21:22
Portugal

Liga de Honra 2010/2011Liga de Honra

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Arouca - Freamunde1:029.05.2011
BSAD - Estoril0:129.05.2011
Covilha - Aves1:029.05.2011
Feirense - Leixoes0:029.05.2011
Gil Vicente - Fatima3:129.05.2011
Moreirense - Penafiel2:129.05.2011
Oliveirense - Varzim0:129.05.2011
Santa Clara - Trofense0:129.05.2011
29. Round1X2 
Aves - Feirense0:221.05.2011
Estoril - Gil Vicente1:321.05.2011
Fatima - Moreirense2:221.05.2011
Freamunde - Santa Clara1:021.05.2011
Leixoes - Arouca0:221.05.2011
Penafiel - Oliveirense3:221.05.2011
Trofense - Covilha2:121.05.2011
Varzim - BSAD1:221.05.2011
28. Round1X2 
Arouca - Trofense1:315.05.2011
Covilha - Fatima3:015.05.2011
Feirense - Estoril1:015.05.2011
Leixoes - Freamunde3:115.05.2011
Moreirense - Varzim3:215.05.2011
Oliveirense - BSAD0:115.05.2011
Santa Clara - Aves0:015.05.2011
Gil Vicente - Penafiel4:112.05.2011
27. Round1X2 
Aves - Arouca3:208.05.2011
BSAD - Moreirense1:108.05.2011
Estoril - Freamunde1:108.05.2011
Fatima - Santa Clara1:208.05.2011
Oliveirense - Covilha1:008.05.2011
Penafiel - Feirense1:008.05.2011
Trofense - Leixoes0:008.05.2011
Varzim - Gil Vicente1:307.05.2011
26. Round1X2 
Arouca - Estoril0:001.05.2011
Covilha - Varzim1:201.05.2011
Feirense - Fatima2:101.05.2011
Freamunde - Trofense1:001.05.2011
Gil Vicente - BSAD1:101.05.2011
Leixoes - Aves0:001.05.2011
Santa Clara - Penafiel0:301.05.2011
Moreirense - Oliveirense2:030.04.2011
25. Round1X2 
Aves - Freamunde2:117.04.2011
Estoril - Santa Clara0:217.04.2011
Fatima - Leixoes0:217.04.2011
Moreirense - Feirense2:517.04.2011
Oliveirense - Gil Vicente2:417.04.2011
Penafiel - Covilha1:117.04.2011
Varzim - Arouca1:017.04.2011
BSAD - Trofense0:116.04.2011
24. Round1X2 
Arouca - Penafiel6:310.04.2011
Covilha - BSAD2:010.04.2011
Feirense - Varzim2:110.04.2011
Freamunde - Fatima2:110.04.2011
Gil Vicente - Moreirense2:110.04.2011
Santa Clara - Oliveirense1:210.04.2011
Trofense - Aves2:010.04.2011
Leixoes - Estoril1:109.04.2011
23. Round1X2 
BSAD - Freamunde3:003.04.2011
Fatima - Arouca1:003.04.2011
Gil Vicente - Santa Clara3:003.04.2011
Moreirense - Covilha1:103.04.2011
Oliveirense - Feirense0:103.04.2011
Penafiel - Aves0:003.04.2011
Varzim - Leixoes1:103.04.2011
Estoril - Trofense2:231.03.2011
22. Round1X2 
Arouca - Oliveirense0:020.03.2011
Covilha - Gil Vicente2:120.03.2011
Feirense - BSAD1:020.03.2011
Freamunde - Penafiel1:420.03.2011
Leixoes - Moreirense0:020.03.2011
Santa Clara - Varzim0:020.03.2011
Trofense - Fatima1:120.03.2011
Aves - Estoril2:119.03.2011
21. Round1X2 
BSAD - Santa Clara0:013.03.2011
Covilha - Arouca2:313.03.2011
Fatima - Aves0:013.03.2011
Moreirense - Freamunde2:113.03.2011
Oliveirense - Trofense1:013.03.2011
Penafiel - Leixoes1:413.03.2011
Varzim - Estoril2:213.03.2011
Gil Vicente - Feirense3:212.03.2011
20. Round1X2 
Arouca - Gil Vicente2:206.03.2011
