13:37
Portugal

Segunda Liga 2014/2015Segunda Liga

  • Sort by:
46. Round1X2 
Aves - Trofense3:024.05.2015
Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:124.05.2015
Braga B - Sporting CP B2:324.05.2015
Chaves - Oliveirense2:024.05.2015
Freamunde - Tondela1:124.05.2015
Maritimo B - FC Porto B0:024.05.2015
Olhanense - Atletico CP1:124.05.2015
Oriental - U. Madeira0:324.05.2015
Santa Clara - Covilha0:224.05.2015
SC Farense - Feirense4:124.05.2015
Beira Mar - Academico Viseu1:123.05.2015
Portimonense - Leixoes1:123.05.2015
45. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Aves3:018.05.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B1:118.05.2015
Academico Viseu - Portimonense1:017.05.2015
Covilha - SC Farense1:017.05.2015
FC Porto B - Benfica B0:317.05.2015
Feirense - Oriental1:017.05.2015
Leixoes - Beira Mar1:217.05.2015
Oliveirense - Olhanense1:317.05.2015
Sporting CP B - Maritimo B1:117.05.2015
Tondela - Chaves2:217.05.2015
Trofense - Freamunde2:117.05.2015
U. Madeira - Santa Clara1:017.05.2015
44. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - FC Porto B3:012.05.2015
Aves - Academico Viseu2:310.05.2015
Beira Mar - Freamunde1:110.05.2015
Benfica B - Sporting CP B0:010.05.2015
Braga B - Maritimo B1:010.05.2015
Chaves - Trofense6:010.05.2015
Olhanense - Tondela3:110.05.2015
Oriental - Leixoes3:110.05.2015
Portimonense - Atletico CP1:210.05.2015
Santa Clara - Feirense0:010.05.2015
SC Farense - Oliveirense3:310.05.2015
U. Madeira - Covilha2:110.05.2015
43. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Olhanense1:006.05.2015
Atletico CP - Beira Mar1:106.05.2015
Covilha - Oriental7:106.05.2015
Feirense - U. Madeira1:106.05.2015
Freamunde - Chaves1:106.05.2015
Leixoes - SC Farense1:306.05.2015
Maritimo B - Benfica B2:006.05.2015
Oliveirense - Portimonense2:406.05.2015
Sporting CP B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:306.05.2015
Tondela - Aves0:306.05.2015
Trofense - Santa Clara0:006.05.2015
FC Porto B - Braga B2:305.05.2015
42. Round1X2 
Covilha - Feirense2:203.05.2015
Aves - Freamunde1:102.05.2015
Beira Mar - Tondela1:102.05.2015
Benfica B - Braga B1:002.05.2015
FC Porto B - Sporting CP B0:102.05.2015
Olhanense - Chaves3:002.05.2015
Oriental - Oliveirense1:002.05.2015
Santa Clara - Atletico CP1:002.05.2015
SC Farense - Academico Viseu3:002.05.2015
U. Madeira - Leixoes3:102.05.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Maritimo B0:002.05.2015
Portimonense - Trofense2:301.05.2015
41. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:026.04.2015
Atletico CP - FC Porto B2:126.04.2015
Braga B - Covilha1:226.04.2015
Chaves - Aves2:026.04.2015
Leixoes - Santa Clara0:026.04.2015
Maritimo B - SC Farense0:126.04.2015
Oliveirense - U. Madeira2:226.04.2015
Sporting CP B - Oriental4:326.04.2015
Tondela - Portimonense4:226.04.2015
Trofense - Olhanense0:126.04.2015
Feirense - Beira Mar1:225.04.2015
Freamunde - Benfica B2:025.04.2015
40. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Chaves1:119.04.2015
Benfica B - Aves2:119.04.2015
Covilha - Oliveirense4:119.04.2015
FC Porto B - Leixoes1:119.04.2015
Feirense - Maritimo B1:019.04.2015
Olhanense - Braga B0:119.04.2015
Oriental - Atletico CP2:019.04.2015
Portimonense - Freamunde0:219.04.2015
Santa Clara - Academico Viseu2:019.04.2015
SC Farense - Tondela1:219.04.2015
