1:52
Portugal

Segunda Liga 2015/2016Segunda Liga

  • Sort by:
46. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Covilha2:014.05.2016
Atletico CP - Oriental2:314.05.2016
Aves - Mafra1:114.05.2016
Benfica B - Freamunde5:014.05.2016
Braga B - Sporting CP B1:114.05.2016
Chaves - Feirense1:114.05.2016
Gil Vicente - SC Farense2:314.05.2016
Olhanense - Santa Clara1:014.05.2016
Oliveirense - Leixoes1:214.05.2016
Penafiel - Famalicao1:114.05.2016
Varzim - Portimonense0:014.05.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - FC Porto B3:113.05.2016
45. Round1X2 
Covilha - Oliveirense2:108.05.2016
Famalicao - Atletico CP2:208.05.2016
FC Porto B - Benfica B3:108.05.2016
Feirense - Gil Vicente3:208.05.2016
Leixoes - Olhanense0:208.05.2016
Mafra - Academico Viseu1:108.05.2016
Oriental - Varzim0:208.05.2016
Portimonense - Chaves1:108.05.2016
Santa Clara - Braga B1:008.05.2016
SC Farense - Aves2:108.05.2016
Sporting CP B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:408.05.2016
Freamunde - Penafiel1:007.05.2016
44. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - FC Porto B1:101.05.2016
Academico Viseu - Feirense0:530.04.2016
Atletico CP - Santa Clara0:130.04.2016
Aves - Gil Vicente2:230.04.2016
Braga B - Benfica B0:230.04.2016
Chaves - SC Farense1:130.04.2016
Leixoes - Famalicao0:030.04.2016
Olhanense - Freamunde3:230.04.2016
Oliveirense - Portimonense0:230.04.2016
Penafiel - Oriental4:230.04.2016
Varzim - Mafra0:330.04.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Covilha1:130.04.2016
43. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:324.04.2016
Covilha - Olhanense0:024.04.2016
FC Porto B - Braga B2:024.04.2016
Feirense - Oliveirense3:124.04.2016
Freamunde - Famalicao0:024.04.2016
Gil Vicente - Academico Viseu1:124.04.2016
Mafra - Chaves0:124.04.2016
Oriental - Leixoes0:124.04.2016
Portimonense - Penafiel1:124.04.2016
Santa Clara - Varzim2:024.04.2016
SC Farense - Atletico CP2:124.04.2016
Aves - Sporting CP B3:023.04.2016
42. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Aves3:217.04.2016
Atletico CP - Portimonense2:217.04.2016
Chaves - Gil Vicente4:017.04.2016
Famalicao - Oriental2:217.04.2016
FC Porto B - Feirense2:017.04.2016
Leixoes - Freamunde0:217.04.2016
Olhanense - SC Farense1:017.04.2016
Oliveirense - Mafra2:117.04.2016
Penafiel - Santa Clara2:117.04.2016
Sporting CP B - Benfica B2:117.04.2016
Varzim - Covilha0:017.04.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B3:217.04.2016
41. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Sporting CP B1:213.04.2016
Aves - Chaves2:113.04.2016
Benfica B - Leixoes0:213.04.2016
Braga B - Famalicao2:013.04.2016
Covilha - Atletico CP3:013.04.2016
Feirense - Varzim1:013.04.2016
Gil Vicente - Oliveirense4:013.04.2016
Mafra - Penafiel0:013.04.2016
Oriental - Olhanense0:013.04.2016
Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:113.04.2016
Santa Clara - Freamunde2:113.04.2016
SC Farense - FC Porto B1:213.04.2016
40. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Braga B1:210.04.2016
Chaves - Academico Viseu2:110.04.2016
Famalicao - Benfica B2:310.04.2016
FC Porto B - Covilha2:110.04.2016
Freamunde - Oriental0:010.04.2016
Leixoes - Santa Clara2:210.04.2016
Oliveirense - Aves2:410.04.2016
