0:29
Germany

3. Liga 2019/20203. Liga

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock4:204.07.2020
Duisburg - Unterhaching4:004.07.2020
Jena - Grossaspach1:004.07.2020
Kaiserslautern - Bayern II1:004.07.2020
Magdeburg - Preussen Munster2:204.07.2020
Mannheim - Zwickau0:004.07.2020
Meppen - Braunschweig4:304.07.2020
Munich 1860 - Ingolstadt0:204.07.2020
Uerdingen - Viktoria Koln1:104.07.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Hallescher2:204.07.2020
37. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Duisburg2:201.07.2020
Braunschweig - Mannheim3:201.07.2020
Viktoria Koln - Wurzburger Kickers5:101.07.2020
Hallescher - Kaiserslautern1:101.07.2020
Hansa Rostock - Uerdingen1:001.07.2020
Ingolstadt - Magdeburg0:201.07.2020
Preussen Munster - Meppen0:301.07.2020
Grossaspach - Munich 18602:401.07.2020
Unterhaching - Jena2:201.07.2020
Zwickau - Chemnitzer2:101.07.2020
36. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Grossaspach0:128.06.2020
Meppen - Ingolstadt0:228.06.2020
Duisburg - Hallescher2:227.06.2020
Jena - Bayern II1:227.06.2020
Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Koln3:027.06.2020
Mannheim - Preussen Munster0:027.06.2020
Munich 1860 - Unterhaching3:027.06.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock3:127.06.2020
Zwickau - Braunschweig3:227.06.2020
Uerdingen - Chemnitzer1:126.06.2020
35. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Munich 18602:124.06.2020
Hallescher - Jena5:324.06.2020
Ingolstadt - Mannheim2:024.06.2020
Preussen Munster - Zwickau2:124.06.2020
Grossaspach - Meppen1:224.06.2020
Unterhaching - Magdeburg0:024.06.2020
Chemnitzer - Braunschweig1:223.06.2020
Viktoria Koln - Duisburg1:023.06.2020
Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern1:123.06.2020
Uerdingen - Wurzburger Kickers1:223.06.2020
34. Round1X2 
Meppen - Unterhaching3:021.06.2020
Munich 1860 - Hallescher2:121.06.2020
Zwickau - Ingolstadt0:321.06.2020
Braunschweig - Preussen Munster1:020.06.2020
Duisburg - Hansa Rostock0:020.06.2020
Jena - Viktoria Koln2:320.06.2020
Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen4:020.06.2020
Magdeburg - Bayern II2:220.06.2020
Mannheim - Grossaspach3:220.06.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer3:019.06.2020
33. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Meppen5:117.06.2020
Hansa Rostock - Jena4:017.06.2020
Grossaspach - Zwickau1:017.06.2020
Uerdingen - Duisburg1:117.06.2020
Unterhaching - Mannheim0:017.06.2020
Chemnitzer - Preussen Munster1:016.06.2020
Viktoria Koln - Munich 18602:016.06.2020
Hallescher - Magdeburg1:116.06.2020
Ingolstadt - Braunschweig0:016.06.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern2:016.06.2020
32. Round1X2 
Jena - Uerdingen0:014.06.2020
Mannheim - Bayern II2:314.06.2020
Zwickau - Unterhaching3:314.06.2020
Braunschweig - Grossaspach2:113.06.2020
Duisburg - Wurzburger Kickers1:113.06.2020
Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer2:013.06.2020
Magdeburg - Viktoria Koln2:013.06.2020
Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock0:113.06.2020
Preussen Munster - Ingolstadt0:013.06.2020
Meppen - Hallescher2:312.06.2020
31. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Ingolstadt0:110.06.2020
Kaiserslautern - Duisburg1:310.06.2020
Grossaspach - Preussen Munster0:010.06.2020
Unterhaching - Braunschweig1:310.06.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Jena4:210.06.2020
Bayern II - Zwickau2:009.06.2020
Viktoria Koln - Meppen1:309.06.2020
Hallescher - Mannheim3:009.06.2020
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg3:109.06.2020
Uerdingen - Munich 18601:309.06.2020
30. Round1X2 
Ingolstadt - Grossaspach1:107.06.2020
Jena - Kaiserslautern1:207.06.2020
Preussen Munster - Unterhaching2:107.06.2020
Braunschweig - Bayern II1:106.06.2020
Duisburg - Chemnitzer2:106.06.2020
Mannheim - Viktoria Koln2:106.06.2020
Meppen - Hansa Rostock0:306.06.2020
Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers1:206.06.2020
Zwickau - Hallescher5:106.06.2020
Magdeburg - Uerdingen1:105.06.2020
29. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Preussen Munster3:203.06.2020
Chemnitzer - Grossaspach0:103.06.2020
Duisburg - Jena1:103.06.2020
Hallescher - Braunschweig0:103.06.2020
Kaiserslautern - Munich 18601:103.06.2020
Viktoria Koln - Zwickau3:002.06.2020
Hansa Rostock - Mannheim0:102.06.2020
Uerdingen - Meppen0:002.06.2020
