1:12
Italy

Serie B 2010/2011Serie B

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Siena1:029.05.2011
Ascoli - Triestina3:029.05.2011
Cittadella - Pescara3:229.05.2011
Grosseto - Atalanta1:129.05.2011
Livorno - Frosinone2:129.05.2011
Novara - Modena2:329.05.2011
Portogruaro - Crotone2:329.05.2011
Sassuolo - Reggina3:229.05.2011
Torino - Padova0:229.05.2011
Varese - Piacenza1:029.05.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Empoli1:129.05.2011
41. Round1X2 
Siena - Varese5:023.05.2011
Atalanta - Cittadella2:221.05.2011
Crotone - Grosseto0:021.05.2011
Frosinone - Sassuolo1:221.05.2011
Modena - Portogruaro3:121.05.2011
Padova - Livorno3:221.05.2011
Pescara - Novara1:221.05.2011
Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe1:321.05.2011
Reggina - Ascoli0:021.05.2011
Triestina - L.R. Vicenza0:121.05.2011
Empoli - Torino1:120.05.2011
40. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Atalanta2:316.05.2011
Grosseto - Reggina0:115.05.2011
Cittadella - Crotone1:014.05.2011
Livorno - Piacenza1:014.05.2011
Novara - Frosinone2:114.05.2011
Portogruaro - Empoli0:114.05.2011
Sassuolo - Padova0:114.05.2011
Torino - Triestina2:014.05.2011
Varese - Modena3:014.05.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Pescara2:214.05.2011
Ascoli - Siena3:213.05.2011
38. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Reggina1:311.05.2011
39. Round1X2 
Reggina - Varese1:108.05.2011
Atalanta - Portogruaro4:107.05.2011
Crotone - Novara0:307.05.2011
Empoli - AlbinoLeffe3:107.05.2011
Frosinone - L.R. Vicenza4:007.05.2011
Modena - Grosseto1:107.05.2011
Padova - Ascoli3:107.05.2011
Piacenza - Sassuolo1:007.05.2011
Siena - Torino2:207.05.2011
Triestina - Cittadella3:207.05.2011
Pescara - Livorno0:106.05.2011
38. Round1X2 
Novara - Siena2:201.05.2011
Ascoli - Frosinone3:130.04.2011
Cittadella - Modena1:130.04.2011
Grosseto - Triestina2:030.04.2011
Portogruaro - Pescara1:230.04.2011
Sassuolo - Empoli1:030.04.2011
Torino - Piacenza1:130.04.2011
Varese - Padova0:030.04.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Crotone1:230.04.2011
Livorno - Atalanta2:129.04.2011
37. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Grosseto1:122.04.2011
Crotone - Atalanta2:222.04.2011
Empoli - Livorno0:022.04.2011
Modena - Torino1:122.04.2011
Piacenza - Cittadella0:222.04.2011
Reggina - Novara1:022.04.2011
Siena - Portogruaro1:222.04.2011
Triestina - Sassuolo2:122.04.2011
Varese - Ascoli1:122.04.2011
Padova - L.R. Vicenza4:121.04.2011
Pescara - Frosinone1:121.04.2011
36. Round1X2 
Torino - Reggina1:118.04.2011
Ascoli - Pescara1:017.04.2011
Atalanta - Empoli1:216.04.2011
Cittadella - AlbinoLeffe0:416.04.2011
Frosinone - Padova1:116.04.2011
Grosseto - Siena0:116.04.2011
Novara - Piacenza2:216.04.2011
Portogruaro - Triestina1:216.04.2011
Sassuolo - Varese1:116.04.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Modena1:116.04.2011
Livorno - Crotone1:215.04.2011
35. Round1X2 
Modena - Atalanta1:211.04.2011
AlbinoLeffe - Torino1:209.04.2011
Ascoli - Sassuolo0:009.04.2011
Crotone - Frosinone4:109.04.2011
Padova - Portogruaro3:109.04.2011
Piacenza - Pescara0:209.04.2011
Reggina - Cittadella0:109.04.2011
Siena - L.R. Vicenza2:009.04.2011
Triestina - Livorno0:009.04.2011
Varese - Grosseto3:109.04.2011
Empoli - Novara0:008.04.2011
30. Round1X2 
Crotone - Ascoli1:005.04.2011
34. Round1X2 