Penafiel - Feirense0:010.04.2016
Sporting CP B - Gil Vicente2:010.04.2016
Varzim - SC Farense2:210.04.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Mafra1:010.04.2016
Olhanense - Portimonense0:109.04.2016
39. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Oliveirense2:106.04.2016
Braga B - Olhanense0:106.04.2016
Covilha - Leixoes0:006.04.2016
Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:106.04.2016
Gil Vicente - Atletico CP0:206.04.2016
Mafra - FC Porto B2:106.04.2016
Oriental - Benfica B1:306.04.2016
Portimonense - Freamunde0:006.04.2016
Santa Clara - Famalicao1:006.04.2016
SC Farense - Penafiel0:006.04.2016
Sporting CP B - Chaves2:006.04.2016
38. Round1X2 
Famalicao - Aves3:203.04.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Farense2:103.04.2016
Atletico CP - Mafra1:102.04.2016
Benfica B - Santa Clara0:002.04.2016
FC Porto B - Academico Viseu4:002.04.2016
Freamunde - Braga B2:102.04.2016
Leixoes - Portimonense0:102.04.2016
Oliveirense - Chaves0:302.04.2016
Oriental - Covilha0:002.04.2016
Penafiel - Sporting CP B2:202.04.2016
Varzim - Gil Vicente2:002.04.2016
Olhanense - Feirense0:001.04.2016
39. Round1X2 
Aves - Varzim2:226.03.2016
36. Round1X2 
Famalicao - Portimonense1:126.03.2016
Freamunde - Covilha1:026.03.2016
Leixoes - Academico Viseu1:126.03.2016
37. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:120.03.2016
Aves - Penafiel0:120.03.2016
Braga B - Varzim0:220.03.2016
Chaves - Atletico CP1:020.03.2016
Covilha - Famalicao0:120.03.2016
Feirense - Freamunde0:220.03.2016
Gil Vicente - FC Porto B1:220.03.2016
Mafra - Olhanense1:020.03.2016
Portimonense - Benfica B1:020.03.2016
Santa Clara - Oriental2:220.03.2016
SC Farense - Leixoes3:020.03.2016
Sporting CP B - Oliveirense5:020.03.2016
36. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Oliveirense4:116.03.2016
Benfica B - SC Farense3:0 AWA.16.03.2016
FC Porto B - Chaves0:016.03.2016
Olhanense - Gil Vicente0:016.03.2016
Oriental - Mafra0:116.03.2016
Penafiel - Braga B0:016.03.2016
Santa Clara - Feirense0:016.03.2016
Varzim - Sporting CP B2:116.03.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Aves2:016.03.2016
35. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Olhanense0:013.03.2016
Aves - Atletico CP2:013.03.2016
Braga B - Leixoes0:113.03.2016
Chaves - Varzim1:013.03.2016
Covilha - Penafiel2:213.03.2016
Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:113.03.2016
Mafra - Freamunde2:113.03.2016
Oliveirense - FC Porto B0:113.03.2016
Portimonense - Oriental1:013.03.2016
SC Farense - Famalicao2:213.03.2016
Sporting CP B - Santa Clara2:113.03.2016
Feirense - Benfica B1:012.03.2016
34. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Sporting CP B1:309.03.2016
Benfica B - Covilha2:209.03.2016
Famalicao - Mafra4:109.03.2016
FC Porto B - Aves0:109.03.2016
Freamunde - SC Farense3:009.03.2016
Leixoes - Feirense0:109.03.2016
Olhanense - Chaves1:009.03.2016
Oriental - Braga B0:009.03.2016
Penafiel - Gil Vicente1:009.03.2016
Santa Clara - Portimonense1:109.03.2016
Varzim - Academico Viseu2:109.03.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oliveirense4:209.03.2016
33. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Penafiel0:205.03.2016
Aves - Freamunde1:105.03.2016
