3:13
Portugal

Segunda Liga 2013/2014Segunda Liga

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - FC Porto B0:111.05.2014
Beira Mar - SC Farense2:111.05.2014
Benfica B - Maritimo B2:111.05.2014
Braga B - Sporting CP B0:111.05.2014
Leixoes - U. Madeira1:111.05.2014
Moreirense - Tondela1:011.05.2014
Penafiel - Feirense1:111.05.2014
Portimonense - Oliveirense1:011.05.2014
Santa Clara - Covilha1:111.05.2014
Aves - Academico Viseu4:210.05.2014
Trofense - Chaves0:010.05.2014
41. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Santa Clara0:104.05.2014
Chaves - Portimonense3:204.05.2014
Covilha - Leixoes1:004.05.2014
FC Porto B - Braga B3:204.05.2014
Feirense - Beira Mar2:204.05.2014
Maritimo B - Moreirense1:104.05.2014
Oliveirense - Atletico CP3:204.05.2014
SC Farense - Trofense1:004.05.2014
Sporting CP B - Benfica B1:104.05.2014
Tondela - Aves1:204.05.2014
U. Madeira - Penafiel1:204.05.2014
40. Round1X2 
Santa Clara - Moreirense0:128.04.2014
Atletico CP - Feirense1:027.04.2014
Aves - Covilha1:027.04.2014
Beira Mar - U. Madeira0:027.04.2014
Braga B - Maritimo B4:227.04.2014
Leixoes - Tondela1:027.04.2014
Penafiel - Chaves1:227.04.2014
Portimonense - Academico Viseu4:027.04.2014
Sporting CP B - FC Porto B3:327.04.2014
Trofense - Oliveirense3:027.04.2014
Benfica B - SC Farense0:226.04.2014
39. Round1X2 
Maritimo B - Sporting CP B1:323.04.2014
Academico Viseu - Leixoes2:019.04.2014
Chaves - Aves2:119.04.2014
Covilha - Penafiel0:019.04.2014
FC Porto B - Benfica B4:119.04.2014
Feirense - Trofense0:019.04.2014
Moreirense - Braga B1:019.04.2014
Oliveirense - Beira Mar3:119.04.2014
SC Farense - Atletico CP1:119.04.2014
Tondela - Santa Clara2:119.04.2014
U. Madeira - Portimonense3:019.04.2014
38. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Covilha3:015.04.2014
Atletico CP - Chaves1:313.04.2014
Aves - Moreirense1:013.04.2014
FC Porto B - Oliveirense1:213.04.2014
Penafiel - Academico Viseu3:013.04.2014
Portimonense - Tondela1:113.04.2014
Santa Clara - Maritimo B2:113.04.2014
Sporting CP B - SC Farense3:313.04.2014
Trofense - U. Madeira1:013.04.2014
Benfica B - Feirense0:212.04.2014
Leixoes - Braga B1:012.04.2014
37. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Trofense0:106.04.2014
Braga B - Santa Clara1:206.04.2014
Chaves - Beira Mar1:106.04.2014
Covilha - Portimonense1:106.04.2014
Feirense - Sporting CP B1:206.04.2014
Maritimo B - Aves3:306.04.2014
Moreirense - Leixoes2:006.04.2014
SC Farense - FC Porto B1:006.04.2014
Tondela - Penafiel0:306.04.2014
U. Madeira - Atletico CP0:006.04.2014
Oliveirense - Benfica B1:205.04.2014
36. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Academico Viseu1:030.03.2014
Aves - Santa Clara1:030.03.2014
Beira Mar - Tondela0:030.03.2014
FC Porto B - U. Madeira2:130.03.2014
Penafiel - Moreirense1:130.03.2014
Portimonense - Braga B1:130.03.2014
SC Farense - Feirense1:230.03.2014
Sporting CP B - Oliveirense3:230.03.2014
Trofense - Covilha1:030.03.2014
Benfica B - Chaves2:129.03.2014
Leixoes - Maritimo B3:229.03.2014
35. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Beira Mar1:023.03.2014