Frosinone - Siena0:104.04.2011
Atalanta - Triestina4:002.04.2011
Cittadella - Varese2:202.04.2011
Empoli - Padova2:202.04.2011
Livorno - Modena0:102.04.2011
Novara - Ascoli1:002.04.2011
Pescara - Crotone1:002.04.2011
Portogruaro - Reggina1:102.04.2011
Sassuolo - AlbinoLeffe1:002.04.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Piacenza3:102.04.2011
Torino - Grosseto1:001.04.2011
33. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Novara3:127.03.2011
Crotone - Empoli3:227.03.2011
Grosseto - Cittadella1:127.03.2011
Modena - Pescara1:027.03.2011
Piacenza - Portogruaro1:227.03.2011
Reggina - Livorno1:127.03.2011
Siena - Sassuolo4:027.03.2011
Triestina - Frosinone2:227.03.2011
Varese - L.R. Vicenza1:027.03.2011
Ascoli - Torino0:426.03.2011
Padova - Atalanta1:126.03.2011
29. Round1X2 
Ascoli - L.R. Vicenza2:122.03.2011
32. Round1X2 
Empoli - Reggina1:021.03.2011
Atalanta - Piacenza3:019.03.2011
Cittadella - Ascoli0:119.03.2011
Crotone - Siena1:219.03.2011
Frosinone - Torino1:019.03.2011
Livorno - Grosseto1:119.03.2011
Pescara - Padova0:219.03.2011
Portogruaro - AlbinoLeffe2:119.03.2011
Triestina - Varese1:119.03.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Novara1:019.03.2011
Sassuolo - Modena1:118.03.2011
31. Round1X2 
Cittadella - Padova3:114.03.2011
AlbinoLeffe - L.R. Vicenza2:212.03.2011
Ascoli - Atalanta1:112.03.2011
Grosseto - Pescara3:212.03.2011
Modena - Frosinone2:112.03.2011
Novara - Sassuolo0:012.03.2011
Piacenza - Crotone2:012.03.2011
Reggina - Triestina1:112.03.2011
Siena - Empoli0:012.03.2011
Torino - Livorno0:212.03.2011
Varese - Portogruaro1:012.03.2011
30. Round1X2 
Atalanta - Novara1:107.03.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Torino1:007.03.2011
Empoli - Modena0:105.03.2011
Frosinone - AlbinoLeffe2:105.03.2011
Livorno - Varese0:005.03.2011
Padova - Siena0:005.03.2011
Pescara - Reggina0:005.03.2011
Portogruaro - Grosseto1:105.03.2011
Sassuolo - Cittadella1:105.03.2011
Triestina - Piacenza0:105.03.2011
29. Round1X2 
Torino - Atalanta1:202.03.2011
AlbinoLeffe - Modena0:001.03.2011
Cittadella - Livorno2:001.03.2011
Grosseto - Padova3:101.03.2011
Novara - Portogruaro0:001.03.2011
Piacenza - Empoli2:101.03.2011
Reggina - Frosinone2:101.03.2011
Sassuolo - Pescara2:001.03.2011
Siena - Triestina1:001.03.2011
Varese - Crotone1:101.03.2011
28. Round1X2 
Atalanta - Sassuolo1:026.02.2011
Crotone - Triestina2:126.02.2011
Empoli - Cittadella2:026.02.2011
Frosinone - Grosseto0:026.02.2011
Modena - Siena0:126.02.2011
Novara - Varese1:126.02.2011
Pescara - AlbinoLeffe2:026.02.2011
Portogruaro - Torino0:126.02.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Reggina0:126.02.2011
Livorno - Ascoli1:125.02.2011
Padova - Piacenza0:025.02.2011
23. Round1X2 
Pescara - Empoli1:022.02.2011
27. Round1X2 
Varese - Frosinone3:321.02.2011
AlbinoLeffe - Padova2:119.02.2011
Ascoli - Portogruaro1:019.02.2011
Cittadella - L.R. Vicenza0:119.02.2011
Livorno - Novara1:019.02.2011
Reggina - Atalanta0:019.02.2011
Sassuolo - Crotone2:019.02.2011
Siena - Piacenza2:319.02.2011
Torino - Pescara3:119.02.2011
Triestina - Modena2:219.02.2011
Grosseto - Empoli2:118.02.2011
26. Round1X2 
Novara - Torino1:014.02.2011
Crotone - AlbinoLeffe0:112.02.2011
Empoli - Ascoli1:012.02.2011
Frosinone - Cittadella1:112.02.2011
Modena - Reggina1:212.02.2011
Padova - Triestina0:112.02.2011
Pescara - Varese1:012.02.2011