Chaves - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:105.03.2016
Covilha - Santa Clara1:005.03.2016
FC Porto B - Olhanense0:005.03.2016
Gil Vicente - Leixoes2:005.03.2016
Mafra - Benfica B0:005.03.2016
Oliveirense - Varzim1:005.03.2016
Portimonense - Braga B1:505.03.2016
SC Farense - Oriental1:005.03.2016
Sporting CP B - Famalicao0:005.03.2016
Feirense - Atletico CP1:204.03.2016
32. Round1X2 
Famalicao - Feirense1:028.02.2016
Santa Clara - Mafra1:028.02.2016
Varzim - FC Porto B2:028.02.2016
Atletico CP - Academico Viseu1:127.02.2016
Benfica B - Chaves0:127.02.2016
Braga B - Covilha0:227.02.2016
Freamunde - Oliveirense1:027.02.2016
Leixoes - Aves3:127.02.2016
Olhanense - Sporting CP B1:027.02.2016
Oriental - Gil Vicente1:127.02.2016
Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:027.02.2016
Portimonense - SC Farense1:027.02.2016
31. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Famalicao0:121.02.2016
Aves - Oriental0:121.02.2016
Chaves - Penafiel1:121.02.2016
Covilha - Portimonense0:021.02.2016
FC Porto B - Atletico CP1:021.02.2016
Feirense - Braga B1:221.02.2016
Gil Vicente - Benfica B3:221.02.2016
Mafra - Leixoes1:021.02.2016
Oliveirense - Olhanense1:221.02.2016
SC Farense - Santa Clara1:021.02.2016
Sporting CP B - Freamunde1:121.02.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Varzim0:121.02.2016
30. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:317.02.2016
Benfica B - Aves2:117.02.2016
Braga B - SC Farense2:117.02.2016
Covilha - Mafra1:017.02.2016
Famalicao - Oliveirense2:017.02.2016
Freamunde - Academico Viseu0:017.02.2016
Leixoes - Sporting CP B3:117.02.2016
Olhanense - Varzim1:117.02.2016
Oriental - Feirense0:217.02.2016
Penafiel - FC Porto B1:117.02.2016
Portimonense - Gil Vicente1:017.02.2016
Santa Clara - Chaves2:217.02.2016
29. Round1X2 
Feirense - Portimonense2:114.02.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes1:014.02.2016
Academico Viseu - Benfica B2:213.02.2016
Aves - Olhanense1:013.02.2016
Chaves - Freamunde1:013.02.2016
FC Porto B - Famalicao1:213.02.2016
Gil Vicente - Santa Clara2:213.02.2016
Mafra - Braga B1:013.02.2016
Oliveirense - Penafiel1:113.02.2016
SC Farense - Covilha0:213.02.2016
Sporting CP B - Oriental3:013.02.2016
Varzim - Atletico CP3:213.02.2016
28. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Varzim1:107.02.2016
Braga B - Oliveirense2:207.02.2016
Covilha - Feirense0:207.02.2016
Famalicao - Gil Vicente2:207.02.2016
Freamunde - FC Porto B1:207.02.2016
Leixoes - Chaves1:207.02.2016
Olhanense - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:107.02.2016
Oriental - Academico Viseu1:107.02.2016
Penafiel - Atletico CP1:107.02.2016
Santa Clara - Aves1:207.02.2016
SC Farense - Mafra0:007.02.2016
Portimonense - Sporting CP B2:006.02.2016
27. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Santa Clara1:031.01.2016
Atletico CP - Olhanense1:031.01.2016
Aves - Braga B2:031.01.2016
Chaves - Oriental1:131.01.2016
FC Porto B - Leixoes0:231.01.2016
Feirense - SC Farense1:031.01.2016
Mafra - Portimonense0:031.01.2016
Sporting CP B - Covilha1:331.01.2016
Varzim - Penafiel1:131.01.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Famalicao1:231.01.2016
Gil Vicente - Freamunde0:030.01.2016
Oliveirense - Benfica B1:230.01.2016
