1:43
Russia

FNL 2011/2012FNL

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   07.11.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Baltika1:007.11.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Khimki2:107.11.2011
Kamaz - Alania Vladikavkaz2:007.11.2011
Luch - Ural1:107.11.2011
FK Saransk - Volgar-Astrakhan3:407.11.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:007.11.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Orenburg2:107.11.2011
Vladimir - Torpedo Moscow3:107.11.2011
Yenisey - Fakel Voronezh1:107.11.2011
37. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:004.11.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow1:004.11.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Fakel Voronezh1:204.11.2011
Kamaz - Volgar-Astrakhan1:004.11.2011
Luch - Orenburg2:104.11.2011
FK Saransk - Alania Vladikavkaz1:204.11.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   04.11.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Ural1:104.11.2011
Vladimir - Baltika1:104.11.2011
Yenisey - Khimki0:204.11.2011
26. Round1X2 
Shinnik Yaroslavl - D. Bryansk5:001.11.2011
36. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Luch2:027.10.2011
Baltika - Kamaz0:127.10.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Yenisey1:127.10.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Vladimir2:127.10.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk1:027.10.2011
Khimki - FC N. Novgorod1:227.10.2011
Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:227.10.2011
Torpedo Moscow - FK Saransk1:127.10.2011
Ural - D. Bryansk0:027.10.2011
Zhemchuzhina - FK Novosibirsk0:3 AWA.   27.10.2011
35. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - SKA Khabarovsk3:124.10.2011
Baltika - FK Saransk0:024.10.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Novosibirsk1:124.10.2011
Fakel Voronezh - FC N. Novgorod0:024.10.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Luch0:024.10.2011
Khimki - Vladimir3:124.10.2011
Orenburg - D. Bryansk0:024.10.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Kamaz2:024.10.2011
Ural - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:224.10.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Yenisey0:3 AWA.   24.10.2011
34. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Torpedo Moscow1:317.10.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   17.10.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Baltika2:217.10.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Ural0:017.10.2011
Kamaz - Khimki1:117.10.2011
Luch - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:117.10.2011
FK Saransk - Fakel Voronezh3:217.10.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - D. Bryansk0:217.10.2011
Vladimir - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:217.10.2011
Yenisey - Orenburg0:217.10.2011
33. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Baltika2:014.10.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:014.10.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Torpedo Moscow0:014.10.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Orenburg1:014.10.2011
Kamaz - Fakel Voronezh3:114.10.2011
Luch - D. Bryansk0:214.10.2011
FK Saransk - Khimki2:114.10.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:014.10.2011
Vladimir - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   14.10.2011
Yenisey - Ural1:114.10.2011
22. Round1X2 
Yenisey - Alania Vladikavkaz0:010.10.2011
32. Round1X2 
Baltika - Luch2:006.10.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FK Saransk0:106.10.2011
D. Bryansk - Yenisey2:106.10.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Alania Vladikavkaz1:106.10.2011
Khimki - Volgar-Astrakhan1:106.10.2011
Orenburg - Vladimir1:106.10.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Novosibirsk3:306.10.2011
Torpedo Moscow - SKA Khabarovsk2:106.10.2011
Ural - FC N. Novgorod2:006.10.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Kamaz0:3 AWA.   06.10.2011
31. Round1X2 
Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk0:103.10.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kamaz1:003.10.2011
D. Bryansk - FK Novosibirsk1:103.10.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar-Astrakhan0:103.10.2011
Khimki - Alania Vladikavkaz0:203.10.2011
Orenburg - FC N. Novgorod0:203.10.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Yenisey2:003.10.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Luch1:003.10.2011
Ural - Vladimir3:203.10.2011
Zhemchuzhina - FK Saransk0:3 AWA.   03.10.2011
29. Round1X2 
FC N. Novgorod - D. Bryansk0:128.09.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:228.09.2011
Luch - FK Novosibirsk1:028.09.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Fakel Voronezh2:028.09.2011
Vladimir - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:228.09.2011
30. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:125.09.2011
Baltika - Fakel Voronezh0:025.09.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   25.09.2011
Kamaz - Ural0:125.09.2011
Luch - Yenisey0:025.09.2011
