19:00
Portugal

LigaPro 2018/2019LigaPro

  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Covilha - Mafra1:119.05.2019
Estoril - Famalicao2:119.05.2019
Oliveirense - Arouca2:119.05.2019
Pacos Ferreira - CD Cova da Piedade2:019.05.2019
Penafiel - Leixoes0:119.05.2019
SC Farense - Academico Viseu1:019.05.2019
Varzim - Academica1:019.05.2019
Braga B - Benfica B5:118.05.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - FC Porto B2:218.05.2019
33. Round1X2 
Academica - Covilha0:212.05.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Varzim0:012.05.2019
Famalicao - Oliveirense3:212.05.2019
FC Porto B - Braga B0:112.05.2019
Mafra - SC Farense0:112.05.2019
Academico Viseu - Penafiel2:111.05.2019
Arouca - Estoril2:111.05.2019
Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:211.05.2019
Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira1:111.05.2019
32. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B2:206.05.2019
Benfica B - FC Porto B1:105.05.2019
Covilha - Leixoes1:105.05.2019
Estoril - Academico Viseu1:305.05.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Mafra2:005.05.2019
SC Farense - Arouca2:205.05.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Academica2:004.05.2019
Penafiel - Oliveirense2:404.05.2019
Varzim - Famalicao1:404.05.2019
31. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Benfica B3:128.04.2019
Arouca - Pacos Ferreira1:328.04.2019
Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:128.04.2019
Penafiel - Estoril4:228.04.2019
Braga B - Covilha1:227.04.2019
Leixoes - Academica1:127.04.2019
Mafra - CD Cova da Piedade1:027.04.2019
Oliveirense - SC Farense2:126.04.2019
FC Porto B - Varzim0:123.04.2019
30. Round1X2 
Academica - Mafra0:020.04.2019
Benfica B - Famalicao1:320.04.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Academico Viseu2:120.04.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Arouca2:220.04.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Leixoes1:119.04.2019
Covilha - FC Porto B2:119.04.2019
Estoril - Oliveirense3:119.04.2019
SC Farense - Penafiel1:119.04.2019
Varzim - Braga B1:019.04.2019
29. Round1X2 
Arouca - Covilha1:114.04.2019
Leixoes - Mafra1:014.04.2019
Penafiel - Varzim2:014.04.2019
SC Farense - Estoril3:114.04.2019
Academico Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes B5:213.04.2019
Famalicao - Academica2:013.04.2019
FC Porto B - Pacos Ferreira1:113.04.2019
Braga B - CD Cova da Piedade0:112.04.2019
Oliveirense - Benfica B1:212.04.2019
28. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Penafiel4:508.04.2019
Covilha - Estoril1:207.04.2019
Leixoes - Famalicao2:307.04.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense0:107.04.2019
Academica - FC Porto B4:106.04.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu2:106.04.2019
Mafra - Braga B1:106.04.2019
Varzim - Arouca1:006.04.2019
Benfica B - SC Farense3:105.04.2019
27. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Varzim1:031.03.2019
Arouca - Academica2:131.03.2019
Braga B - Leixoes1:131.03.2019
Estoril - Benfica B1:331.03.2019
Famalicao - CD Cova da Piedade3:131.03.2019
Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:031.03.2019
SC Farense - Covilha1:031.03.2019
FC Porto B - Mafra3:030.03.2019
Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira1:130.03.2019
26. Round1X2 
CD Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B1:117.03.2019
Covilha - Famalicao2:017.03.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Estoril1:117.03.2019
Varzim - Oliveirense1:117.03.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Farense1:017.03.2019
Academica - Braga B1:016.03.2019
Benfica B - Penafiel2:116.03.2019
Leixoes - Arouca1:016.03.2019
Mafra - Academico Viseu2:216.03.2019
25. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Academica1:210.03.2019
Arouca - CD Cova da Piedade0:110.03.2019
Estoril - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:010.03.2019
Oliveirense - Covilha1:210.03.2019
Penafiel - Mafra3:210.03.2019
SC Farense - Varzim3:010.03.2019
Benfica B - Pacos Ferreira0:109.03.2019
Famalicao - Braga B1:209.03.2019
FC Porto B - Leixoes1:009.03.2019
24. Round1X2 
CD Cova da Piedade - SC Farense1:003.03.2019
Covilha - Benfica B2:003.03.2019
FC Porto B - Famalicao1:103.03.2019
Leixoes - Academico Viseu0:203.03.2019
Varzim - Estoril0:003.03.2019
Academica - Penafiel2:102.03.2019
Braga B - Oliveirense1:002.03.2019
Mafra - Arouca1:102.03.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes B4:102.03.2019
23. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Braga B4:024.02.2019
Arouca - FC Porto B1:024.02.2019