U. Madeira - Sporting CP B0:119.04.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Trofense2:019.04.2015
39. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - FC Porto B0:015.04.2015
Atletico CP - U. Madeira1:115.04.2015
Aves - Olhanense0:015.04.2015
Braga B - Oriental1:015.04.2015
Chaves - Portimonense1:215.04.2015
Leixoes - Covilha3:315.04.2015
Maritimo B - Santa Clara0:115.04.2015
Oliveirense - Beira Mar0:015.04.2015
Sporting CP B - Feirense2:215.04.2015
Tondela - Benfica B2:115.04.2015
Trofense - SC Farense0:115.04.2015
38. Round1X2 
Covilha - Sporting CP B2:012.04.2015
Beira Mar - Braga B1:011.04.2015
FC Porto B - Trofense3:211.04.2015
Feirense - Leixoes2:111.04.2015
Olhanense - Freamunde1:011.04.2015
Oriental - Maritimo B2:111.04.2015
Portimonense - Aves1:111.04.2015
Santa Clara - Oliveirense2:111.04.2015
SC Farense - Atletico CP2:011.04.2015
U. Madeira - Academico Viseu4:211.04.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Tondela1:211.04.2015
Benfica B - Chaves2:210.04.2015
37. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Oriental4:004.04.2015
Atletico CP - Covilha2:104.04.2015
Aves - SC Farense2:004.04.2015
Braga B - Portimonense0:204.04.2015
Chaves - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:004.04.2015
Freamunde - Santa Clara0:004.04.2015
Maritimo B - U. Madeira1:204.04.2015
Olhanense - Benfica B1:204.04.2015
Oliveirense - Feirense0:104.04.2015
Sporting CP B - Leixoes3:104.04.2015
Tondela - FC Porto B3:104.04.2015
Trofense - Beira Mar0:304.04.2015
39. Round1X2 
Freamunde - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:029.03.2015
35. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Covilha0:129.03.2015
Aves - Beira Mar1:029.03.2015
Chaves - SC Farense1:029.03.2015
Tondela - Santa Clara2:129.03.2015
Atletico CP - Feirense1:328.03.2015
Trofense - Oriental1:028.03.2015
Braga B - U. Madeira0:327.03.2015
36. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Benfica B1:222.03.2015
Covilha - Maritimo B2:122.03.2015
FC Porto B - Chaves2:222.03.2015
Feirense - Academico Viseu3:022.03.2015
Leixoes - Oliveirense4:122.03.2015
Oriental - Tondela1:122.03.2015
Portimonense - Olhanense1:122.03.2015
Santa Clara - Braga B0:022.03.2015
SC Farense - Freamunde2:122.03.2015
Sporting CP B - Atletico CP2:022.03.2015
U. Madeira - Trofense1:022.03.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Aves1:022.03.2015
35. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Portimonense4:118.03.2015
Freamunde - FC Porto B0:218.03.2015
Maritimo B - Leixoes1:118.03.2015
Olhanense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:118.03.2015
Oliveirense - Sporting CP B1:218.03.2015
34. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Olhanense0:115.03.2015
Covilha - Trofense2:015.03.2015
FC Porto B - Aves2:115.03.2015
Feirense - Braga B3:115.03.2015
Leixoes - Atletico CP3:015.03.2015
Maritimo B - Oliveirense0:015.03.2015
Oriental - Freamunde0:015.03.2015
Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:015.03.2015
Santa Clara - Chaves1:115.03.2015
SC Farense - Benfica B0:315.03.2015
Sporting CP B - Academico Viseu2:115.03.2015
U. Madeira - Tondela1:215.03.2015
33. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Leixoes2:111.03.2015
Atletico CP - Maritimo B2:211.03.2015
Aves - Santa Clara1:111.03.2015
Benfica B - Feirense0:111.03.2015