Piacenza - Grosseto4:012.02.2011
Portogruaro - Livorno2:012.02.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Sassuolo1:112.02.2011
Atalanta - Siena0:011.02.2011
25. Round1X2 
Livorno - L.R. Vicenza0:107.02.2011
Ascoli - Piacenza3:105.02.2011
Atalanta - Pescara1:005.02.2011
Cittadella - Siena0:005.02.2011
Grosseto - Novara0:105.02.2011
Modena - Crotone1:105.02.2011
Portogruaro - Frosinone0:105.02.2011
Torino - Sassuolo1:205.02.2011
Triestina - Empoli1:205.02.2011
Varese - AlbinoLeffe3:005.02.2011
Reggina - Padova1:104.02.2011
24. Round1X2 
Frosinone - Atalanta0:131.01.2011
AlbinoLeffe - Ascoli1:129.01.2011
Crotone - Torino1:129.01.2011
Novara - Cittadella2:229.01.2011
Padova - Modena1:129.01.2011
Pescara - Triestina0:029.01.2011
Piacenza - Reggina3:229.01.2011
Sassuolo - Portogruaro0:129.01.2011
Siena - Livorno4:029.01.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Grosseto0:129.01.2011
Empoli - Varese1:128.01.2011
20. Round1X2 
Livorno - Padova3:325.01.2011
23. Round1X2 
Triestina - Novara1:124.01.2011
Atalanta - Varese0:022.01.2011
Frosinone - Piacenza1:122.01.2011
Grosseto - Sassuolo1:022.01.2011
Modena - Ascoli0:022.01.2011
Padova - Crotone1:022.01.2011
Portogruaro - L.R. Vicenza1:022.01.2011
Reggina - Siena0:022.01.2011
Torino - Cittadella1:122.01.2011
Livorno - AlbinoLeffe1:221.01.2011
22. Round1X2 
Crotone - Reggina0:017.01.2011
AlbinoLeffe - Triestina1:115.01.2011
Ascoli - Grosseto1:215.01.2011
Cittadella - Portogruaro1:115.01.2011
Empoli - Frosinone2:115.01.2011
Novara - Padova1:115.01.2011
Piacenza - Modena0:215.01.2011
Sassuolo - Livorno1:015.01.2011
Varese - Torino3:015.01.2011
L.R. Vicenza - Atalanta1:115.01.2011
Siena - Pescara2:114.01.2011
21. Round1X2 
Atalanta - Grosseto2:010.01.2011
Crotone - Portogruaro2:008.01.2011
Empoli - L.R. Vicenza1:108.01.2011
Modena - Novara2:108.01.2011
Padova - Torino1:108.01.2011
Pescara - Cittadella1:008.01.2011
Piacenza - Varese2:108.01.2011
Reggina - Sassuolo0:008.01.2011
Siena - AlbinoLeffe2:108.01.2011
Triestina - Ascoli2:008.01.2011
Frosinone - Livorno0:207.01.2011
20. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Piacenza3:320.12.2010
Ascoli - Reggina2:118.12.2010
Cittadella - Atalanta0:118.12.2010
Grosseto - Crotone2:218.12.2010
Portogruaro - Modena1:118.12.2010
Sassuolo - Frosinone5:318.12.2010
Torino - Empoli2:118.12.2010
Varese - Siena1:018.12.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Triestina2:018.12.2010
Novara - Pescara1:117.12.2010
19. Round1X2 
Triestina - Torino0:113.12.2010
Atalanta - AlbinoLeffe3:111.12.2010
Crotone - Cittadella1:111.12.2010
Empoli - Portogruaro2:311.12.2010
Frosinone - Novara1:111.12.2010
Modena - Varese0:211.12.2010
Pescara - L.R. Vicenza1:011.12.2010
Piacenza - Livorno0:111.12.2010
Reggina - Grosseto1:011.12.2010
Siena - Ascoli3:011.12.2010
Padova - Sassuolo1:010.12.2010
17. Round1X2 
Reggina - AlbinoLeffe1:208.12.2010
14. Round1X2 
L.R. Vicenza - Siena2:208.12.2010
18. Round1X2 
Torino - Siena1:105.12.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Frosinone1:005.12.2010
AlbinoLeffe - Empoli2:004.12.2010
Ascoli - Padova1:004.12.2010
Cittadella - Triestina4:104.12.2010
Grosseto - Modena3:104.12.2010
Livorno - Pescara1:104.12.2010
Novara - Crotone3:004.12.2010
Portogruaro - Atalanta1:204.12.2010
Sassuolo - Piacenza1:104.12.2010
Varese - Reggina1:004.12.2010
