0:18
Germany

3. Liga 2018/20193. Liga

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Aalen - Hansa Rostock1:118.05.2019
Braunschweig - Cottbus1:118.05.2019
Fortuna Koln - Grossaspach0:218.05.2019
Jena - Munich 18604:018.05.2019
Kaiserslautern - Meppen4:218.05.2019
Karlsruher SC - Hallescher2:318.05.2019
Lotte - Wurzburger Kickers1:218.05.2019
Uerdingen - Wehen2:318.05.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching1:418.05.2019
Zwickau - Preussen Munster2:018.05.2019
37. Round1X2 
Cottbus - Aalen2:111.05.2019
Hallescher - Braunschweig1:011.05.2019
Hansa Rostock - Uerdingen1:111.05.2019
Meppen - Jena0:111.05.2019
Munich 1860 - Fortuna Koln3:211.05.2019
Preussen Munster - Karlsruher SC1:411.05.2019
Grossaspach - Zwickau5:211.05.2019
Unterhaching - Lotte3:011.05.2019
Wehen - VfL Osnabruck1:011.05.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Kaiserslautern2:011.05.2019
36. Round1X2 
Fortuna Koln - Meppen1:106.05.2019
Aalen - Braunschweig1:305.05.2019
Uerdingen - Cottbus1:205.05.2019
Hallescher - Preussen Munster1:204.05.2019
Jena - Wurzburger Kickers3:404.05.2019
Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching4:004.05.2019
Karlsruher SC - Grossaspach2:104.05.2019
Lotte - Wehen0:104.05.2019
Zwickau - Munich 18605:204.05.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock1:203.05.2019
35. Round1X2 
Wehen - Kaiserslautern2:029.04.2019
Braunschweig - Preussen Munster3:328.04.2019
Unterhaching - Jena0:128.04.2019
Aalen - Uerdingen2:427.04.2019
Cottbus - VfL Osnabruck1:227.04.2019
Hansa Rostock - Lotte0:027.04.2019
Meppen - Zwickau2:027.04.2019
Munich 1860 - Karlsruher SC0:227.04.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Fortuna Koln2:027.04.2019
Grossaspach - Hallescher1:126.04.2019
34. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Braunschweig0:322.04.2019
Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock0:221.04.2019
Lotte - Cottbus0:321.04.2019
Fortuna Koln - Unterhaching1:120.04.2019
Hallescher - Munich 18603:020.04.2019
Jena - Wehen3:120.04.2019
Karlsruher SC - Meppen3:120.04.2019
Preussen Munster - Grossaspach1:020.04.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Aalen2:020.04.2019
Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers2:020.04.2019
33. Round1X2 
Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC0:015.04.2019
Uerdingen - VfL Osnabruck1:314.04.2019
Unterhaching - Zwickau0:114.04.2019
Aalen - Lotte1:213.04.2019
Braunschweig - Grossaspach1:113.04.2019
Cottbus - Kaiserslautern1:113.04.2019
Hansa Rostock - Jena1:213.04.2019
Munich 1860 - Preussen Munster0:113.04.2019
Wehen - Fortuna Koln3:013.04.2019
Meppen - Hallescher0:212.04.2019
32. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Munich 18601:008.04.2019
Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock1:107.04.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Braunschweig1:007.04.2019
Hallescher - Wurzburger Kickers1:006.04.2019
Jena - Cottbus2:106.04.2019
Kaiserslautern - Aalen0:106.04.2019
Karlsruher SC - Unterhaching4:006.04.2019
Lotte - Uerdingen1:306.04.2019
Zwickau - Wehen2:106.04.2019
Preussen Munster - Meppen1:105.04.2019
31. Round1X2 
VfL Osnabruck - Lotte1:001.04.2019
Aalen - Jena1:131.03.2019
Wehen - Karlsruher SC2:031.03.2019
Braunschweig - Munich 18601:130.03.2019
Cottbus - Fortuna Koln4:330.03.2019
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau3:130.03.2019
Meppen - Grossaspach2:130.03.2019