Braga B - Oliveirense1:011.03.2015
Chaves - Oriental1:111.03.2015
Freamunde - U. Madeira0:011.03.2015
Olhanense - FC Porto B2:211.03.2015
Portimonense - Beira Mar0:311.03.2015
Tondela - Covilha2:211.03.2015
Trofense - Sporting CP B1:111.03.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Farense2:011.03.2015
32. Round1X2 
FC Porto B - Portimonense0:108.03.2015
U. Madeira - Chaves1:108.03.2015
Beira Mar - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:007.03.2015
Covilha - Freamunde3:107.03.2015
Feirense - Trofense2:007.03.2015
Leixoes - Braga B0:007.03.2015
Maritimo B - Academico Viseu1:007.03.2015
Oliveirense - Atletico CP1:007.03.2015
Oriental - Aves1:007.03.2015
Santa Clara - Benfica B1:107.03.2015
SC Farense - Olhanense2:207.03.2015
Sporting CP B - Tondela4:307.03.2015
31. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Oliveirense1:001.03.2015
Atletico CP - Braga B1:101.03.2015
Aves - Covilha1:101.03.2015
Benfica B - U. Madeira1:301.03.2015
Chaves - Feirense2:001.03.2015
FC Porto B - Beira Mar3:201.03.2015
Freamunde - Sporting CP B0:001.03.2015
Olhanense - Oriental1:101.03.2015
Portimonense - SC Farense1:101.03.2015
Tondela - Maritimo B1:001.03.2015
Trofense - Leixoes0:201.03.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Santa Clara2:001.03.2015
30. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Benfica B2:325.02.2015
Braga B - Academico Viseu2:125.02.2015
Covilha - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:025.02.2015
Feirense - Tondela0:025.02.2015
Leixoes - Freamunde0:125.02.2015
Maritimo B - Trofense0:025.02.2015
Oliveirense - Aves1:125.02.2015
Oriental - FC Porto B3:025.02.2015
Santa Clara - Portimonense1:025.02.2015
SC Farense - Beira Mar1:025.02.2015
Sporting CP B - Chaves1:125.02.2015
U. Madeira - Olhanense1:025.02.2015
29. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Atletico CP0:122.02.2015
Aves - Leixoes3:222.02.2015
Beira Mar - Maritimo B2:122.02.2015
Benfica B - Oriental3:022.02.2015
Chaves - Covilha1:022.02.2015
FC Porto B - SC Farense2:122.02.2015
Freamunde - Feirense2:022.02.2015
Olhanense - Santa Clara0:022.02.2015
Portimonense - Sporting CP B0:122.02.2015
Tondela - Oliveirense0:022.02.2015
Trofense - Braga B1:122.02.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - U. Madeira0:122.02.2015
28. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Trofense0:318.02.2015
Braga B - SC Farense0:018.02.2015
Covilha - Benfica B3:018.02.2015
Feirense - Portimonense2:118.02.2015
Leixoes - Chaves1:218.02.2015
Maritimo B - Olhanense1:018.02.2015
Oliveirense - Freamunde1:218.02.2015
Oriental - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:018.02.2015
Santa Clara - FC Porto B1:018.02.2015
Sporting CP B - Beira Mar3:218.02.2015
U. Madeira - Aves1:118.02.2015
Academico Viseu - Tondela1:017.02.2015
27. Round1X2 
Aves - Sporting CP B4:015.02.2015
Beira Mar - Santa Clara0:014.02.2015
Benfica B - Oliveirense4:114.02.2015
Chaves - Maritimo B2:014.02.2015
FC Porto B - Feirense1:014.02.2015
Freamunde - Braga B1:014.02.2015
Olhanense - Covilha0:014.02.2015
Portimonense - U. Madeira1:014.02.2015
SC Farense - Oriental1:014.02.2015
Tondela - Leixoes0:014.02.2015
Trofense - Academico Viseu2:114.02.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Atletico CP4:014.02.2015
26. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Benfica B2:008.02.2015
Braga B - Chaves2:308.02.2015
Santa Clara - SC Farense1:108.02.2015
Atletico CP - Tondela0:107.02.2015
Covilha - Beira Mar2:007.02.2015
Feirense - Aves1:007.02.2015
Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:107.02.2015
Maritimo B - Freamunde1:007.02.2015
Oliveirense - Trofense3:107.02.2015
Oriental - Portimonense2:207.02.2015
Sporting CP B - Olhanense2:107.02.2015
U. Madeira - FC Porto B5:107.02.2015
25. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Oriental1:001.02.2015
Benfica B - Leixoes1:201.02.2015
Chaves - Atletico CP1:001.02.2015
FC Porto B - Covilha4:001.02.2015
Freamunde - Academico Viseu1:301.02.2015
Olhanense - Feirense0:001.02.2015
Portimonense - Maritimo B2:201.02.2015
Santa Clara - Sporting CP B0:101.02.2015
SC Farense - U. Madeira0:501.02.2015
Tondela - Trofense4:001.02.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oliveirense5:001.02.2015
Aves - Braga B1:131.01.2015
23. Round1X2 
Covilha - Santa Clara1:128.01.2015
24. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Chaves1:125.01.2015
Atletico CP - Freamunde1:125.01.2015
Braga B - Tondela1:225.01.2015
Covilha - Portimonense4:025.01.2015
Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:225.01.2015
Leixoes - Olhanense2:125.01.2015
Maritimo B - Aves0:225.01.2015
Oriental - Santa Clara1:025.01.2015
Sporting CP B - SC Farense5:325.01.2015
Trofense - Benfica B0:225.01.2015
U. Madeira - Beira Mar0:025.01.2015
Oliveirense - FC Porto B1:024.01.2015
23. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Beira Mar0:018.01.2015
Atletico CP - Olhanense3:218.01.2015
FC Porto B - Maritimo B3:118.01.2015
Feirense - SC Farense1:118.01.2015
Leixoes - Portimonense1:018.01.2015
Oliveirense - Chaves2:118.01.2015
Sporting CP B - Braga B0:018.01.2015
Tondela - Freamunde1:118.01.2015
Trofense - Aves2:218.01.2015
U. Madeira - Oriental0:018.01.2015
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Benfica B4:118.01.2015
22. Round1X2 
Aves - Atletico CP1:111.01.2015
Beira Mar - Leixoes0:011.01.2015
Benfica B - FC Porto B3:211.01.2015
Chaves - Tondela1:111.01.2015
Freamunde - Trofense3:011.01.2015
Maritimo B - Sporting CP B2:111.01.2015
Olhanense - Oliveirense2:111.01.2015
Oriental - Feirense2:011.01.2015
Portimonense - Academico Viseu4:211.01.2015
Santa Clara - U. Madeira1:210.01.2015
SC Farense - Covilha1:010.01.2015
Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:109.01.2015
21. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - Benfica B0:105.01.2015
Academico Viseu - Aves3:004.01.2015
Atletico CP - Portimonense1:204.01.2015
Covilha - U. Madeira1:004.01.2015
FC Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:004.01.2015
Feirense - Santa Clara2:104.01.2015
Freamunde - Beira Mar0:004.01.2015
Leixoes - Oriental1:204.01.2015
Oliveirense - SC Farense2:204.01.2015
Tondela - Olhanense1:004.01.2015
Trofense - Chaves0:104.01.2015
Maritimo B - Braga B0:103.01.2015
20. Round1X2 
Aves - Tondela0:121.12.2014
Beira Mar - Atletico CP2:221.12.2014
Benfica B - Maritimo B3:021.12.2014
Braga B - FC Porto B2:221.12.2014
Chaves - Freamunde1:121.12.2014
Olhanense - Academico Viseu0:021.12.2014
Oriental - Covilha0:221.12.2014
Portimonense - Oliveirense2:121.12.2014
Santa Clara - Trofense0:021.12.2014
SC Farense - Leixoes3:021.12.2014
