22:39
France

National 2 - Group B 2022/2023National 2 - Group B

  • Sort by:
30. Round1X2 
Besancon - Reims II1:003.06.2023
Colmar - FC 934:103.06.2023
Creteil - Haguenau0:103.06.2023
Epinal - Lusitanos1:1   03.06.2023
Fleury-Merogis - Boulogne1:0   03.06.2023
Furiani Agliani - Sainte-Genevieve1:003.06.2023
St Quentin - Metz II3:1   03.06.2023
Wasquehal - ASM Belfort2:603.06.2023
29. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Colmar0:127.05.2023
Boulogne - Creteil1:027.05.2023
FC 93 - Epinal2:327.05.2023
Haguenau - Besancon1:327.05.2023
Metz II - Wasquehal4:227.05.2023
Reims II - St Quentin1:227.05.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Fleury-Merogis0:027.05.2023
Lusitanos - Furiani Agliani1:127.05.2023
28. Round1X2 
Besancon - Boulogne1:1   13.05.2023
Colmar - Metz II1:013.05.2023
Creteil - Fleury-Merogis2:013.05.2023
Epinal - ASM Belfort1:0   13.05.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Lusitanos3:013.05.2023
St Quentin - Haguenau1:1   13.05.2023
Wasquehal - Reims II3:013.05.2023
Furiani Agliani - FC 932:1   12.05.2023
27. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Furiani Agliani0:006.05.2023
Boulogne - St Quentin2:0   06.05.2023
Creteil - Besancon1:1   06.05.2023
FC 93 - Sainte-Genevieve5:006.05.2023
Fleury-Merogis - Lusitanos3:006.05.2023
Haguenau - Wasquehal2:406.05.2023
Metz II - Epinal0:206.05.2023
Reims II - Colmar1:306.05.2023
26. Round1X2 
Besancon - Fleury-Merogis1:029.04.2023
Colmar - Haguenau0:129.04.2023
Epinal - Reims II0:4   29.04.2023
Furiani Agliani - Metz II2:0   29.04.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - ASM Belfort1:0   29.04.2023
Lusitanos - FC 934:129.04.2023
St Quentin - Creteil2:1   29.04.2023
Wasquehal - Boulogne0:229.04.2023
25. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Lusitanos1:122.04.2023
Besancon - St Quentin3:2   22.04.2023
Boulogne - Colmar0:222.04.2023
Creteil - Wasquehal2:122.04.2023
Fleury-Merogis - FC 932:022.04.2023
Haguenau - Epinal1:122.04.2023
Metz II - Sainte-Genevieve4:122.04.2023
Reims II - Furiani Agliani1:122.04.2023
24. Round1X2 
Colmar - Creteil2:015.04.2023
Epinal - Boulogne1:3   15.04.2023
FC 93 - ASM Belfort1:015.04.2023
Furiani Agliani - Haguenau1:115.04.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Reims II0:015.04.2023
Lusitanos - Metz II0:115.04.2023
St Quentin - Fleury-Merogis1:0   15.04.2023
Wasquehal - Besancon0:114.04.2023
23. Round1X2 
Besancon - Colmar0:0   01.04.2023
Boulogne - Furiani Agliani1:101.04.2023
Creteil - Epinal0:201.04.2023
Fleury-Merogis - ASM Belfort1:001.04.2023
Haguenau - Sainte-Genevieve0:101.04.2023
Metz II - FC 931:2   01.04.2023
Reims II - Lusitanos1:201.04.2023
St Quentin - Wasquehal1:2   01.04.2023
22. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Metz II1:125.03.2023
Colmar - St Quentin1:225.03.2023
Epinal - Besancon0:0   25.03.2023
FC 93 - Reims II1:125.03.2023
Furiani Agliani - Creteil2:225.03.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Boulogne0:125.03.2023
Lusitanos - Haguenau1:225.03.2023
Wasquehal - Fleury-Merogis1:225.03.2023
21. Round1X2 
Besancon - Furiani Agliani0:1   18.03.2023
Creteil - Sainte-Genevieve0:018.03.2023
Fleury-Merogis - Metz II3:018.03.2023
Haguenau - FC 930:318.03.2023
Reims II - ASM Belfort2:218.03.2023
St Quentin - Epinal1:218.03.2023
Wasquehal - Colmar3:118.03.2023
Boulogne - Lusitanos1:017.03.2023
20. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Haguenau1:0   04.03.2023
Colmar - Fleury-Merogis2:204.03.2023
Epinal - Wasquehal3:1   04.03.2023
FC 93 - Boulogne3:204.03.2023
Furiani Agliani - St Quentin4:104.03.2023
Metz II - Reims II1:104.03.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Besancon0:1   04.03.2023
Lusitanos - Creteil1:104.03.2023
19. Round1X2 
Besancon - Lusitanos0:0   25.02.2023
Boulogne - ASM Belfort1:025.02.2023
Colmar - Epinal1:2   25.02.2023
Creteil - FC 932:125.02.2023
Fleury-Merogis - Reims II2:025.02.2023
Haguenau - Metz II1:025.02.2023
St Quentin - Sainte-Genevieve1:0   25.02.2023
Wasquehal - Furiani Agliani4:225.02.2023
16. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - St Quentin1:218.02.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Epinal1:218.02.2023
15. Round1X2 
Wasquehal - Metz II3:218.02.2023
18. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Creteil1:0   11.02.2023
Epinal - Fleury-Merogis2:1   11.02.2023
FC 93 - Besancon3:211.02.2023
Furiani Agliani - Colmar3:011.02.2023
Metz II - Boulogne2:311.02.2023
Reims II - Haguenau2:311.02.2023
Sainte-Genevieve - Wasquehal1:211.02.2023
Lusitanos - St Quentin1:111.02.2023
17. Round1X2 
Besancon - ASM Belfort1:0   04.02.2023
Colmar - Sainte-Genevieve1:104.02.2023
Creteil - Metz II3:004.02.2023
Epinal - Furiani Agliani3:0   04.02.2023
Fleury-Merogis - Haguenau3:104.02.2023
St Quentin - FC 931:2   04.02.2023
Wasquehal - Lusitanos1:3   04.02.2023
Boulogne - Reims II1:2   03.02.2023
14. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Epinal1:128.01.2023
Haguenau - St Quentin2:028.01.2023
Metz II - Colmar0:128.01.2023
Reims II - Wasquehal1:328.01.2023
7. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Reims II1:125.01.2023
Epinal - St Quentin3:1   25.01.2023
16. Round1X2 
FC 93 - Wasquehal0:121.01.2023
Furiani Agliani - Fleury-Merogis0:021.01.2023
Haguenau - Boulogne1:021.01.2023
Metz II - Besancon2:121.01.2023
Reims II - Creteil2:221.01.2023
Lusitanos - Colmar1:121.01.2023
15. Round1X2 
Besancon - Haguenau1:2   14.01.2023
Colmar - ASM Belfort1:014.01.2023
Creteil - Boulogne1:114.01.2023
Epinal - FC 931:4   14.01.2023
Fleury-Merogis - Sainte-Genevieve3:014.01.2023
Furiani Agliani - Lusitanos3:014.01.2023
St Quentin - Reims II1:0   14.01.2023
13. Round1X2 
Epinal - Metz II4:1   07.01.2023
7. Round1X2 
Colmar - Wasquehal3:1   07.01.2023
FC 93 - Haguenau2:0   07.01.2023
14. Round1X2 
FC 93 - Furiani Agliani1:0   17.12.2022
Fleury-Merogis - Creteil1:017.12.2022
Lusitanos - Sainte-Genevieve1:417.12.2022
Boulogne - Besancon0:116.12.2022
13. Round1X2 
Besancon - Creteil0:210.12.2022
Colmar - Reims II0:0   10.12.2022
Furiani Agliani - ASM Belfort3:010.12.2022
Sainte-Genevieve - FC 931:210.12.2022
Lusitanos - Fleury-Merogis0:210.12.2022
St Quentin - Boulogne1:3   10.12.2022
Wasquehal - Haguenau2:110.12.2022
12. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Sainte-Genevieve2:003.12.2022
Creteil - St Quentin1:203.12.2022
FC 93 - Lusitanos2:0   03.12.2022
Fleury-Merogis - Besancon1:103.12.2022
Haguenau - Colmar2:003.12.2022
Metz II - Furiani Agliani1:003.12.2022
Reims II - Epinal0:403.12.2022
Boulogne - Wasquehal1:002.12.2022
11. Round1X2 
Epinal - Haguenau5:1   26.11.2022
FC 93 - Fleury-Merogis5:026.11.2022
Sainte-Genevieve - Metz II2:1   26.11.2022
Lusitanos - ASM Belfort3:026.11.2022
St Quentin - Besancon0:1   26.11.2022
Wasquehal - Creteil0:326.11.2022
