12:20
Germany

3. Liga 2017/20183. Liga

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock1:112.05.2018
Erfurt - Wurzburger Kickers1:312.05.2018
Fortuna Koln - Paderborn2:412.05.2018
Hallescher - Zwickau2:012.05.2018
Karlsruher SC - Jena2:312.05.2018
Lotte - Magdeburg0:112.05.2018
Grossaspach - Preussen Munster2:212.05.2018
Unterhaching - VfL Osnabruck4:112.05.2018
Wehen - Aalen2:012.05.2018
Werder Bremen II - Meppen2:112.05.2018
37. Round1X2 
Aalen - Karlsruher SC0:205.05.2018
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher4:205.05.2018
Jena - Unterhaching2:105.05.2018
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer3:105.05.2018
Meppen - Erfurt3:005.05.2018
Paderborn - Wehen3:105.05.2018
Preussen Munster - Lotte3:005.05.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Werder Bremen II1:105.05.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Grossaspach1:105.05.2018
Zwickau - Fortuna Koln1:005.05.2018
36. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Preussen Munster1:229.04.2018
Erfurt - Werder Bremen II0:329.04.2018
Grossaspach - Meppen2:329.04.2018
Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock0:028.04.2018
Hallescher - Magdeburg0:228.04.2018
Karlsruher SC - Paderborn0:028.04.2018
Lotte - Wurzburger Kickers1:328.04.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Jena1:228.04.2018
Wehen - Zwickau3:028.04.2018
Unterhaching - Aalen0:127.04.2018
35. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Karlsruher SC2:423.04.2018
Aalen - VfL Osnabruck2:122.04.2018
Preussen Munster - Hallescher1:222.04.2018
Erfurt - Grossaspach0:621.04.2018
Hansa Rostock - Wehen2:021.04.2018
Magdeburg - Fortuna Koln2:021.04.2018
Paderborn - Unterhaching3:021.04.2018
Werder Bremen II - Jena2:421.04.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer0:021.04.2018
Meppen - Lotte2:120.04.2018
30. Round1X2 
Jena - Magdeburg1:517.04.2018
34. Round1X2 
Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock0:015.04.2018
Lotte - Erfurt1:015.04.2018
Unterhaching - Zwickau2:115.04.2018
Chemnitzer - Meppen1:214.04.2018
Fortuna Koln - Preussen Munster2:414.04.2018
Hallescher - Wurzburger Kickers1:314.04.2018
Jena - Aalen3:214.04.2018
Grossaspach - Werder Bremen II2:214.04.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Paderborn0:514.04.2018
Wehen - Magdeburg1:213.04.2018
33. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Chemnitzer0:508.04.2018
Meppen - Hallescher2:208.04.2018
Zwickau - VfL Osnabruck1:108.04.2018
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching1:107.04.2018
Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC2:007.04.2018
Paderborn - Jena6:007.04.2018
Preussen Munster - Wehen1:007.04.2018
Grossaspach - Lotte1:107.04.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Fortuna Koln1:007.04.2018
Werder Bremen II - Aalen1:006.04.2018
27. Round1X2 
Meppen - Jena2:104.04.2018
32. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Erfurt3:001.04.2018
Lotte - Werder Bremen II3:201.04.2018
Unterhaching - Magdeburg0:101.04.2018
Aalen - Paderborn0:531.03.2018
Chemnitzer - Grossaspach2:331.03.2018
Fortuna Koln - Meppen0:231.03.2018
Jena - Zwickau2:131.03.2018
Karlsruher SC - Preussen Munster3:031.03.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock1:131.03.2018
Wehen - Wurzburger Kickers0:231.03.2018
27. Round1X2 
Erfurt - VfL Osnabruck4:428.03.2018
Magdeburg - Zwickau2:228.03.2018
28. Round1X2 
Jena - Wurzburger Kickers1:227.03.2018
27. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Wehen1:427.03.2018
25. Round1X2 
Meppen - Paderborn0:027.03.2018
31. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - VfL Osnabruck2:025.03.2018
Erfurt - Fortuna Koln2:124.03.2018
Hansa Rostock - Jena0:024.03.2018
Lotte - Chemnitzer3:124.03.2018
Meppen - Wehen1:324.03.2018
Preussen Munster - Unterhaching2:024.03.2018
Grossaspach - Hallescher0:324.03.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC0:024.03.2018
Werder Bremen II - Paderborn0:223.03.2018
Zwickau - Aalen2:223.03.2018
21. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock0:020.03.2018
30. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Werder Bremen II2:118.03.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Preussen Munster0:118.03.2018
Aalen - Hansa Rostock1:017.03.2018
Karlsruher SC - Meppen2:017.03.2018
Paderborn - Zwickau2:017.03.2018
Unterhaching - Wurzburger Kickers3:217.03.2018
Fortuna Koln - Grossaspach1:316.03.2018
Hallescher - Lotte1:016.03.2018
Wehen - Erfurt4:216.03.2018
29. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hallescher1:111.03.2018
Erfurt - Karlsruher SC1:311.03.2018
Magdeburg - Aalen6:111.03.2018
Hansa Rostock - Paderborn2:310.03.2018
Lotte - Fortuna Koln0:210.03.2018
Meppen - Unterhaching1:110.03.2018
Preussen Munster - Jena2:210.03.2018
Grossaspach - Wehen1:310.03.2018
Werder Bremen II - Zwickau0:010.03.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabruck1:010.03.2018
28. Round1X2 
Aalen - Preussen Munster0:007.03.2018
Fortuna Koln - Chemnitzer3:007.03.2018
Hallescher - Werder Bremen II1:007.03.2018
Karlsruher SC - Grossaspach3:107.03.2018
Zwickau - Hansa Rostock1:007.03.2018
Paderborn - Magdeburg1:106.03.2018
Unterhaching - Erfurt1:106.03.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Meppen2:206.03.2018
Wehen - Lotte3:106.03.2018
27. Round1X2 
Hallescher - Fortuna Koln0:304.03.2018
Preussen Munster - Paderborn1:103.03.2018
Grossaspach - Unterhaching1:203.03.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Aalen2:203.03.2018
Lotte - Karlsruher SC1:102.03.2018
Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock1:102.03.2018
26. Round1X2 
Jena - Erfurt1:025.02.2018
Karlsruher SC - Chemnitzer2:025.02.2018
Aalen - Meppen1:124.02.2018
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg1:024.02.2018
Paderborn - Wurzburger Kickers0:024.02.2018
Unterhaching - Lotte3:024.02.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Grossaspach2:124.02.2018
Wehen - Hallescher3:124.02.2018
Zwickau - Preussen Munster1:024.02.2018
Fortuna Koln - Werder Bremen II2:123.02.2018
25. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Aalen0:118.02.2018
Lotte - VfL Osnabruck2:318.02.2018
Chemnitzer - Unterhaching2:117.02.2018
Fortuna Koln - Wehen1:017.02.2018
Hallescher - Karlsruher SC0:117.02.2018
Grossaspach - Jena0:017.02.2018
Werder Bremen II - Magdeburg1:317.02.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Zwickau1:117.02.2018
Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock2:016.02.2018
20. Round1X2 
VfL Osnabruck - Karlsruher SC0:014.02.2018
24. Round1X2 
Unterhaching - Hallescher1:111.02.2018
Wehen - Werder Bremen II2:211.02.2018
Aalen - Grossaspach4:110.02.2018
Hansa Rostock - Wurzburger Kickers3:110.02.2018
Jena - Lotte2:210.02.2018
Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Koln1:010.02.2018
Magdeburg - Preussen Munster3:110.02.2018
Zwickau - Meppen0:110.02.2018
Paderborn - Erfurt0:109.02.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Chemnitzer6:109.02.2018
23. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Zwickau0:304.02.2018
Chemnitzer - Jena1:003.02.2018
Fortuna Koln - Unterhaching0:003.02.2018
Hallescher - VfL Osnabruck1:003.02.2018
Meppen - Hansa Rostock0:203.02.2018
Grossaspach - Paderborn1:103.02.2018
Werder Bremen II - Preussen Munster2:403.02.2018
Wurzburger Kickers - Magdeburg1:003.02.2018
Lotte - Aalen2:002.02.2018
Wehen - Karlsruher SC1:102.02.2018
20. Round1X2 
Preussen Munster - Erfurt5:030.01.2018
22. Round1X2 
Jena - Hallescher2:128.01.2018
Aalen - Chemnitzer3:227.01.2018
Hansa Rostock - Erfurt3:127.01.2018
Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen II1:027.01.2018
Magdeburg - Meppen0:027.01.2018
Paderborn - Lotte5:027.01.2018
Unterhaching - Wehen0:127.01.2018
VfL Osnabruck - Fortuna Koln2:227.01.2018
Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers1:026.01.2018
Zwickau - Grossaspach2:026.01.2018
21. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Magdeburg3:122.01.2018
Meppen - Preussen Munster2:021.01.2018
Werder Bremen II - Wurzburger Kickers0:121.01.2018
Chemnitzer - Paderborn0:220.01.2018
Fortuna Koln - Jena1:020.01.2018
Hallescher - Aalen3:220.01.2018
Karlsruher SC - Unterhaching3:120.01.2018
Lotte - Zwickau1:020.01.2018
Wehen - VfL Osnabruck5:120.01.2018
20. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Lotte0:316.12.2017
Jena - Wehen4:316.12.2017
Magdeburg - Grossaspach3:016.12.2017
Unterhaching - Werder Bremen II1:016.12.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen2:016.12.2017
Zwickau - Chemnitzer3:216.12.2017
Aalen - Fortuna Koln1:115.12.2017
Paderborn - Hallescher0:015.12.2017
19. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer3:110.12.2017
Zwickau - Hallescher1:110.12.2017
Aalen - Wehen1:009.12.2017
Jena - Karlsruher SC0:009.12.2017
Meppen - Werder Bremen II2:209.12.2017
Paderborn - Fortuna Koln3:109.12.2017
Preussen Munster - Grossaspach1:409.12.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Unterhaching2:009.12.2017
Magdeburg - Lotte2:008.12.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Erfurt4:108.12.2017
18. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Wurzburger Kickers1:303.12.2017
Unterhaching - Jena3:203.12.2017
Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabruck2:203.12.2017
Chemnitzer - Magdeburg2:302.12.2017
Erfurt - Meppen0:002.12.2017
Fortuna Koln - Zwickau1:102.12.2017
Karlsruher SC - Aalen0:002.12.2017
Lotte - Preussen Munster0:002.12.2017
Wehen - Paderborn4:102.12.2017
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock0:201.12.2017
17. Round1X2 
Aalen - Unterhaching3:125.11.2017
Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Koln5:325.11.2017
Jena - VfL Osnabruck0:025.11.2017
Magdeburg - Hallescher2:125.11.2017
Werder Bremen II - Erfurt0:025.11.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Lotte2:125.11.2017
Zwickau - Wehen0:225.11.2017
Meppen - Grossaspach1:124.11.2017
Paderborn - Karlsruher SC0:224.11.2017
Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer1:024.11.2017
16. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Wurzburger Kickers0:318.11.2017
Fortuna Koln - Magdeburg1:218.11.2017
Jena - Werder Bremen II2:118.11.2017
Karlsruher SC - Zwickau1:018.11.2017
Lotte - Meppen2:218.11.2017
Grossaspach - Erfurt1:018.11.2017
Unterhaching - Paderborn0:318.11.2017
Hallescher - Preussen Munster3:017.11.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Aalen4:117.11.2017
Wehen - Hansa Rostock0:117.11.2017
15. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Lotte2:305.11.2017
Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC0:305.11.2017
Aalen - Jena3:104.11.2017
Magdeburg - Wehen0:004.11.2017
Meppen - Chemnitzer3:204.11.2017
Paderborn - VfL Osnabruck3:004.11.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Hallescher1:004.11.2017
Zwickau - Unterhaching1:304.11.2017
Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln1:103.11.2017
Werder Bremen II - Grossaspach0:503.11.2017
14. Round1X2 
Karlsruher SC - Magdeburg1:029.10.2017
Wehen - Preussen Munster6:229.10.2017
Aalen - Werder Bremen II1:028.10.2017
Fortuna Koln - Wurzburger Kickers2:128.10.2017
Hallescher - Meppen2:028.10.2017
Jena - Paderborn3:128.10.2017
Lotte - Grossaspach0:228.10.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Zwickau4:028.10.2017
Chemnitzer - Erfurt1:027.10.2017
Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock0:327.10.2017
13. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Jena2:122.10.2017
Erfurt - Hallescher1:121.10.2017
Magdeburg - Unterhaching0:321.10.2017
Meppen - Fortuna Koln1:021.10.2017
Paderborn - Aalen3:021.10.2017
Preussen Munster - Karlsruher SC1:121.10.2017
Werder Bremen II - Lotte1:121.10.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Wehen0:521.10.2017
Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck2:020.10.2017
Grossaspach - Chemnitzer3:120.10.2017
12. Round1X2 
Aalen - Zwickau2:214.10.2017
Chemnitzer - Lotte3:114.10.2017
Jena - Hansa Rostock1:014.10.2017
Karlsruher SC - Wurzburger Kickers2:014.10.2017
Paderborn - Werder Bremen II7:114.10.2017
Unterhaching - Preussen Munster1:014.10.2017
Wehen - Meppen0:114.10.2017
Fortuna Koln - Erfurt2:013.10.2017
Hallescher - Grossaspach3:013.10.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Magdeburg0:213.10.2017
11. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Jena2:001.10.2017
Meppen - Karlsruher SC2:001.10.2017
Zwickau - Paderborn1:301.10.2017
Erfurt - Wehen1:330.09.2017
Hansa Rostock - Aalen1:030.09.2017
Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck4:130.09.2017
Grossaspach - Fortuna Koln1:330.09.2017
Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer1:130.09.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Unterhaching0:230.09.2017
Lotte - Hallescher2:129.09.2017
10. Round1X2 
Aalen - Magdeburg0:124.09.2017
Karlsruher SC - Erfurt2:024.09.2017
Fortuna Koln - Lotte0:323.09.2017
Hallescher - Chemnitzer0:323.09.2017
Jena - Preussen Munster2:023.09.2017
Unterhaching - Meppen4:023.09.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Wurzburger Kickers1:123.09.2017
Wehen - Grossaspach5:023.09.2017
Zwickau - Werder Bremen II1:023.09.2017
Paderborn - Hansa Rostock2:122.09.2017
9. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Fortuna Koln1:220.09.2017
Erfurt - Unterhaching0:220.09.2017
Meppen - VfL Osnabruck1:020.09.2017
Preussen Munster - Aalen1:120.09.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Jena2:220.09.2017
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau1:119.09.2017
Lotte - Wehen0:119.09.2017
Magdeburg - Paderborn1:019.09.2017
Grossaspach - Karlsruher SC1:019.09.2017
Werder Bremen II - Hallescher1:219.09.2017
8. Round1X2 
Aalen - Wurzburger Kickers2:316.09.2017
Fortuna Koln - Hallescher1:116.09.2017
Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II0:016.09.2017
Jena - Meppen2:216.09.2017
Karlsruher SC - Lotte1:016.09.2017
Paderborn - Preussen Munster2:116.09.2017