16. Round1X2 
Frosinone - Pescara1:130.11.2010
17. Round1X2 
Modena - Cittadella1:129.11.2010
Crotone - L.R. Vicenza1:227.11.2010
Empoli - Sassuolo0:127.11.2010
Frosinone - Ascoli1:127.11.2010
Padova - Varese2:327.11.2010
Pescara - Portogruaro4:227.11.2010
Piacenza - Torino1:127.11.2010
Siena - Novara1:127.11.2010
Triestina - Grosseto0:127.11.2010
Atalanta - Livorno0:226.11.2010
16. Round1X2 
Novara - Reggina3:122.11.2010
Ascoli - Varese0:020.11.2010
Atalanta - Crotone2:020.11.2010
Cittadella - Piacenza3:020.11.2010
Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe3:320.11.2010
Livorno - Empoli2:120.11.2010
Portogruaro - Siena1:420.11.2010
Sassuolo - Triestina0:020.11.2010
Torino - Modena3:220.11.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Padova2:119.11.2010
15. Round1X2 
Pescara - Ascoli1:215.11.2010
Siena - Grosseto3:115.11.2010
AlbinoLeffe - Cittadella1:313.11.2010
Crotone - Livorno2:113.11.2010
Empoli - Atalanta3:013.11.2010
Modena - L.R. Vicenza2:113.11.2010
Padova - Frosinone3:113.11.2010
Piacenza - Novara1:213.11.2010
Reggina - Torino1:113.11.2010
Triestina - Portogruaro0:013.11.2010
Varese - Sassuolo2:113.11.2010
14. Round1X2 
Atalanta - Modena1:009.11.2010
Cittadella - Reggina1:209.11.2010
Frosinone - Crotone2:309.11.2010
Grosseto - Varese0:009.11.2010
Livorno - Triestina1:309.11.2010
Novara - Empoli1:109.11.2010
Pescara - Piacenza2:209.11.2010
Portogruaro - Padova1:109.11.2010
Sassuolo - Ascoli0:109.11.2010
Torino - AlbinoLeffe1:009.11.2010
13. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Sassuolo3:106.11.2010
Ascoli - Novara1:106.11.2010
Crotone - Pescara0:106.11.2010
Grosseto - Torino0:006.11.2010
Modena - Livorno1:106.11.2010
Padova - Empoli2:206.11.2010
Piacenza - L.R. Vicenza4:106.11.2010
Siena - Frosinone3:006.11.2010
Varese - Cittadella0:006.11.2010
Reggina - Portogruaro1:005.11.2010
Triestina - Atalanta0:105.11.2010
12. Round1X2 
Sassuolo - Siena4:301.11.2010
Torino - Ascoli2:101.11.2010
Atalanta - Padova4:130.10.2010
Cittadella - Grosseto2:130.10.2010
Empoli - Crotone0:030.10.2010
Frosinone - Triestina1:030.10.2010
Livorno - Reggina3:030.10.2010
Novara - AlbinoLeffe3:030.10.2010
Pescara - Modena0:230.10.2010
Portogruaro - Piacenza0:030.10.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Varese0:130.10.2010
11. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Portogruaro1:023.10.2010
Ascoli - Cittadella0:123.10.2010
Grosseto - Livorno0:023.10.2010
Modena - Sassuolo1:123.10.2010
Padova - Pescara3:123.10.2010
Piacenza - Atalanta3:223.10.2010
Reggina - Empoli0:023.10.2010
Siena - Crotone0:023.10.2010
Torino - Frosinone1:223.10.2010
Varese - Triestina4:023.10.2010
Novara - L.R. Vicenza3:022.10.2010
10. Round1X2 
Empoli - Siena3:018.10.2010
Padova - Cittadella2:118.10.2010
Atalanta - Ascoli2:116.10.2010
Crotone - Piacenza0:116.10.2010
Frosinone - Modena1:116.10.2010
Livorno - Torino2:116.10.2010
Pescara - Grosseto4:216.10.2010
Portogruaro - Varese1:116.10.2010
Sassuolo - Novara0:116.10.2010
Triestina - Reggina0:416.10.2010
L.R. Vicenza - AlbinoLeffe1:016.10.2010
9. Round1X2 
AlbinoLeffe - Frosinone2:113.10.2010
Ascoli - Crotone2:213.10.2010
Cittadella - Sassuolo1:113.10.2010
Grosseto - Portogruaro3:113.10.2010
Modena - Empoli0:013.10.2010
Novara - Atalanta2:013.10.2010
Piacenza - Triestina2:213.10.2010
Reggina - Pescara1:013.10.2010
Siena - Padova2:113.10.2010