26. Round1X2 
Braga B - Academico Viseu0:023.01.2016
Covilha - Gil Vicente3:023.01.2016
Famalicao - Chaves4:323.01.2016
Freamunde - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:023.01.2016
Leixoes - Varzim0:423.01.2016
Mafra - Feirense1:123.01.2016
Oriental - FC Porto B2:123.01.2016
Penafiel - Olhanense1:123.01.2016
Portimonense - Aves0:123.01.2016
Santa Clara - Oliveirense0:023.01.2016
SC Farense - Sporting CP B3:023.01.2016
Benfica B - Atletico CP1:122.01.2016
25. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Leixoes0:117.01.2016
Aves - Feirense1:017.01.2016
Chaves - Covilha1:017.01.2016
FC Porto B - Santa Clara4:217.01.2016
Gil Vicente - Braga B4:117.01.2016
Olhanense - Famalicao0:117.01.2016
Oliveirense - SC Farense3:117.01.2016
Penafiel - Benfica B1:017.01.2016
Sporting CP B - Mafra1:117.01.2016
Varzim - Freamunde0:217.01.2016
Academico Viseu - Portimonense0:116.01.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oriental1:114.01.2016
24. Round1X2 
Freamunde - Atletico CP0:011.01.2016
Covilha - Aves0:310.01.2016
Famalicao - Varzim0:110.01.2016
Feirense - Sporting CP B2:010.01.2016
Leixoes - Penafiel1:010.01.2016
Mafra - Gil Vicente0:110.01.2016
Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:010.01.2016
SC Farense - Academico Viseu1:010.01.2016
Benfica B - Olhanense2:309.01.2016
Braga B - Chaves1:309.01.2016
Oriental - Oliveirense5:209.01.2016
Portimonense - FC Porto B2:109.01.2016
23. Round1X2 
Covilha - Academico Viseu2:203.01.2016
Famalicao - Penafiel1:103.01.2016
FC Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B5:203.01.2016
Feirense - Chaves0:103.01.2016
Freamunde - Benfica B1:003.01.2016
Leixoes - Oliveirense3:103.01.2016
Mafra - Aves1:103.01.2016
Oriental - Atletico CP2:103.01.2016
Portimonense - Varzim2:003.01.2016
Santa Clara - Olhanense1:003.01.2016
SC Farense - Gil Vicente0:203.01.2016
Sporting CP B - Braga B0:103.01.2016
22. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Mafra2:120.12.2015
Atletico CP - Famalicao1:020.12.2015
Aves - SC Farense2:020.12.2015
Braga B - Santa Clara2:020.12.2015
Chaves - Portimonense2:220.12.2015
Gil Vicente - Feirense1:020.12.2015
Olhanense - Leixoes0:220.12.2015
Oliveirense - Covilha1:120.12.2015
Penafiel - Freamunde1:220.12.2015
Varzim - Oriental2:020.12.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting CP B1:020.12.2015
Benfica B - FC Porto B0:319.12.2015
21. Round1X2 
FC Porto B - Sporting CP B4:014.12.2015
Benfica B - Braga B1:113.12.2015
Covilha - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:113.12.2015
Famalicao - Leixoes3:013.12.2015
Feirense - Academico Viseu2:013.12.2015
Freamunde - Olhanense3:113.12.2015
Gil Vicente - Aves1:013.12.2015
Mafra - Varzim1:113.12.2015
Oriental - Penafiel0:113.12.2015
Portimonense - Oliveirense1:213.12.2015
Santa Clara - Atletico CP2:213.12.2015
SC Farense - Chaves1:113.12.2015
20. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Gil Vicente1:109.12.2015
Atletico CP - SC Farense0:109.12.2015
Braga B - FC Porto B2:009.12.2015
Chaves - Mafra1:009.12.2015
Famalicao - Freamunde1:309.12.2015
Leixoes - Oriental3:309.12.2015
Olhanense - Covilha2:109.12.2015
Oliveirense - Feirense3:209.12.2015
Penafiel - Portimonense1:109.12.2015