Aves - Varzim1:106.03.2011
Feirense - Covilha2:106.03.2011
Leixoes - BSAD1:006.03.2011
Santa Clara - Moreirense1:006.03.2011
Trofense - Penafiel1:006.03.2011
Estoril - Fatima2:005.03.2011
Freamunde - Oliveirense0:005.03.2011
19. Round1X2 
BSAD - Fatima1:127.02.2011
Covilha - Santa Clara0:127.02.2011
Gil Vicente - Aves4:227.02.2011
Moreirense - Arouca3:227.02.2011
Oliveirense - Leixoes1:027.02.2011
Penafiel - Estoril0:027.02.2011
Varzim - Freamunde0:227.02.2011
Feirense - Trofense1:026.02.2011
18. Round1X2 
Arouca - BSAD1:120.02.2011
Aves - Moreirense2:220.02.2011
Fatima - Penafiel1:020.02.2011
Freamunde - Covilha5:120.02.2011
Leixoes - Gil Vicente2:020.02.2011
Santa Clara - Feirense2:120.02.2011
Trofense - Varzim2:120.02.2011
Estoril - Oliveirense2:019.02.2011
17. Round1X2 
BSAD - Penafiel2:013.02.2011
Covilha - Estoril0:113.02.2011
Feirense - Arouca2:113.02.2011
Gil Vicente - Freamunde1:113.02.2011
Oliveirense - Aves1:013.02.2011
Santa Clara - Leixoes2:113.02.2011
Varzim - Fatima0:413.02.2011
Moreirense - Trofense2:412.02.2011
16. Round1X2 
Arouca - Santa Clara1:006.02.2011
Aves - BSAD2:006.02.2011
Estoril - Moreirense2:006.02.2011
Fatima - Oliveirense1:206.02.2011
Leixoes - Covilha0:106.02.2011
Penafiel - Varzim2:006.02.2011
Trofense - Gil Vicente2:206.02.2011
Freamunde - Feirense2:103.02.2011
15. Round1X2 
Aves - Covilha2:024.01.2011
Penafiel - Moreirense1:124.01.2011
Estoril - BSAD1:122.01.2011
Fatima - Gil Vicente1:322.01.2011
Freamunde - Arouca2:222.01.2011
Trofense - Santa Clara3:222.01.2011
Varzim - Oliveirense1:122.01.2011
Leixoes - Feirense2:121.01.2011
14. Round1X2 
Arouca - Leixoes1:016.01.2011
BSAD - Varzim4:216.01.2011
Moreirense - Fatima2:116.01.2011
Oliveirense - Penafiel2:016.01.2011
Santa Clara - Freamunde1:116.01.2011
Covilha - Trofense0:215.01.2011
Feirense - Aves0:315.01.2011
Gil Vicente - Estoril2:115.01.2011
13. Round1X2 
Aves - Santa Clara2:109.01.2011
Fatima - Covilha1:109.01.2011
Freamunde - Leixoes3:309.01.2011
Trofense - Arouca0:109.01.2011
Varzim - Moreirense1:109.01.2011
BSAD - Oliveirense3:308.01.2011
Estoril - Feirense0:108.01.2011
Penafiel - Gil Vicente2:206.01.2011
12. Round1X2 
Leixoes - Trofense1:230.12.2010
Covilha - Oliveirense1:329.12.2010
Feirense - Penafiel2:129.12.2010
Gil Vicente - Varzim2:229.12.2010
Moreirense - BSAD2:129.12.2010
Freamunde - Estoril2:228.12.2010
11. Round1X2 
Aves - Leixoes2:219.12.2010
BSAD - Gil Vicente2:019.12.2010
Estoril - Arouca5:219.12.2010
Oliveirense - Moreirense1:119.12.2010
Penafiel - Santa Clara1:119.12.2010
Trofense - Freamunde1:119.12.2010
Varzim - Covilha5:219.12.2010
Fatima - Feirense1:218.12.2010
12. Round1X2 
Arouca - Aves1:312.12.2010
10. Round1X2 
Gil Vicente - Oliveirense0:112.12.2010
12. Round1X2 
Santa Clara - Fatima0:011.12.2010
10. Round1X2 
Arouca - Varzim3:305.12.2010
Covilha - Penafiel0:005.12.2010
Feirense - Moreirense2:105.12.2010