Torino - L.R. Vicenza2:113.10.2010
Varese - Livorno1:113.10.2010
8. Round1X2 
Atalanta - Torino2:110.10.2010
Crotone - Varese1:010.10.2010
Empoli - Piacenza1:110.10.2010
Frosinone - Reggina1:210.10.2010
Livorno - Cittadella3:010.10.2010
Modena - AlbinoLeffe2:210.10.2010
Padova - Grosseto3:010.10.2010
Portogruaro - Novara1:510.10.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Ascoli1:010.10.2010
Pescara - Sassuolo1:009.10.2010
Triestina - Siena0:009.10.2010
7. Round1X2 
Varese - Novara3:106.10.2010
AlbinoLeffe - Pescara1:202.10.2010
Cittadella - Empoli2:302.10.2010
Grosseto - Frosinone2:002.10.2010
Piacenza - Padova2:202.10.2010
Reggina - L.R. Vicenza3:202.10.2010
Sassuolo - Atalanta0:202.10.2010
Siena - Modena2:002.10.2010
Torino - Portogruaro2:102.10.2010
Triestina - Crotone3:002.10.2010
Ascoli - Livorno1:501.10.2010
6. Round1X2 
Modena - Triestina2:227.09.2010
Atalanta - Reggina1:125.09.2010
Crotone - Sassuolo2:025.09.2010
Empoli - Grosseto1:025.09.2010
Frosinone - Varese1:025.09.2010
Novara - Livorno4:125.09.2010
Padova - AlbinoLeffe2:025.09.2010
Pescara - Torino2:025.09.2010
Portogruaro - Ascoli2:125.09.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Cittadella1:025.09.2010
Piacenza - Siena0:124.09.2010
5. Round1X2 
Sassuolo - L.R. Vicenza2:120.09.2010
AlbinoLeffe - Crotone1:118.09.2010
Ascoli - Empoli0:018.09.2010
Cittadella - Frosinone1:118.09.2010
Grosseto - Piacenza1:018.09.2010
Livorno - Portogruaro0:018.09.2010
Reggina - Modena4:018.09.2010
Siena - Atalanta1:018.09.2010
Torino - Novara1:018.09.2010
Triestina - Padova0:018.09.2010
Varese - Pescara1:117.09.2010
4. Round1X2 
Crotone - Modena3:113.09.2010
AlbinoLeffe - Varese3:111.09.2010
Empoli - Triestina1:111.09.2010
Frosinone - Portogruaro1:011.09.2010
Novara - Grosseto2:111.09.2010
Pescara - Atalanta0:211.09.2010
Piacenza - Ascoli2:411.09.2010
Sassuolo - Torino1:211.09.2010
Siena - Cittadella3:111.09.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Livorno0:011.09.2010
Padova - Reggina4:010.09.2010
3. Round1X2 
Ascoli - AlbinoLeffe2:005.09.2010
Atalanta - Frosinone0:005.09.2010
Cittadella - Novara0:205.09.2010
Grosseto - L.R. Vicenza1:205.09.2010
Livorno - Siena1:105.09.2010
Modena - Padova1:005.09.2010
Portogruaro - Sassuolo1:005.09.2010
Reggina - Piacenza2:005.09.2010
Triestina - Pescara1:005.09.2010
Varese - Empoli0:005.09.2010
Torino - Crotone1:104.09.2010
2. Round1X2 
Empoli - Pescara0:030.08.2010
AlbinoLeffe - Livorno0:328.08.2010
Ascoli - Modena1:128.08.2010
Cittadella - Torino2:128.08.2010
Crotone - Padova1:128.08.2010
Piacenza - Frosinone1:128.08.2010
Sassuolo - Grosseto1:128.08.2010
Siena - Reggina2:128.08.2010
Varese - Atalanta0:028.08.2010
L.R. Vicenza - Portogruaro4:128.08.2010
Novara - Triestina2:026.08.2010
1. Round1X2 
Torino - Varese1:223.08.2010
Frosinone - Empoli2:322.08.2010
Grosseto - Ascoli0:022.08.2010
Livorno - Sassuolo0:422.08.2010
Modena - Piacenza1:022.08.2010
Padova - Novara1:122.08.2010
Pescara - Siena1:122.08.2010
Portogruaro - Cittadella2:022.08.2010
Reggina - Crotone0:022.08.2010
Triestina - AlbinoLeffe1:122.08.2010
Atalanta - L.R. Vicenza2:020.08.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Serie B 2010/2011 which is sorted in Football - Italy category. Make use of complete results list in Serie B 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Serie B 2010/2011.