1:06
Portugal

Segunda Liga 2012/2013Segunda Liga

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Aves - Maritimo B0:218.05.2013
Benfica B - Santa Clara2:218.05.2013
BSAD - Freamunde2:118.05.2013
Feirense - Braga B3:018.05.2013
Leixoes - Covilha0:118.05.2013
Naval - FC Porto B0:018.05.2013
Penafiel - Sporting CP B2:118.05.2013
Portimonense - Atletico CP2:118.05.2013
Tondela - Arouca4:218.05.2013
U. Madeira - Trofense5:318.05.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oliveirense1:018.05.2013
29. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B1:015.05.2013
41. Round1X2 
Arouca - U. Madeira3:012.05.2013
Atletico CP - Aves0:212.05.2013
Covilha - Naval0:012.05.2013
FC Porto B - Braga B1:112.05.2013
Freamunde - Benfica B0:012.05.2013
Maritimo B - Tondela4:112.05.2013
Oliveirense - Leixoes0:212.05.2013
Santa Clara - Feirense0:112.05.2013
Sporting CP B - Portimonense2:112.05.2013
Trofense - BSAD1:212.05.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Penafiel2:412.05.2013
40. Round1X2 
Aves - Covilha1:008.05.2013
Benfica B - FC Porto B1:108.05.2013
Braga B - Santa Clara1:008.05.2013
BSAD - Arouca1:208.05.2013
Feirense - Trofense1:108.05.2013
Leixoes - Sporting CP B1:308.05.2013
Naval - Freamunde2:208.05.2013
Penafiel - Oliveirense0:108.05.2013
Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:208.05.2013
Tondela - Atletico CP2:108.05.2013
U. Madeira - Maritimo B0:108.05.2013
39. Round1X2 
Arouca - Naval1:105.05.2013
Atletico CP - U. Madeira0:105.05.2013
Freamunde - Braga B1:305.05.2013
Maritimo B - BSAD1:105.05.2013
Oliveirense - Aves1:205.05.2013
Covilha - Portimonense0:304.05.2013
FC Porto B - Feirense1:204.05.2013
Penafiel - Santa Clara1:204.05.2013
Sporting CP B - Tondela1:104.05.2013
Trofense - Benfica B2:304.05.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes1:104.05.2013
38. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Arouca1:128.04.2013
Braga B - Maritimo B0:028.04.2013
BSAD - Atletico CP2:128.04.2013
Feirense - Freamunde3:128.04.2013
Leixoes - Penafiel1:128.04.2013
Naval - Trofense0:028.04.2013
Portimonense - Oliveirense2:128.04.2013
Santa Clara - FC Porto B2:228.04.2013
Tondela - Covilha2:228.04.2013
U. Madeira - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:228.04.2013
Aves - Sporting CP B1:127.04.2013
36. Round1X2 
BSAD - Oliveirense0:224.04.2013
37. Round1X2 
Arouca - Feirense1:021.04.2013
Atletico CP - Naval0:221.04.2013
Covilha - BSAD4:121.04.2013
Freamunde - Santa Clara2:221.04.2013
Leixoes - FC Porto B2:121.04.2013
Maritimo B - Benfica B1:121.04.2013
Sporting CP B - U. Madeira2:021.04.2013
Trofense - Braga B3:021.04.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Aves0:021.04.2013
Oliveirense - Tondela1:320.04.2013
Penafiel - Portimonense1:120.04.2013
36. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Atletico CP1:117.04.2013
Braga B - Arouca3:117.04.2013
FC Porto B - Freamunde0:217.04.2013
Feirense - Sporting CP B1:317.04.2013
Naval - Maritimo B2:117.04.2013
Santa Clara - Trofense0:117.04.2013
U. Madeira - Covilha0:017.04.2013
35. Round1X2 
Leixoes - Aves1:014.04.2013
Arouca - Santa Clara2:013.04.2013
Covilha - Benfica B2:213.04.2013
Maritimo B - Feirense1:313.04.2013
Oliveirense - U. Madeira1:013.04.2013
Penafiel - Tondela1:113.04.2013
Portimonense - Naval2:013.04.2013
Sporting CP B - BSAD1:313.04.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Freamunde4:213.04.2013
Atletico CP - Braga B1:212.04.2013
Trofense - FC Porto B4:212.04.2013
34. Round1X2 
Aves - Portimonense0:007.04.2013
Benfica B - Oliveirense2:207.04.2013
Braga B - Covilha2:107.04.2013
FC Porto B - Arouca2:007.04.2013
Feirense - Atletico CP2:307.04.2013
Freamunde - Trofense4:207.04.2013
