.08.2012
5. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Neftekhimik1:107.08.2012
FK Novosibirsk - Khimki2:107.08.2012
R. Volgograd - Ufa0:107.08.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey1:007.08.2012
Energomash Belgorod - VladimirCAN.   06.08.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Dynamo Petersburg0:006.08.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Ural3:206.08.2012
Tomsk - Baltika2:206.08.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:006.08.2012
4. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - FK Novosibirsk3:231.07.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik0:131.07.2012
Ural - SKA Khabarovsk1:131.07.2012
Baltika - R. Volgograd0:130.07.2012
Khimki - Tomsk1:230.07.2012
Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow2:030.07.2012
Ufa - Energomash Belgorod1:130.07.2012
Vladimir - Volgar-AstrakhanCAN.   30.07.2012
Yenisey - FC Novokuznetsk1:030.07.2012
3. Round1X2 
Volgar-Astrakhan - Ufa0:124.07.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Ural0:024.07.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:024.07.2012
Energomash Belgorod - Baltika2:223.07.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Neftekhimik1:323.07.2012
Tomsk - FK Novosibirsk2:023.07.2012
Torpedo Moscow - VladimirCAN.   23.07.2012
Yenisey - Dynamo Petersburg1:123.07.2012
R. Volgograd - Khimki1:022.07.2012
2. Round1X2 
Dynamo Petersburg - Tomsk1:317.07.2012
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Novokuznetsk2:017.07.2012
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan2:016.07.2012
FK Novosibirsk - R. Volgograd1:116.07.2012
Khimki - Energomash Belgorod0:216.07.2012
Neftekhimik - SKA Khabarovsk1:116.07.2012
Ufa - Torpedo Moscow3:016.07.2012
Ural - Yenisey1:116.07.2012
Vladimir - Spartak NalchikCAN.   16.07.2012
1. Round1X2 
Energomash Belgorod - FK Novosibirsk1:210.07.2012
FC Novokuznetsk - Neftekhimik3:110.07.2012
Torpedo Moscow - Baltika1:110.07.2012
Volgar-Astrakhan - Khimki1:109.07.2012
R. Volgograd - Tomsk1:009.07.2012
SKA Khabarovsk - Vladimir0:0 CAN.09.07.2012
Spartak Nalchik - Ufa1:009.07.2012
Ural - Dynamo Petersburg4:009.07.2012
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:109.07.2012
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2012/2013 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2012/2013 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2012/2013.