Unterhaching - Grossaspach1:416.09.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Erfurt0:115.09.2017
Wehen - Chemnitzer2:115.09.2017
Zwickau - Magdeburg3:115.09.2017
7. Round1X2 
Meppen - Aalen1:110.09.2017
Chemnitzer - Karlsruher SC0:009.09.2017
Erfurt - Jena1:009.09.2017
Hallescher - Wehen2:109.09.2017
Lotte - Unterhaching2:109.09.2017
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock2:009.09.2017
Grossaspach - VfL Osnabruck0:109.09.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Paderborn2:309.09.2017
Preussen Munster - Zwickau0:208.09.2017
Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Koln1:208.09.2017
6. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Preussen Munster1:127.08.2017
Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers0:127.08.2017
Aalen - Erfurt1:126.08.2017
Jena - Grossaspach0:026.08.2017
Karlsruher SC - Hallescher1:126.08.2017
Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II4:126.08.2017
Unterhaching - Chemnitzer4:226.08.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Lotte1:026.08.2017
Wehen - Fortuna Koln1:126.08.2017
Paderborn - Meppen1:025.08.2017
5. Round1X2 
Lotte - Jena4:020.08.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock0:320.08.2017
Chemnitzer - VfL Osnabruck0:019.08.2017
Erfurt - Paderborn0:119.08.2017
Hallescher - Unterhaching1:219.08.2017
Preussen Munster - Magdeburg0:119.08.2017
Grossaspach - Aalen0:019.08.2017
Werder Bremen II - Wehen0:019.08.2017
Fortuna Koln - Karlsruher SC4:018.08.2017
Meppen - Zwickau4:018.08.2017
4. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Wurzburger Kickers2:106.08.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher3:306.08.2017
Aalen - Lotte3:005.08.2017
Hansa Rostock - Meppen1:205.08.2017
Jena - Chemnitzer1:105.08.2017
Karlsruher SC - Wehen2:105.08.2017
Paderborn - Grossaspach5:005.08.2017
Preussen Munster - Werder Bremen II0:105.08.2017
Unterhaching - Fortuna Koln2:205.08.2017
Zwickau - Erfurt1:104.08.2017
3. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Aalen2:402.08.2017
Fortuna Koln - VfL Osnabruck3:002.08.2017
Meppen - Magdeburg1:202.08.2017
Werder Bremen II - Karlsruher SC2:002.08.2017
Wurzburger Kickers - Preussen Munster0:102.08.2017
Erfurt - Hansa Rostock0:101.08.2017
Hallescher - Jena0:201.08.2017
Lotte - Paderborn1:201.08.2017
Grossaspach - Zwickau2:001.08.2017
Wehen - Unterhaching1:001.08.2017
2. Round1X2 
Wurzburger Kickers - Werder Bremen II1:130.07.2017
Aalen - Hallescher2:129.07.2017
Hansa Rostock - Grossaspach0:029.07.2017
Jena - Fortuna Koln0:229.07.2017
Magdeburg - Erfurt3:029.07.2017
Paderborn - Chemnitzer3:229.07.2017
Preussen Munster - Meppen3:029.07.2017
Zwickau - Lotte1:129.07.2017
Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC3:228.07.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Wehen0:428.07.2017
1. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Zwickau1:023.07.2017
Grossaspach - Magdeburg4:123.07.2017
Erfurt - Preussen Munster1:122.07.2017
Fortuna Koln - Aalen1:022.07.2017
Hallescher - Paderborn4:422.07.2017
Lotte - Hansa Rostock0:222.07.2017
Meppen - Wurzburger Kickers2:222.07.2017
Wehen - Jena1:022.07.2017
Werder Bremen II - Unterhaching3:022.07.2017
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabruck2:221.07.2017
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 3. Liga 2017/2018 which is sorted in Football - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in 3. Liga 2017/2018 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 3. Liga 2017/2018.