1:46
Germany

3. Liga 2016/20173. Liga

  • Sort by:
38. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Hansa Rostock2:020.05.2017
Duisburg - Zwickau5:120.05.2017
Erfurt - Grossaspach4:120.05.2017
Holstein Kiel - Hallescher3:020.05.2017
Magdeburg - Lotte2:020.05.2017
Mainz II - Fortuna Koln4:020.05.2017
Preussen Munster - Regensburg0:120.05.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Paderborn0:020.05.2017
Wehen - FSV Frankfurt4:120.05.2017
Werder Bremen II - Aalen1:020.05.2017
37. Round1X2 
Aalen - Magdeburg2:213.05.2017
Fortuna Koln - Duisburg0:313.05.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Werder Bremen II0:413.05.2017
Hallescher - Wehen0:313.05.2017
Hansa Rostock - Erfurt1:213.05.2017
Lotte - Mainz II3:313.05.2017
Paderborn - Preussen Munster1:013.05.2017
Regensburg - Chemnitzer3:213.05.2017
Grossaspach - Holstein Kiel0:113.05.2017
Zwickau - VfL Osnabruck1:013.05.2017
36. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Preussen Munster0:307.05.2017
Duisburg - Lotte1:106.05.2017
Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock2:106.05.2017
Magdeburg - FSV Frankfurt1:106.05.2017
Mainz II - Aalen2:006.05.2017
Paderborn - Zwickau1:106.05.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Fortuna Koln1:206.05.2017
Wehen - Grossaspach0:006.05.2017
Erfurt - Regensburg1:405.05.2017
Werder Bremen II - Hallescher1:105.05.2017
35. Round1X2 
Preussen Munster - Zwickau5:130.04.2017
Aalen - Duisburg2:129.04.2017
Chemnitzer - Erfurt1:129.04.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Mainz II1:229.04.2017
Hallescher - Magdeburg1:129.04.2017
Hansa Rostock - Wehen1:329.04.2017
Lotte - VfL Osnabruck0:029.04.2017
Regensburg - Holstein Kiel0:329.04.2017
Grossaspach - Werder Bremen II0:029.04.2017
Fortuna Koln - Paderborn0:128.04.2017
34. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Preussen Munster0:023.04.2017
Zwickau - Fortuna Koln2:123.04.2017
Duisburg - FSV Frankfurt3:222.04.2017
Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer2:022.04.2017
Magdeburg - Grossaspach2:122.04.2017
Mainz II - Hallescher3:222.04.2017
Paderborn - Lotte3:122.04.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Aalen1:022.04.2017
Wehen - Regensburg1:122.04.2017
Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock0:222.04.2017
29. Round1X2 
Wehen - Werder Bremen II2:019.04.2017
33. Round1X2 
FSV Frankfurt - VfL Osnabruck1:116.04.2017
Aalen - Paderborn4:015.04.2017
Chemnitzer - Wehen4:215.04.2017
Erfurt - Holstein Kiel1:115.04.2017
Hallescher - Duisburg1:115.04.2017
Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg1:115.04.2017
Lotte - Zwickau2:115.04.2017
Preussen Munster - Fortuna Koln4:215.04.2017
Regensburg - Werder Bremen II3:115.04.2017
Grossaspach - Mainz II2:115.04.2017
32. Round1X2 
Holstein Kiel - Preussen Munster0:009.04.2017
Magdeburg - Regensburg1:209.04.2017
Mainz II - Hansa Rostock2:409.04.2017
Duisburg - Grossaspach2:108.04.2017
Fortuna Koln - Lotte3:008.04.2017
Paderborn - FSV Frankfurt3:008.04.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Hallescher1:208.04.2017
Wehen - Erfurt0:008.04.2017
Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer0:008.04.2017
Zwickau - Aalen2:108.04.2017
31. Round1X2 
FSV Frankfurt - Zwickau0:105.04.2017
Hallescher - Paderborn1:105.04.2017
Hansa Rostock - Duisburg1:005.04.2017
Holstein Kiel - Wehen3:005.04.2017
Preussen Munster - Lotte1:005.04.2017
