0:16
Norway

Eliteserien 2019Eliteserien

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Brann - Viking1:501.12.2019
Haugesund - Odd4:101.12.2019
Kristiansund - Stromsgodset1:201.12.2019
Lillestrom - Sarpsborg 080:001.12.2019
Mjondalen - Valerenga1:001.12.2019
Molde - Bodo/Glimt4:201.12.2019
Rosenborg - Ranheim3:201.12.2019
Tromso - Stabaek1:101.12.2019
29. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt - Kristiansund3:024.11.2019
Odd - Tromso2:124.11.2019
Ranheim - Lillestrom2:124.11.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund1:124.11.2019
Stabaek - Mjondalen4:224.11.2019
Stromsgodset - Brann6:024.11.2019
Valerenga - Molde2:424.11.2019
Viking - Rosenborg2:224.11.2019
28. Round1X2 
Kristiansund - Sarpsborg 084:010.11.2019
Lillestrom - Stabaek1:310.11.2019
Mjondalen - Ranheim3:110.11.2019
Molde - Stromsgodset4:010.11.2019
Rosenborg - Bodo/Glimt3:210.11.2019
Tromso - Valerenga0:010.11.2019
Haugesund - Viking1:009.11.2019
Brann - Odd1:008.11.2019
27. Round1X2 
Odd - Mjondalen3:204.11.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Haugesund2:203.11.2019
Ranheim - Stabaek0:203.11.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Tromso3:203.11.2019
Valerenga - Brann1:003.11.2019
Viking - Lillestrom3:003.11.2019
Molde - Kristiansund2:002.11.2019
Stromsgodset - Rosenborg3:301.11.2019
26. Round1X2 
Brann - Bodo/Glimt1:128.10.2019
Haugesund - Stromsgodset2:227.10.2019
Kristiansund - Viking4:227.10.2019
Mjondalen - Sarpsborg 080:027.10.2019
Rosenborg - Molde3:127.10.2019
Stabaek - Odd0:027.10.2019
Tromso - Ranheim4:227.10.2019
Lillestrom - Valerenga0:026.10.2019
25. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen0:021.10.2019
Molde - Haugesund3:120.10.2019
Ranheim - Odd4:120.10.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Brann1:120.10.2019
Stromsgodset - Lillestrom1:120.10.2019
Viking - Tromso2:120.10.2019
Kristiansund - Rosenborg2:219.10.2019
Valerenga - Stabaek0:219.10.2019
24. Round1X2 
Brann - Molde0:006.10.2019
Haugesund - Rosenborg2:106.10.2019
Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt0:006.10.2019
Ranheim - Sarpsborg 080:206.10.2019
Stabaek - Viking0:006.10.2019
Tromso - Kristiansund5:006.10.2019
Odd - Valerenga1:105.10.2019
Mjondalen - Stromsgodset1:104.10.2019
23. Round1X2 
Viking - Mjondalen4:130.09.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Tromso4:029.09.2019
Kristiansund - Haugesund2:229.09.2019
Molde - Lillestrom2:129.09.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek0:029.09.2019
Stromsgodset - Odd2:329.09.2019
Valerenga - Ranheim1:129.09.2019
Rosenborg - Brann0:028.09.2019
22. Round1X2 
Stabaek - Molde1:223.09.2019
Lillestrom - Kristiansund1:122.09.2019
Mjondalen - Rosenborg1:222.09.2019
Odd - Sarpsborg 083:022.09.2019
Ranheim - Bodo/Glimt1:122.09.2019
Tromso - Stromsgodset0:122.09.2019
Valerenga - Viking0:422.09.2019
Brann - Haugesund0:021.09.2019
21. Round1X2 
Sarpsborg 08 - Valerenga1:016.09.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek3:315.09.2019
Haugesund - Mjondalen0:015.09.2019
Kristiansund - Brann1:015.09.2019
Molde - Tromso3:015.09.2019
Stromsgodset - Ranheim1:015.09.2019
Viking - Odd2:015.09.2019
Rosenborg - Lillestrom3:114.09.2019
20. Round1X2 
Lillestrom - Brann1:301.09.2019
