1:57
Germany

3. Liga 2020/20213. Liga

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Hallescher0:122.05.2021
Hansa Rostock - Lubeck1:122.05.2021
Ingolstadt - Munich 18603:122.05.2021
Kaiserslautern - Verl1:122.05.2021
Magdeburg - Unterhaching1:122.05.2021
Mannheim - Uerdingen1:122.05.2021
Meppen - Duisburg2:122.05.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Viktoria Koln1:122.05.2021
Wehen - SG Dynamo Dresden0:122.05.2021
Zwickau - Saarbrucken2:022.05.2021
37. Round1X2 
Lubeck - Zwickau1:217.05.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Turkgucu Munchen4:016.05.2021
Hallescher - Wehen4:016.05.2021
Munich 1860 - Bayern II2:216.05.2021
Duisburg - Ingolstadt1:515.05.2021
Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern3:315.05.2021
Uerdingen - Magdeburg1:015.05.2021
Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock0:115.05.2021
Verl - Mannheim0:115.05.2021
Saarbrucken - Meppen2:014.05.2021
36. Round1X2 
Mannheim - Hallescher3:210.05.2021
Bayern II - Unterhaching1:209.05.2021
Meppen - Lubeck0:209.05.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Viktoria Koln2:008.05.2021
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau0:008.05.2021
Ingolstadt - Saarbrucken0:008.05.2021
Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen4:108.05.2021
Magdeburg - Duisburg3:208.05.2021
Wehen - Munich 18601:108.05.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Verl1:207.05.2021
35. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Bayern II2:205.05.2021
Saarbrucken - Magdeburg0:305.05.2021
Uerdingen - Viktoria Koln1:105.05.2021
Unterhaching - Mannheim0:205.05.2021
Zwickau - Meppen0:005.05.2021
Hallescher - Turkgucu Munchen4:104.05.2021
Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt1:104.05.2021
Lubeck - Wehen0:304.05.2021
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern3:004.05.2021
Verl - SG Dynamo Dresden0:004.05.2021
33. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - SG Dynamo Dresden0:201.05.2021
32. Round1X2 
SG Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg1:028.04.2021
34. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Saarbrucken0:426.04.2021
Magdeburg - Lubeck1:025.04.2021
Wehen - Duisburg0:325.04.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher0:324.04.2021
Ingolstadt - Zwickau3:224.04.2021
Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching3:224.04.2021
Mannheim - Munich 18600:224.04.2021
Meppen - Hansa Rostock2:324.04.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Uerdingen0:224.04.2021
Viktoria Koln - Verl2:223.04.2021
33. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Wehen1:121.04.2021
Lubeck - Ingolstadt1:121.04.2021
Meppen - Magdeburg1:221.04.2021
Saarbrucken - Mannheim5:021.04.2021
Unterhaching - Turkgucu Munchen0:221.04.2021
Duisburg - Kaiserslautern2:220.04.2021
Hallescher - Verl1:120.04.2021
Munich 1860 - Viktoria Koln1:120.04.2021
Zwickau - Bayern II1:120.04.2021
32. Round1X2 
Ingolstadt - Meppen0:018.04.2021
Mannheim - Lubeck3:218.04.2021
Wehen - Unterhaching1:018.04.2021
Viktoria Koln - Hallescher2:017.04.2021
Kaiserslautern - Saarbrucken2:117.04.2021
Magdeburg - Zwickau0:017.04.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Munich 18600:217.04.2021
Verl - Uerdingen3:017.04.2021
Bayern II - Hansa Rostock0:116.04.2021
31. Round1X2 
Meppen - Wehen0:312.04.2021
Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden2:011.04.2021
Zwickau - Viktoria Koln1:211.04.2021
Duisburg - Mannheim1:110.04.2021
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg0:210.04.2021