Chaves - Sporting CP B2:323.03.2014
Covilha - Atletico CP0:323.03.2014
Maritimo B - Penafiel0:023.03.2014
Moreirense - Portimonense3:023.03.2014
Oliveirense - SC Farense2:023.03.2014
Santa Clara - Leixoes2:023.03.2014
Tondela - Trofense2:023.03.2014
U. Madeira - Benfica B2:123.03.2014
Braga B - Aves2:222.03.2014
Feirense - FC Porto B2:222.03.2014
34. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Tondela0:016.03.2014
Beira Mar - Braga B1:016.03.2014
FC Porto B - Academico Viseu3:216.03.2014
Leixoes - Aves0:116.03.2014
Oliveirense - Feirense1:016.03.2014
Penafiel - Santa Clara3:116.03.2014
Portimonense - Maritimo B2:116.03.2014
SC Farense - Chaves1:216.03.2014
Sporting CP B - U. Madeira0:016.03.2014
Trofense - Moreirense1:716.03.2014
Benfica B - Covilha4:015.03.2014
33. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Sporting CP B1:009.03.2014
Aves - Portimonense0:009.03.2014
Braga B - Penafiel1:109.03.2014
Chaves - FC Porto B2:109.03.2014
Covilha - SC Farense0:109.03.2014
Leixoes - Atletico CP3:309.03.2014
Maritimo B - Beira Mar1:109.03.2014
Moreirense - Feirense0:009.03.2014
Santa Clara - Trofense0:009.03.2014
Tondela - Benfica B2:009.03.2014
U. Madeira - Oliveirense2:009.03.2014
32. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Braga B1:002.03.2014
Beira Mar - Moreirense1:302.03.2014
FC Porto B - Tondela1:002.03.2014
Feirense - Chaves1:102.03.2014
Oliveirense - Academico Viseu0:202.03.2014
Penafiel - Aves1:102.03.2014
Portimonense - Leixoes3:002.03.2014
SC Farense - U. Madeira1:102.03.2014
Sporting CP B - Covilha1:002.03.2014
Benfica B - Santa Clara2:101.03.2014
Trofense - Maritimo B3:101.03.2014
31. Round1X2 
Braga B - Trofense1:223.02.2014
Covilha - FC Porto B0:123.02.2014
Leixoes - Penafiel0:223.02.2014
Tondela - SC Farense0:023.02.2014
U. Madeira - Feirense0:223.02.2014
Academico Viseu - Benfica B1:222.02.2014
Aves - Beira Mar0:122.02.2014
Chaves - Oliveirense3:022.02.2014
Maritimo B - Atletico CP2:122.02.2014
Moreirense - Sporting CP B0:022.02.2014
Santa Clara - Portimonense0:022.02.2014
30. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Moreirense0:116.02.2014
Beira Mar - Santa Clara0:216.02.2014
Chaves - U. Madeira3:016.02.2014
FC Porto B - Leixoes2:116.02.2014
Feirense - Academico Viseu0:316.02.2014
Oliveirense - Covilha2:116.02.2014
Penafiel - Portimonense0:016.02.2014
SC Farense - Maritimo B2:116.02.2014
Sporting CP B - Tondela0:116.02.2014
Trofense - Aves1:316.02.2014
Benfica B - Braga B2:015.02.2014
29. Round1X2 
Tondela - Chaves0:1   12.02.2014
Aves - Sporting CP B0:010.02.2014
Braga B - SC Farense3:010.02.2014
Academico Viseu - U. Madeira1:009.02.2014
Leixoes - Beira Mar0:109.02.2014
Maritimo B - Oliveirense2:309.02.2014
Penafiel - Atletico CP0:009.02.2014
Portimonense - Trofense2:009.02.2014
Santa Clara - FC Porto B1:109.02.2014
Covilha - Feirense1:108.02.2014
Moreirense - Benfica B1:107.02.2014
28. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - Portimonense3:203.02.2014
Atletico CP - Santa Clara2:202.02.2014