Mjondalen - Molde1:301.09.2019
Ranheim - Kristiansund1:201.09.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Viking2:201.09.2019
Tromso - Haugesund2:201.09.2019
Valerenga - Rosenborg1:101.09.2019
Stabaek - Stromsgodset2:131.08.2019
Odd - Bodo/Glimt3:130.08.2019
19. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga4:026.08.2019
Brann - Tromso2:325.08.2019
Haugesund - Lillestrom0:225.08.2019
Kristiansund - Mjondalen4:025.08.2019
Molde - Odd2:225.08.2019
Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 082:125.08.2019
Viking - Ranheim2:225.08.2019
Rosenborg - Stabaek3:224.08.2019
18. Round1X2 
Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt1:119.08.2019
Mjondalen - Brann2:118.08.2019
Ranheim - Molde2:318.08.2019
Stabaek - Kristiansund2:018.08.2019
Tromso - Lillestrom1:118.08.2019
Valerenga - Haugesund1:218.08.2019
Viking - Stromsgodset4:018.08.2019
Odd - Rosenborg1:117.08.2019
10. Round1X2 
Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt1:214.08.2019
Viking - Sarpsborg 082:114.08.2019
9. Round1X2 
Stabaek - Valerenga1:114.08.2019
17. Round1X2 
Lillestrom - Mjondalen3:212.08.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Viking2:111.08.2019
Haugesund - Ranheim0:111.08.2019
Kristiansund - Odd1:111.08.2019
Stromsgodset - Valerenga3:211.08.2019
Rosenborg - Tromso5:210.08.2019
16. Round1X2 
Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt1:305.08.2019
Ranheim - Brann0:304.08.2019
Stabaek - Haugesund1:104.08.2019
Tromso - Mjondalen2:204.08.2019
Valerenga - Kristiansund1:104.08.2019
Viking - Molde0:204.08.2019
Odd - Lillestrom2:103.08.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg1:103.08.2019
17. Round1X2 
Brann - Stabaek2:121.07.2019
Molde - Sarpsborg 082:121.07.2019
15. Round1X2 
Stabaek - Sarpsborg 083:315.07.2019
Haugesund - Tromso5:114.07.2019
Lillestrom - Stromsgodset2:114.07.2019
Mjondalen - Odd2:014.07.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Ranheim5:113.07.2019
Rosenborg - Viking5:113.07.2019
10. Round1X2 
Odd - Stabaek2:110.07.2019
14. Round1X2 
Brann - Mjondalen0:005.07.2019
Kristiansund - Lillestrom5:205.07.2019
Odd - Molde2:205.07.2019
Stromsgodset - Stabaek0:205.07.2019
Tromso - Sarpsborg 082:005.07.2019
Valerenga - Bodo/Glimt6:005.07.2019
Viking - Haugesund0:005.07.2019
Ranheim - Rosenborg2:304.07.2019
13. Round1X2 
Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset2:201.07.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Odd3:030.06.2019
Haugesund - Valerenga1:430.06.2019
Lillestrom - Tromso4:030.06.2019
Mjondalen - Viking1:130.06.2019
Molde - Brann1:130.06.2019
Stabaek - Ranheim0:030.06.2019
Rosenborg - Kristiansund1:029.06.2019
12. Round1X2 
Brann - Lillestrom1:023.06.2019
Kristiansund - Stabaek0:123.06.2019
Odd - Haugesund3:123.06.2019
Ranheim - Mjondalen1:123.06.2019
Tromso - Rosenborg1:023.06.2019
Valerenga - Sarpsborg 081:123.06.2019
Viking - Bodo/Glimt3:423.06.2019
Stromsgodset - Molde0:422.06.2019
11. Round1X2 
Stabaek - Tromso0:117.06.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset2:016.06.2019
Lillestrom - Viking0:216.06.2019
Mjondalen - Kristiansund1:116.06.2019
Molde - Ranheim2:016.06.2019
Rosenborg - Valerenga3:016.06.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Odd2:016.06.2019
Haugesund - Brann1:115.06.2019
