20:28
Portugal

LigaPro 2016/2017LigaPro

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Academica - FC Porto B2:121.05.2017
Academico Viseu - CD Cova da Piedade2:221.05.2017
Aves - AD Fafe3:021.05.2017
Braga B - Sporting CP B1:121.05.2017
Gil Vicente - Famalicao0:221.05.2017
Leixoes - U. Madeira0:221.05.2017
Olhanense - Penafiel3:121.05.2017
Santa Clara - Portimonense1:221.05.2017
Varzim - Vizela0:321.05.2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Benfica B3:221.05.2017
Freamunde - Covilha0:120.05.2017
41. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Varzim2:114.05.2017
Benfica B - Braga B1:414.05.2017
Covilha - Santa Clara1:114.05.2017
Famalicao - Academico Viseu2:114.05.2017
Penafiel - Leixoes0:014.05.2017
Portimonense - Olhanense3:214.05.2017
Sporting CP B - Academica1:214.05.2017
U. Madeira - Gil Vicente5:114.05.2017
Vizela - Freamunde1:114.05.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Aves1:313.05.2017
FC Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:012.05.2017
40. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - U. Madeira1:207.05.2017
Aves - Penafiel2:107.05.2017
Braga B - FC Porto B2:307.05.2017
Freamunde - Portimonense1:207.05.2017
Gil Vicente - AD Fafe1:307.05.2017
Leixoes - Covilha1:307.05.2017
Santa Clara - Olhanense3:007.05.2017
Varzim - Famalicao1:007.05.2017
Vizela - CD Cova da Piedade2:307.05.2017
Academica - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:006.05.2017
Sporting CP B - Benfica B2:205.05.2017
39. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Academico Viseu1:330.04.2017
Benfica B - Academica1:030.04.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Varzim1:030.04.2017
Covilha - Gil Vicente2:130.04.2017
Famalicao - Vizela2:030.04.2017
FC Porto B - Sporting CP B3:230.04.2017
Olhanense - Freamunde2:130.04.2017
Penafiel - Santa Clara1:030.04.2017
U. Madeira - Aves2:230.04.2017
Portimonense - Leixoes3:329.04.2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Braga B2:129.04.2017
38. Round1X2 
Braga B - Academica1:024.04.2017
Academico Viseu - Portimonense1:023.04.2017
Aves - Famalicao2:023.04.2017
Benfica B - FC Porto B2:123.04.2017
Freamunde - Penafiel1:223.04.2017
Gil Vicente - CD Cova da Piedade2:223.04.2017
Leixoes - Olhanense3:023.04.2017
Santa Clara - U. Madeira0:023.04.2017
Sporting CP B - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:023.04.2017
Varzim - Covilha0:423.04.2017
Vizela - AD Fafe0:123.04.2017
37. Round1X2 
Academica - Freamunde2:219.04.2017
AD Fafe - Benfica B0:119.04.2017
Covilha - Academico Viseu2:119.04.2017
Famalicao - CD Cova da Piedade3:019.04.2017
FC Porto B - Gil Vicente2:219.04.2017
Olhanense - Braga B1:319.04.2017
Penafiel - Sporting CP B2:119.04.2017
Portimonense - Aves2:119.04.2017
Santa Clara - Leixoes3:019.04.2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Varzim1:019.04.2017
36. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Penafiel1:215.04.2017
Aves - Covilha2:115.04.2017
Benfica B - Famalicao2:015.04.2017
Braga B - Portimonense2:115.04.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - AD Fafe3:115.04.2017
Freamunde - Santa Clara1:015.04.2017
Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:015.04.2017
Sporting CP B - U. Madeira2:015.04.2017
Varzim - FC Porto B0:115.04.2017
Vizela - Olhanense1:115.04.2017