Naval - Sporting CP B1:007.04.2013
Santa Clara - Maritimo B1:007.04.2013
Tondela - Leixoes0:307.04.2013
U. Madeira - Penafiel0:007.04.2013
BSAD - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:106.04.2013
33. Round1X2 
Arouca - Freamunde3:230.03.2013
Atletico CP - Santa Clara1:030.03.2013
Aves - Braga B2:030.03.2013
Covilha - Feirense0:030.03.2013
Leixoes - U. Madeira1:030.03.2013
Maritimo B - FC Porto B1:030.03.2013
Oliveirense - Trofense0:030.03.2013
Penafiel - BSAD2:030.03.2013
Sporting CP B - Benfica B1:330.03.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Naval2:230.03.2013
Portimonense - Tondela4:028.03.2013
36. Round1X2 
Aves - Penafiel2:224.03.2013
Portimonense - Leixoes1:124.03.2013
Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:023.03.2013
32. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Penafiel4:117.03.2013
Braga B - Sporting CP B0:017.03.2013
BSAD - Leixoes2:117.03.2013
Freamunde - Maritimo B2:017.03.2013
Naval - Oliveirense1:017.03.2013
Santa Clara - Covilha0:017.03.2013
Tondela - Aves1:217.03.2013
Trofense - Arouca0:117.03.2013
U. Madeira - Portimonense1:117.03.2013
FC Porto B - Atletico CP0:116.03.2013
Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:016.03.2013
31. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Freamunde2:210.03.2013
Aves - U. Madeira1:110.03.2013
Covilha - FC Porto B1:210.03.2013
Leixoes - Arouca1:010.03.2013
Maritimo B - Trofense3:010.03.2013
Oliveirense - Braga B2:110.03.2013
Penafiel - Naval2:110.03.2013
Sporting CP B - Santa Clara1:310.03.2013
Tondela - Feirense1:210.03.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Benfica B0:210.03.2013
Portimonense - BSAD1:209.03.2013
30. Round1X2 
U. Madeira - Tondela2:004.03.2013
Arouca - Maritimo B3:103.03.2013
Braga B - Penafiel3:103.03.2013
BSAD - Aves1:003.03.2013
Feirense - Oliveirense1:203.03.2013
Freamunde - Covilha1:103.03.2013
Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:003.03.2013
Trofense - Atletico CP3:203.03.2013
Benfica B - Portimonense1:102.03.2013
FC Porto B - Sporting CP B1:002.03.2013
Naval - Leixoes0:028.02.2013
29. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Arouca1:124.02.2013
Aves - Naval1:024.02.2013
Covilha - Trofense1:124.02.2013
Oliveirense - Santa Clara2:324.02.2013
Penafiel - FC Porto B2:024.02.2013
Portimonense - Maritimo B2:124.02.2013
Sporting CP B - Freamunde5:124.02.2013
Tondela - BSAD1:524.02.2013
U. Madeira - Feirense3:024.02.2013
Leixoes - Benfica B1:023.02.2013
28. Round1X2 
Arouca - Covilha3:017.02.2013
BSAD - U. Madeira2:117.02.2013
FC Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:017.02.2013
Feirense - Penafiel0:017.02.2013
Freamunde - Oliveirense1:317.02.2013
Maritimo B - Atletico CP1:117.02.2013
Santa Clara - Portimonense3:117.02.2013
Trofense - Sporting CP B0:017.02.2013
Braga B - Leixoes1:016.02.2013
Naval - Tondela2:116.02.2013
Benfica B - Aves2:114.02.2013
27. Round1X2 
Aves - Feirense3:310.02.2013
Covilha - Maritimo B0:110.02.2013
Leixoes - Santa Clara1:010.02.2013
Oliveirense - Atletico CP4:210.02.2013
Penafiel - Freamunde1:010.02.2013
Portimonense - Braga B1:010.02.2013
Sporting CP B - Arouca1:110.02.2013
Tondela - Benfica B1:010.02.2013
U. Madeira - Naval2:210.02.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Trofense0:010.02.2013
BSAD - FC Porto B2:109.02.2013
26. Round1X2 
Benfica B - U. Madeira4:104.02.2013
Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:003.02.2013
Atletico CP - Covilha0:003.02.2013
Braga B - Tondela0:303.02.2013
FC Porto B - Oliveirense3:103.02.2013
Feirense - Portimonense3:303.02.2013
Maritimo B - Sporting CP B0:003.02.2013
Naval - BSAD0:003.02.2013
Santa Clara - Aves2:203.02.2013
