3:57
France

National 2010/2011National

  • Sort by:
42. Round1X2 
Alfortville - GueugnonAWA.   27.05.2011
Amiens - Bastia1:027.05.2011
Bayonne - Cannes2:027.05.2011
Creteil - Gap1:127.05.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Beauvais1:027.05.2011
Luzenac - Paris FC2:127.05.2011
Orleans - Colmar2:027.05.2011
Pacy Eure - Plabennec1:127.05.2011
Rodez - Niort1:127.05.2011
Rouen - Guingamp1:327.05.2011
41. Round1X2 
Bastia - Orleans0:020.05.2011
Cannes - Rouen3:220.05.2011
Colmar - Luzenac3:120.05.2011
Gap - Alfortville1:120.05.2011
Gueugnon - Pacy EureAWA.   20.05.2011
Guingamp - Rodez3:120.05.2011
Niort - Amiens2:220.05.2011
Paris FC - Creteil2:220.05.2011
Plabennec - Frejus Saint Raphael1:320.05.2011
Strasbourg - Bayonne2:020.05.2011
40. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Paris FC2:113.05.2011
Amiens - Guingamp2:113.05.2011
Beauvais - Plabennec0:013.05.2011
Creteil - Colmar0:213.05.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Gueugnon3:0 AWA.   13.05.2011
Luzenac - Bastia1:513.05.2011
Orleans - Niort1:113.05.2011
Pacy Eure - Gap2:113.05.2011
Rodez - Cannes0:213.05.2011
Rouen - Strasbourg1:213.05.2011
39. Round1X2 
Bastia - Creteil2:107.05.2011
Bayonne - Rouen3:307.05.2011
Colmar - Alfortville0:007.05.2011
Niort - Luzenac2:307.05.2011
Strasbourg - Rodez2:107.05.2011
Cannes - Amiens1:106.05.2011
Gap - Frejus Saint Raphael2:206.05.2011
Gueugnon - BeauvaisAWA.   06.05.2011
Guingamp - Orleans4:106.05.2011
Paris FC - Pacy Eure2:006.05.2011
38. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Bastia0:430.04.2011
Amiens - Strasbourg1:130.04.2011
Beauvais - Gap1:130.04.2011
Creteil - Niort4:230.04.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Paris FC3:130.04.2011
Luzenac - Guingamp1:130.04.2011
Orleans - Cannes1:130.04.2011
Pacy Eure - Colmar2:130.04.2011
Plabennec - Gueugnon3:0 AWA.   30.04.2011
Rodez - Bayonne0:030.04.2011
37. Round1X2 
Bastia - Pacy Eure0:026.04.2011
Bayonne - Amiens0:226.04.2011
Cannes - Luzenac2:026.04.2011
Colmar - Frejus Saint Raphael3:226.04.2011
Gap - Plabennec3:126.04.2011
Guingamp - Creteil5:126.04.2011
Niort - Alfortville2:026.04.2011
Paris FC - Beauvais2:226.04.2011
Rouen - Rodez1:126.04.2011
Strasbourg - Orleans2:026.04.2011
36. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Guingamp0:622.04.2011
Amiens - Rouen2:122.04.2011
Beauvais - Colmar0:022.04.2011
Creteil - Cannes2:222.04.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Bastia1:122.04.2011
Gueugnon - Gap0:3 AWA.   22.04.2011
Luzenac - Strasbourg1:122.04.2011
Orleans - Bayonne0:122.04.2011
Pacy Eure - Niort1:022.04.2011
Plabennec - Paris FC2:122.04.2011
35. Round1X2 
Bastia - Beauvais5:116.04.2011
Bayonne - Luzenac0:116.04.2011
Cannes - Alfortville3:016.04.2011
Colmar - Plabennec0:016.04.2011
Rodez - Amiens0:216.04.2011
Strasbourg - Creteil1:116.04.2011
Guingamp - Pacy Eure2:115.04.2011
Niort - Frejus Saint Raphael0:315.04.2011
Paris FC - Gueugnon3:0 AWA.   15.04.2011
Rouen - Orleans0:115.04.2011
34. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Strasbourg1:309.04.2011
Beauvais - Niort4:209.04.2011
