13:19
Greece

Super League 2018/2019Super League

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
AEL Larissa - Olympiacos Piraeus0:305.05.2019
Aris - Xanthi FC7:205.05.2019
Asteras Tripolis - Panionios3:005.05.2019
Atromitos - OFI Crete0:205.05.2019
Giannina - PAOK0:205.05.2019
Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC0:305.05.2019
Panathinaikos - Panetolikos4:005.05.2019
Apollon Smyrnis - Lamia0:304.05.2019
29. Round1X2 
AEK Athens FC - AEL Larissa0:121.04.2019
Atromitos - Panathinaikos2:021.04.2019
Lamia - Olympiacos Piraeus1:321.04.2019
OFI Crete - Asteras Tripolis1:121.04.2019
Panetolikos - Aris1:221.04.2019
Panionios - Giannina2:121.04.2019
PAOK - Levadiakos5:021.04.2019
Xanthi FC - Apollon Smyrnis2:021.04.2019
28. Round1X2 
AEL Larissa - PAOK1:114.04.2019
Apollon Smyrnis - Panetolikos0:114.04.2019
Aris - Atromitos0:214.04.2019
Giannina - Asteras Tripolis0:014.04.2019
Lamia - AEK Athens FC2:214.04.2019
Levadiakos - Panionios1:214.04.2019
Olympiacos Piraeus - Xanthi FC4:014.04.2019
Panathinaikos - OFI Crete1:314.04.2019
27. Round1X2 
Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis1:008.04.2019
Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos0:007.04.2019
Panetolikos - Olympiacos Piraeus0:507.04.2019
PAOK - Lamia3:007.04.2019
Xanthi FC - AEK Athens FC1:307.04.2019
OFI Crete - Giannina1:006.04.2019
Panathinaikos - Aris2:006.04.2019
Panionios - AEL Larissa1:006.04.2019
26. Round1X2 
Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos1:301.04.2019
AEK Athens FC - Panetolikos4:031.03.2019
Aris - OFI Crete3:131.03.2019
Olympiacos Piraeus - Atromitos2:131.03.2019
Xanthi FC - PAOK1:231.03.2019
AEL Larissa - Asteras Tripolis2:130.03.2019
Lamia - Panionios1:030.03.2019
Levadiakos - Giannina0:230.03.2019
25. Round1X2 
Aris - Apollon Smyrnis5:018.03.2019
Atromitos - AEK Athens FC0:117.03.2019
OFI Crete - Levadiakos2:017.03.2019
Panathinaikos - Olympiacos Piraeus0:3 AWA.17.03.2019
Panionios - Xanthi FC1:017.03.2019
Asteras Tripolis - Lamia0:016.03.2019
Giannina - AEL Larissa0:016.03.2019
Panetolikos - PAOK1:216.03.2019
24. Round1X2 
Panetolikos - Panionios5:011.03.2019
AEL Larissa - Levadiakos2:010.03.2019
Apollon Smyrnis - OFI Crete0:010.03.2019
Lamia - Giannina1:110.03.2019
Olympiacos Piraeus - Aris4:110.03.2019
PAOK - Atromitos3:010.03.2019
AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos0:009.03.2019
Xanthi FC - Asteras Tripolis0:009.03.2019
23. Round1X2 
Apollon Smyrnis - Olympiacos Piraeus0:204.03.2019
Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos3:003.03.2019
Atromitos - Panionios3:003.03.2019
Levadiakos - Lamia1:103.03.2019
OFI Crete - AEL Larissa0:003.03.2019
Panathinaikos - PAOK0:203.03.2019
Aris - AEK Athens FC2:002.03.2019
Giannina - Xanthi FC0:002.03.2019
22. Round1X2 
Olympiacos Piraeus - OFI Crete5:125.02.2019
Panetolikos - Giannina1:025.02.2019
Lamia - AEL Larissa2:124.02.2019
Panionios - Panathinaikos2:024.02.2019
PAOK - Aris1:124.02.2019
Xanthi FC - Levadiakos0:1   24.02.2019
AEK Athens FC - Apollon Smyrnis2:123.02.2019
Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos1:123.02.2019
21. Round1X2 
Apollon Smyrnis - PAOK1:518.02.2019
OFI Crete - Lamia1:318.02.2019
AEL Larissa - Xanthi FC1:117.02.2019
Aris - Panionios1:117.02.2019
Levadiakos - Panetolikos1:017.02.2019
Olympiacos Piraeus - AEK Athens FC4:117.02.2019
Giannina - Atromitos0:216.02.2019
Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis1:016.02.2019
20. Round1X2 
Asteras Tripolis - Aris0:311.02.2019
Panetolikos - AEL Larissa2:211.02.2019
AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete1:010.02.2019
Atromitos - Levadiakos1:010.02.2019
PAOK - Olympiacos Piraeus3:110.02.2019
Giannina - Panathinaikos1:009.02.2019
Panionios - Apollon Smyrnis0:109.02.2019
Xanthi FC - Lamia0:009.02.2019
19. Round1X2 
AEK Athens FC - PAOK1:103.02.2019
AEL Larissa - Atromitos0:103.02.2019
Apollon Smyrnis - Asteras Tripolis0:203.02.2019
Aris - Giannina1:003.02.2019
Levadiakos - Panathinaikos0:003.02.2019
OFI Crete - Xanthi FC0:003.02.2019
Lamia - Panetolikos0:202.02.2019
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panionios4:002.02.2019
15. Round1X2 
OFI Crete - Atromitos1:131.01.2019
Xanthi FC - Aris0:131.01.2019
AEK Athens FC - Levadiakos1:030.01.2019
Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis2:130.01.2019
Olympiacos Piraeus - AEL Larissa4:030.01.2019
Panetolikos - Panathinaikos0:130.01.2019
Panionios - Asteras Tripolis1:030.01.2019
PAOK - Giannina2:130.01.2019
18. Round1X2 
Asteras Tripolis - Olympiacos Piraeus0:227.01.2019
Lamia - Atromitos2:127.01.2019
Levadiakos - Aris1:027.01.2019
Panathinaikos - AEL Larissa1:127.01.2019
PAOK - OFI Crete4:027.01.2019
Giannina - Apollon Smyrnis1:026.01.2019
Panetolikos - Xanthi FC0:026.01.2019
Panionios - AEK Athens FC0:226.01.2019
17. Round1X2 
Lamia - Panathinaikos1:021.01.2019
AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis3:020.01.2019
AEL Larissa - Aris0:020.01.2019
OFI Crete - Panetolikos3:020.01.2019
Xanthi FC - Atromitos2:120.01.2019
Apollon Smyrnis - Levadiakos0:019.01.2019
Giannina - Olympiacos Piraeus1:219.01.2019
PAOK - Panionios3:019.01.2019
16. Round1X2 
Aris - Lamia1:014.01.2019
Giannina - AEK Athens FC0:414.01.2019
Asteras Tripolis - PAOK0:313.01.2019
Levadiakos - Olympiacos Piraeus0:213.01.2019
Panathinaikos - Xanthi FC2:213.01.2019
AEL Larissa - Apollon Smyrnis3:012.01.2019
Atromitos - Panetolikos2:212.01.2019
OFI Crete - Panionios1:112.01.2019
14. Round1X2 
Levadiakos - PAOK1:217.12.2018
AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC0:016.12.2018
Apollon Smyrnis - Xanthi FC1:016.12.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - Lamia3:016.12.2018
Panathinaikos - Atromitos1:016.12.2018
Aris - Panetolikos1:215.12.2018
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete2:115.12.2018
Giannina - Panionios3:115.12.2018
13. Round1X2 
Panetolikos - Apollon Smyrnis2:110.12.2018
Panionios - Levadiakos1:110.12.2018
Atromitos - Aris4:209.12.2018
OFI Crete - Panathinaikos3:109.12.2018
PAOK - AEL Larissa2:109.12.2018
Xanthi FC - Olympiacos Piraeus1:109.12.2018
AEK Athens FC - Lamia2:008.12.2018
Asteras Tripolis - Giannina1:008.12.2018
12. Round1X2 
Lamia - PAOK0:103.12.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panetolikos2:103.12.2018
AEK Athens FC - Xanthi FC2:002.12.2018
Aris - Panathinaikos1:102.12.2018
Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis0:202.12.2018
AEL Larissa - Panionios4:201.12.2018
Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos1:101.12.2018
Giannina - OFI Crete1:101.12.2018
11. Round1X2 
Panionios - Lamia1:026.11.2018
Atromitos - Olympiacos Piraeus1:225.11.2018
Giannina - Levadiakos2:025.11.2018
OFI Crete - Aris1:225.11.2018
Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa2:024.11.2018
Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis5:124.11.2018
Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC2:124.11.2018
PAOK - Xanthi FC2:024.11.2018
10. Round1X2 
Apollon Smyrnis - Aris1:212.11.2018
AEK Athens FC - Atromitos0:211.11.2018