Sporting CP B - Aves1:009.12.2015
Varzim - Santa Clara1:109.12.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Benfica B3:009.12.2015
19. Round1X2 
Aves - Academico Viseu1:206.12.2015
Benfica B - Sporting CP B1:006.12.2015
Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:106.12.2015
Covilha - Varzim2:106.12.2015
Feirense - FC Porto B1:006.12.2015
Freamunde - Leixoes0:006.12.2015
Gil Vicente - Chaves1:106.12.2015
Mafra - Oliveirense2:006.12.2015
Oriental - Famalicao0:106.12.2015
Portimonense - Atletico CP1:206.12.2015
Santa Clara - Penafiel3:206.12.2015
SC Farense - Olhanense1:206.12.2015
18. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Covilha1:102.12.2015
Chaves - Aves2:102.12.2015
Famalicao - Braga B1:202.12.2015
FC Porto B - SC Farense4:302.12.2015
Leixoes - Benfica B2:002.12.2015
Olhanense - Oriental1:002.12.2015
Oliveirense - Gil Vicente1:202.12.2015
Penafiel - Mafra1:102.12.2015
Sporting CP B - Academico Viseu4:202.12.2015
Varzim - Feirense0:102.12.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Portimonense0:102.12.2015
17. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Chaves1:129.11.2015
Benfica B - Famalicao1:329.11.2015
Braga B - Atletico CP0:029.11.2015
Covilha - FC Porto B0:029.11.2015
Feirense - Penafiel1:029.11.2015
Oriental - Freamunde2:129.11.2015
Santa Clara - Leixoes2:029.11.2015
SC Farense - Varzim0:029.11.2015
Aves - Oliveirense1:128.11.2015
Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B1:128.11.2015
Portimonense - Olhanense1:028.11.2015
16. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Gil Vicente0:125.11.2015
Chaves - Sporting CP B1:025.11.2015
Famalicao - Santa Clara2:025.11.2015
FC Porto B - Mafra2:025.11.2015
Penafiel - SC Farense0:025.11.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Feirense0:125.11.2015
Benfica B - Oriental2:124.11.2015
Leixoes - Covilha2:222.11.2015
18. Round1X2 
Freamunde - Santa Clara2:121.11.2015
17. Round1X2 
Mafra - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:121.11.2015
16. Round1X2 
Olhanense - Braga B2:021.11.2015
Oliveirense - Academico Viseu0:221.11.2015
Freamunde - Portimonense1:115.11.2015
Varzim - Aves1:015.11.2015
14. Round1X2 
Famalicao - Covilha1:115.11.2015
Leixoes - SC Farense1:114.11.2015
Olhanense - Mafra2:114.11.2015
15. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - FC Porto B1:308.11.2015
Aves - Famalicao2:008.11.2015
Braga B - Freamunde0:108.11.2015
Chaves - Oliveirense1:108.11.2015
Covilha - Oriental1:008.11.2015
Feirense - Olhanense1:008.11.2015
Mafra - Atletico CP0:008.11.2015
Portimonense - Leixoes1:108.11.2015
Santa Clara - Benfica B2:008.11.2015
SC Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:008.11.2015
Sporting CP B - Penafiel4:208.11.2015
Gil Vicente - Varzim1:107.11.2015
14. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Chaves0:104.11.2015
Benfica B - Portimonense3:204.11.2015
FC Porto B - Gil Vicente4:204.11.2015
Freamunde - Feirense1:104.11.2015
Oliveirense - Sporting CP B1:204.11.2015
Oriental - Santa Clara2:004.11.2015
Penafiel - Aves0:204.11.2015
Varzim - Braga B1:104.11.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu2:004.11.2015
13. Round1X2 
Portimonense - Famalicao0:301.11.2015
Academico Viseu - Leixoes1:131.10.2015
Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:131.10.2015
Covilha - Freamunde0:231.10.2015
Feirense - Santa Clara1:031.10.2015
Gil Vicente - Olhanense3:031.10.2015
Mafra - Oriental1:031.10.2015
Oliveirense - Atletico CP1:131.10.2015
SC Farense - Benfica B1:031.10.2015
Sporting CP B - Varzim0:031.10.2015
Braga B - Penafiel0:130.10.2015
Chaves - FC Porto B2:230.10.2015
12. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Feirense1:226.10.2015
Atletico CP - Aves0:125.10.2015
Famalicao - SC Farense2:125.10.2015
FC Porto B - Oliveirense2:225.10.2015
Freamunde - Mafra1:025.10.2015
Leixoes - Braga B2:325.10.2015
Olhanense - Academico Viseu2:225.10.2015
Oriental - Portimonense1:225.10.2015
Penafiel - Covilha2:225.10.2015
Santa Clara - Sporting CP B2:325.10.2015
Varzim - Chaves3:025.10.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Gil Vicente1:025.10.2015
11. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Varzim4:221.10.2015
Aves - FC Porto B0:021.10.2015
Braga B - Oriental0:021.10.2015
Chaves - Olhanense0:021.10.2015
Feirense - Leixoes2:121.10.2015
Mafra - Famalicao0:021.10.2015
Portimonense - Santa Clara1:021.10.2015
SC Farense - Freamunde0:121.10.2015
Covilha - Benfica B0:220.10.2015
Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:118.10.2015
Sporting CP B - Atletico CP0:118.10.2015
9. Round1X2 
Aves - Leixoes1:011.10.2015
Oliveirense - Freamunde0:011.10.2015
7. Round1X2 
Mafra - Covilha1:211.10.2015
11. Round1X2 
Gil Vicente - Penafiel1:010.10.2015
10. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Feirense1:103.10.2015
Benfica B - Mafra1:203.10.2015
Braga B - Portimonense2:303.10.2015
Famalicao - Sporting CP B1:103.10.2015
Freamunde - Aves1:203.10.2015
Leixoes - Gil Vicente2:103.10.2015
Olhanense - FC Porto B0:203.10.2015
Oriental - SC Farense1:303.10.2015
Penafiel - Academico Viseu0:003.10.2015
Santa Clara - Covilha2:203.10.2015
Varzim - Oliveirense0:103.10.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Chaves0:303.10.2015
9. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Atletico CP0:130.09.2015
Chaves - Benfica B1:130.09.2015
Covilha - Braga B1:030.09.2015
FC Porto B - Varzim4:030.09.2015
Feirense - Famalicao2:130.09.2015
Gil Vicente - Oriental1:030.09.2015
Mafra - Santa Clara0:030.09.2015
SC Farense - Portimonense1:230.09.2015
Sporting CP B - Olhanense1:330.09.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Penafiel2:330.09.2015
8. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - FC Porto B2:320.09.2015
Benfica B - Gil Vicente1:020.09.2015
Braga B - Feirense1:120.09.2015
Famalicao - Academico Viseu0:020.09.2015
Freamunde - Sporting CP B1:220.09.2015
Leixoes - Mafra1:120.09.2015
Olhanense - Oliveirense2:020.09.2015
Oriental - Aves0:220.09.2015
Penafiel - Chaves1:020.09.2015
Portimonense - Covilha1:120.09.2015
Santa Clara - SC Farense2:020.09.2015
Varzim - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:020.09.2015
7. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Freamunde1:016.09.2015
Aves - Benfica B3:216.09.2015
Chaves - Santa Clara1:016.09.2015
FC Porto B - Penafiel3:116.09.2015
Feirense - Oriental2:216.09.2015
Gil Vicente - Portimonense2:216.09.2015
Oliveirense - Famalicao2:216.09.2015
SC Farense - Braga B3:216.09.2015