Creteil - Bayonne1:009.04.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Guingamp1:109.04.2011
Gueugnon - ColmarAWA.09.04.2011
Pacy Eure - Cannes1:009.04.2011
Plabennec - Bastia0:309.04.2011
Gap - Paris FC0:108.04.2011
Luzenac - Rouen2:208.04.2011
Orleans - Rodez0:108.04.2011
33. Round1X2 
Bayonne - Alfortville0:402.04.2011
Colmar - Gap4:202.04.2011
Niort - Plabennec2:002.04.2011
Rodez - Luzenac2:002.04.2011
Strasbourg - Pacy Eure1:002.04.2011
Amiens - Orleans0:001.04.2011
Bastia - Gueugnon3:101.04.2011
Cannes - Frejus Saint Raphael1:101.04.2011
Guingamp - Beauvais3:001.04.2011
Rouen - Creteil3:001.04.2011
32. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Rouen1:226.03.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Strasbourg1:226.03.2011
Pacy Eure - Bayonne2:126.03.2011
Paris FC - Colmar0:126.03.2011
Plabennec - Guingamp1:126.03.2011
Beauvais - Cannes2:125.03.2011
Creteil - Rodez3:125.03.2011
Gap - Bastia0:225.03.2011
Gueugnon - Niort0:025.03.2011
Luzenac - Amiens1:125.03.2011
31. Round1X2 
Bastia - Paris FC3:019.03.2011
Bayonne - Frejus Saint Raphael2:119.03.2011
Cannes - Plabennec1:019.03.2011
Rodez - Alfortville4:019.03.2011
Strasbourg - Beauvais1:019.03.2011
Amiens - Creteil2:118.03.2011
Guingamp - Gueugnon5:018.03.2011
Niort - Gap2:018.03.2011
Orleans - Luzenac1:018.03.2011
Rouen - Pacy Eure3:218.03.2011
30. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Amiens2:412.03.2011
Beauvais - Bayonne3:012.03.2011
Colmar - Bastia0:012.03.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Rouen1:012.03.2011
Gueugnon - Cannes2:412.03.2011
Pacy Eure - Rodez0:112.03.2011
Plabennec - Strasbourg0:212.03.2011
Creteil - Orleans0:111.03.2011
Gap - Guingamp0:011.03.2011
Paris FC - Niort1:011.03.2011
24. Round1X2 
Frejus Saint Raphael - Alfortville2:109.03.2011
Gap - Amiens0:108.03.2011
23. Round1X2 
Luzenac - Gueugnon2:008.03.2011
29. Round1X2 
Bayonne - Plabennec1:005.03.2011
Orleans - Alfortville0:105.03.2011
Rodez - Frejus Saint Raphael3:205.03.2011
Strasbourg - Gueugnon2:105.03.2011
Amiens - Pacy Eure2:004.03.2011
Cannes - Gap0:104.03.2011
Guingamp - Paris FC2:004.03.2011
Luzenac - Creteil0:004.03.2011
Niort - Colmar1:104.03.2011
Rouen - Beauvais1:104.03.2011
28. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Luzenac1:226.02.2011
Bastia - Niort2:126.02.2011
Colmar - Guingamp0:326.02.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Amiens0:126.02.2011
Gueugnon - Bayonne0:226.02.2011
Pacy Eure - Orleans0:026.02.2011
Plabennec - Rouen0:126.02.2011
Beauvais - Rodez3:225.02.2011
Gap - Strasbourg1:125.02.2011
Paris FC - Cannes1:125.02.2011
27. Round1X2 
Amiens - Beauvais2:019.02.2011
Bayonne - Gap3:019.02.2011
Luzenac - Pacy Eure0:019.02.2011
Rodez - Plabennec3:0 AWA.19.02.2011
Strasbourg - Paris FC0:019.02.2011
Cannes - Colmar2:118.02.2011
Creteil - Alfortville3:218.02.2011
Guingamp - Bastia2:518.02.2011
Orleans - Frejus Saint Raphael3:018.02.2011
Rouen - Gueugnon1:018.02.2011
26. Round1X2 
Colmar - Strasbourg1:213.02.2011
Paris FC - Bayonne0:213.02.2011