Colmar - Boulogne2:125.11.2022
Furiani Agliani - Reims II2:125.11.2022
7. Round1X2 
Metz II - Fleury-Merogis2:3   19.11.2022
Lusitanos - Boulogne2:119.11.2022
10. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - FC 931:0   12.11.2022
Besancon - Wasquehal1:1   12.11.2022
Creteil - Colmar4:112.11.2022
Fleury-Merogis - St Quentin3:012.11.2022
Haguenau - Furiani Agliani1:012.11.2022
Metz II - Lusitanos0:112.11.2022
Reims II - Sainte-Genevieve0:112.11.2022
Boulogne - Epinal1:111.11.2022
9. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Fleury-Merogis3:0   05.11.2022
Colmar - Besancon1:205.11.2022
Epinal - Creteil0:1   05.11.2022
FC 93 - Metz II2:0   05.11.2022
Furiani Agliani - Boulogne1:005.11.2022
Sainte-Genevieve - Haguenau4:1   05.11.2022
Lusitanos - Reims II0:005.11.2022
Wasquehal - St Quentin3:2   05.11.2022
7. Round1X2 
Sainte-Genevieve - Creteil0:0   29.10.2022
8. Round1X2 
Besancon - Epinal1:3   22.10.2022
Boulogne - Sainte-Genevieve1:222.10.2022
Creteil - Furiani Agliani1:122.10.2022
Fleury-Merogis - Wasquehal4:322.10.2022
Haguenau - Lusitanos1:122.10.2022
Metz II - ASM Belfort2:222.10.2022
Reims II - FC 931:222.10.2022
St Quentin - Colmar1:0   22.10.2022
7. Round1X2 
Furiani Agliani - Besancon0:013.10.2022
6. Round1X2 
Besancon - Sainte-Genevieve3:201.10.2022
Creteil - Lusitanos1:001.10.2022
Fleury-Merogis - Colmar2:2   01.10.2022
Haguenau - ASM Belfort1:101.10.2022
Reims II - Metz II1:301.10.2022
St Quentin - Furiani Agliani0:1   01.10.2022
Wasquehal - Epinal1:2   01.10.2022
Boulogne - FC 932:230.09.2022
5. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Boulogne2:3   17.09.2022
Epinal - Colmar1:1   17.09.2022
FC 93 - Creteil2:217.09.2022
Furiani Agliani - Wasquehal0:117.09.2022
Metz II - Haguenau4:317.09.2022
Reims II - Fleury-Merogis2:317.09.2022
Sainte-Genevieve - St Quentin1:2   17.09.2022
Lusitanos - Besancon1:117.09.2022
4. Round1X2 
Besancon - FC 930:0   10.09.2022
Boulogne - Metz II0:110.09.2022
Colmar - Furiani Agliani0:1   10.09.2022
Creteil - ASM Belfort1:210.09.2022
Fleury-Merogis - Epinal0:010.09.2022
Haguenau - Reims II3:010.09.2022
St Quentin - Lusitanos0:0   10.09.2022
Wasquehal - Sainte-Genevieve1:310.09.2022
3. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Besancon2:103.09.2022
FC 93 - St Quentin3:1   03.09.2022
Furiani Agliani - Epinal1:003.09.2022
Haguenau - Fleury-Merogis1:103.09.2022
Metz II - Creteil1:2   03.09.2022
Reims II - Boulogne1:003.09.2022
Sainte-Genevieve - Colmar0:1   03.09.2022
Lusitanos - Wasquehal3:103.09.2022
2. Round1X2 
Besancon - Metz II3:4   27.08.2022
Boulogne - Haguenau0:027.08.2022
Colmar - Lusitanos2:0   27.08.2022
Creteil - Reims II2:227.08.2022
Epinal - Sainte-Genevieve3:1   27.08.2022
Fleury-Merogis - Furiani Agliani2:1   27.08.2022
St Quentin - ASM Belfort1:1   27.08.2022
Wasquehal - FC 932:127.08.2022
1. Round1X2 
ASM Belfort - Wasquehal0:020.08.2022
Boulogne - Fleury-Merogis1:220.08.2022
FC 93 - Colmar5:020.08.2022
Haguenau - Creteil1:220.08.2022
Metz II - St Quentin0:020.08.2022
Reims II - Besancon1:020.08.2022
Sainte-Genevieve - Furiani Agliani2:1   20.08.2022
Lusitanos - Epinal3:220.08.2022
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for National 2 - Group B 2022/2023 which is sorted in Football - France category. Make use of complete results list in National 2 - Group B 2022/2023 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in National 2 - Group B 2022/2023.