Ingolstadt - Bayern II2:210.04.2021
Lubeck - Kaiserslautern1:110.04.2021
Munich 1860 - Verl3:210.04.2021
Saarbrucken - Turkgucu Munchen2:110.04.2021
Hallescher - Uerdingen2:109.04.2021
28. Round1X2 
Kaiserslautern - Zwickau2:207.04.2021
30. Round1X2 
Viktoria Koln - Unterhaching1:105.04.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock0:004.04.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Meppen2:004.04.2021
Bayern II - Lubeck2:303.04.2021
Kaiserslautern - Hallescher3:103.04.2021
Magdeburg - Ingolstadt2:003.04.2021
Mannheim - Zwickau1:003.04.2021
Uerdingen - Munich 18601:303.04.2021
Verl - Duisburg1:203.04.2021
Wehen - Saarbrucken2:203.04.2021
24. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Zwickau1:127.03.2021
29. Round1X2 
Munich 1860 - SG Dynamo Dresden1:022.03.2021
Meppen - Bayern II2:121.03.2021
Zwickau - Wehen2:121.03.2021
Duisburg - Turkgucu Munchen3:220.03.2021
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher1:020.03.2021
Ingolstadt - Mannheim1:020.03.2021
Lubeck - Verl2:220.03.2021
Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern1:020.03.2021
Unterhaching - Uerdingen2:320.03.2021
Saarbrucken - Viktoria Koln2:319.03.2021
24. Round1X2 
Verl - Ingolstadt1:117.03.2021
23. Round1X2 
Lubeck - Munich 18600:017.03.2021
21. Round1X2 
Meppen - Uerdingen0:417.03.2021
19. Round1X2 
SG Dynamo Dresden - Wehen1:017.03.2021
24. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Duisburg1:116.03.2021
28. Round1X2 
Turkgucu Munchen - Hansa Rostock0:315.03.2021
Mannheim - Meppen0:114.03.2021
Verl - Unterhaching2:114.03.2021
Bayern II - Magdeburg0:213.03.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Saarbrucken1:113.03.2021
Viktoria Koln - Duisburg3:113.03.2021
Hallescher - Munich 18600:413.03.2021
Wehen - Ingolstadt1:213.03.2021
Uerdingen - Lubeck1:112.03.2021
21. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Verl1:210.03.2021
19. Round1X2 
Saarbrucken - Zwickau1:210.03.2021
24. Round1X2 
Viktoria Koln - Meppen1:009.03.2021
22. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock0:109.03.2021
27. Round1X2 
Ingolstadt - Turkgucu Munchen2:108.03.2021
Bayern II - Wehen2:007.03.2021
Unterhaching - Hallescher3:007.03.2021
Duisburg - Munich 18601:006.03.2021
Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern2:106.03.2021
Lubeck - Viktoria Koln1:206.03.2021
Magdeburg - Mannheim1:106.03.2021
Meppen - SG Dynamo Dresden0:406.03.2021
Saarbrucken - Uerdingen2:206.03.2021
Zwickau - Verl3:005.03.2021
23. Round1X2 
Saarbrucken - Duisburg4:103.03.2021
20. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Ingolstadt0:303.03.2021
19. Round1X2 
Lubeck - Hansa Rostock1:003.03.2021
22. Round1X2 
Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg2:402.03.2021
26. Round1X2 
Mannheim - Bayern II2:201.03.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Zwickau1:128.02.2021
Uerdingen - Duisburg1:228.02.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt4:027.02.2021
Viktoria Koln - Hansa Rostock1:227.02.2021
Hallescher - Lubeck2:127.02.2021
Kaiserslautern - Meppen2:227.02.2021
Verl - Saarbrucken1:327.02.2021
Wehen - Magdeburg1:027.02.2021
Munich 1860 - Unterhaching3:126.02.2021
22. Round1X2 
SG Dynamo Dresden - Bayern II1:124.02.2021
25. Round1X2 
Wehen - Uerdingen3:122.02.2021
Bayern II - Viktoria Koln0:121.02.2021
Magdeburg - Verl0:421.02.2021
Duisburg - Unterhaching2:120.02.2021
Hansa Rostock - Mannheim1:020.02.2021
Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern1:020.02.2021
Lubeck - Turkgucu Munchen0:220.02.2021
Saarbrucken - Munich 18602:120.02.2021