Bastia - Cannes0:012.02.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Luzenac1:012.02.2011
Gap - Rouen1:312.02.2011
Gueugnon - Rodez0:012.02.2011
Niort - Guingamp1:012.02.2011
Pacy Eure - Creteil2:312.02.2011
Beauvais - Orleans1:211.02.2011
Plabennec - Amiens0:011.02.2011
23. Round1X2 
Amiens - Paris FC2:008.02.2011
Strasbourg - Guingamp2:108.02.2011
20. Round1X2 
Colmar - Creteil1:208.02.2011
Gap - Pacy Eure1:008.02.2011
Gueugnon - Frejus Saint Raphael2:108.02.2011
25. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Pacy Eure1:105.02.2011
Bayonne - Colmar1:105.02.2011
Orleans - Plabennec2:105.02.2011
Rodez - Gap1:205.02.2011
Strasbourg - Bastia1:105.02.2011
Amiens - Gueugnon3:204.02.2011
Cannes - Niort1:004.02.2011
Creteil - Frejus Saint Raphael0:104.02.2011
Luzenac - Beauvais1:104.02.2011
Rouen - Paris FC1:104.02.2011
24. Round1X2 
Bastia - Bayonne4:230.01.2011
Beauvais - Creteil0:029.01.2011
Colmar - Rouen0:029.01.2011
Gueugnon - Orleans0:129.01.2011
Guingamp - Cannes4:029.01.2011
Niort - Strasbourg0:229.01.2011
Paris FC - Rodez3:129.01.2011
Plabennec - Luzenac2:029.01.2011
21. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Gap0:026.01.2011
Amiens - Niort2:126.01.2011
Bayonne - Strasbourg1:226.01.2011
Creteil - Paris FC0:026.01.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Plabennec2:026.01.2011
Pacy Eure - Gueugnon3:426.01.2011
Rouen - Cannes2:026.01.2011
23. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Beauvais0:022.01.2011
Bayonne - Niort2:122.01.2011
Creteil - Plabennec0:022.01.2011
Pacy Eure - Frejus Saint Raphael2:322.01.2011
Rodez - Colmar0:122.01.2011
Rouen - Bastia0:122.01.2011
Orleans - Gap4:021.01.2011
22. Round1X2 
Bastia - Rodez0:015.01.2011
Beauvais - Pacy Eure3:215.01.2011
Cannes - Strasbourg1:015.01.2011
Colmar - Amiens0:015.01.2011
Gap - Luzenac2:015.01.2011
Gueugnon - Creteil0:115.01.2011
Guingamp - Bayonne2:215.01.2011
Niort - Rouen2:115.01.2011
Paris FC - Orleans1:315.01.2011
Plabennec - Alfortville1:215.01.2011
19. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Colmar0:112.01.2011
Creteil - Bastia1:212.01.2011
Frejus Saint Raphael - Gap2:112.01.2011
Pacy Eure - Paris FC2:012.01.2011
Rodez - Strasbourg0:312.01.2011
Rouen - Bayonne3:112.01.2011
Beauvais - Gueugnon3:111.01.2011
Orleans - Guingamp1:111.01.2011
21. Round1X2 
Luzenac - Colmar0:122.12.2010
Orleans - Bastia0:222.12.2010
Rodez - Guingamp0:222.12.2010
20. Round1X2 
Paris FC - Alfortville5:118.12.2010
Plabennec - Beauvais0:018.12.2010
Strasbourg - Rouen1:118.12.2010
Bastia - Luzenac1:017.12.2010
Cannes - Rodez2:017.12.2010
Guingamp - Amiens1:217.12.2010
Niort - Orleans0:017.12.2010
18. Round1X2 
Bayonne - Rodez3:111.12.2010
Gap - Beauvais2:111.12.2010
19. Round1X2 
Luzenac - Niort0:010.12.2010
Amiens - Cannes2:003.12.2010
18. Round1X2 
Bastia - Alfortville1:127.11.2010
Colmar - Pacy Eure1:227.11.2010
Gueugnon - Plabennec0:327.11.2010
Paris FC - Frejus Saint Raphael1:127.11.2010
Cannes - Orleans4:226.11.2010
Guingamp - Luzenac4:126.11.2010
Niort - Creteil3:126.11.2010
Strasbourg - Amiens1:126.11.2010
17. Round1X2 
Luzenac - Cannes1:014.11.2010