Unterhaching - Hallescher0:030.03.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Preussen Munster3:230.03.2019
Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern2:429.03.2019
30. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Cottbus2:125.03.2019
Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabruck1:324.03.2019
Lotte - Braunschweig0:124.03.2019
Hallescher - Wehen1:423.03.2019
Jena - Uerdingen0:023.03.2019
Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock1:123.03.2019
Munich 1860 - Meppen1:023.03.2019
Preussen Munster - Unterhaching3:023.03.2019
Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers2:123.03.2019
Fortuna Koln - Aalen1:122.03.2019
22. Round1X2 
Unterhaching - Cottbus0:020.03.2019
29. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher1:118.03.2019
Braunschweig - Meppen3:017.03.2019
Cottbus - Karlsruher SC0:217.03.2019
Aalen - Zwickau1:116.03.2019
Lotte - Kaiserslautern0:216.03.2019
Unterhaching - Grossaspach0:016.03.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Jena3:116.03.2019
Wehen - Preussen Munster2:016.03.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Munich 18602:116.03.2019
Uerdingen - Fortuna Koln1:115.03.2019
28. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Cottbus2:313.03.2019
Jena - Lotte1:113.03.2019
Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig0:013.03.2019
Karlsruher SC - Aalen0:313.03.2019
Grossaspach - Wehen2:313.03.2019
Fortuna Koln - VfL Osnabruck0:012.03.2019
Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers1:112.03.2019
Munich 1860 - Unterhaching1:012.03.2019
Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock0:112.03.2019
Zwickau - Uerdingen2:012.03.2019
27. Round1X2 
Aalen - Hallescher0:110.03.2019
Kaiserslautern - Jena4:110.03.2019
Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers2:209.03.2019
Cottbus - Preussen Munster3:009.03.2019
Hansa Rostock - Grossaspach0:009.03.2019
Lotte - Fortuna Koln1:209.03.2019
Unterhaching - Meppen0:109.03.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Zwickau3:009.03.2019
Wehen - Munich 18600:109.03.2019
Uerdingen - Karlsruher SC1:308.03.2019
26. Round1X2 
Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching0:104.03.2019
Jena - Braunschweig0:003.03.2019
Munich 1860 - Hansa Rostock1:203.03.2019
Fortuna Koln - Kaiserslautern2:202.03.2019
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabruck2:102.03.2019
Meppen - Wehen1:102.03.2019
Preussen Munster - Aalen4:002.03.2019
Grossaspach - Cottbus0:002.03.2019
Zwickau - Lotte0:202.03.2019
Hallescher - Uerdingen4:001.03.2019
21. Round1X2 
Aalen - Unterhaching4:127.02.2019
25. Round1X2 
Uerdingen - Preussen Munster0:025.02.2019
Kaiserslautern - Zwickau1:124.02.2019
Wehen - Wurzburger Kickers0:224.02.2019
Braunschweig - Unterhaching1:023.02.2019
Cottbus - Munich 18601:223.02.2019
Hansa Rostock - Meppen0:223.02.2019
Jena - Fortuna Koln0:123.02.2019
Lotte - Karlsruher SC0:023.02.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher2:023.02.2019
Aalen - Grossaspach1:122.02.2019
24. Round1X2 
Munich 1860 - Aalen2:118.02.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock0:217.02.2019
Zwickau - Jena2:017.02.2019
Fortuna Koln - Braunschweig1:316.02.2019
Hallescher - Lotte0:016.02.2019
Karlsruher SC - Kaiserslautern0:116.02.2019
Meppen - Cottbus3:016.02.2019
Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck0:016.02.2019
Grossaspach - Uerdingen3:216.02.2019
Unterhaching - Wehen1:215.02.2019
21. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Karlsruher SC1:112.02.2019
23. Round1X2 
Lotte - Preussen Munster1:011.02.2019
Aalen - Meppen1:210.02.2019
Braunschweig - Wehen2:310.02.2019
Cottbus - Wurzburger Kickers1:209.02.2019
Fortuna Koln - Zwickau1:009.02.2019
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching2:009.02.2019
Jena - Karlsruher SC1:109.02.2019
Kaiserslautern - Hallescher0:009.02.2019
Uerdingen - Munich 18601:109.02.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Grossaspach0:208.02.2019
22. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Braunschweig0:104.02.2019
Wehen - Hansa Rostock2:003.02.2019
Hallescher - Jena0:002.02.2019
Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Koln3:102.02.2019
Meppen - Uerdingen3:202.02.2019
Munich 1860 - VfL Osnabruck1:202.02.2019
Grossaspach - Lotte0:102.02.2019
Wurzburger Kickers - Aalen2:102.02.2019
Preussen Munster - Kaiserslautern2:001.02.2019
21. Round1X2 
Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock2:027.01.2019
Uerdingen - Wurzburger Kickers0:327.01.2019
Cottbus - Wehen2:326.01.2019
Fortuna Koln - Hallescher0:126.01.2019
Jena - Preussen Munster0:026.01.2019
Kaiserslautern - Grossaspach2:026.01.2019
VfL Osnabruck - Meppen1:026.01.2019
Lotte - Munich 18601:125.01.2019
20. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Jena0:023.12.2018
Unterhaching - Uerdingen4:023.12.2018
Hallescher - Zwickau2:022.12.2018
Hansa Rostock - Cottbus0:222.12.2018
Karlsruher SC - Braunschweig1:122.12.2018
Meppen - Lotte2:022.12.2018
Munich 1860 - Kaiserslautern2:122.12.2018
Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln0:222.12.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabruck1:222.12.2018
Wehen - Aalen2:121.12.2018
19. Round1X2 
Wehen - Uerdingen0:217.12.2018
Munich 1860 - Jena1:316.12.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Lotte2:216.12.2018
Cottbus - Braunschweig0:115.12.2018
Hallescher - Karlsruher SC0:315.12.2018
Hansa Rostock - Aalen1:115.12.2018
Meppen - Kaiserslautern0:115.12.2018
Preussen Munster - Zwickau0:215.12.2018
Unterhaching - VfL Osnabruck1:115.12.2018
Grossaspach - Fortuna Koln1:114.12.2018
18. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Grossaspach3:010.12.2018
Aalen - Cottbus3:309.12.2018
Lotte - Unterhaching0:009.12.2018
Braunschweig - Hallescher0:108.12.2018
Fortuna Koln - Munich 18600:008.12.2018
Kaiserslautern - Wurzburger Kickers0:008.12.2018
Karlsruher SC - Preussen Munster5:008.12.2018
Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock2:108.12.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Wehen2:108.12.2018
Jena - Meppen1:207.12.2018
17. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck1:103.12.2018
Meppen - Fortuna Koln3:002.12.2018
Grossaspach - Karlsruher SC1:202.12.2018
Braunschweig - Aalen2:201.12.2018
Cottbus - Uerdingen0:201.12.2018
Munich 1860 - Zwickau2:001.12.2018
Preussen Munster - Hallescher1:201.12.2018
Wehen - Lotte2:001.12.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Jena5:201.12.2018
Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern5:030.11.2018
16. Round1X2 
Preussen Munster - Braunschweig3:026.11.2018
Kaiserslautern - Wehen0:025.11.2018
Karlsruher SC - Munich 18603:225.11.2018
Fortuna Koln - Wurzburger Kickers0:024.11.2018
Hallescher - Grossaspach2:024.11.2018
Jena - Unterhaching4:524.11.2018
Uerdingen - Aalen2:024.11.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Cottbus3:124.11.2018
Zwickau - Meppen1:124.11.2018