10. Round1X2 
Brann - Rosenborg0:126.05.2019
Mjondalen - Haugesund1:426.05.2019
Ranheim - Stromsgodset1:026.05.2019
Tromso - Molde2:126.05.2019
Valerenga - Lillestrom0:325.05.2019
9. Round1X2 
Molde - Viking5:120.05.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Brann1:219.05.2019
Haugesund - Kristiansund0:019.05.2019
Lillestrom - Odd0:319.05.2019
Rosenborg - Mjondalen3:219.05.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Ranheim1:319.05.2019
Stromsgodset - Tromso3:119.05.2019
8. Round1X2 
Brann - Sarpsborg 082:116.05.2019
Kristiansund - Molde3:216.05.2019
Mjondalen - Lillestrom2:216.05.2019
Odd - Ranheim1:016.05.2019
Rosenborg - Haugesund0:216.05.2019
Tromso - Bodo/Glimt1:216.05.2019
Valerenga - Stromsgodset2:016.05.2019
Viking - Stabaek3:016.05.2019
7. Round1X2 
Stromsgodset - Viking0:013.05.2019
Haugesund - Bodo/Glimt1:112.05.2019
Molde - Mjondalen1:012.05.2019
Ranheim - Valerenga1:512.05.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund0:112.05.2019
Stabaek - Brann0:112.05.2019
Tromso - Odd1:212.05.2019
Lillestrom - Rosenborg1:111.05.2019
6. Round1X2 
Viking - Valerenga1:106.05.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Lillestrom4:005.05.2019
Brann - Ranheim0:105.05.2019
Haugesund - Molde1:205.05.2019
Kristiansund - Tromso1:005.05.2019
Odd - Stromsgodset2:105.05.2019
Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 081:005.05.2019
Mjondalen - Stabaek1:004.05.2019
5. Round1X2 
Valerenga - Odd1:029.04.2019
Lillestrom - Haugesund1:028.04.2019
Molde - Rosenborg3:028.04.2019
Ranheim - Viking5:228.04.2019
Stabaek - Bodo/Glimt2:028.04.2019
Stromsgodset - Kristiansund2:328.04.2019
Tromso - Brann1:228.04.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Mjondalen1:127.04.2019
4. Round1X2 
Odd - Viking1:023.04.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 081:122.04.2019
Brann - Valerenga1:122.04.2019
Haugesund - Stabaek3:022.04.2019
Kristiansund - Ranheim0:022.04.2019
Lillestrom - Molde0:222.04.2019
Mjondalen - Tromso1:122.04.2019
Rosenborg - Stromsgodset0:022.04.2019
3. Round1X2 
Bodo/Glimt - Molde3:214.04.2019
Odd - Kristiansund2:014.04.2019
Ranheim - Haugesund0:214.04.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom1:014.04.2019
Stabaek - Rosenborg3:114.04.2019
Valerenga - Tromso4:114.04.2019
Viking - Brann2:113.04.2019
Stromsgodset - Mjondalen2:312.04.2019
15. Round1X2 
Brann - Kristiansund2:110.04.2019
Molde - Valerenga4:110.04.2019
2. Round1X2 
Rosenborg - Odd1:108.04.2019
Brann - Stromsgodset1:107.04.2019
Haugesund - Sarpsborg 081:107.04.2019
Kristiansund - Valerenga2:007.04.2019
Lillestrom - Ranheim2:107.04.2019
Molde - Stabaek3:007.04.2019
Tromso - Viking0:207.04.2019
Mjondalen - Bodo/Glimt4:506.04.2019
1. Round1X2 
Stabaek - Lillestrom1:101.04.2019
Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg2:031.03.2019
Ranheim - Tromso1:231.03.2019
Sarpsborg 08 - Molde1:131.03.2019
Stromsgodset - Haugesund3:231.03.2019
Viking - Kristiansund2:031.03.2019
Odd - Brann3:230.03.2019
Valerenga - Mjondalen2:030.03.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Eliteserien 2019 which is sorted in Football - Norway category. Make use of complete results list in Eliteserien 2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Eliteserien 2019.