FK Saransk - Orenburg3:125.09.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC N. Novgorod4:125.09.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Novosibirsk1:225.09.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Khimki3:125.09.2011
Vladimir - D. Bryansk1:325.09.2011
29. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   22.09.2011
Baltika - Khimki4:122.09.2011
Kamaz - Orenburg1:322.09.2011
FK Saransk - Ural4:222.09.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Yenisey4:322.09.2011
28. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Baltika1:215.09.2011
D. Bryansk - FK Saransk4:115.09.2011
Fakel Voronezh - SKA Khabarovsk2:215.09.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Vladimir2:115.09.2011
Khimki - Luch1:015.09.2011
Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz1:015.09.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kamaz3:215.09.2011
Ural - Volgar-Astrakhan0:015.09.2011
Yenisey - FC N. Novgorod2:015.09.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Torpedo Moscow0:3 AWA.   15.09.2011
27. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Torpedo Moscow0:012.09.2011
D. Bryansk - Kamaz1:012.09.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Luch1:312.09.2011
FK Novosibirsk - FC N. Novgorod1:112.09.2011
Khimki - SKA Khabarovsk2:112.09.2011
Orenburg - Volgar-Astrakhan1:312.09.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Saransk0:112.09.2011
Ural - Alania Vladikavkaz0:012.09.2011
Yenisey - Vladimir1:212.09.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Baltika0:3 AWA.   12.09.2011
26. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Volgar-Astrakhan2:006.09.2011
Baltika - Torpedo Moscow0:306.09.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Vladimir2:006.09.2011
Khimki - Fakel Voronezh2:006.09.2011
FK Saransk - Kamaz1:006.09.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Luch0:506.09.2011
Ural - Orenburg1:106.09.2011
Yenisey - FK Novosibirsk1:106.09.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:3 AWA.   06.09.2011
25. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - D. Bryansk2:101.09.2011
Baltika - Orenburg0:001.09.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   01.09.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:101.09.2011
Kamaz - Yenisey2:001.09.2011
Khimki - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:101.09.2011
Luch - Vladimir0:101.09.2011
FK Saransk - FK Novosibirsk1:001.09.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - FC N. Novgorod1:101.09.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Ural0:101.09.2011
24. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:129.08.2011
Baltika - Ural2:229.08.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:029.08.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - D. Bryansk1:529.08.2011
Kamaz - FK Novosibirsk1:129.08.2011
Khimki - Zhemchuzhina3:0 AWA.   29.08.2011
Luch - FC N. Novgorod0:029.08.2011
FK Saransk - Yenisey2:329.08.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Vladimir2:029.08.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Orenburg1:129.08.2011
23. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:1   22.08.2011
D. Bryansk - Baltika2:022.08.2011
FC N. Novgorod - FK Saransk1:122.08.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Alania Vladikavkaz3:022.08.2011
Orenburg - Khimki1:222.08.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow0:422.08.2011
Ural - Fakel Voronezh1:122.08.2011
Vladimir - Kamaz3:222.08.2011
Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan0:022.08.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Luch0:3 AWA.   22.08.2011
22. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Luch0:219.08.2011
D. Bryansk - Torpedo Moscow0:319.08.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Kamaz1:219.08.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Volgar-Astrakhan5:119.08.2011
Orenburg - Fakel Voronezh2:119.08.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika0:319.08.2011
Ural - Khimki5:219.08.2011
Vladimir - FK Saransk1:219.08.2011
Zhemchuzhina - SKA Khabarovsk0:3 AWA.   19.08.2011
21. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - FC N. Novgorod1:012.08.2011
Baltika - FK Novosibirsk0:112.08.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Ural1:012.08.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Vladimir3:112.08.2011
Khimki - D. Bryansk0:012.08.2011
Luch - FK Saransk0:012.08.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel Voronezh1:012.08.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Kamaz1:112.08.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Yenisey1:212.08.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Orenburg0:3 AWA.   12.08.2011
20. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Vladimir1:009.08.2011
Baltika - Yenisey2:109.08.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Orenburg2:009.08.2011
Fakel Voronezh - D. Bryansk0:109.08.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - FC N. Novgorod0:309.08.2011
Luch - Kamaz0:109.08.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki4:109.08.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - FK Saransk4:409.08.2011