Leixoes - Academica2:114.04.2017
35. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Vizela2:010.04.2017
AD Fafe - Famalicao1:109.04.2017
FC Porto B - CD Cova da Piedade4:009.04.2017
Leixoes - Freamunde1:009.04.2017
Olhanense - Academico Viseu1:209.04.2017
Penafiel - Braga B1:009.04.2017
Portimonense - Gil Vicente1:209.04.2017
Santa Clara - Sporting CP B1:109.04.2017
U. Madeira - Varzim0:109.04.2017
Covilha - Benfica B2:008.04.2017
Academica - Aves0:006.04.2017
34. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - FC Porto B1:203.04.2017
Academico Viseu - Leixoes2:202.04.2017
Benfica B - U. Madeira0:402.04.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Covilha1:002.04.2017
Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:002.04.2017
Gil Vicente - Academica1:002.04.2017
Sporting CP B - Olhanense5:102.04.2017
Varzim - Penafiel1:102.04.2017
Vizela - Portimonense2:102.04.2017
Aves - Santa Clara1:001.04.2017
Braga B - Freamunde4:201.04.2017
37. Round1X2 
U. Madeira - Vizela1:126.03.2017
32. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Santa Clara2:126.03.2017
Varzim - Academica0:226.03.2017
33. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - CD Cova da Piedade1:020.03.2017
Academica - Academico Viseu1:219.03.2017
Covilha - AD Fafe1:119.03.2017
FC Porto B - Vizela0:019.03.2017
Freamunde - Aves0:119.03.2017
Leixoes - Sporting CP B1:219.03.2017
Olhanense - Gil Vicente1:319.03.2017
Penafiel - Benfica B2:119.03.2017
Portimonense - Varzim0:119.03.2017
Santa Clara - Braga B2:019.03.2017
U. Madeira - Famalicao2:119.03.2017
32. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:415.03.2017
Aves - Olhanense1:015.03.2017
Benfica B - Portimonense2:315.03.2017
Braga B - Leixoes1:115.03.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - U. Madeira1:115.03.2017
Famalicao - FC Porto B1:315.03.2017
Gil Vicente - Penafiel3:115.03.2017
Sporting CP B - Freamunde2:015.03.2017
Vizela - Covilha1:115.03.2017
31. Round1X2 
Leixoes - Aves1:112.03.2017
Academica - AD Fafe0:011.03.2017
Braga B - Gil Vicente2:111.03.2017
Covilha - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:211.03.2017
Freamunde - Varzim1:311.03.2017
Olhanense - CD Cova da Piedade2:111.03.2017
Penafiel - Vizela3:011.03.2017
Portimonense - Famalicao2:111.03.2017
Santa Clara - Benfica B2:111.03.2017
Sporting CP B - Academico Viseu3:111.03.2017
U. Madeira - FC Porto B1:011.03.2017
30. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Freamunde1:205.03.2017
AD Fafe - U. Madeira1:205.03.2017
Famalicao - Covilha2:205.03.2017
FC Porto B - Portimonense1:005.03.2017
Gil Vicente - Leixoes2:205.03.2017
Varzim - Santa Clara0:005.03.2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Penafiel2:005.03.2017
Vizela - Academica0:105.03.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Sporting CP B0:204.03.2017
Benfica B - Olhanense2:103.03.2017
Aves - Braga B1:102.03.2017
29. Round1X2 
Covilha - FC Porto B1:126.02.2017
Freamunde - Gil Vicente2:226.02.2017
Leixoes - Benfica B1:226.02.2017
Olhanense - Varzim0:126.02.2017
Penafiel - Famalicao0:226.02.2017
Portimonense - AD Fafe1:026.02.2017
Santa Clara - Vizela0:026.02.2017
Sporting CP B - Aves2:126.02.2017
U. Madeira - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:026.02.2017
Academica - CD Cova da Piedade1:225.02.2017