Beira Mar - Penafiel0:102.02.2014
Benfica B - Aves0:002.02.2014
Chaves - Academico Viseu1:202.02.2014
FC Porto B - Maritimo B2:002.02.2014
Feirense - Tondela2:002.02.2014
Oliveirense - Braga B4:002.02.2014
SC Farense - Moreirense0:002.02.2014
Trofense - Leixoes0:302.02.2014
U. Madeira - Covilha4:102.02.2014
27. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - SC Farense3:029.01.2014
Aves - Atletico CP3:229.01.2014
Covilha - Chaves1:129.01.2014
Leixoes - Benfica B1:229.01.2014
Maritimo B - U. Madeira0:229.01.2014
Penafiel - Trofense1:129.01.2014
Portimonense - Beira Mar2:029.01.2014
Santa Clara - Sporting CP B1:029.01.2014
Moreirense - FC Porto B1:228.01.2014
Braga B - Feirense2:227.01.2014
Tondela - Oliveirense1:026.01.2014
26. Round1X2 
SC Farense - Santa Clara3:125.01.2014
Academico Viseu - Covilha1:022.01.2014
Atletico CP - Portimonense1:022.01.2014
Beira Mar - Trofense3:022.01.2014
Benfica B - Penafiel0:222.01.2014
FC Porto B - Aves0:122.01.2014
Feirense - Maritimo B2:022.01.2014
Oliveirense - Moreirense2:222.01.2014
Sporting CP B - Leixoes1:122.01.2014
U. Madeira - Tondela0:122.01.2014
25. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Atletico CP3:219.01.2014
Leixoes - Oliveirense2:319.01.2014
Maritimo B - Chaves1:119.01.2014
Penafiel - FC Porto B1:019.01.2014
Santa Clara - Feirense0:219.01.2014
Aves - SC Farense2:018.01.2014
Braga B - Covilha3:018.01.2014
Moreirense - U. Madeira3:018.01.2014
Portimonense - Benfica B0:218.01.2014
Tondela - Academico Viseu0:018.01.2014
Trofense - Sporting CP B1:118.01.2014
24. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Maritimo B2:012.01.2014
Atletico CP - Trofense1:112.01.2014
Benfica B - Beira Mar4:212.01.2014
Chaves - Moreirense0:112.01.2014
Covilha - Tondela1:012.01.2014
FC Porto B - Portimonense2:012.01.2014
Oliveirense - Santa Clara2:212.01.2014
SC Farense - Leixoes1:012.01.2014
Sporting CP B - Penafiel0:112.01.2014
U. Madeira - Braga B1:212.01.2014
Feirense - Aves0:111.01.2014
23. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Sporting CP B0:108.01.2014
Penafiel - SC Farense3:108.01.2014
26. Round1X2 
Chaves - Braga B1:104.01.2014
23. Round1X2 
Maritimo B - Tondela0:004.01.2014
Atletico CP - Benfica B0:129.12.2013
Leixoes - Chaves1:229.12.2013
Portimonense - Feirense1:129.12.2013
Santa Clara - U. Madeira1:029.12.2013
Aves - Oliveirense1:028.12.2013
Braga B - Academico Viseu1:028.12.2013
Moreirense - Covilha0:028.12.2013
Trofense - FC Porto B1:128.12.2013
22. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Moreirense0:222.12.2013
Chaves - Santa Clara1:022.12.2013
Covilha - Maritimo B1:022.12.2013
FC Porto B - Beira Mar1:022.12.2013
Feirense - Leixoes2:122.12.2013
Oliveirense - Penafiel0:022.12.2013
SC Farense - Portimonense2:122.12.2013
Sporting CP B - Atletico CP3:022.12.2013
Tondela - Braga B2:122.12.2013
Benfica B - Trofense5:021.12.2013
U. Madeira - Aves1:021.12.2013
21. Round1X2 
FC Porto B - Atletico CP1:016.12.2013
Maritimo B - Benfica B1:016.12.2013
SC Farense - Beira Mar1:216.12.2013
Sporting CP B - Braga B2:016.12.2013