Benfica B - CD Cova da Piedade1:224.02.2019
Estoril - Academica1:024.02.2019
SC Farense - Pacos Ferreira1:224.02.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Varzim0:024.02.2019
Famalicao - Mafra2:123.02.2019
Oliveirense - Leixoes3:223.02.2019
Penafiel - Covilha0:023.02.2019
22. Round1X2 
Academica - SC Farense1:017.02.2019
Braga B - Arouca0:217.02.2019
Covilha - Pacos Ferreira3:017.02.2019
FC Porto B - Oliveirense1:117.02.2019
Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:117.02.2019
Mafra - Estoril1:117.02.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Penafiel1:116.02.2019
Famalicao - Academico Viseu3:216.02.2019
Varzim - Benfica B0:116.02.2019
21. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Covilha2:211.02.2019
Arouca - Famalicao2:110.02.2019
Estoril - CD Cova da Piedade2:010.02.2019
Oliveirense - Mafra3:210.02.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Varzim1:010.02.2019
Academico Viseu - FC Porto B3:309.02.2019
Benfica B - Academica0:109.02.2019
Penafiel - Braga B3:009.02.2019
SC Farense - Leixoes1:109.02.2019
19. Round1X2 
Covilha - CD Cova da Piedade3:006.02.2019
20. Round1X2 
Famalicao - Pacos Ferreira0:105.02.2019
Arouca - Academico Viseu2:003.02.2019
Braga B - SC Farense1:003.02.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense0:103.02.2019
FC Porto B - Penafiel2:003.02.2019
Leixoes - Estoril2:003.02.2019
Academica - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:102.02.2019
Covilha - Varzim1:002.02.2019
Mafra - Benfica B1:102.02.2019
19. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Arouca3:130.01.2019
Estoril - Braga B2:129.01.2019
SC Farense - FC Porto B0:029.01.2019
Varzim - Leixoes2:129.01.2019
Oliveirense - Academico Viseu5:328.01.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Academica2:028.01.2019
Penafiel - Famalicao1:228.01.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Mafra1:228.01.2019
18. Round1X2 
Academica - Oliveirense1:020.01.2019
Academico Viseu - Covilha1:120.01.2019
Arouca - Penafiel2:020.01.2019
Leixoes - Benfica B2:120.01.2019
Mafra - Varzim2:020.01.2019
Braga B - Pacos Ferreira3:119.01.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:019.01.2019
Famalicao - SC Farense0:019.01.2019
FC Porto B - Estoril2:019.01.2019
14. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Academico Viseu4:016.01.2019
17. Round1X2 
Famalicao - Estoril2:014.01.2019
Academica - Varzim2:013.01.2019
Academico Viseu - SC Farense2:113.01.2019
Arouca - Oliveirense0:013.01.2019
Benfica B - Braga B2:313.01.2019
CD Cova da Piedade - Pacos Ferreira0:313.01.2019
FC Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:013.01.2019
Mafra - Covilha1:213.01.2019
Leixoes - Penafiel2:112.01.2019
16. Round1X2 
Braga B - FC Porto B0:109.01.2019
Estoril - Arouca1:109.01.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Leixoes1:009.01.2019
Penafiel - Academico Viseu2:009.01.2019
Varzim - CD Cova da Piedade2:109.01.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Benfica B2:109.01.2019
15. Round1X2 
Arouca - SC Farense3:306.01.2019
Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:306.01.2019
Famalicao - Varzim0:006.01.2019
Leixoes - Covilha1:006.01.2019
Mafra - Pacos Ferreira1:106.01.2019
Oliveirense - Penafiel2:106.01.2019
FC Porto B - Benfica B2:205.01.2019
Academica - CD Cova da Piedade3:004.01.2019
14. Round1X2 
Covilha - Braga B1:002.01.2019
Estoril - Penafiel0:102.01.2019
Pacos Ferreira - Arouca1:002.01.2019
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Famalicao0:102.01.2019
Academica - Leixoes2:130.12.2018
SC Farense - Oliveirense5:030.12.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Mafra0:329.12.2018
13. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Pacos Ferreira0:423.12.2018
Leixoes - CD Cova da Piedade1:223.12.2018
Mafra - Academica2:323.12.2018
Penafiel - SC Farense2:323.12.2018
Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:222.12.2018
Braga B - Varzim0:122.12.2018
Famalicao - Benfica B0:022.12.2018
FC Porto B - Covilha3:022.12.2018
Oliveirense - Estoril0:121.12.2018
12. Round1X2 
Academica - Famalicao0:117.12.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Braga B2:116.12.2018
Covilha - Arouca2:216.12.2018
Estoril - SC Farense1:016.12.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu2:016.12.2018
Benfica B - Oliveirense3:015.12.2018
Mafra - Leixoes1:015.12.2018
Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto B0:115.12.2018
Varzim - Penafiel3:415.12.2018
11. Round1X2 
Arouca - Varzim0:109.12.2018
Braga B - Mafra6:109.12.2018
Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira1:209.12.2018
Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:209.12.2018
Academico Viseu - CD Cova da Piedade0:008.12.2018
Estoril - Covilha1:008.12.2018
Famalicao - Leixoes1:008.12.2018
FC Porto B - Academica3:008.12.2018
SC Farense - Benfica B0:106.12.2018
10. Round1X2 
Covilha - SC Farense1:102.12.2018
Leixoes - Braga B2:102.12.2018
Pacos Ferreira - Penafiel2:002.12.2018
Academica - Arouca2:001.12.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Famalicao0:001.12.2018
Mafra - FC Porto B2:101.12.2018
Varzim - Academico Viseu0:001.12.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oliveirense1:101.12.2018
Benfica B - Estoril1:030.11.2018
16. Round1X2 
Covilha - Academica0:118.11.2018
Oliveirense - Famalicao1:218.11.2018
SC Farense - Mafra1:018.11.2018
15. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Estoril1:218.11.2018
9. Round1X2 
Estoril - Pacos Ferreira1:012.11.2018
Oliveirense - Varzim3:012.11.2018
Arouca - Leixoes2:011.11.2018
Braga B - Academica0:111.11.2018
Famalicao - Covilha2:111.11.2018
FC Porto B - CD Cova da Piedade2:111.11.2018
Academico Viseu - Mafra1:010.11.2018
Penafiel - Benfica B1:010.11.2018
SC Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:210.11.2018
8. Round1X2 
Academica - Academico Viseu0:104.11.2018
Covilha - Oliveirense1:004.11.2018
Leixoes - FC Porto B0:004.11.2018
Varzim - SC Farense1:104.11.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Estoril1:104.11.2018
Braga B - Famalicao2:003.11.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Arouca1:003.11.2018
Mafra - Penafiel1:003.11.2018
Pacos Ferreira - Benfica B1:003.11.2018
7. Round1X2 
Penafiel - Academica2:129.10.2018
Arouca - Mafra2:228.10.2018
Oliveirense - Braga B2:028.10.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Pacos Ferreira0:128.10.2018
Academico Viseu - Leixoes0:027.10.2018
Benfica B - Covilha3:227.10.2018
Famalicao - FC Porto B4:227.10.2018
SC Farense - CD Cova da Piedade1:027.10.2018
14. Round1X2 
Varzim - FC Porto B2:121.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Estoril - Varzim2:214.10.2018
6. Round1X2 
Academica - Estoril2:707.10.2018
Braga B - Academico Viseu2:007.10.2018
FC Porto B - Arouca0:107.10.2018
Leixoes - Oliveirense1:107.10.2018
Varzim - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:207.10.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Benfica B0:006.10.2018
Covilha - Penafiel0:006.10.2018
Mafra - Famalicao1:106.10.2018
Pacos Ferreira - SC Farense1:006.10.2018
5. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Famalicao3:423.09.2018
Estoril - Mafra1:423.09.2018
Pacos Ferreira - Covilha3:023.09.2018
SC Farense - Academica0:223.09.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes0:223.09.2018
Arouca - Braga B0:222.09.2018
Benfica B - Varzim1:022.09.2018
Oliveirense - FC Porto B1:122.09.2018
Penafiel - CD Cova da Piedade0:022.09.2018
4. Round1X2 
Covilha - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:202.09.2018
Famalicao - Arouca2:002.09.2018
Leixoes - SC Farense2:102.09.2018
Varzim - Pacos Ferreira0:102.09.2018
Academica - Benfica B1:101.09.2018
Braga B - Penafiel0:301.09.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Estoril0:401.09.2018
FC Porto B - Academico Viseu2:101.09.2018
Mafra - Oliveirense1:101.09.2018
3. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Arouca3:226.08.2018
Benfica B - Mafra1:026.08.2018
Estoril - Leixoes1:226.08.2018
Oliveirense - CD Cova da Piedade1:126.08.2018
Pacos Ferreira - Famalicao1:226.08.2018
SC Farense - Braga B0:026.08.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academica0:026.08.2018
Penafiel - FC Porto B2:025.08.2018
Varzim - Covilha3:125.08.2018
2. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Oliveirense3:119.08.2018
Arouca - Benfica B1:219.08.2018
Famalicao - Penafiel2:019.08.2018
Leixoes - Varzim0:119.08.2018
Academica - Pacos Ferreira0:118.08.2018
Braga B - Estoril0:118.08.2018
CD Cova da Piedade - Covilha2:418.08.2018
FC Porto B - SC Farense1:318.08.2018
Mafra - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:018.08.2018
1. Round1X2 
Covilha - Academico Viseu0:012.08.2018
Pacos Ferreira - Braga B2:012.08.2018
Penafiel - Arouca1:212.08.2018
Varzim - Mafra0:112.08.2018
Vitoria Guimaraes B - CD Cova da Piedade0:112.08.2018
Benfica B - Leixoes2:111.08.2018
Estoril - FC Porto B4:011.08.2018
Oliveirense - Academica1:111.08.2018
SC Farense - Famalicao1:011.08.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LigaPro 2018/2019 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in LigaPro 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LigaPro 2018/2019.