Grossaspach - VfL Osnabruck1:005.04.2017
Aalen - Fortuna Koln3:004.04.2017
Chemnitzer - Magdeburg1:104.04.2017
Erfurt - Werder Bremen II1:104.04.2017
Regensburg - Mainz II2:104.04.2017
30. Round1X2 
VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostock2:102.04.2017
Wehen - Preussen Munster1:002.04.2017
Zwickau - Hallescher2:002.04.2017
Duisburg - Regensburg1:101.04.2017
Fortuna Koln - FSV Frankfurt0:001.04.2017
Lotte - Aalen0:201.04.2017
Magdeburg - Erfurt2:001.04.2017
Paderborn - Grossaspach1:201.04.2017
Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel0:201.04.2017
Mainz II - Chemnitzer0:131.03.2017
22. Round1X2 
Lotte - Holstein Kiel0:028.03.2017
29. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Duisburg2:325.03.2017
Erfurt - Mainz II0:025.03.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Lotte2:025.03.2017
Hallescher - Fortuna Koln0:025.03.2017
Hansa Rostock - Paderborn1:125.03.2017
Holstein Kiel - Magdeburg1:125.03.2017
Preussen Munster - Aalen2:125.03.2017
Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck1:225.03.2017
Grossaspach - Zwickau1:225.03.2017
27. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Lotte2:022.03.2017
28. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Hansa Rostock2:220.03.2017
Lotte - Hallescher0:019.03.2017
Magdeburg - Wehen0:019.03.2017
Aalen - FSV Frankfurt2:018.03.2017
Duisburg - Erfurt3:218.03.2017
Fortuna Koln - Grossaspach2:018.03.2017
Mainz II - Holstein Kiel0:318.03.2017
Paderborn - Regensburg0:218.03.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Chemnitzer3:018.03.2017
Werder Bremen II - Preussen Munster0:117.03.2017
27. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Paderborn2:115.03.2017
Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Koln1:115.03.2017
Regensburg - Zwickau1:215.03.2017
Wehen - Mainz II0:215.03.2017
Erfurt - VfL Osnabruck1:014.03.2017
Hallescher - Aalen1:414.03.2017
Holstein Kiel - Duisburg2:014.03.2017
Preussen Munster - FSV Frankfurt2:114.03.2017
Werder Bremen II - Magdeburg0:114.03.2017
26. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Chemnitzer1:012.03.2017
Aalen - Grossaspach2:011.03.2017
Duisburg - Wehen0:111.03.2017
Fortuna Koln - Regensburg2:211.03.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Hallescher0:111.03.2017
Lotte - Hansa Rostock2:011.03.2017
Mainz II - Werder Bremen II0:111.03.2017
Paderborn - Erfurt0:111.03.2017
Magdeburg - Preussen Munster1:010.03.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Holstein Kiel2:110.03.2017
24. Round1X2 
Lotte - Chemnitzer3:008.03.2017
25. Round1X2 
Werder Bremen II - Duisburg0:005.03.2017
Erfurt - Zwickau1:304.03.2017
Hansa Rostock - Aalen1:104.03.2017
Holstein Kiel - Paderborn2:104.03.2017
Magdeburg - Mainz II1:204.03.2017
Preussen Munster - Hallescher1:104.03.2017
Regensburg - Lotte2:004.03.2017
Grossaspach - FSV Frankfurt3:104.03.2017
Wehen - VfL Osnabruck2:104.03.2017
Chemnitzer - Fortuna Koln3:103.03.2017
24. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Holstein Kiel1:026.02.2017
Aalen - Regensburg1:225.02.2017
Fortuna Koln - Erfurt0:125.02.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Hansa Rostock0:025.02.2017
Hallescher - Grossaspach0:125.02.2017
Mainz II - Preussen Munster3:125.02.2017
Duisburg - Magdeburg0:024.02.2017
Paderborn - Wehen0:124.02.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Werder Bremen II0:124.02.2017
23. Round1X2 