Alfortville - Niort0:113.11.2010
Amiens - Bayonne1:113.11.2010
Beauvais - Paris FC3:213.11.2010
Creteil - Guingamp1:213.11.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Colmar1:113.11.2010
Orleans - Strasbourg1:113.11.2010
Pacy Eure - Bastia1:213.11.2010
Rodez - Rouen4:213.11.2010
Plabennec - Gap1:112.11.2010
16. Round1X2 
Bastia - Frejus Saint Raphael1:009.11.2010
Bayonne - Orleans2:109.11.2010
Cannes - Creteil1:009.11.2010
Colmar - Beauvais1:209.11.2010
Gap - Gueugnon1:009.11.2010
Guingamp - Alfortville6:309.11.2010
Niort - Pacy Eure0:209.11.2010
Paris FC - Plabennec1:109.11.2010
Rouen - Amiens2:009.11.2010
Strasbourg - Luzenac1:009.11.2010
15. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Cannes0:005.11.2010
Amiens - Rodez5:105.11.2010
Beauvais - Bastia1:405.11.2010
Creteil - Strasbourg0:005.11.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Niort1:005.11.2010
Gueugnon - Paris FC1:105.11.2010
Luzenac - Bayonne1:105.11.2010
Orleans - Rouen2:205.11.2010
Pacy Eure - Guingamp0:105.11.2010
Plabennec - Colmar2:105.11.2010
14. Round1X2 
Bastia - Plabennec6:123.10.2010
Bayonne - Creteil0:123.10.2010
Colmar - Gueugnon0:023.10.2010
Guingamp - Frejus Saint Raphael3:123.10.2010
Paris FC - Gap1:023.10.2010
Rodez - Orleans1:023.10.2010
Strasbourg - Alfortville4:023.10.2010
Cannes - Pacy Eure0:022.10.2010
Niort - Beauvais1:222.10.2010
Rouen - Luzenac0:022.10.2010
13. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Bayonne1:113.10.2010
Beauvais - Guingamp2:213.10.2010
Creteil - Rouen0:013.10.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Cannes0:013.10.2010
Gap - Colmar2:213.10.2010
Gueugnon - Bastia1:413.10.2010
Luzenac - Rodez2:013.10.2010
Orleans - Amiens0:013.10.2010
Pacy Eure - Strasbourg0:013.10.2010
Plabennec - Niort1:213.10.2010
12. Round1X2 
Amiens - Luzenac1:108.10.2010
Bastia - Gap5:008.10.2010
Bayonne - Pacy Eure0:108.10.2010
Cannes - Beauvais0:008.10.2010
Colmar - Paris FC0:208.10.2010
Guingamp - Plabennec3:108.10.2010
Niort - Gueugnon3:008.10.2010
Rodez - Creteil0:108.10.2010
Rouen - Alfortville2:108.10.2010
Strasbourg - Frejus Saint Raphael2:008.10.2010
11. Round1X2 
Paris FC - Bastia1:203.10.2010
Alfortville - Rodez0:202.10.2010
Beauvais - Strasbourg2:102.10.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Bayonne3:002.10.2010
Gap - Niort1:102.10.2010
Gueugnon - Guingamp1:202.10.2010
Luzenac - Orleans4:202.10.2010
Pacy Eure - Rouen2:402.10.2010
Plabennec - Cannes0:002.10.2010
Creteil - Amiens1:301.10.2010
10. Round1X2 
Guingamp - Gap5:029.09.2010
Niort - Paris FC0:029.09.2010
Amiens - Alfortville3:128.09.2010
Bastia - Colmar3:028.09.2010
Bayonne - Beauvais0:128.09.2010
Cannes - Gueugnon2:128.09.2010
Orleans - Creteil0:028.09.2010
Rodez - Pacy Eure1:028.09.2010
Rouen - Frejus Saint Raphael1:128.09.2010
Strasbourg - Plabennec0:028.09.2010
9. Round1X2 
Paris FC - Guingamp1:125.09.2010
Alfortville - Orleans0:224.09.2010
Beauvais - Rouen1:124.09.2010
Colmar - Niort0:324.09.2010
Creteil - Luzenac3:024.09.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Rodez2:124.09.2010
Gap - Cannes2:324.09.2010