Braga B - Academico Viseu2:225.02.2017
26. Round1X2 
Covilha - Portimonense1:022.02.2017
28. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Olhanense3:120.02.2017
Academico Viseu - Aves1:019.02.2017
AD Fafe - Penafiel3:319.02.2017
Benfica B - Freamunde2:119.02.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Portimonense1:119.02.2017
Famalicao - Academica2:119.02.2017
FC Porto B - Santa Clara0:019.02.2017
Gil Vicente - Sporting CP B2:219.02.2017
U. Madeira - Covilha1:119.02.2017
Varzim - Braga B0:119.02.2017
Vizela - Leixoes1:119.02.2017
27. Round1X2 
Academica - Covilha2:015.02.2017
Academico Viseu - Benfica B2:115.02.2017
Aves - Gil Vicente1:115.02.2017
Braga B - Vizela5:015.02.2017
Freamunde - Famalicao1:015.02.2017
Leixoes - AD Fafe1:115.02.2017
Olhanense - U. Madeira1:115.02.2017
Penafiel - FC Porto B0:215.02.2017
Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:015.02.2017
Santa Clara - CD Cova da Piedade2:015.02.2017
Sporting CP B - Varzim1:215.02.2017
26. Round1X2 
Gil Vicente - Santa Clara2:112.02.2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu0:012.02.2017
AD Fafe - Olhanense1:211.02.2017
Benfica B - Aves4:211.02.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Penafiel1:111.02.2017
Famalicao - Braga B2:011.02.2017
FC Porto B - Freamunde0:111.02.2017
U. Madeira - Academica2:111.02.2017
Varzim - Leixoes1:011.02.2017
Vizela - Sporting CP B2:109.02.2017
25. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Gil Vicente1:205.02.2017
Aves - Varzim1:205.02.2017
Freamunde - CD Cova da Piedade3:105.02.2017
Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:105.02.2017
Olhanense - FC Porto B2:205.02.2017
Penafiel - U. Madeira3:105.02.2017
Sporting CP B - Famalicao1:105.02.2017
Braga B - Covilha0:104.02.2017
Portimonense - Academica0:004.02.2017
Santa Clara - AD Fafe1:304.02.2017
Benfica B - Vizela2:103.02.2017
24. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Freamunde2:130.01.2017
Academica - Penafiel3:228.01.2017
AD Fafe - Sporting CP B2:028.01.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Braga B1:128.01.2017
Covilha - Olhanense3:028.01.2017
Famalicao - Santa Clara0:128.01.2017
FC Porto B - Leixoes1:228.01.2017
Gil Vicente - Benfica B1:128.01.2017
U. Madeira - Portimonense3:128.01.2017
Varzim - Academico Viseu1:128.01.2017
Vizela - Aves3:128.01.2017
23. Round1X2 
Benfica B - Varzim1:223.01.2017
Sporting CP B - Covilha1:123.01.2017
Academico Viseu - FC Porto B2:122.01.2017
Aves - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:022.01.2017
Freamunde - AD Fafe1:022.01.2017
Gil Vicente - Vizela1:022.01.2017
Leixoes - CD Cova da Piedade4:022.01.2017
Olhanense - Famalicao0:122.01.2017
Santa Clara - Academica1:122.01.2017
Braga B - U. Madeira3:121.01.2017
Penafiel - Portimonense2:221.01.2017
22. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Braga B4:115.01.2017
Portimonense - Sporting CP B4:015.01.2017
Varzim - Gil Vicente1:115.01.2017
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Santa Clara5:015.01.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Benfica B1:214.01.2017
Covilha - Penafiel2:314.01.2017
Famalicao - Leixoes0:214.01.2017
FC Porto B - Aves0:014.01.2017
U. Madeira - Freamunde2:114.01.2017
Vizela - Academico Viseu1:114.01.2017
Academica - Olhanense2:012.01.2017
21. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Aves1:208.01.2017
Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B3:208.01.2017
CD Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu1:208.01.2017
Famalicao - Gil Vicente1:008.01.2017
FC Porto B - Academica2:108.01.2017
Portimonense - Santa Clara1:008.01.2017
U. Madeira - Leixoes2:008.01.2017
Covilha - Freamunde1:107.01.2017
Penafiel - Olhanense4:007.01.2017
Sporting CP B - Braga B1:207.01.2017
Vizela - Varzim1:207.01.2017
20. Round1X2 
Academica - Sporting CP B1:030.12.2016
Freamunde - Vizela1:0   23.12.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - FC Porto B3:022.12.2016
Academico Viseu - Famalicao1:121.12.2016
Aves - CD Cova da Piedade1:021.12.2016
Braga B - Benfica B2:121.12.2016
Gil Vicente - U. Madeira2:121.12.2016
Leixoes - Penafiel2:121.12.2016
Olhanense - Portimonense0:121.12.2016
Santa Clara - Covilha1:121.12.2016
Varzim - AD Fafe2:121.12.2016
19. Round1X2 
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academica2:119.12.2016
AD Fafe - Gil Vicente2:118.12.2016
Covilha - Leixoes1:018.12.2016
Olhanense - Santa Clara1:218.12.2016
Penafiel - Aves1:318.12.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Vizela0:017.12.2016
Famalicao - Varzim0:217.12.2016
FC Porto B - Braga B1:317.12.2016
Portimonense - Freamunde3:017.12.2016
Benfica B - Sporting CP B0:016.12.2016
18. Round1X2 
Leixoes - Portimonense0:011.12.2016
Vizela - Famalicao3:211.12.2016
Academica - Benfica B2:110.12.2016
Academico Viseu - AD Fafe1:010.12.2016
Aves - U. Madeira3:110.12.2016
Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:010.12.2016
Freamunde - Olhanense1:110.12.2016
Gil Vicente - Covilha0:010.12.2016
Santa Clara - Penafiel2:110.12.2016
Sporting CP B - FC Porto B1:210.12.2016
Varzim - CD Cova da Piedade2:110.12.2016
17. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Vizela1:105.12.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting CP B2:005.12.2016
Academica - Braga B1:004.12.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Gil Vicente1:004.12.2016
Covilha - Varzim2:004.12.2016
Famalicao - Aves0:004.12.2016
FC Porto B - Benfica B1:104.12.2016
Olhanense - Leixoes3:104.12.2016
Penafiel - Freamunde0:204.12.2016
U. Madeira - Santa Clara1:004.12.2016
Portimonense - Academico Viseu3:003.12.2016
16. Round1X2 
Benfica B - AD Fafe0:128.11.2016
Academico Viseu - Covilha0:127.11.2016
Aves - Portimonense1:027.11.2016
Braga B - Olhanense2:227.11.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Famalicao1:227.11.2016
Freamunde - Academica0:027.11.2016
Gil Vicente - FC Porto B1:027.11.2016
Leixoes - Santa Clara1:127.11.2016
Sporting CP B - Penafiel1:227.11.2016
Varzim - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:127.11.2016
Vizela - U. Madeira1:127.11.2016
15. Round1X2 
Covilha - Aves0:223.11.2016
Famalicao - Benfica B0:023.11.2016
FC Porto B - Varzim1:123.11.2016
Penafiel - Academico Viseu2:123.11.2016
U. Madeira - Sporting CP B0:123.11.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Gil Vicente2:023.11.2016
Portimonense - Braga B1:020.11.2016
Academica - Leixoes1:013.11.2016
AD Fafe - CD Cova da Piedade1:313.11.2016
Olhanense - Vizela1:013.11.2016
19. Round1X2 
U. Madeira - Academico Viseu2:212.11.2016
15. Round1X2 
Santa Clara - Freamunde0:012.11.2016
14. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Olhanense0:106.11.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B1:006.11.2016
Famalicao - AD Fafe3:106.11.2016
Freamunde - Leixoes0:106.11.2016
Gil Vicente - Portimonense0:106.11.2016
Varzim - U. Madeira2:106.11.2016
Vizela - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:106.11.2016
Aves - Academica2:005.11.2016
Benfica B - Covilha2:205.11.2016
Braga B - Penafiel2:105.11.2016
Sporting CP B - Santa Clara3:105.11.2016
13. Round1X2 
Academica - Gil Vicente0:030.10.2016
Covilha - CD Cova da Piedade1:030.10.2016
Leixoes - Academico Viseu0:130.10.2016
Penafiel - Varzim2:130.10.2016
Portimonense - Vizela2:130.10.2016
Santa Clara - Aves0:230.10.2016
U. Madeira - Benfica B1:030.10.2016
Freamunde - Braga B0:029.10.2016
Olhanense - Sporting CP B2:229.10.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Famalicao1:029.10.2016
FC Porto B - AD Fafe4:028.10.2016
12. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Academica0:023.10.2016
AD Fafe - Covilha1:123.10.2016
Aves - Freamunde2:123.10.2016
Benfica B - Penafiel2:023.10.2016
Braga B - Santa Clara1:223.10.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:023.10.2016
Famalicao - U. Madeira2:023.10.2016
Sporting CP B - Leixoes2:123.10.2016
Varzim - Portimonense2:223.10.2016
Vizela - FC Porto B1:123.10.2016
11. Round1X2 
Covilha - Vizela1:119.10.2016
FC Porto B - Famalicao1:119.10.2016
Freamunde - Sporting CP B2:319.10.2016
Leixoes - Braga B2:219.10.2016
Olhanense - Aves1:219.10.2016
Penafiel - Gil Vicente1:019.10.2016
Portimonense - Benfica B3:019.10.2016
Santa Clara - Academico Viseu1:219.10.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - AD Fafe1:319.10.2016
Academica - Varzim3:210.10.2016
U. Madeira - CD Cova da Piedade0:109.10.2016
9. Round1X2 
Covilha - Famalicao2:109.10.2016
8. Round1X2 
Aves - Sporting CP B2:009.10.2016
Vizela - Santa Clara0:009.10.2016
12. Round1X2 
Gil Vicente - Olhanense2:108.10.2016
9. Round1X2 
Freamunde - Academico Viseu1:108.10.2016
6. Round1X2 
Covilha - Academica0:005.10.2016
10. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Sporting CP B0:102.10.2016
AD Fafe - Academica1:202.10.2016
Aves - Leixoes1:102.10.2016
Benfica B - Santa Clara3:102.10.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Olhanense3:202.10.2016
Famalicao - Portimonense2:302.10.2016
FC Porto B - U. Madeira0:002.10.2016
Gil Vicente - Braga B2:102.10.2016
Varzim - Freamunde0:002.10.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Covilha1:202.10.2016
Vizela - Penafiel1:002.10.2016
9. Round1X2 
Braga B - Aves2:228.09.2016
Leixoes - Gil Vicente0:028.09.2016
Olhanense - Benfica B1:228.09.2016
Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes B1:028.09.2016
Portimonense - FC Porto B3:028.09.2016
Santa Clara - Varzim2:128.09.2016
Sporting CP B - CD Cova da Piedade5:128.09.2016
U. Madeira - AD Fafe0:028.09.2016
8. Round1X2 
Academico Viseu - Braga B1:121.09.2016
AD Fafe - Portimonense0:221.09.2016
Benfica B - Leixoes1:021.09.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Academica1:121.09.2016
Famalicao - Penafiel0:021.09.2016
FC Porto B - Covilha1:021.09.2016
Gil Vicente - Freamunde0:021.09.2016
Varzim - Olhanense1:021.09.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - U. Madeira0:221.09.2016
7. Round1X2 
Olhanense - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:318.09.2016