Trofense - Penafiel1:003.02.2013
Freamunde - Leixoes0:231.01.2013
25. Round1X2 
Oliveirense - Arouca3:230.01.2013
23. Round1X2 
Naval - Braga B0:230.01.2013
25. Round1X2 
Aves - FC Porto B2:227.01.2013
Leixoes - Trofense2:127.01.2013
Naval - Feirense2:027.01.2013
Penafiel - Covilha2:027.01.2013
Portimonense - Freamunde3:027.01.2013
Sporting CP B - Atletico CP0:027.01.2013
Tondela - Santa Clara4:227.01.2013
U. Madeira - Braga B0:027.01.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Maritimo B0:127.01.2013
BSAD - Benfica B2:126.01.2013
24. Round1X2 
Arouca - Penafiel0:023.01.2013
Atletico CP - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:123.01.2013
Benfica B - Naval2:223.01.2013
Braga B - BSAD0:3 AWA.23.01.2013
Covilha - Sporting CP B1:223.01.2013
FC Porto B - Portimonense2:123.01.2013
Feirense - Leixoes2:223.01.2013
Freamunde - Aves2:223.01.2013
Maritimo B - Oliveirense0:023.01.2013
Santa Clara - U. Madeira1:123.01.2013
Trofense - Tondela1:123.01.2013
23. Round1X2 
Aves - Arouca0:320.01.2013
Benfica B - Feirense1:320.01.2013
BSAD - Santa Clara0:020.01.2013
Leixoes - Atletico CP2:020.01.2013
Oliveirense - Covilha3:219.01.2013
Penafiel - Maritimo B2:019.01.2013
Portimonense - Trofense4:219.01.2013
Tondela - Freamunde1:019.01.2013
U. Madeira - FC Porto B0:119.01.2013
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting CP B0:019.01.2013
22. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Penafiel0:113.01.2013
Braga B - Benfica B0:013.01.2013
Covilha - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:013.01.2013
FC Porto B - Tondela1:113.01.2013
Feirense - BSAD2:213.01.2013
Freamunde - U. Madeira1:113.01.2013
Maritimo B - Leixoes0:313.01.2013
Santa Clara - Naval2:013.01.2013
Sporting CP B - Oliveirense1:113.01.2013
Arouca - Portimonense2:012.01.2013
Trofense - Aves2:112.01.2013
14. Round1X2 
BSAD - Sporting CP B2:109.01.2013
21. Round1X2 
Arouca - Tondela3:106.01.2013
Atletico CP - Portimonense3:206.01.2013
Braga B - Feirense1:006.01.2013
Covilha - Leixoes2:006.01.2013
FC Porto B - Naval1:106.01.2013
Maritimo B - Aves0:006.01.2013
Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:006.01.2013
Santa Clara - Benfica B1:106.01.2013
Trofense - U. Madeira0:006.01.2013
Sporting CP B - Penafiel2:205.01.2013
Freamunde - BSAD3:303.01.2013
20. Round1X2 
Braga B - FC Porto B1:130.12.2012
Feirense - Santa Clara2:230.12.2012
Leixoes - Oliveirense3:030.12.2012
U. Madeira - Arouca1:130.12.2012
Aves - Atletico CP2:129.12.2012
Benfica B - Freamunde0:129.12.2012
BSAD - Trofense2:029.12.2012
Naval - Covilha3:329.12.2012
Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:029.12.2012
Portimonense - Sporting CP B1:029.12.2012
Tondela - Maritimo B3:129.12.2012
19. Round1X2 
Arouca - BSAD0:323.12.2012
Atletico CP - Tondela0:123.12.2012
Covilha - Aves1:223.12.2012
FC Porto B - Benfica B2:223.12.2012
Freamunde - Naval1:323.12.2012
Maritimo B - U. Madeira1:323.12.2012
Oliveirense - Penafiel0:023.12.2012
Santa Clara - Braga B1:123.12.2012
Trofense - Feirense1:223.12.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Portimonense1:223.12.2012
Sporting CP B - Leixoes0:022.12.2012
18. Round1X2 
Aves - Oliveirense2:116.12.2012
Benfica B - Trofense1:016.12.2012
Braga B - Freamunde0:216.12.2012
Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:216.12.2012
Naval - Arouca2:016.12.2012
Portimonense - Covilha1:116.12.2012
Santa Clara - Penafiel2:016.12.2012
Tondela - Sporting CP B1:216.12.2012
U. Madeira - Atletico CP0:016.12.2012
BSAD - Maritimo B1:015.12.2012
Feirense - FC Porto B1:015.12.2012
17. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - U. Madeira0:011.12.2012
Arouca - Benfica B3:109.12.2012
Atletico CP - BSAD2:409.12.2012