Torpedo Moscow - FK Novosibirsk1:109.08.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Ural0:3 AWA.   09.08.2011
19. Round1X2 
Kamaz - FK Saransk1:212.07.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Zhemchuzhina0:111.07.2011
D. Bryansk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:111.07.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Khimki0:111.07.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz3:011.07.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Yenisey0:111.07.2011
Luch - SKA Khabarovsk2:011.07.2011
Orenburg - Ural0:111.07.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Baltika4:011.07.2011
Vladimir - FC N. Novgorod1:311.07.2011
18. Round1X2 
Zhemchuzhina - D. Bryansk2:428.06.2011
Alania Vladikavkaz - Kamaz2:027.06.2011
Baltika - FC N. Novgorod0:227.06.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:327.06.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Yenisey1:227.06.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Saransk0:127.06.2011
Khimki - FK Novosibirsk1:327.06.2011
Orenburg - SKA Khabarovsk2:327.06.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Vladimir1:127.06.2011
Ural - Luch1:127.06.2011
17. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Saransk4:024.06.2011
Baltika - Vladimir1:324.06.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - D. Bryansk2:124.06.2011
Fakel Voronezh - FK Novosibirsk0:324.06.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Kamaz0:224.06.2011
Khimki - Yenisey1:024.06.2011
Orenburg - Luch0:024.06.2011
Torpedo Moscow - FC N. Novgorod0:124.06.2011
Ural - SKA Khabarovsk2:024.06.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:324.06.2011
16. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Ural0:017.06.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Khimki2:017.06.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Zhemchuzhina2:117.06.2011
Kamaz - Baltika0:017.06.2011
Luch - Alania Vladikavkaz0:117.06.2011
FK Saransk - Torpedo Moscow2:017.06.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Orenburg2:117.06.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Volgar-Astrakhan1:117.06.2011
Vladimir - Fakel Voronezh1:017.06.2011
Yenisey - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:117.06.2011
15. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Orenburg1:114.06.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh3:114.06.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:014.06.2011
Kamaz - Torpedo Moscow3:214.06.2011
Luch - Volgar-Astrakhan0:114.06.2011
FK Saransk - Baltika3:114.06.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural1:214.06.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz1:114.06.2011
Vladimir - Khimki3:314.06.2011
Yenisey - Zhemchuzhina4:214.06.2011
14. Round1X2 
Baltika - Volgar-Astrakhan1:007.06.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Vladimir0:007.06.2011
D. Bryansk - SKA Khabarovsk0:207.06.2011
Fakel Voronezh - FK Saransk0:007.06.2011
Khimki - Kamaz0:307.06.2011
Orenburg - Yenisey3:407.06.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch0:007.06.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz0:007.06.2011
Ural - FK Novosibirsk3:207.06.2011
Zhemchuzhina - FC N. Novgorod1:007.06.2011
13. Round1X2 
Baltika - Alania Vladikavkaz0:204.06.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - FC N. Novgorod0:104.06.2011
D. Bryansk - Luch1:104.06.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Kamaz1:004.06.2011
Khimki - FK Saransk0:604.06.2011
Orenburg - FK Novosibirsk2:104.06.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk1:204.06.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan0:004.06.2011
Ural - Yenisey0:004.06.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Vladimir2:104.06.2011
11. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Khimki1:130.05.2011
12. Round1X2 
FC N. Novgorod - Ural1:528.05.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:028.05.2011
Vladimir - Orenburg0:028.05.2011
Yenisey - D. Bryansk0:128.05.2011
Alania Vladikavkaz - Fakel Voronezh1:027.05.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Khimki1:027.05.2011
Kamaz - Zhemchuzhina1:027.05.2011
Luch - Baltika0:027.05.2011
FK Saransk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:127.05.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow0:127.05.2011
11. Round1X2 
FC N. Novgorod - Orenburg2:125.05.2011
FK Novosibirsk - D. Bryansk4:125.05.2011
Vladimir - Ural1:025.05.2011
Yenisey - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:125.05.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Fakel Voronezh2:024.05.2011
Kamaz - Chernomorets Novorossijsk3:124.05.2011
Luch - Torpedo Moscow0:224.05.2011
FK Saransk - Zhemchuzhina2:124.05.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Baltika1:124.05.2011
10. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Vladimir0:219.05.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl3:219.05.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Alania Vladikavkaz0:118.05.2011
FK Novosibirsk - SKA Khabarovsk2:218.05.2011
Orenburg - FK Saransk1:118.05.2011
Ural - Kamaz2:318.05.2011