Academico Viseu - Aves3:015.12.2013
Chaves - Trofense1:215.12.2013
Covilha - Santa Clara0:115.12.2013
Feirense - Penafiel1:115.12.2013
Oliveirense - Portimonense0:315.12.2013
Tondela - Moreirense0:115.12.2013
U. Madeira - Leixoes4:115.12.2013
20. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Oliveirense0:011.12.2013
Aves - Tondela1:011.12.2013
Beira Mar - Feirense1:111.12.2013
Benfica B - Sporting CP B3:111.12.2013
Braga B - FC Porto B1:011.12.2013
Leixoes - Covilha1:011.12.2013
Moreirense - Maritimo B0:011.12.2013
Penafiel - U. Madeira1:111.12.2013
Portimonense - Chaves4:211.12.2013
Santa Clara - Academico Viseu1:011.12.2013
Trofense - SC Farense1:011.12.2013
19. Round1X2 
Chaves - Penafiel3:208.12.2013
Covilha - Aves2:008.12.2013
FC Porto B - Sporting CP B2:108.12.2013
Feirense - Atletico CP1:108.12.2013
Moreirense - Santa Clara1:108.12.2013
Tondela - Leixoes0:108.12.2013
U. Madeira - Beira Mar2:008.12.2013
Academico Viseu - Portimonense3:007.12.2013
Maritimo B - Braga B2:107.12.2013
Oliveirense - Trofense1:207.12.2013
SC Farense - Benfica B3:107.12.2013
15. Round1X2 
Moreirense - Penafiel1:104.12.2013
18. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - SC Farense0:201.12.2013
Aves - Chaves0:201.12.2013
Beira Mar - Oliveirense1:001.12.2013
Benfica B - FC Porto B3:101.12.2013
Leixoes - Academico Viseu0:001.12.2013
Penafiel - Covilha0:201.12.2013
Portimonense - U. Madeira2:101.12.2013
Santa Clara - Tondela0:101.12.2013
Trofense - Feirense0:101.12.2013
Sporting CP B - Maritimo B2:030.11.2013
17. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Penafiel1:027.11.2013
Braga B - Leixoes1:227.11.2013
Chaves - Atletico CP0:027.11.2013
Feirense - Benfica B1:127.11.2013
Maritimo B - Santa Clara2:127.11.2013
Moreirense - Aves0:227.11.2013
Oliveirense - FC Porto B1:427.11.2013
SC Farense - Sporting CP B4:127.11.2013
Tondela - Portimonense3:027.11.2013
16. Round1X2 
FC Porto B - SC Farense1:124.11.2013
Leixoes - Moreirense1:124.11.2013
Portimonense - Covilha2:124.11.2013
Trofense - Academico Viseu1:024.11.2013
Atletico CP - U. Madeira2:123.11.2013
Aves - Maritimo B2:023.11.2013
Beira Mar - Chaves1:023.11.2013
Benfica B - Oliveirense4:323.11.2013
Penafiel - Tondela1:123.11.2013
Santa Clara - Braga B0:123.11.2013
Sporting CP B - Feirense1:123.11.2013
17. Round1X2 
Covilha - Beira Mar1:017.11.2013
U. Madeira - Trofense4:017.11.2013
15. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Atletico CP3:017.11.2013
13. Round1X2 
Maritimo B - Portimonense0:117.11.2013
11. Round1X2 
Chaves - Feirense1:117.11.2013
18. Round1X2 
Braga B - Moreirense0:016.11.2013
14. Round1X2 
SC Farense - Oliveirense4:016.11.2013
15. Round1X2 
Chaves - Benfica B3:112.11.2013
Braga B - Portimonense0:110.11.2013
Covilha - Trofense1:410.11.2013
Feirense - SC Farense0:110.11.2013
Maritimo B - Leixoes2:110.11.2013
Oliveirense - Sporting CP B2:310.11.2013
Santa Clara - Aves1:210.11.2013
Tondela - Beira Mar2:110.11.2013
U. Madeira - FC Porto B1:010.11.2013
14. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Covilha0:106.11.2013