Covilha - Tondela1:009.12.2012
FC Porto B - Santa Clara3:209.12.2012
Freamunde - Feirense3:209.12.2012
Maritimo B - Braga B0:109.12.2012
Oliveirense - Portimonense1:009.12.2012
Penafiel - Leixoes1:109.12.2012
Sporting CP B - Aves2:209.12.2012
Trofense - Naval0:109.12.2012
16. Round1X2 
Feirense - Arouca5:006.12.2012
U. Madeira - Sporting CP B3:206.12.2012
Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:005.12.2012
BSAD - Covilha2:005.12.2012
Tondela - Oliveirense0:005.12.2012
Benfica B - Maritimo B3:103.12.2012
Braga B - Trofense2:002.12.2012
FC Porto B - Leixoes2:102.12.2012
Naval - Atletico CP2:202.12.2012
Portimonense - Penafiel2:102.12.2012
Santa Clara - Freamunde1:002.12.2012
15. Round1X2 
Arouca - Braga B2:028.11.2012
Atletico CP - Benfica B1:028.11.2012
Covilha - U. Madeira1:328.11.2012
Oliveirense - BSAD0:128.11.2012
Sporting CP B - Feirense2:228.11.2012
Trofense - Santa Clara1:328.11.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Tondela0:028.11.2012
14. Round1X2 
Aves - Leixoes0:025.11.2012
Freamunde - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:125.11.2012
Naval - Portimonense1:125.11.2012
U. Madeira - Oliveirense2:125.11.2012
Braga B - Atletico CP0:124.11.2012
FC Porto B - Trofense1:024.11.2012
Feirense - Maritimo B1:024.11.2012
Santa Clara - Arouca4:024.11.2012
Tondela - Penafiel2:024.11.2012
Benfica B - Covilha2:122.11.2012
15. Round1X2 
Freamunde - FC Porto B0:318.11.2012
Leixoes - Portimonense3:118.11.2012
Maritimo B - Naval2:318.11.2012
Penafiel - Aves0:118.11.2012
13. Round1X2 
Arouca - FC Porto B0:011.11.2012
Atletico CP - Feirense2:111.11.2012
Leixoes - Tondela0:011.11.2012
Maritimo B - Santa Clara0:111.11.2012
Portimonense - Aves1:011.11.2012
Trofense - Freamunde2:011.11.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - BSAD0:011.11.2012
Covilha - Braga B2:310.11.2012
Oliveirense - Benfica B1:210.11.2012
Penafiel - U. Madeira0:110.11.2012
Sporting CP B - Naval2:210.11.2012
12. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Sporting CP B1:304.11.2012
Braga B - Aves1:204.11.2012
Feirense - Covilha1:004.11.2012
Freamunde - Arouca0:104.11.2012
Naval - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:104.11.2012
Santa Clara - Atletico CP2:104.11.2012
Tondela - Portimonense0:104.11.2012
Trofense - Oliveirense1:104.11.2012
U. Madeira - Leixoes1:104.11.2012
FC Porto B - Maritimo B1:003.11.2012
BSAD - Penafiel2:001.11.2012
11. Round1X2 
Arouca - Trofense4:028.10.2012
Atletico CP - FC Porto B2:128.10.2012
Covilha - Santa Clara1:028.10.2012
Maritimo B - Freamunde1:028.10.2012
Oliveirense - Naval2:228.10.2012
Penafiel - Benfica B2:128.10.2012
Portimonense - U. Madeira0:028.10.2012
Sporting CP B - Braga B3:228.10.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Feirense2:028.10.2012
Aves - Tondela0:227.10.2012
Leixoes - BSAD1:127.10.2012
10. Round1X2 
Arouca - Leixoes2:024.10.2012
Braga B - Oliveirense2:224.10.2012
FC Porto B - Covilha1:124.10.2012
Naval - Penafiel1:024.10.2012
Santa Clara - Sporting CP B0:224.10.2012
Trofense - Maritimo B0:124.10.2012
Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:122.10.2012
BSAD - Portimonense1:014.10.2012
Feirense - Tondela2:114.10.2012
Freamunde - Atletico CP3:214.10.2012
U. Madeira - Aves1:114.10.2012
6. Round1X2 
Santa Clara - Leixoes3:113.10.2012
9. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Trofense2:107.10.2012
Covilha - Freamunde0:007.10.2012
Leixoes - Naval4:307.10.2012
Maritimo B - Arouca3:007.10.2012
Oliveirense - Feirense2:007.10.2012
Penafiel - Braga B2:007.10.2012
Portimonense - Benfica B3:307.10.2012
Tondela - U. Madeira3:207.10.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Santa Clara2:107.10.2012