Unterhaching - Ingolstadt1:202.06.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg0:102.06.2020
28. Round1X2 
Jena - Chemnitzer0:131.05.2020
Munich 1860 - Duisburg3:231.05.2020
Preussen Munster - Hallescher4:231.05.2020
Braunschweig - Viktoria Koln4:230.05.2020
Ingolstadt - Bayern II1:230.05.2020
Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern0:130.05.2020
Mannheim - Uerdingen1:230.05.2020
Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers1:330.05.2020
Grossaspach - Unterhaching0:230.05.2020
Zwickau - Hansa Rostock2:230.05.2020
27. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Braunschweig3:009.03.2020
Hallescher - Ingolstadt1:108.03.2020
Uerdingen - Zwickau4:208.03.2020
Bayern II - Grossaspach2:007.03.2020
Chemnitzer - Unterhaching1:007.03.2020
Viktoria Koln - Preussen Munster2:107.03.2020
Jena - Munich 18600:307.03.2020
Kaiserslautern - Meppen3:307.03.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Mannheim0:007.03.2020
Duisburg - Magdeburg1:006.03.2020
26. Round1X2 
Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock1:002.03.2020
Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koln0:101.03.2020
Meppen - Duisburg1:001.03.2020
Braunschweig - Uerdingen4:129.02.2020
Magdeburg - Jena6:229.02.2020
Mannheim - Kaiserslautern1:129.02.2020
Munich 1860 - Chemnitzer4:329.02.2020
Grossaspach - Hallescher1:029.02.2020
Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers1:229.02.2020
Unterhaching - Bayern II0:128.02.2020
25. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Bayern II1:024.02.2020
Hallescher - Unterhaching3:523.02.2020
Munich 1860 - Magdeburg1:123.02.2020
Duisburg - Mannheim2:322.02.2020
Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt3:022.02.2020
Jena - Meppen0:222.02.2020
Kaiserslautern - Zwickau0:022.02.2020
Uerdingen - Preussen Munster0:222.02.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Braunschweig3:122.02.2020
Viktoria Koln - Grossaspach1:021.02.2020
24. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Hallescher6:117.02.2020
Mannheim - Jena1:116.02.2020
Zwickau - Duisburg1:016.02.2020
Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern2:015.02.2020
Ingolstadt - Uerdingen0:115.02.2020
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer1:115.02.2020
Meppen - Munich 18601:115.02.2020
Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock0:115.02.2020
Unterhaching - Viktoria Koln1:115.02.2020
Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers0:014.02.2020
23. Round1X2 
Jena - Zwickau2:110.02.2020
Chemnitzer - Hallescher3:009.02.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt3:109.02.2020
Viktoria Koln - Bayern II2:408.02.2020
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching1:108.02.2020
Kaiserslautern - Preussen Munster1:108.02.2020
Magdeburg - Meppen0:208.02.2020
Munich 1860 - Mannheim1:108.02.2020
Uerdingen - Grossaspach2:108.02.2020
Duisburg - Braunschweig1:107.02.2020
22. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers0:603.02.2020
Mannheim - Magdeburg1:102.02.2020
Zwickau - Munich 18602:202.02.2020
Bayern II - Hansa Rostock1:001.02.2020
Braunschweig - Jena1:101.02.2020
Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern2:101.02.2020
Meppen - Chemnitzer1:201.02.2020
Preussen Munster - Duisburg1:401.02.2020
Unterhaching - Uerdingen1:001.02.2020
Hallescher - Viktoria Koln3:431.01.2020
21. Round1X2 
Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach0:027.01.2020
Munich 1860 - Braunschweig4:126.01.2020
Uerdingen - Bayern II0:326.01.2020
Chemnitzer - Viktoria Koln2:225.01.2020
Duisburg - Ingolstadt1:125.01.2020
Jena - Preussen Munster1:225.01.2020
Magdeburg - Zwickau1:225.01.2020
Meppen - Mannheim0:125.01.2020
Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching1:225.01.2020
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher1:024.01.2020
20. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Wurzburger Kickers1:122.12.2019
Hallescher - Uerdingen1:122.12.2019
Ingolstadt - Jena5:122.12.2019
Braunschweig - Magdeburg2:221.12.2019
Mannheim - Chemnitzer4:321.12.2019
Preussen Munster - Munich 18600:121.12.2019
Grossaspach - Duisburg1:121.12.2019
Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern1:121.12.2019
Zwickau - Meppen2:221.12.2019
Viktoria Koln - Hansa Rostock1:520.12.2019
19. Round1X2 
Ingolstadt - Munich 18602:216.12.2019
Grossaspach - Jena1:215.12.2019
Unterhaching - Duisburg2:215.12.2019