Freamunde - Aves1:005.12.2010
Leixoes - Fatima3:005.12.2010
Santa Clara - Estoril1:005.12.2010
Trofense - BSAD1:204.12.2010
9. Round1X2 
Aves - Trofense1:128.11.2010
BSAD - Covilha1:328.11.2010
Estoril - Leixoes0:128.11.2010
Fatima - Freamunde2:228.11.2010
Moreirense - Gil Vicente1:128.11.2010
Oliveirense - Santa Clara2:028.11.2010
Penafiel - Arouca0:128.11.2010
Varzim - Feirense2:025.11.2010
8. Round1X2 
Arouca - Fatima3:014.11.2010
Aves - Penafiel0:114.11.2010
Covilha - Moreirense2:114.11.2010
Feirense - Oliveirense2:314.11.2010
Freamunde - BSAD2:214.11.2010
Leixoes - Varzim3:414.11.2010
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente3:114.11.2010
Trofense - Estoril2:113.11.2010
7. Round1X2 
BSAD - Feirense1:207.11.2010
Fatima - Trofense0:207.11.2010
Gil Vicente - Covilha1:107.11.2010
Varzim - Santa Clara0:007.11.2010
Estoril - Aves2:006.11.2010
Moreirense - Leixoes0:006.11.2010
Oliveirense - Arouca2:206.11.2010
Penafiel - Freamunde3:206.11.2010
6. Round1X2 
Aves - Fatima2:001.11.2010
Arouca - Covilha2:031.10.2010
Estoril - Varzim0:031.10.2010
Feirense - Gil Vicente0:131.10.2010
Freamunde - Moreirense1:031.10.2010
Santa Clara - BSAD2:031.10.2010
Trofense - Oliveirense3:231.10.2010
Leixoes - Penafiel2:128.10.2010
5. Round1X2 
Covilha - Feirense0:324.10.2010
Fatima - Estoril2:224.10.2010
Gil Vicente - Arouca1:124.10.2010
Moreirense - Santa Clara1:024.10.2010
Varzim - Aves1:124.10.2010
BSAD - Leixoes0:023.10.2010
Oliveirense - Freamunde1:123.10.2010
Penafiel - Trofense1:123.10.2010
4. Round1X2 
Arouca - Moreirense3:003.10.2010
Aves - Gil Vicente1:203.10.2010
Fatima - BSAD4:203.10.2010
Freamunde - Varzim0:003.10.2010
Leixoes - Oliveirense1:103.10.2010
Santa Clara - Covilha3:103.10.2010
Trofense - Feirense0:003.10.2010
Estoril - Penafiel2:002.10.2010
3. Round1X2 
BSAD - Arouca1:026.09.2010
Covilha - Freamunde1:026.09.2010
Feirense - Santa Clara1:026.09.2010
Moreirense - Aves1:026.09.2010
Oliveirense - Estoril1:126.09.2010
Penafiel - Fatima2:126.09.2010
Varzim - Trofense0:026.09.2010
Gil Vicente - Leixoes0:023.09.2010
2. Round1X2 
Arouca - Feirense2:212.09.2010
Aves - Oliveirense3:012.09.2010
Estoril - Covilha3:112.09.2010
Fatima - Varzim1:012.09.2010
Freamunde - Gil Vicente0:112.09.2010
Leixoes - Santa Clara1:012.09.2010
Trofense - Moreirense1:012.09.2010
Penafiel - BSAD0:011.09.2010
1. Round1X2 
BSAD - Aves1:129.08.2010
Feirense - Freamunde0:029.08.2010
Gil Vicente - Trofense2:129.08.2010
Moreirense - Estoril1:029.08.2010
Oliveirense - Fatima1:029.08.2010
Santa Clara - Arouca1:129.08.2010
Varzim - Penafiel3:429.08.2010
Covilha - Leixoes2:128.08.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Liga de Honra 2010/2011 which is sorted in Football - Portugal category. Make use of complete results list in Liga de Honra 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Liga de Honra 2010/2011.