Lotte - Hansa Rostock1:023.11.2018
15. Round1X2 
Wehen - Jena2:312.11.2018
Grossaspach - Preussen Munster3:111.11.2018
Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln6:011.11.2018
Aalen - VfL Osnabruck1:110.11.2018
Braunschweig - Uerdingen0:210.11.2018
Cottbus - Lotte2:210.11.2018
Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern4:110.11.2018
Meppen - Karlsruher SC2:310.11.2018
Munich 1860 - Hallescher1:110.11.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Zwickau0:209.11.2018
14. Round1X2 
VfL Osnabruck - Uerdingen2:105.11.2018
Fortuna Koln - Wehen0:704.11.2018
Hallescher - Meppen2:104.11.2018
Jena - Hansa Rostock1:103.11.2018
Karlsruher SC - Wurzburger Kickers2:103.11.2018
Lotte - Aalen1:103.11.2018
Preussen Munster - Munich 18600:003.11.2018
Grossaspach - Braunschweig1:103.11.2018
Zwickau - Unterhaching2:203.11.2018
Kaiserslautern - Cottbus0:202.11.2018
13. Round1X2 
Aalen - Kaiserslautern1:229.10.2018
Meppen - Preussen Munster1:228.10.2018
Munich 1860 - Grossaspach2:228.10.2018
Cottbus - Jena2:127.10.2018
Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Koln3:127.10.2018
Uerdingen - Lotte0:227.10.2018
Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC0:027.10.2018
Wehen - Zwickau0:027.10.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Hallescher1:227.10.2018
Braunschweig - VfL Osnabruck3:426.10.2018
12. Round1X2 
Karlsruher SC - Wehen2:521.10.2018
Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers1:021.10.2018
Zwickau - Hansa Rostock2:221.10.2018
Fortuna Koln - Cottbus3:120.10.2018
Hallescher - Unterhaching1:120.10.2018
Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen2:020.10.2018
Lotte - VfL Osnabruck0:020.10.2018
Munich 1860 - Braunschweig2:020.10.2018
Grossaspach - Meppen1:020.10.2018
Jena - Aalen0:019.10.2018
10. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock0:116.10.2018
9. Round1X2 
Cottbus - Hallescher1:210.10.2018
11. Round1X2 
Wurzburger Kickers - Grossaspach0:008.10.2018
Meppen - Munich 18601:007.10.2018
Wehen - Hallescher2:007.10.2018
Aalen - Fortuna Koln0:106.10.2018
Braunschweig - Lotte2:206.10.2018
Cottbus - Zwickau2:106.10.2018
Uerdingen - Jena2:106.10.2018
Unterhaching - Preussen Munster1:106.10.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Kaiserslautern2:006.10.2018
Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC1:005.10.2018
10. Round1X2 
Munich 1860 - Wurzburger Kickers1:101.10.2018
Jena - VfL Osnabruck0:030.09.2018
Zwickau - Aalen2:330.09.2018
Fortuna Koln - Uerdingen1:229.09.2018
Kaiserslautern - Lotte2:129.09.2018
Karlsruher SC - Cottbus2:029.09.2018
Meppen - Braunschweig4:229.09.2018
Grossaspach - Unterhaching1:129.09.2018
Preussen Munster - Wehen3:028.09.2018
9. Round1X2 
Aalen - Karlsruher SC1:326.09.2018
Uerdingen - Zwickau1:226.09.2018
Unterhaching - Munich 18601:126.09.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Fortuna Koln1:026.09.2018
Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern1:425.09.2018
Hansa Rostock - Preussen Munster1:425.09.2018
Lotte - Jena2:025.09.2018
Wehen - Grossaspach2:025.09.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen2:125.09.2018
8. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Aalen1:023.09.2018
Zwickau - VfL Osnabruck0:123.09.2018
Fortuna Koln - Lotte1:122.09.2018
Jena - Kaiserslautern3:322.09.2018
Karlsruher SC - Uerdingen2:022.09.2018
Meppen - Unterhaching3:322.09.2018
Munich 1860 - Wehen1:222.09.2018
Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock0:022.09.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Braunschweig1:122.09.2018
Preussen Munster - Cottbus3:021.09.2018
7. Round1X2 
Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Koln3:317.09.2018
Lotte - Zwickau2:116.09.2018
Unterhaching - Wurzburger Kickers0:116.09.2018
Aalen - Preussen Munster4:115.09.2018
Cottbus - Grossaspach0:015.09.2018
Hansa Rostock - Munich 18602:215.09.2018
Uerdingen - Hallescher2:115.09.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Karlsruher SC0:115.09.2018
Wehen - Meppen3:015.09.2018
Braunschweig - Jena2:014.09.2018
6. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Aalen1:103.09.2018
Fortuna Koln - Jena2:002.09.2018
Zwickau - Kaiserslautern1:102.09.2018
Hallescher - VfL Osnabruck1:101.09.2018
Karlsruher SC - Lotte1:301.09.2018
Meppen - Hansa Rostock1:301.09.2018
Preussen Munster - Uerdingen0:101.09.2018
Unterhaching - Braunschweig3:001.09.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Wehen3:101.09.2018
Munich 1860 - Cottbus2:031.08.2018
5. Round1X2 
Jena - Zwickau2:127.08.2018
Braunschweig - Fortuna Koln0:226.08.2018
Lotte - Hallescher0:126.08.2018
Aalen - Munich 18601:425.08.2018
Cottbus - Meppen1:125.08.2018
Hansa Rostock - Wurzburger Kickers0:425.08.2018
Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC0:025.08.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Preussen Munster3:025.08.2018
Wehen - Unterhaching1:225.08.2018
Uerdingen - Grossaspach0:024.08.2018
4. Round1X2 
Preussen Munster - Lotte1:013.08.2018
Munich 1860 - Uerdingen0:112.08.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Cottbus3:112.08.2018
Hallescher - Kaiserslautern2:011.08.2018
Meppen - Aalen1:011.08.2018
Grossaspach - VfL Osnabruck0:011.08.2018
Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock2:111.08.2018
Wehen - Braunschweig3:311.08.2018
Zwickau - Fortuna Koln1:011.08.2018
Karlsruher SC - Jena1:110.08.2018
3. Round1X2 
Cottbus - Unterhaching2:208.08.2018
Hansa Rostock - Wehen3:208.08.2018
Lotte - Grossaspach0:208.08.2018
Uerdingen - Meppen3:208.08.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Munich 18602:208.08.2018
Aalen - Wurzburger Kickers3:207.08.2018
Braunschweig - Zwickau1:107.08.2018
Fortuna Koln - Karlsruher SC0:107.08.2018
Jena - Hallescher0:307.08.2018
Kaiserslautern - Preussen Munster1:207.08.2018
2. Round1X2 
Meppen - VfL Osnabruck0:205.08.2018
Wehen - Cottbus0:205.08.2018
Hallescher - Fortuna Koln1:204.08.2018
Karlsruher SC - Zwickau1:104.08.2018
Munich 1860 - Lotte5:104.08.2018
Preussen Munster - Jena1:204.08.2018
Grossaspach - Kaiserslautern1:104.08.2018
Unterhaching - Aalen0:004.08.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Uerdingen0:204.08.2018
Hansa Rostock - Braunschweig2:003.08.2018
1. Round1X2 
Lotte - Meppen0:030.07.2018
Cottbus - Hansa Rostock3:029.07.2018
Uerdingen - Unterhaching1:329.07.2018
Aalen - Wehen1:228.07.2018
Fortuna Koln - Preussen Munster1:428.07.2018
Jena - Grossaspach3:228.07.2018
Kaiserslautern - Munich 18601:028.07.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Wurzburger Kickers2:128.07.2018
Zwickau - Hallescher2:028.07.2018
Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC1:127.07.2018
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 3. Liga 2018/2019 which is sorted in Football - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in 3. Liga 2018/2019 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 3. Liga 2018/2019.