Sporting CP B - Leixoes3:116.09.2015
Varzim - Olhanense3:116.09.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Atletico CP0:016.09.2015
6. Round1X2 
Famalicao - FC Porto B2:413.09.2015
Atletico CP - Varzim3:112.09.2015
Benfica B - Academico Viseu2:012.09.2015
Braga B - Mafra1:012.09.2015
Covilha - SC Farense1:112.09.2015
Freamunde - Chaves2:112.09.2015
Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:112.09.2015
Olhanense - Aves0:012.09.2015
Oriental - Sporting CP B0:412.09.2015
Penafiel - Oliveirense2:212.09.2015
Portimonense - Feirense2:212.09.2015
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente0:212.09.2015
4. Round1X2 
Oriental - Chaves1:206.09.2015
Portimonense - Mafra2:006.09.2015
Santa Clara - Academico Viseu0:106.09.2015
Freamunde - Gil Vicente3:005.09.2015
5. Round1X2 
Aves - Santa Clara1:331.08.2015
Academico Viseu - Oriental0:230.08.2015
Atletico CP - Penafiel1:230.08.2015
Chaves - Leixoes3:030.08.2015
FC Porto B - Freamunde2:130.08.2015
Feirense - Covilha1:130.08.2015
Gil Vicente - Famalicao1:130.08.2015
Mafra - SC Farense1:230.08.2015
Oliveirense - Braga B0:130.08.2015
Sporting CP B - Portimonense1:130.08.2015
Varzim - Benfica B2:130.08.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Olhanense1:030.08.2015
4. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Oliveirense1:026.08.2015
Braga B - Aves1:026.08.2015
Covilha - Sporting CP B0:126.08.2015
Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:326.08.2015
Leixoes - FC Porto B2:026.08.2015
Olhanense - Atletico CP1:026.08.2015
Penafiel - Varzim1:026.08.2015
SC Farense - Feirense1:126.08.2015
3. Round1X2 
Gil Vicente - Covilha4:023.08.2015
Academico Viseu - Braga B1:122.08.2015
Atletico CP - Benfica B3:222.08.2015
Aves - Portimonense1:122.08.2015
Chaves - Famalicao0:022.08.2015
FC Porto B - Oriental2:122.08.2015
Feirense - Mafra0:222.08.2015
Olhanense - Penafiel2:122.08.2015
Oliveirense - Santa Clara1:222.08.2015
Sporting CP B - SC Farense1:022.08.2015
Varzim - Leixoes1:022.08.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Freamunde0:022.08.2015
2. Round1X2 
Covilha - Chaves0:116.08.2015
Benfica B - Penafiel1:015.08.2015
Braga B - Gil Vicente1:015.08.2015
Famalicao - Olhanense1:015.08.2015
Feirense - Aves2:215.08.2015
Freamunde - Varzim1:115.08.2015
Leixoes - Atletico CP0:115.08.2015
Mafra - Sporting CP B2:015.08.2015
Oriental - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:415.08.2015
Portimonense - Academico Viseu1:215.08.2015
Santa Clara - FC Porto B1:215.08.2015
SC Farense - Oliveirense2:015.08.2015
1. Round1X2 
FC Porto B - Portimonense1:209.08.2015
Varzim - Famalicao1:209.08.2015
Academico Viseu - SC Farense1:008.08.2015
Atletico CP - Freamunde1:008.08.2015
Aves - Covilha0:108.08.2015
Chaves - Braga B2:208.08.2015
Gil Vicente - Mafra1:108.08.2015
Oliveirense - Oriental0:308.08.2015
Penafiel - Leixoes0:008.08.2015
Sporting CP B - Feirense0:008.08.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Santa Clara0:108.08.2015
Olhanense - Benfica B1:107.08.2015
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Segunda Liga 2015/2016 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Segunda Liga 2015/2016 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Segunda Liga 2015/2016.