Lamia - Asteras Tripolis0:011.11.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - Panathinaikos1:111.11.2018
PAOK - Panetolikos2:111.11.2018
AEL Larissa - Giannina2:010.11.2018
Levadiakos - OFI Crete2:110.11.2018
Xanthi FC - Panionios0:110.11.2018
9. Round1X2 
Asteras Tripolis - Xanthi FC0:105.11.2018
Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus0:104.11.2018
Giannina - Lamia0:004.11.2018
OFI Crete - Apollon Smyrnis0:004.11.2018
Atromitos - PAOK1:103.11.2018
Levadiakos - AEL Larissa1:103.11.2018
Panathinaikos - AEK Athens FC0:003.11.2018
Panionios - Panetolikos3:003.11.2018
8. Round1X2 
Olympiacos Piraeus - Apollon Smyrnis1:029.10.2018
PAOK - Panathinaikos2:029.10.2018
Xanthi FC - Giannina2:129.10.2018
AEK Athens FC - Aris4:028.10.2018
Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis1:128.10.2018
Panionios - Atromitos2:228.10.2018
AEL Larissa - OFI Crete0:027.10.2018
Lamia - Levadiakos3:227.10.2018
7. Round1X2 
Atromitos - Asteras Tripolis3:222.10.2018
Aris - PAOK1:221.10.2018
Levadiakos - Xanthi FC1:221.10.2018
OFI Crete - Olympiacos Piraeus1:021.10.2018
AEL Larissa - Lamia1:220.10.2018
Apollon Smyrnis - AEK Athens FC0:220.10.2018
Giannina - Panetolikos0:220.10.2018
Panathinaikos - Panionios1:020.10.2018
6. Round1X2 
Xanthi FC - AEL Larissa1:008.10.2018
AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus1:107.10.2018
Atromitos - Giannina1:007.10.2018
Lamia - OFI Crete1:107.10.2018
PAOK - Apollon Smyrnis2:007.10.2018
Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos1:106.10.2018
Panetolikos - Levadiakos2:106.10.2018
Panionios - Aris1:006.10.2018
5. Round1X2 
Lamia - Xanthi FC0:001.10.2018
Apollon Smyrnis - Panionios0:230.09.2018
Aris - Asteras Tripolis2:030.09.2018
Levadiakos - Atromitos0:230.09.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK0:130.09.2018
AEL Larissa - Panetolikos1:029.09.2018
OFI Crete - AEK Athens FC0:329.09.2018
Panathinaikos - Giannina2:129.09.2018
4. Round1X2 
Panetolikos - Lamia2:224.09.2018
Panionios - Olympiacos Piraeus0:124.09.2018
Panathinaikos - Levadiakos3:023.09.2018
PAOK - AEK Athens FC2:023.09.2018
Xanthi FC - OFI Crete3:023.09.2018
Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis2:022.09.2018
Atromitos - AEL Larissa2:022.09.2018
Giannina - Aris1:022.09.2018
3. Round1X2 
Aris - Levadiakos2:017.09.2018
AEL Larissa - Panathinaikos1:316.09.2018
Atromitos - Lamia1:016.09.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - Asteras Tripolis2:116.09.2018
Xanthi FC - Panetolikos1:116.09.2018
AEK Athens FC - Panionios4:015.09.2018
Apollon Smyrnis - Giannina1:215.09.2018
OFI Crete - PAOK1:315.09.2018
2. Round1X2 
Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis1:003.09.2018
Panetolikos - OFI Crete2:103.09.2018
Aris - AEL Larissa2:002.09.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - Giannina5:002.09.2018
Panionios - PAOK0:102.09.2018
Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC0:101.09.2018
Atromitos - Xanthi FC0:001.09.2018
Panathinaikos - Lamia3:101.09.2018
1. Round1X2 
Lamia - Aris0:327.08.2018
Olympiacos Piraeus - Levadiakos1:026.08.2018
Panionios - OFI Crete2:226.08.2018
Xanthi FC - Panathinaikos0:126.08.2018
AEK Athens FC - Giannina2:025.08.2018
Apollon Smyrnis - AEL Larissa0:125.08.2018
Panetolikos - Atromitos1:225.08.2018
PAOK - Asteras Tripolis1:025.08.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Super League 2018/2019 which is sorted in Football - Greece category. Make use of complete results list in Super League 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Super League 2018/2019.