Bayern II - Kaiserslautern1:314.12.2019
Braunschweig - Meppen1:214.12.2019
Viktoria Koln - Uerdingen0:114.12.2019
Hallescher - Wurzburger Kickers2:514.12.2019
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer1:214.12.2019
Zwickau - Mannheim0:114.12.2019
Preussen Munster - Magdeburg2:013.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
Meppen - Preussen Munster3:109.12.2019
Duisburg - Bayern II3:208.12.2019
Mannheim - Braunschweig0:008.12.2019
Jena - Unterhaching0:307.12.2019
Kaiserslautern - Hallescher1:007.12.2019
Magdeburg - Ingolstadt0:207.12.2019
Munich 1860 - Grossaspach1:107.12.2019
Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock4:107.12.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koln3:107.12.2019
Chemnitzer - Zwickau2:206.12.2019
17. Round1X2 
Braunschweig - Zwickau3:102.12.2019
Ingolstadt - Meppen1:101.12.2019
Unterhaching - Munich 18602:301.12.2019
Chemnitzer - Uerdingen1:130.11.2019
Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern2:430.11.2019
Hallescher - Duisburg1:030.11.2019
Hansa Rostock - Wurzburger Kickers1:030.11.2019
Preussen Munster - Mannheim1:330.11.2019
Grossaspach - Magdeburg1:230.11.2019
Bayern II - Jena2:329.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Viktoria Koln2:125.11.2019
Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock2:024.11.2019
Munich 1860 - Bayern II1:124.11.2019
Braunschweig - Chemnitzer2:123.11.2019
Magdeburg - Unterhaching3:023.11.2019
Mannheim - Ingolstadt0:023.11.2019
Meppen - Grossaspach2:123.11.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Uerdingen1:223.11.2019
Zwickau - Preussen Munster4:223.11.2019
Jena - Hallescher0:322.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Preussen Munster - Braunschweig1:111.11.2019
Bayern II - Magdeburg2:110.11.2019
Chemnitzer - Wurzburger Kickers0:010.11.2019
Hallescher - Munich 18600:109.11.2019
Hansa Rostock - Duisburg1:209.11.2019
Ingolstadt - Zwickau4:209.11.2019
Grossaspach - Mannheim0:309.11.2019
Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern0:309.11.2019
Unterhaching - Meppen0:009.11.2019
Viktoria Koln - Jena2:208.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Uerdingen2:004.11.2019
Jena - Hansa Rostock3:103.11.2019
Meppen - Bayern II5:303.11.2019
Braunschweig - Ingolstadt0:302.11.2019
Kaiserslautern - Wurzburger Kickers2:302.11.2019
Magdeburg - Hallescher1:002.11.2019
Mannheim - Unterhaching0:302.11.2019
Munich 1860 - Viktoria Koln4:202.11.2019
Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer3:302.11.2019
Zwickau - Grossaspach0:101.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Bayern II - Mannheim2:228.10.2019
Chemnitzer - Kaiserslautern3:127.10.2019
Grossaspach - Braunschweig1:327.10.2019
Hallescher - Meppen3:326.10.2019
Hansa Rostock - Munich 18602:126.10.2019
Ingolstadt - Preussen Munster3:226.10.2019
Uerdingen - Jena2:026.10.2019
Unterhaching - Zwickau0:026.10.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Duisburg0:226.10.2019
Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg1:125.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Meppen - Viktoria Koln1:121.10.2019
Jena - Wurzburger Kickers1:120.10.2019
Zwickau - Bayern II3:020.10.2019
Braunschweig - Unterhaching0:019.10.2019
Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer1:119.10.2019
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock0:119.10.2019
Mannheim - Hallescher0:419.10.2019
Munich 1860 - Uerdingen0:119.10.2019
Preussen Munster - Grossaspach1:119.10.2019
Duisburg - Kaiserslautern3:118.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Wurzburger Kickers - Munich 18602:107.10.2019
Bayern II - Braunschweig2:006.10.2019
Chemnitzer - Duisburg3:106.10.2019
Viktoria Koln - Mannheim2:205.10.2019
Hallescher - Zwickau1:105.10.2019
Hansa Rostock - Meppen2:105.10.2019
Kaiserslautern - Jena3:105.10.2019
Grossaspach - Ingolstadt1:505.10.2019
Unterhaching - Preussen Munster2:205.10.2019
Uerdingen - Magdeburg0:004.10.2019
7. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Meppen1:302.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Ingolstadt - Unterhaching0:030.09.2019
Mannheim - Hansa Rostock1:129.09.2019
Meppen - Uerdingen1:229.09.2019
Braunschweig - Hallescher1:128.09.2019
Jena - Duisburg1:228.09.2019
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern3:128.09.2019
Preussen Munster - Bayern II1:428.09.2019
Grossaspach - Chemnitzer2:028.09.2019