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher1:019.02.2017
Chemnitzer - Aalen0:118.02.2017
Erfurt - Lotte0:318.02.2017
Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Koln5:118.02.2017
Magdeburg - VfL Osnabruck3:018.02.2017
Preussen Munster - Grossaspach3:018.02.2017
Regensburg - FSV Frankfurt2:118.02.2017
Wehen - Zwickau3:018.02.2017
Werder Bremen II - Paderborn1:018.02.2017
Mainz II - Duisburg0:217.02.2017
22. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Preussen Munster3:212.02.2017
Fortuna Koln - Wehen0:011.02.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Chemnitzer0:311.02.2017
Hallescher - Regensburg1:111.02.2017
Paderborn - Magdeburg1:111.02.2017
Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock1:111.02.2017
Zwickau - Werder Bremen II2:111.02.2017
Aalen - Erfurt1:110.02.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Mainz II1:210.02.2017
21. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Zwickau1:105.02.2017
Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock3:105.02.2017
Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Koln1:105.02.2017
Chemnitzer - Hallescher1:104.02.2017
Duisburg - VfL Osnabruck2:204.02.2017
Erfurt - FSV Frankfurt1:004.02.2017
Holstein Kiel - Aalen2:204.02.2017
Mainz II - Paderborn0:104.02.2017
Regensburg - Grossaspach1:104.02.2017
Wehen - Lotte0:304.02.2017
20. Round1X2 
Aalen - Wehen1:128.01.2017
Fortuna Koln - Magdeburg2:128.01.2017
FSV Frankfurt - Holstein Kiel0:028.01.2017
Hallescher - Erfurt1:028.01.2017
Hansa Rostock - Regensburg0:028.01.2017
Lotte - Werder Bremen II1:228.01.2017
Paderborn - Duisburg0:128.01.2017
Grossaspach - Chemnitzer2:228.01.2017
VfL Osnabruck - Preussen Munster3:028.01.2017
Zwickau - Mainz II1:028.01.2017
19. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Duisburg1:118.12.2016
Aalen - Werder Bremen II3:017.12.2016
Fortuna Koln - Mainz II1:017.12.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Wehen3:117.12.2016
Hallescher - Holstein Kiel0:017.12.2016
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer1:317.12.2016
Lotte - Magdeburg1:317.12.2016
Paderborn - VfL Osnabruck3:117.12.2016
Regensburg - Preussen Munster3:117.12.2016
Grossaspach - Erfurt2:116.12.2016
18. Round1X2 
Mainz II - Lotte0:211.12.2016
Chemnitzer - Regensburg0:310.12.2016
Duisburg - Fortuna Koln2:010.12.2016
Erfurt - Hansa Rostock1:210.12.2016
Holstein Kiel - Grossaspach1:210.12.2016
Magdeburg - Aalen3:010.12.2016
Preussen Munster - Paderborn0:110.12.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Zwickau1:010.12.2016
Wehen - Hallescher1:110.12.2016
Werder Bremen II - FSV Frankfurt0:010.12.2016
17. Round1X2 
FSV Frankfurt - Magdeburg0:104.12.2016
Lotte - Duisburg0:204.12.2016
Aalen - Mainz II0:003.12.2016
Fortuna Koln - VfL Osnabruck1:103.12.2016
Hallescher - Werder Bremen II2:003.12.2016
Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel1:403.12.2016
Zwickau - Paderborn3:003.12.2016
Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer1:002.12.2016
Regensburg - Erfurt0:102.12.2016
Grossaspach - Wehen2:102.12.2016
16. Round1X2 
Mainz II - FSV Frankfurt1:027.11.2016
Zwickau - Preussen Munster0:127.11.2016
Duisburg - Aalen2:226.11.2016
Erfurt - Chemnitzer1:226.11.2016
Holstein Kiel - Regensburg2:126.11.2016
Magdeburg - Hallescher1:026.11.2016
Paderborn - Fortuna Koln1:126.11.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Lotte3:026.11.2016