Aves - BSAD2:106.10.2012
Sporting CP B - FC Porto B2:006.10.2012
8. Round1X2 
Arouca - Atletico CP2:030.09.2012
Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:030.09.2012
BSAD - Tondela4:030.09.2012
FC Porto B - Penafiel1:130.09.2012
Feirense - U. Madeira3:130.09.2012
Freamunde - Sporting CP B0:230.09.2012
Maritimo B - Portimonense1:030.09.2012
Santa Clara - Oliveirense1:130.09.2012
Trofense - Covilha1:130.09.2012
Benfica B - Leixoes0:029.09.2012
Naval - Aves1:229.09.2012
7. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Maritimo B2:123.09.2012
Covilha - Arouca1:123.09.2012
Leixoes - Braga B1:123.09.2012
Oliveirense - Freamunde1:023.09.2012
Penafiel - Feirense2:123.09.2012
Portimonense - Santa Clara0:023.09.2012
Sporting CP B - Trofense1:123.09.2012
Tondela - Naval3:123.09.2012
U. Madeira - BSAD0:123.09.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - FC Porto B0:123.09.2012
Aves - Benfica B0:222.09.2012
6. Round1X2 
Atletico CP - Oliveirense1:219.09.2012
Benfica B - Tondela2:219.09.2012
Braga B - Portimonense1:219.09.2012
FC Porto B - BSAD0:119.09.2012
Feirense - Aves0:019.09.2012
Freamunde - Penafiel1:319.09.2012
Maritimo B - Covilha2:019.09.2012
Naval - U. Madeira0:119.09.2012
Arouca - Sporting CP B1:216.09.2012
Trofense - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:016.09.2012
3. Round1X2 
U. Madeira - Santa Clara2:109.09.2012
Aves - Freamunde0:008.09.2012
5. Round1X2 
Aves - Santa Clara0:002.09.2012
BSAD - Naval1:002.09.2012
Covilha - Atletico CP1:002.09.2012
Leixoes - Freamunde2:202.09.2012
Oliveirense - FC Porto B3:002.09.2012
Penafiel - Trofense1:102.09.2012
Portimonense - Feirense2:102.09.2012
Tondela - Braga B2:102.09.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Arouca1:102.09.2012
Sporting CP B - Maritimo B3:201.09.2012
U. Madeira - Benfica B0:201.09.2012
4. Round1X2 
Benfica B - BSAD6:027.08.2012
Arouca - Oliveirense2:126.08.2012
Atletico CP - Sporting CP B1:326.08.2012
Braga B - U. Madeira1:126.08.2012
Covilha - Penafiel0:126.08.2012
FC Porto B - Aves1:226.08.2012
Feirense - Naval0:026.08.2012
Freamunde - Portimonense1:326.08.2012
Maritimo B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:026.08.2012
Santa Clara - Tondela0:026.08.2012
Trofense - Leixoes0:126.08.2012
3. Round1X2 
Naval - Benfica B2:123.08.2012
BSAD - Braga B1:022.08.2012
Leixoes - Feirense1:022.08.2012
Oliveirense - Maritimo B1:022.08.2012
Penafiel - Arouca0:322.08.2012
Portimonense - FC Porto B1:122.08.2012
Sporting CP B - Covilha2:122.08.2012
Tondela - Trofense1:222.08.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Atletico CP2:022.08.2012
2. Round1X2 
Arouca - Aves1:119.08.2012
Braga B - Naval0:019.08.2012
Feirense - Benfica B2:419.08.2012
Freamunde - Tondela0:119.08.2012
Maritimo B - Penafiel2:019.08.2012
Santa Clara - BSAD1:419.08.2012
Atletico CP - Leixoes1:018.08.2012
Covilha - Oliveirense1:118.08.2012
FC Porto B - U. Madeira0:018.08.2012
Sporting CP B - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:018.08.2012
Trofense - Portimonense2:118.08.2012
1. Round1X2 
Aves - Trofense2:012.08.2012
Leixoes - Maritimo B1:012.08.2012
Naval - Santa Clara1:312.08.2012
Penafiel - Atletico CP2:012.08.2012
Portimonense - Arouca1:312.08.2012
Tondela - FC Porto B2:212.08.2012
U. Madeira - Freamunde2:112.08.2012
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Covilha0:012.08.2012
Benfica B - Braga B2:211.08.2012
BSAD - Feirense3:111.08.2012
Oliveirense - Sporting CP B1:011.08.2012
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Segunda Liga 2012/2013 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Segunda Liga 2012/2013 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Segunda Liga 2012/2013.