Zwickau - Viktoria Koln4:028.09.2019
Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers3:027.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Mannheim0:323.09.2019
Bayern II - Ingolstadt2:122.09.2019
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau1:122.09.2019
Chemnitzer - Jena3:221.09.2019
Duisburg - Munich 18602:121.09.2019
Viktoria Koln - Braunschweig0:021.09.2019
Hallescher - Preussen Munster2:221.09.2019
Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg1:121.09.2019
Unterhaching - Grossaspach2:021.09.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen3:220.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Unterhaching - Chemnitzer2:116.09.2019
Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock1:215.09.2019
Ingolstadt - Hallescher2:315.09.2019
Mannheim - Wurzburger Kickers1:214.09.2019
Meppen - Kaiserslautern6:114.09.2019
Munich 1860 - Jena3:114.09.2019
Preussen Munster - Viktoria Koln2:314.09.2019
Grossaspach - Bayern II2:214.09.2019
Zwickau - Uerdingen1:214.09.2019
Magdeburg - Duisburg1:113.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Jena - Magdeburg1:102.09.2019
Kaiserslautern - Mannheim1:101.09.2019
Uerdingen - Braunschweig1:201.09.2019
Bayern II - Unterhaching1:231.08.2019
Viktoria Koln - Ingolstadt3:031.08.2019
Hallescher - Grossaspach4:031.08.2019
Hansa Rostock - Preussen Munster1:031.08.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Zwickau0:231.08.2019
Chemnitzer - Munich 18600:130.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Kaiserslautern3:526.08.2019
Mannheim - Duisburg4:325.08.2019
Unterhaching - Hallescher0:325.08.2019
Bayern II - Chemnitzer2:224.08.2019
Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers5:224.08.2019
Magdeburg - Munich 18605:124.08.2019
Meppen - Jena3:024.08.2019
Preussen Munster - Uerdingen1:124.08.2019
Grossaspach - Viktoria Koln0:324.08.2019
Ingolstadt - Hansa Rostock2:223.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Bayern II1:219.08.2019
Jena - Mannheim1:218.08.2019
Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig0:318.08.2019
Duisburg - Zwickau3:117.08.2019
Viktoria Koln - Unterhaching0:217.08.2019
Hansa Rostock - Grossaspach0:117.08.2019
Munich 1860 - Meppen0:017.08.2019
Uerdingen - Ingolstadt0:317.08.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Preussen Munster3:217.08.2019
Chemnitzer - Magdeburg0:016.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Mannheim - Munich 18604:005.08.2019
Braunschweig - Duisburg0:304.08.2019
Zwickau - Jena2:004.08.2019
Bayern II - Viktoria Koln2:503.08.2019
Hallescher - Chemnitzer3:103.08.2019
Meppen - Magdeburg1:303.08.2019
Preussen Munster - Kaiserslautern3:203.08.2019
Grossaspach - Uerdingen2:203.08.2019
Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock1:003.08.2019
Ingolstadt - Wurzburger Kickers3:002.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Meppen2:431.07.2019
Duisburg - Preussen Munster2:031.07.2019
Viktoria Koln - Hallescher0:231.07.2019
Magdeburg - Mannheim1:131.07.2019
Munich 1860 - Zwickau3:031.07.2019
Hansa Rostock - Bayern II2:130.07.2019
Jena - Braunschweig0:230.07.2019
Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt0:030.07.2019
Uerdingen - Unterhaching2:230.07.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Grossaspach0:330.07.2019
2. Round1X2 
Viktoria Koln - Chemnitzer3:228.07.2019
Zwickau - Magdeburg0:028.07.2019
Braunschweig - Munich 18602:127.07.2019
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock1:027.07.2019
Ingolstadt - Duisburg3:227.07.2019
Mannheim - Meppen0:027.07.2019
Preussen Munster - Jena2:027.07.2019
Grossaspach - Kaiserslautern1:327.07.2019
Unterhaching - Wurzburger Kickers5:427.07.2019
Bayern II - Uerdingen2:126.07.2019
1. Round1X2 
Jena - Ingolstadt1:222.07.2019
Chemnitzer - Mannheim1:121.07.2019
Uerdingen - Hallescher1:021.07.2019
Duisburg - Grossaspach4:120.07.2019
Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koln3:320.07.2019
Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching1:120.07.2019
Magdeburg - Braunschweig2:420.07.2019
Meppen - Zwickau0:220.07.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern II3:120.07.2019
Munich 1860 - Preussen Munster1:119.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 3. Liga 2019/2020 which is sorted in Football - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in 3. Liga 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 3. Liga 2019/2020.