Beira Mar - Academico Viseu1:006.11.2013
Benfica B - U. Madeira4:406.11.2013
FC Porto B - Feirense2:106.11.2013
Leixoes - Santa Clara1:006.11.2013
Penafiel - Maritimo B1:006.11.2013
Portimonense - Moreirense1:106.11.2013
Sporting CP B - Chaves4:006.11.2013
Trofense - Tondela1:106.11.2013
13. Round1X2 
Chaves - SC Farense1:103.11.2013
Covilha - Benfica B2:003.11.2013
Santa Clara - Penafiel1:203.11.2013
U. Madeira - Sporting CP B2:303.11.2013
Academico Viseu - FC Porto B0:102.11.2013
Aves - Leixoes1:002.11.2013
Braga B - Beira Mar2:402.11.2013
Feirense - Oliveirense2:302.11.2013
Moreirense - Trofense4:002.11.2013
Tondela - Atletico CP2:002.11.2013
12. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Tondela2:228.10.2013
Sporting CP B - Academico Viseu0:028.10.2013
Atletico CP - Leixoes0:127.10.2013
Beira Mar - Maritimo B2:027.10.2013
FC Porto B - Chaves1:227.10.2013
Feirense - Moreirense0:427.10.2013
Oliveirense - U. Madeira3:227.10.2013
Penafiel - Braga B1:027.10.2013
Portimonense - Aves1:027.10.2013
SC Farense - Covilha2:027.10.2013
Trofense - Santa Clara0:027.10.2013
11. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Oliveirense3:023.10.2013
Aves - Penafiel0:123.10.2013
Braga B - Atletico CP2:123.10.2013
Covilha - Sporting CP B0:223.10.2013
Leixoes - Portimonense3:323.10.2013
Moreirense - Beira Mar1:023.10.2013
Santa Clara - Benfica B0:223.10.2013
Tondela - FC Porto B1:123.10.2013
U. Madeira - SC Farense0:023.10.2013
14. Round1X2 
Aves - Braga B1:113.10.2013
11. Round1X2 
Maritimo B - Trofense1:013.10.2013
10. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - Moreirense3:213.10.2013
9. Round1X2 
Covilha - Oliveirense2:213.10.2013
U. Madeira - Chaves2:013.10.2013
7. Round1X2 
Santa Clara - Atletico CP2:113.10.2013
10. Round1X2 
SC Farense - Tondela0:012.10.2013
9. Round1X2 
Moreirense - Atletico CP2:109.10.2013
10. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - Aves1:108.10.2013
Trofense - Braga B1:107.10.2013
Atletico CP - Maritimo B0:206.10.2013
Benfica B - Academico Viseu5:106.10.2013
Feirense - U. Madeira1:006.10.2013
Oliveirense - Chaves1:106.10.2013
Penafiel - Leixoes3:006.10.2013
Portimonense - Santa Clara0:106.10.2013
FC Porto B - Covilha1:205.10.2013
9. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Feirense1:102.10.2013
Aves - Trofense4:102.10.2013
Leixoes - FC Porto B0:202.10.2013
Maritimo B - SC Farense1:002.10.2013
Portimonense - Penafiel2:102.10.2013
Santa Clara - Beira Mar2:302.10.2013
Tondela - Sporting CP B1:202.10.2013
8. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Moreirense1:230.09.2013
Atletico CP - Penafiel0:028.09.2013
Beira Mar - Leixoes0:028.09.2013
Chaves - Tondela1:228.09.2013
FC Porto B - Santa Clara2:128.09.2013
Feirense - Covilha1:128.09.2013
Oliveirense - Maritimo B2:228.09.2013
SC Farense - Braga B2:028.09.2013
Trofense - Portimonense3:428.09.2013
U. Madeira - Academico Viseu1:028.09.2013
Sporting CP B - Aves1:227.09.2013
9. Round1X2 
Braga B - Benfica B1:323.09.2013
7. Round1X2 
Aves - Benfica B0:018.09.2013
Braga B - Oliveirense4:318.09.2013