Werder Bremen II - Grossaspach1:026.11.2016
Wehen - Hansa Rostock1:125.11.2016
15. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Holstein Kiel2:219.11.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Duisburg0:019.11.2016
Hallescher - Mainz II2:019.11.2016
Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II1:119.11.2016
Lotte - Paderborn6:019.11.2016
Regensburg - Wehen3:119.11.2016
Grossaspach - Magdeburg1:319.11.2016
Aalen - VfL Osnabruck1:118.11.2016
Fortuna Koln - Zwickau2:118.11.2016
Preussen Munster - Erfurt4:018.11.2016
14. Round1X2 
Duisburg - Hallescher0:005.11.2016
Fortuna Koln - Preussen Munster0:105.11.2016
Holstein Kiel - Erfurt0:005.11.2016
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock1:105.11.2016
Mainz II - Grossaspach0:205.11.2016
Paderborn - Aalen0:005.11.2016
VfL Osnabruck - FSV Frankfurt1:105.11.2016
Wehen - Chemnitzer0:305.11.2016
Werder Bremen II - Regensburg3:105.11.2016
Zwickau - Lotte1:105.11.2016
13. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Werder Bremen II1:129.10.2016
Erfurt - Wehen1:029.10.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Paderborn3:029.10.2016
Hallescher - VfL Osnabruck1:029.10.2016
Hansa Rostock - Mainz II1:129.10.2016
Lotte - Fortuna Koln0:129.10.2016
Preussen Munster - Holstein Kiel1:129.10.2016
Regensburg - Magdeburg1:129.10.2016
Grossaspach - Duisburg0:029.10.2016
Aalen - Zwickau0:128.10.2016
12. Round1X2 
Mainz II - Regensburg2:023.10.2016
Werder Bremen II - Erfurt1:023.10.2016
Duisburg - Hansa Rostock0:122.10.2016
Fortuna Koln - Aalen0:222.10.2016
Lotte - Preussen Munster1:022.10.2016
Magdeburg - Chemnitzer2:422.10.2016
Paderborn - Hallescher0:022.10.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Grossaspach1:022.10.2016
Wehen - Holstein Kiel0:022.10.2016
Zwickau - FSV Frankfurt1:122.10.2016
11. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Mainz II4:116.10.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Fortuna Koln6:016.10.2016
Aalen - Lotte1:115.10.2016
Erfurt - Magdeburg1:015.10.2016
Hallescher - Zwickau3:215.10.2016
Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabruck1:215.10.2016
Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II3:115.10.2016
Preussen Munster - Wehen2:215.10.2016
Regensburg - Duisburg1:215.10.2016
Grossaspach - Paderborn2:314.10.2016
10. Round1X2 
Mainz II - Erfurt1:102.10.2016
Aalen - Preussen Munster1:001.10.2016
Duisburg - Chemnitzer1:001.10.2016
Fortuna Koln - Hallescher1:101.10.2016
Lotte - FSV Frankfurt0:101.10.2016
Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel1:001.10.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg1:201.10.2016
Werder Bremen II - Wehen0:101.10.2016
Paderborn - Hansa Rostock0:330.09.2016
Zwickau - Grossaspach0:230.09.2016
9. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Duisburg0:125.09.2016
Hansa Rostock - Zwickau5:025.09.2016
Wehen - Magdeburg0:325.09.2016
Chemnitzer - VfL Osnabruck3:024.09.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Aalen2:124.09.2016
Hallescher - Lotte2:024.09.2016
Holstein Kiel - Mainz II3:024.09.2016
Preussen Munster - Werder Bremen II4:024.09.2016
Regensburg - Paderborn3:024.09.2016
Grossaspach - Fortuna Koln2:324.09.2016
8. Round1X2 
Fortuna Koln - Hansa Rostock0:221.09.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Preussen Munster4:121.09.2016
Lotte - Grossaspach2:121.09.2016
Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II2:021.09.2016