U. Madeira - Feirense0:221.12.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting CP B1:321.12.2014
17. Round1X2 
Maritimo B - Feirense0:117.12.2014
19. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - SC Farense1:014.12.2014
Atletico CP - Santa Clara2:114.12.2014
Braga B - Benfica B3:214.12.2014
Chaves - Olhanense1:114.12.2014
Feirense - Covilha2:114.12.2014
Leixoes - U. Madeira2:114.12.2014
Maritimo B - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:214.12.2014
Oliveirense - Oriental0:114.12.2014
Tondela - Beira Mar1:014.12.2014
Trofense - Portimonense1:214.12.2014
Freamunde - Aves1:113.12.2014
Sporting CP B - FC Porto B2:113.12.2014
18. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Freamunde1:108.12.2014
Covilha - Braga B4:008.12.2014
Aves - Chaves2:307.12.2014
Beira Mar - Feirense1:207.12.2014
FC Porto B - Atletico CP1:107.12.2014
Olhanense - Trofense1:007.12.2014
Oriental - Sporting CP B3:407.12.2014
Portimonense - Tondela1:107.12.2014
Santa Clara - Leixoes2:007.12.2014
SC Farense - Maritimo B1:107.12.2014
U. Madeira - Oliveirense0:007.12.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu1:205.12.2014
17. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Oriental0:103.12.2014
Aves - Benfica B3:303.12.2014
Braga B - Olhanense2:003.12.2014
Chaves - Beira Mar3:003.12.2014
Freamunde - Portimonense0:003.12.2014
Leixoes - FC Porto B2:303.12.2014
Oliveirense - Covilha2:103.12.2014
Sporting CP B - U. Madeira0:103.12.2014
16. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Oliveirense2:430.11.2014
Covilha - Leixoes3:030.11.2014
Feirense - Sporting CP B2:030.11.2014
Oriental - Braga B1:130.11.2014
Santa Clara - Maritimo B2:030.11.2014
SC Farense - Trofense1:130.11.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Freamunde0:130.11.2014
Benfica B - Tondela0:229.11.2014
FC Porto B - Academico Viseu3:229.11.2014
Olhanense - Aves2:329.11.2014
Portimonense - Chaves2:129.11.2014
U. Madeira - Atletico CP2:229.11.2014
17. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Santa Clara3:023.11.2014
Tondela - SC Farense1:023.11.2014
14. Round1X2 
Leixoes - Sporting CP B0:023.11.2014
Feirense - Oliveirense2:216.11.2014
Santa Clara - Freamunde0:116.11.2014
SC Farense - Aves2:216.11.2014
17. Round1X2 
Trofense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:515.11.2014
14. Round1X2 
Portimonense - Braga B3:215.11.2014
15. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - U. Madeira0:209.11.2014
Atletico CP - SC Farense1:109.11.2014
Aves - Portimonense0:009.11.2014
Braga B - Beira Mar0:3 AWA.09.11.2014
Chaves - Benfica B0:009.11.2014
Freamunde - Olhanense0:209.11.2014
Leixoes - Feirense3:109.11.2014
Maritimo B - Oriental2:309.11.2014
Oliveirense - Santa Clara1:009.11.2014
Sporting CP B - Covilha0:009.11.2014
Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:309.11.2014
Trofense - FC Porto B2:009.11.2014
14. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Trofense3:005.11.2014
Benfica B - Olhanense5:105.11.2014
Covilha - Atletico CP1:005.11.2014
FC Porto B - Tondela1:105.11.2014
Oriental - Academico Viseu1:105.11.2014
U. Madeira - Maritimo B2:005.11.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Chaves3:005.11.2014
13. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Feirense0:102.11.2014
Atletico CP - Sporting CP B5:002.11.2014
Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:102.11.2014
Benfica B - Beira Mar1:202.11.2014
Chaves - FC Porto B0:002.11.2014
Freamunde - SC Farense0:002.11.2014
Olhanense - Portimonense2:002.11.2014
Oliveirense - Leixoes1:002.11.2014
Tondela - Oriental4:202.11.2014
Trofense - U. Madeira1:102.11.2014
Braga B - Santa Clara0:001.11.2014
Maritimo B - Covilha2:101.11.2014
12. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - Oliveirense0:027.10.2014
Beira Mar - Aves1:026.10.2014
Covilha - Academico Viseu1:126.10.2014
FC Porto B - Freamunde2:026.10.2014
Feirense - Atletico CP2:126.10.2014
Leixoes - Maritimo B3:026.10.2014
Oriental - Trofense4:026.10.2014
Portimonense - Benfica B2:226.10.2014
Santa Clara - Tondela2:226.10.2014
SC Farense - Chaves0:126.10.2014
U. Madeira - Braga B1:126.10.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Olhanense3:226.10.2014
11. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Leixoes2:122.10.2014
Aves - FC Porto B0:322.10.2014
Braga B - Feirense1:322.10.2014
Chaves - Santa Clara3:122.10.2014
Freamunde - Oriental3:022.10.2014
Olhanense - Beira Mar0:022.10.2014
Oliveirense - Maritimo B1:122.10.2014
Trofense - Covilha1:022.10.2014
Academico Viseu - Sporting CP B0:319.10.2014
Benfica B - SC Farense2:019.10.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Portimonense3:218.10.2014
9. Round1X2 
Aves - Oriental1:012.10.2014
Braga B - Leixoes3:012.10.2014
Trofense - Feirense0:312.10.2014
7. Round1X2 
Portimonense - Santa Clara1:112.10.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Covilha2:112.10.2014
11. Round1X2 
Tondela - U. Madeira3:111.10.2014
10. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Portimonense1:305.10.2014
Covilha - Tondela4:005.10.2014
FC Porto B - Olhanense7:005.10.2014
Feirense - Benfica B2:205.10.2014
Leixoes - Academico Viseu1:005.10.2014
Maritimo B - Atletico CP2:505.10.2014
Oliveirense - Braga B2:105.10.2014
Oriental - Chaves0:005.10.2014
Santa Clara - Aves0:005.10.2014
SC Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:105.10.2014
Sporting CP B - Trofense2:105.10.2014
U. Madeira - Freamunde1:205.10.2014
9. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Maritimo B3:001.10.2014
Atletico CP - Oliveirense1:201.10.2014
Benfica B - Santa Clara1:101.10.2014
Chaves - U. Madeira0:301.10.2014
Freamunde - Covilha0:101.10.2014
Olhanense - SC Farense1:301.10.2014
Portimonense - FC Porto B2:001.10.2014
Tondela - Sporting CP B0:001.10.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Beira Mar1:201.10.2014
8. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - Freamunde0:222.09.2014
Beira Mar - FC Porto B0:221.09.2014
Braga B - Atletico CP4:221.09.2014
Covilha - Aves1:021.09.2014
Feirense - Chaves1:121.09.2014
Leixoes - Trofense2:121.09.2014
Maritimo B - Tondela2:321.09.2014
Oliveirense - Academico Viseu3:321.09.2014
Oriental - Olhanense0:221.09.2014
Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:321.09.2014
SC Farense - Portimonense1:021.09.2014
U. Madeira - Benfica B2:320.09.2014
7. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Braga B1:117.09.2014
Aves - Oliveirense0:017.09.2014
Beira Mar - SC Farense1:017.09.2014
Benfica B - Atletico CP2:217.09.2014
Chaves - Sporting CP B3:217.09.2014
FC Porto B - Oriental1:017.09.2014
Freamunde - Leixoes2:017.09.2014