Zwickau - SG Dynamo Dresden0:220.02.2021
Meppen - Hallescher2:119.02.2021
24. Round1X2 
Turkgucu Munchen - Magdeburg2:115.02.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Lubeck3:114.02.2021
Unterhaching - Saarbrucken0:114.02.2021
Kaiserslautern - Bayern II1:113.02.2021
Mannheim - Wehen0:113.02.2021
Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock0:013.02.2021
14. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Zwickau3:210.02.2021
23. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Uerdingen0:107.02.2021
Wehen - Turkgucu Munchen3:107.02.2021
Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koln2:106.02.2021
Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden0:106.02.2021
Mannheim - Kaiserslautern0:206.02.2021
Meppen - Unterhaching3:206.02.2021
Zwickau - Hallescher2:206.02.2021
Hansa Rostock - Verl3:205.02.2021
22. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Saarbrucken1:101.02.2021
Duisburg - Lubeck3:131.01.2021
Munich 1860 - Zwickau0:131.01.2021
Kaiserslautern - Wehen0:130.01.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Mannheim0:230.01.2021
Unterhaching - Ingolstadt0:130.01.2021
Verl - Meppen3:130.01.2021
21. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Saarbrucken4:227.01.2021
Ingolstadt - Hallescher1:127.01.2021
Lubeck - Unterhaching1:027.01.2021
Magdeburg - Munich 18600:327.01.2021
Kaiserslautern - Turkgucu Munchen0:026.01.2021
Mannheim - SG Dynamo Dresden1:026.01.2021
Wehen - Viktoria Koln2:226.01.2021
Zwickau - Duisburg3:126.01.2021
20. Round1X2 
Munich 1860 - Meppen1:124.01.2021
Saarbrucken - Lubeck0:024.01.2021
SG Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern4:323.01.2021
Duisburg - Hansa Rostock1:223.01.2021
Viktoria Koln - Mannheim1:223.01.2021
Hallescher - Magdeburg1:023.01.2021
Unterhaching - Zwickau1:223.01.2021
Verl - Wehen2:223.01.2021
Turkgucu Munchen - Bayern II0:022.01.2021
17. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Magdeburg1:220.01.2021
Hallescher - Mannheim0:020.01.2021
14. Round1X2 
Turkgucu Munchen - Unterhaching0:019.01.2021
8. Round1X2 
Verl - Zwickau1:119.01.2021
19. Round1X2 
Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt1:018.01.2021
Duisburg - Meppen1:017.01.2021
Uerdingen - Mannheim1:117.01.2021
Hallescher - Bayern II0:416.01.2021
Unterhaching - Magdeburg0:216.01.2021
Verl - Kaiserslautern1:116.01.2021
Viktoria Koln - Turkgucu Munchen0:215.01.2021
15. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Ingolstadt0:213.01.2021
13. Round1X2 
Lubeck - Mannheim0:113.01.2021
16. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Saarbrucken1:212.01.2021
10. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Meppen2:012.01.2021
9. Round1X2 
Unterhaching - Verl3:412.01.2021
18. Round1X2 
Turkgucu Munchen - SG Dynamo Dresden1:011.01.2021
Ingolstadt - Duisburg2:110.01.2021
Zwickau - Lubeck2:110.01.2021
Bayern II - Munich 18600:209.01.2021
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching1:009.01.2021
Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koln0:009.01.2021
Magdeburg - Uerdingen1:109.01.2021
Meppen - Saarbrucken1:009.01.2021
Wehen - Hallescher1:109.01.2021
Mannheim - Verl2:208.01.2021
11. Round1X2 
Meppen - Turkgucu Munchen1:423.12.2020
17. Round1X2 
Verl - Turkgucu Munchen0:120.12.2020
Zwickau - Hansa Rostock0:220.12.2020
Viktoria Koln - SG Dynamo Dresden2:419.12.2020
Lubeck - Meppen0:219.12.2020
Saarbrucken - Ingolstadt3:319.12.2020
Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern0:219.12.2020
Unterhaching - Bayern II1:119.12.2020
Munich 1860 - Wehen2:218.12.2020
16. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Duisburg1:116.12.2020
Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen0:216.12.2020
Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock1:016.12.2020
Meppen - Zwickau1:216.12.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Verl4:115.12.2020
Kaiserslautern - Munich 18600:315.12.2020
Mannheim - Unterhaching1:415.12.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Hallescher0:315.12.2020
Wehen - Lubeck4:215.12.2020
15. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Meppen0:213.12.2020
Saarbrucken - Bayern II1:213.12.2020
Duisburg - Wehen4:112.12.2020
Hallescher - SG Dynamo Dresden1:312.12.2020
Lubeck - Magdeburg1:112.12.2020
Munich 1860 - Mannheim5:012.12.2020
Uerdingen - Turkgucu Munchen1:012.12.2020
Verl - Viktoria Koln1:112.12.2020
Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern2:011.12.2020
9. Round1X2 
Meppen - Mannheim2:008.12.2020
14. Round1X2 
Verl - Hallescher4:206.12.2020
Wehen - Hansa Rostock2:106.12.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Uerdingen0:005.12.2020
Viktoria Koln - Munich 18602:105.12.2020
Ingolstadt - Lubeck1:105.12.2020
Kaiserslautern - Duisburg2:205.12.2020
Mannheim - Saarbrucken4:105.12.2020
Magdeburg - Meppen0:004.12.2020
9. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Turkgucu Munchen2:002.12.2020
8. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Unterhaching2:002.12.2020
13. Round1X2 
Meppen - Ingolstadt2:030.11.2020
Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresden0:329.11.2020
Saarbrucken - Kaiserslautern1:129.11.2020
Hallescher - Viktoria Koln2:028.11.2020
Hansa Rostock - Bayern II2:028.11.2020
Munich 1860 - Turkgucu Munchen2:228.11.2020
Unterhaching - Wehen2:128.11.2020
Zwickau - Magdeburg0:128.11.2020
Uerdingen - Verl1:227.11.2020
12. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Ingolstadt1:325.11.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching2:025.11.2020
Viktoria Koln - Zwickau1:125.11.2020
Kaiserslautern - Lubeck1:025.11.2020
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock1:125.11.2020
Mannheim - Duisburg2:224.11.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Saarbrucken1:124.11.2020
Uerdingen - Hallescher0:124.11.2020
Verl - Munich 18601:124.11.2020
Wehen - Meppen1:024.11.2020
11. Round1X2 
Ingolstadt - Magdeburg1:022.11.2020
Lubeck - Bayern II3:022.11.2020
Unterhaching - Viktoria Koln2:222.11.2020
Hallescher - Kaiserslautern1:121.11.2020
Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden1:321.11.2020
Munich 1860 - Uerdingen0:021.11.2020
Saarbrucken - Wehen3:321.11.2020
Zwickau - Mannheim0:021.11.2020
Duisburg - Verl0:420.11.2020
5. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Hallescher0:017.11.2020
10. Round1X2 
Verl - Lubeck1:216.11.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Munich 18602:115.11.2020
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock1:114.11.2020
Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg1:114.11.2020
Mannheim - Ingolstadt4:114.11.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Duisburg2:114.11.2020
Uerdingen - Unterhaching3:114.11.2020
Wehen - Zwickau3:114.11.2020
Viktoria Koln - Saarbrucken0:213.11.2020
9. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Viktoria Koln1:309.11.2020
Lubeck - Uerdingen1:008.11.2020
Magdeburg - Bayern II2:107.11.2020
Munich 1860 - Hallescher6:107.11.2020
Saarbrucken - SG Dynamo Dresden2:107.11.2020
Zwickau - Kaiserslautern1:207.11.2020
Ingolstadt - Wehen4:106.11.2020
7. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Turkgucu Munchen0:104.11.2020
4. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Saarbrucken2:304.11.2020
8. Round1X2 
Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock0:002.11.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Ingolstadt1:101.11.2020
Wehen - Bayern II2:401.11.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Meppen3:031.10.2020
Mannheim - Magdeburg5:231.10.2020
Munich 1860 - Duisburg0:231.10.2020
Uerdingen - Saarbrucken1:031.10.2020
Viktoria Koln - Lubeck0:230.10.2020
7. Round1X2 
Unterhaching - Munich 18600:226.10.2020
Bayern II - Mannheim2:025.10.2020
Saarbrucken - Verl1:225.10.2020
Duisburg - Uerdingen0:224.10.2020
Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koln5:124.10.2020
Ingolstadt - SG Dynamo Dresden1:024.10.2020
Lubeck - Hallescher2:324.10.2020
Magdeburg - Wehen1:224.10.2020
Meppen - Kaiserslautern3:224.10.2020
6. Round1X2 
Viktoria Koln - Bayern II3:221.10.2020
Hallescher - Meppen4:121.10.2020
Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt1:121.10.2020
Munich 1860 - Saarbrucken1:221.10.2020
Unterhaching - Duisburg0:121.10.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Zwickau1:220.10.2020
Mannheim - Hansa Rostock1:220.10.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Lubeck4:320.10.2020
Uerdingen - Wehen0:420.10.2020
Verl - Magdeburg3:120.10.2020
5. Round1X2 
Meppen - Viktoria Koln0:118.10.2020
Saarbrucken - Unterhaching2:118.10.2020
Bayern II - Kaiserslautern0:017.10.2020
Hansa Rostock - Munich 18601:117.10.2020
Ingolstadt - Verl2:117.10.2020
Lubeck - SG Dynamo Dresden0:117.10.2020
Wehen - Mannheim0:117.10.2020
Zwickau - Uerdingen1:217.10.2020
Magdeburg - Turkgucu Munchen2:016.10.2020
4. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Zwickau0:212.10.2020
Viktoria Koln - Ingolstadt2:011.10.2020
Unterhaching - Meppen2:111.10.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg1:010.10.2020
Kaiserslautern - Mannheim1:110.10.2020
Munich 1860 - Lubeck4:110.10.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Wehen0:010.10.2020
Uerdingen - Bayern II1:110.10.2020
Verl - Hansa Rostock2:310.10.2020
3. Round1X2 
Wehen - Kaiserslautern2:205.10.2020
Hansa Rostock - Uerdingen0:004.10.2020
Saarbrucken - Hallescher4:004.10.2020
Ingolstadt - Unterhaching0:103.10.2020
Lubeck - Duisburg1:103.10.2020
Magdeburg - Viktoria Koln0:203.10.2020
Mannheim - Turkgucu Munchen4:403.10.2020
Meppen - Verl1:203.10.2020
Zwickau - Munich 18601:203.10.2020
Bayern II - SG Dynamo Dresden3:002.10.2020
2. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Meppen0:228.09.2020
SG Dynamo Dresden - Mannheim1:127.09.2020
Turkgucu Munchen - Kaiserslautern3:027.09.2020
Duisburg - Zwickau1:126.09.2020
Viktoria Koln - Wehen0:226.09.2020
Hallescher - Ingolstadt0:226.09.2020
Munich 1860 - Magdeburg1:126.09.2020
Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock2:026.09.2020
Verl - Bayern II3:026.09.2020
Unterhaching - Lubeck1:025.09.2020
1. Round1X2 
Mannheim - Viktoria Koln2:221.09.2020
Ingolstadt - Uerdingen2:120.09.2020
Magdeburg - Hallescher0:220.09.2020
Bayern II - Turkgucu Munchen2:219.09.2020
Hansa Rostock - Duisburg3:119.09.2020
Lubeck - Saarbrucken1:119.09.2020
Meppen - Munich 18601:319.09.2020
Wehen - Verl0:019.09.2020
Zwickau - Unterhaching2:119.09.2020
Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresden0:118.09.2020
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 3. Liga 2020/2021 which is sorted in Football - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in 3. Liga 2020/2021 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 3. Liga 2020/2021.