Aves - Academico Viseu3:217.09.2016
Braga B - Varzim1:117.09.2016
Covilha - U. Madeira1:117.09.2016
Freamunde - Benfica B0:017.09.2016
Leixoes - Vizela0:017.09.2016
Penafiel - AD Fafe1:117.09.2016
Portimonense - CD Cova da Piedade1:117.09.2016
Santa Clara - FC Porto B2:017.09.2016
Sporting CP B - Gil Vicente2:217.09.2016
Academica - Famalicao3:016.09.2016
6. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Leixoes0:011.09.2016
Benfica B - Academico Viseu2:111.09.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Santa Clara1:111.09.2016
FC Porto B - Penafiel2:211.09.2016
Gil Vicente - Aves0:011.09.2016
Varzim - Sporting CP B3:011.09.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Portimonense1:511.09.2016
Famalicao - Freamunde3:210.09.2016
U. Madeira - Olhanense3:210.09.2016
Vizela - Braga B0:010.09.2016
9. Round1X2 
Academica - Vizela0:104.09.2016
4. Round1X2 
AD Fafe - Santa Clara0:204.09.2016
Varzim - Aves0:204.09.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes2:104.09.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Freamunde1:003.09.2016
5. Round1X2 
Sporting CP B - Vizela1:229.08.2016
Academica - U. Madeira1:028.08.2016
Academico Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:128.08.2016
Aves - Benfica B1:228.08.2016
Braga B - Famalicao3:028.08.2016
Freamunde - FC Porto B3:128.08.2016
Leixoes - Varzim3:028.08.2016
Olhanense - AD Fafe2:328.08.2016
Penafiel - CD Cova da Piedade2:128.08.2016
Portimonense - Covilha2:128.08.2016
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente1:028.08.2016
4. Round1X2 
Academica - Portimonense0:024.08.2016
Covilha - Braga B1:324.08.2016
Famalicao - Sporting CP B1:124.08.2016
FC Porto B - Olhanense2:124.08.2016
Gil Vicente - Academico Viseu0:024.08.2016
U. Madeira - Penafiel0:024.08.2016
Vizela - Benfica B1:224.08.2016
3. Round1X2 
Penafiel - Academica1:021.08.2016
Academico Viseu - Varzim2:220.08.2016
Aves - Vizela2:220.08.2016
Braga B - CD Cova da Piedade0:120.08.2016
Freamunde - Vitoria Guimaraes B0:120.08.2016
Leixoes - FC Porto B1:220.08.2016
Olhanense - Covilha0:020.08.2016
Portimonense - U. Madeira2:020.08.2016
Santa Clara - Famalicao2:120.08.2016
Sporting CP B - AD Fafe2:420.08.2016
Benfica B - Gil Vicente1:119.08.2016
2. Round1X2 
Academica - Santa Clara0:114.08.2016
AD Fafe - Freamunde2:214.08.2016
CD Cova da Piedade - Leixoes1:014.08.2016
Covilha - Sporting CP B1:214.08.2016
FC Porto B - Academico Viseu1:014.08.2016
Portimonense - Penafiel3:214.08.2016
Famalicao - Olhanense4:213.08.2016
U. Madeira - Braga B1:113.08.2016
Varzim - Benfica B2:013.08.2016
Vizela - Gil Vicente2:213.08.2016
Vitoria Guimaraes B - Aves1:112.08.2016
1. Round1X2 
Aves - FC Porto B2:107.08.2016
Academico Viseu - Vizela0:106.08.2016
Benfica B - CD Cova da Piedade1:106.08.2016
Braga B - AD Fafe1:106.08.2016
Freamunde - U. Madeira0:106.08.2016
Gil Vicente - Varzim1:006.08.2016
Leixoes - Famalicao0:006.08.2016
Olhanense - Academica1:206.08.2016
Penafiel - Covilha1:006.08.2016
Santa Clara - Vitoria Guimaraes B2:106.08.2016
Sporting CP B - Portimonense1:206.08.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for LigaPro 2016/2017 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in LigaPro 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in LigaPro 2016/2017.