Olhanense - U. Madeira0:117.09.2014
Trofense - Maritimo B0:117.09.2014
6. Round1X2 
Covilha - Chaves0:314.09.2014
Feirense - Freamunde0:013.09.2014
Leixoes - Aves2:113.09.2014
Maritimo B - Beira Mar1:313.09.2014
Oliveirense - Tondela1:013.09.2014
Oriental - Benfica B0:013.09.2014
Santa Clara - Olhanense0:013.09.2014
SC Farense - FC Porto B1:013.09.2014
Sporting CP B - Portimonense0:013.09.2014
U. Madeira - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:013.09.2014
Atletico CP - Academico Viseu0:112.09.2014
Braga B - Trofense1:212.09.2014
3. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Covilha1:109.09.2014
4. Round1X2 
U. Madeira - Portimonense0:108.09.2014
7. Round1X2 
Tondela - Feirense1:007.09.2014
4. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Trofense2:007.09.2014
3. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes3:307.09.2014
4. Round1X2 
Braga B - Freamunde0:306.09.2014
5. Round1X2 
Aves - U. Madeira1:131.08.2014
Beira Mar - Sporting CP B2:131.08.2014
Chaves - Leixoes1:031.08.2014
FC Porto B - Santa Clara0:131.08.2014
Freamunde - Oliveirense3:031.08.2014
Olhanense - Maritimo B3:031.08.2014
Portimonense - Feirense3:231.08.2014
SC Farense - Braga B1:131.08.2014
Tondela - Academico Viseu1:131.08.2014
Trofense - Atletico CP2:031.08.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oriental2:231.08.2014
Benfica B - Covilha3:130.08.2014
4. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:027.08.2014
Covilha - Olhanense3:327.08.2014
Feirense - FC Porto B1:227.08.2014
Leixoes - Tondela1:127.08.2014
Maritimo B - Chaves1:127.08.2014
Oliveirense - Benfica B0:127.08.2014
Oriental - SC Farense0:127.08.2014
Santa Clara - Beira Mar2:227.08.2014
Sporting CP B - Aves3:027.08.2014
3. Round1X2 
Aves - Feirense2:124.08.2014
Chaves - Braga B2:124.08.2014
Freamunde - Maritimo B0:124.08.2014
Olhanense - Sporting CP B0:124.08.2014
Portimonense - Oriental0:024.08.2014
SC Farense - Santa Clara0:124.08.2014
Trofense - Oliveirense0:124.08.2014
Benfica B - Academico Viseu4:023.08.2014
FC Porto B - U. Madeira1:123.08.2014
Tondela - Atletico CP1:123.08.2014
2. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Freamunde1:217.08.2014
Atletico CP - Chaves2:217.08.2014
Feirense - Olhanense2:217.08.2014
Leixoes - Benfica B2:117.08.2014
Maritimo B - Portimonense1:017.08.2014
Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:017.08.2014
Oriental - Beira Mar1:017.08.2014
Sporting CP B - Santa Clara3:117.08.2014
Trofense - Tondela2:217.08.2014
U. Madeira - SC Farense3:017.08.2014
Braga B - Aves2:016.08.2014
Covilha - FC Porto B2:116.08.2014
1. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - U. Madeira1:212.08.2014
FC Porto B - Oliveirense1:310.08.2014
SC Farense - Sporting CP B1:010.08.2014
Aves - Maritimo B2:109.08.2014
Benfica B - Trofense3:209.08.2014
Chaves - Academico Viseu1:109.08.2014
Freamunde - Atletico CP1:009.08.2014
Olhanense - Leixoes2:009.08.2014
Portimonense - Covilha1:109.08.2014
Santa Clara - Oriental1:109.08.2014
Tondela - Braga B1:009.08.2014
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Feirense3:009.08.2014
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Segunda Liga 2014/2015 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Segunda Liga 2014/2015 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Segunda Liga 2014/2015.