Covilha - U. Madeira1:118.09.2013
Maritimo B - FC Porto B2:018.09.2013
Penafiel - Beira Mar0:018.09.2013
Portimonense - Sporting CP B2:018.09.2013
6. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Leixoes5:115.09.2013
Chaves - Covilha0:215.09.2013
SC Farense - Academico Viseu1:115.09.2013
Sporting CP B - Santa Clara2:115.09.2013
Atletico CP - Aves1:014.09.2013
Feirense - Braga B1:014.09.2013
Oliveirense - Tondela3:214.09.2013
Trofense - Penafiel0:014.09.2013
U. Madeira - Maritimo B0:114.09.2013
FC Porto B - Moreirense0:013.09.2013
Beira Mar - Portimonense0:112.09.2013
7. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Chaves1:208.09.2013
Leixoes - Trofense1:008.09.2013
Moreirense - SC Farense2:108.09.2013
Tondela - Feirense2:008.09.2013
3. Round1X2 
Santa Clara - Oliveirense1:008.09.2013
5. Round1X2 
Covilha - Academico Viseu1:001.09.2013
Leixoes - Sporting CP B3:001.09.2013
Moreirense - Oliveirense0:101.09.2013
Penafiel - Benfica B1:101.09.2013
Portimonense - Atletico CP4:001.09.2013
Santa Clara - SC Farense2:001.09.2013
Tondela - U. Madeira2:101.09.2013
Trofense - Beira Mar1:101.09.2013
Aves - FC Porto B0:131.08.2013
Braga B - Chaves3:231.08.2013
Maritimo B - Feirense0:031.08.2013
4. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Portimonense3:026.08.2013
FC Porto B - Penafiel0:026.08.2013
Academico Viseu - Tondela2:125.08.2013
Chaves - Maritimo B1:025.08.2013
Covilha - Braga B2:025.08.2013
Feirense - Santa Clara1:125.08.2013
Oliveirense - Leixoes0:325.08.2013
SC Farense - Aves0:025.08.2013
Sporting CP B - Trofense1:025.08.2013
U. Madeira - Moreirense1:125.08.2013
Atletico CP - Beira Mar0:024.08.2013
3. Round1X2 
Aves - Feirense1:021.08.2013
Beira Mar - Benfica B2:221.08.2013
Braga B - U. Madeira2:021.08.2013
Leixoes - SC Farense0:021.08.2013
Maritimo B - Academico Viseu1:121.08.2013
Moreirense - Chaves7:021.08.2013
Penafiel - Sporting CP B2:021.08.2013
Portimonense - FC Porto B0:121.08.2013
Tondela - Covilha1:321.08.2013
Trofense - Atletico CP1:121.08.2013
2. Round1X2 
Chaves - Leixoes2:018.08.2013
Covilha - Moreirense1:218.08.2013
Feirense - Portimonense1:118.08.2013
Oliveirense - Aves1:118.08.2013
Benfica B - Atletico CP2:317.08.2013
FC Porto B - Trofense2:117.08.2013
SC Farense - Penafiel0:117.08.2013
Tondela - Maritimo B2:117.08.2013
U. Madeira - Santa Clara1:017.08.2013
Sporting CP B - Beira Mar3:116.08.2013
Academico Viseu - Braga B0:115.08.2013
1. Round1X2 
Beira Mar - FC Porto B2:312.08.2013
Atletico CP - Sporting CP B1:011.08.2013
Aves - U. Madeira0:211.08.2013
Braga B - Tondela1:211.08.2013
Leixoes - Feirense3:011.08.2013
Maritimo B - Covilha1:011.08.2013
Penafiel - Oliveirense1:011.08.2013
Santa Clara - Chaves0:111.08.2013
Moreirense - Academico Viseu2:010.08.2013
Portimonense - SC Farense3:010.08.2013
Trofense - Benfica B0:010.08.2013
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Segunda Liga 2013/2014 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Segunda Liga 2013/2014 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Segunda Liga 2013/2014.