Yenisey - Luch2:118.05.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Volgar-Astrakhan1:018.05.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Baltika2:317.05.2011
Khimki - Torpedo Moscow2:217.05.2011
9. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - FC N. Novgorod3:216.05.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Vladimir2:016.05.2011
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Volgar-Astrakhan3:015.05.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Luch2:215.05.2011
Orenburg - Kamaz0:015.05.2011
Ural - FK Saransk0:015.05.2011
Yenisey - SKA Khabarovsk3:015.05.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Alania Vladikavkaz0:115.05.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Torpedo Moscow0:014.05.2011
Khimki - Baltika1:114.05.2011
8. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Orenburg0:007.05.2011
Baltika - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:007.05.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Ural0:307.05.2011
Kamaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:207.05.2011
Luch - Khimki0:007.05.2011
FK Saransk - D. Bryansk3:207.05.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Fakel Voronezh1:007.05.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Zhemchuzhina2:107.05.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Yenisey0:106.05.2011
Vladimir - FK Novosibirsk3:206.05.2011
7. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Ural1:004.05.2011
Baltika - Zhemchuzhina0:004.05.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Orenburg1:304.05.2011
Kamaz - D. Bryansk1:004.05.2011
Luch - Fakel Voronezh0:004.05.2011
FK Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:004.05.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Khimki1:004.05.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Chernomorets Novorossijsk0:104.05.2011
FC N. Novgorod - FK Novosibirsk2:103.05.2011
Vladimir - Yenisey0:203.05.2011
6. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Khimki1:128.04.2011
D. Bryansk - Alania Vladikavkaz1:028.04.2011
FC N. Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk2:028.04.2011
FK Novosibirsk - FK Saransk2:128.04.2011
Orenburg - Baltika1:128.04.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Volgar-Astrakhan3:028.04.2011
Ural - Torpedo Moscow2:128.04.2011
Vladimir - Luch1:128.04.2011
Yenisey - Kamaz1:128.04.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Fakel Voronezh0:028.04.2011
5. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Fakel Voronezh1:025.04.2011
D. Bryansk - Volgar-Astrakhan0:025.04.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Luch4:125.04.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Kamaz1:125.04.2011
Orenburg - Torpedo Moscow1:125.04.2011
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Alania Vladikavkaz2:225.04.2011
Ural - Baltika3:025.04.2011
Vladimir - SKA Khabarovsk3:125.04.2011
Yenisey - FK Saransk2:025.04.2011
Zhemchuzhina - Khimki1:025.04.2011
4. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Novosibirsk1:118.04.2011
Baltika - D. Bryansk0:018.04.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Ural0:018.04.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - Yenisey1:018.04.2011
Kamaz - Vladimir3:018.04.2011
Khimki - Orenburg2:118.04.2011
Luch - Zhemchuzhina0:118.04.2011
FK Saransk - FC N. Novgorod3:118.04.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:018.04.2011
Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:018.04.2011
3. Round1X2 
Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey4:015.04.2011
Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl0:115.04.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Orenburg1:115.04.2011
Volgar-Astrakhan - FK Novosibirsk1:015.04.2011
Kamaz - FC N. Novgorod0:215.04.2011
Khimki - Ural3:115.04.2011
Luch - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:015.04.2011
FK Saransk - Vladimir4:015.04.2011
SKA Khabarovsk - Zhemchuzhina3:115.04.2011
Torpedo Moscow - D. Bryansk1:015.04.2011
2. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Khimki4:207.04.2011
Fakel Voronezh - Shinnik Yaroslavl1:207.04.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Alania Vladikavkaz0:307.04.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Baltika3:007.04.2011
Kamaz - SKA Khabarovsk0:007.04.2011
Orenburg - Zhemchuzhina0:207.04.2011
FK Saransk - Luch1:107.04.2011
Ural - Chernomorets Novorossijsk1:007.04.2011
Vladimir - Volgar-Astrakhan2:007.04.2011
Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow1:107.04.2011
1. Round1X2 
D. Bryansk - Fakel Voronezh0:104.04.2011
FC N. Novgorod - Volgar-Astrakhan2:104.04.2011
FK Novosibirsk - Torpedo Moscow2:004.04.2011
Kamaz - Luch2:004.04.2011
Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl2:004.04.2011
Orenburg - Chernomorets Novorossijsk2:104.04.2011
FK Saransk - SKA Khabarovsk2:104.04.2011
Ural - Zhemchuzhina1:304.04.2011
Vladimir - Alania Vladikavkaz0:304.04.2011
Yenisey - Baltika0:004.04.2011
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for FNL 2011/2012 which is sorted in Football - Russia category. Make use of complete results list in FNL 2011/2012 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in FNL 2011/2012.