Mainz II - Wehen1:221.09.2016
Paderborn - Chemnitzer4:221.09.2016
Aalen - Hallescher1:120.09.2016
Duisburg - Holstein Kiel0:020.09.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Erfurt3:020.09.2016
Zwickau - Regensburg4:020.09.2016
7. Round1X2 
Erfurt - Paderborn1:317.09.2016
Hallescher - FSV Frankfurt1:117.09.2016
Hansa Rostock - Lotte1:317.09.2016
Preussen Munster - Magdeburg2:317.09.2016
Regensburg - Fortuna Koln2:217.09.2016
Grossaspach - Aalen2:217.09.2016
Werder Bremen II - Mainz II2:117.09.2016
Chemnitzer - Zwickau1:016.09.2016
Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabruck0:116.09.2016
Wehen - Duisburg3:016.09.2016
6. Round1X2 
Paderborn - Holstein Kiel1:311.09.2016
Zwickau - Erfurt1:211.09.2016
Duisburg - Werder Bremen II1:010.09.2016
Fortuna Koln - Chemnitzer1:010.09.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Grossaspach1:310.09.2016
Lotte - Regensburg3:210.09.2016
Mainz II - Magdeburg1:010.09.2016
Aalen - Hansa Rostock1:109.09.2016
Hallescher - Preussen Munster2:109.09.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Wehen1:009.09.2016
2. Round1X2 
Zwickau - Magdeburg0:001.09.2016
5. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - Lotte0:127.08.2016
Erfurt - Fortuna Koln3:027.08.2016
Hansa Rostock - FSV Frankfurt1:127.08.2016
Holstein Kiel - Zwickau3:027.08.2016
Preussen Munster - Mainz II1:027.08.2016
Regensburg - Aalen0:227.08.2016
Grossaspach - Hallescher3:027.08.2016
Wehen - Paderborn1:227.08.2016
Magdeburg - Duisburg1:226.08.2016
Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabruck4:226.08.2016
4. Round1X2 
Aalen - Chemnitzer2:214.08.2016
Duisburg - Mainz II4:013.08.2016
Fortuna Koln - Holstein Kiel1:013.08.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Regensburg1:113.08.2016
Hallescher - Hansa Rostock0:013.08.2016
Paderborn - Werder Bremen II1:213.08.2016
Grossaspach - Preussen Munster2:013.08.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Magdeburg3:213.08.2016
Zwickau - Wehen0:313.08.2016
Lotte - Erfurt2:212.08.2016
3. Round1X2 
Chemnitzer - FSV Frankfurt2:110.08.2016
Hansa Rostock - Grossaspach0:010.08.2016
Mainz II - VfL Osnabruck2:210.08.2016
Preussen Munster - Duisburg1:110.08.2016
Regensburg - Hallescher2:010.08.2016
Werder Bremen II - Zwickau1:310.08.2016
Erfurt - Aalen0:009.08.2016
Holstein Kiel - Lotte3:109.08.2016
Magdeburg - Paderborn3:009.08.2016
Wehen - Fortuna Koln3:009.08.2016
2. Round1X2 
Grossaspach - Regensburg3:407.08.2016
VfL Osnabruck - Duisburg1:107.08.2016
Aalen - Holstein Kiel1:006.08.2016
FSV Frankfurt - Erfurt0:106.08.2016
Hallescher - Chemnitzer1:106.08.2016
Lotte - Wehen0:006.08.2016
Paderborn - Mainz II3:106.08.2016
Fortuna Koln - Werder Bremen II2:005.08.2016
Hansa Rostock - Preussen Munster1:005.08.2016
1. Round1X2 
Magdeburg - Fortuna Koln0:331.07.2016
Preussen Munster - VfL Osnabruck0:131.07.2016
Werder Bremen II - Lotte0:331.07.2016
Chemnitzer - Grossaspach0:030.07.2016
Erfurt - Hallescher0:330.07.2016
Holstein Kiel - FSV Frankfurt1:130.07.2016
Mainz II - Zwickau2:230.07.2016
Regensburg - Hansa Rostock2:030.07.2016
Wehen - Aalen1:230.07.2016
Duisburg - Paderborn1:029.07.2016
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 3. Liga 2016/2017 which is sorted in Football - Germany category. Make use of complete results list in 3. Liga 2016/2017 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 3. Liga 2016/2017.