Gueugnon - Strasbourg1:124.09.2010
Pacy Eure - Amiens2:124.09.2010
Plabennec - Bayonne2:024.09.2010
8. Round1X2 
Amiens - Frejus Saint Raphael1:018.09.2010
Bayonne - Gueugnon0:018.09.2010
Cannes - Paris FC0:018.09.2010
Guingamp - Colmar2:018.09.2010
Luzenac - Alfortville4:018.09.2010
Niort - Bastia2:018.09.2010
Orleans - Pacy Eure2:018.09.2010
Rodez - Beauvais2:118.09.2010
Rouen - Plabennec2:018.09.2010
Strasbourg - Gap2:118.09.2010
7. Round1X2 
Colmar - Cannes0:315.09.2010
Alfortville - Creteil1:114.09.2010
Bastia - Guingamp2:014.09.2010
Beauvais - Amiens0:014.09.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Orleans1:114.09.2010
Gap - Bayonne4:014.09.2010
Gueugnon - Rouen0:014.09.2010
Pacy Eure - Luzenac0:014.09.2010
Paris FC - Strasbourg2:214.09.2010
Plabennec - Rodez3:114.09.2010
6. Round1X2 
Strasbourg - Colmar2:011.09.2010
Amiens - Plabennec1:010.09.2010
Bayonne - Paris FC0:010.09.2010
Cannes - Bastia2:110.09.2010
Creteil - Pacy Eure1:010.09.2010
Guingamp - Niort2:010.09.2010
Luzenac - Frejus Saint Raphael0:110.09.2010
Orleans - Beauvais2:310.09.2010
Rodez - Gueugnon0:210.09.2010
Rouen - Gap2:010.09.2010
5. Round1X2 
Bastia - Strasbourg1:004.09.2010
Beauvais - Luzenac0:004.09.2010
Colmar - Bayonne0:104.09.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Creteil3:004.09.2010
Gueugnon - Amiens1:204.09.2010
Pacy Eure - Alfortville1:004.09.2010
Paris FC - Rouen2:004.09.2010
Plabennec - Orleans1:104.09.2010
Gap - Rodez4:003.09.2010
Niort - Cannes0:203.09.2010
4. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Frejus Saint Raphael1:228.08.2010
Amiens - Gap1:028.08.2010
Bayonne - Bastia1:228.08.2010
Cannes - Guingamp0:028.08.2010
Luzenac - Plabennec2:028.08.2010
Rodez - Paris FC2:228.08.2010
Strasbourg - Niort0:028.08.2010
Creteil - Beauvais0:127.08.2010
Orleans - Gueugnon1:027.08.2010
Rouen - Colmar2:127.08.2010
3. Round1X2 
Bastia - Rouen0:021.08.2010
Colmar - Rodez1:021.08.2010
Frejus Saint Raphael - Pacy Eure1:021.08.2010
Gueugnon - Luzenac0:221.08.2010
Niort - Bayonne4:021.08.2010
Paris FC - Amiens1:021.08.2010
Plabennec - Creteil1:021.08.2010
Beauvais - Alfortville2:220.08.2010
Gap - Orleans2:120.08.2010
Guingamp - Strasbourg0:020.08.2010
2. Round1X2 
Alfortville - Plabennec0:214.08.2010
Bayonne - Guingamp0:014.08.2010
Pacy Eure - Beauvais0:214.08.2010
Rodez - Bastia0:014.08.2010
Strasbourg - Cannes3:314.08.2010
Amiens - Colmar1:013.08.2010
Creteil - Gueugnon2:013.08.2010
Luzenac - Gap3:013.08.2010
Orleans - Paris FC1:113.08.2010
Rouen - Niort1:013.08.2010
1. Round1X2 
Bastia - Amiens1:007.08.2010
Beauvais - Frejus Saint Raphael1:107.08.2010
Cannes - Bayonne3:007.08.2010
Colmar - Orleans1:007.08.2010
Gueugnon - Alfortville0:207.08.2010
Plabennec - Pacy Eure1:307.08.2010
Gap - Creteil1:206.08.2010
Guingamp - Rouen1:006.08.2010
Niort - Rodez3:206.08.2010
Paris FC - Luzenac1:006.08.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for National 2010/2011 which is sorted in Football - France category. Make use of complete results list in National 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in National 2010/2011.