0:12
France

National 2 - Group A 2023/2024National 2 - Group A

  • Sort by:
26. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Andrezieux0:018.05.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Ales0:0   18.05.
Cannes - Thonon-Evian2:118.05.
Chamalieres - Toulon2:218.05.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Hyeres1:118.05.
Grasse - Jura Sud3:218.05.
Toulouse II - Frejus Saint Raphael1:218.05.
25. Round1X2 
Ales - Toulouse II2:1   11.05.
Andrezieux - Grasse1:311.05.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Chamalieres4:111.05.
Hyeres - Cannes1:1   11.05.
Jura Sud - Bourgoin Jallieu3:1   11.05.
Thonon-Evian - Aubagne1:1   11.05.
Toulon - Le Puy-en-Velay1:111.05.
24. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Hyeres1:027.04.
Cannes - Le Puy-en-Velay0:027.04.
Chamalieres - Ales0:227.04.
Grasse - Thonon-Evian1:027.04.
Toulon - Frejus Saint Raphael2:027.04.
Toulouse II - Jura Sud0:4   27.04.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Andrezieux0:226.04.
23. Round1X2 
Ales - Frejus Saint Raphael1:0   20.04.
Cannes - Toulon2:120.04.
Hyeres - Grasse2:220.04.
Jura Sud - Chamalieres2:2   20.04.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Aubagne1:2   20.04.
Andrezieux - Toulouse II0:019.04.
Thonon-Evian - Bourgoin Jallieu4:219.04.
22. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Cannes2:113.04.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Hyeres0:213.04.
Chamalieres - Andrezieux1:213.04.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Jura Sud1:013.04.
Grasse - Le Puy-en-Velay1:213.04.
Toulon - Ales0:113.04.
Toulouse II - Thonon-Evian4:2   13.04.
21. Round1X2 
Andrezieux - Frejus Saint Raphael0:206.04.
Aubagne - Toulon2:006.04.
Cannes - Grasse1:106.04.
Hyeres - Toulouse II4:1   06.04.
Jura Sud - Ales2:0   06.04.
Thonon-Evian - Chamalieres1:1   06.04.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Bourgoin Jallieu1:105.04.
18. Round1X2 
Ales - Hyeres0:330.03.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Le Puy-en-Velay0:030.03.
Toulon - Andrezieux1:030.03.
20. Round1X2 
Ales - Andrezieux0:1   23.03.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Cannes2:423.03.
Chamalieres - Hyeres2:1   23.03.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Thonon-Evian3:023.03.
Grasse - Aubagne1:123.03.
Toulon - Jura Sud1:223.03.
Toulouse II - Le Puy-en-Velay1:623.03.
19. Round1X2 
Andrezieux - Jura Sud1:216.03.
Aubagne - Bourgoin Jallieu2:0   16.03.
Cannes - Toulouse II5:016.03.
Hyeres - Frejus Saint Raphael0:1   16.03.
Grasse - Toulon2:116.03.
Thonon-Evian - Ales2:1   16.03.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Chamalieres3:115.03.
18. Round1X2 
Bourgoin Jallieu - Grasse2:109.03.
Chamalieres - Cannes1:0   09.03.
Toulouse II - Aubagne1:109.03.
Jura Sud - Thonon-Evian0:0   08.03.
17. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Chamalieres3:124.02.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Toulon0:3   24.02.
Cannes - Frejus Saint Raphael0:024.02.
Hyeres - Jura Sud0:0   24.02.
Grasse - Toulouse II0:024.02.
Thonon-Evian - Andrezieux0:0   24.02.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Ales2:0   23.02.
16. Round1X2 
Ales - Cannes0:017.02.
Andrezieux - Hyeres1:117.02.
Chamalieres - Grasse0:0   17.02.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Aubagne0:017.02.
Jura Sud - Le Puy-en-Velay1:1   17.02.
Toulon - Thonon-Evian1:2   17.02.
Toulouse II - Bourgoin Jallieu1:117.02.
14. Round1X2 
Chamalieres - Toulouse II1:1   10.02.
15. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Ales1:0   03.02.
Cannes - Jura Sud2:103.02.
Hyeres - Thonon-Evian1:003.02.
Grasse - Frejus Saint Raphael1:003.02.
Toulouse II - Toulon1:203.02.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Chamalieres2:002.02.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Andrezieux2:102.02.
14. Round1X2 
Thonon-Evian - Le Puy-en-Velay0:1   27.01.
13. Round1X2 
Chamalieres - Frejus Saint Raphael2:1   27.01.
14. Round1X2 
Andrezieux - Cannes1:126.01.
Ales - Grasse0:020.01.
Frejus Saint Raphael - Bourgoin Jallieu0:020.01.
Jura Sud - Aubagne1:1   20.01.
Toulon - Hyeres1:0   20.01.
13. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Thonon-Evian2:1   13.01.
Cannes - Hyeres1:1   13.01.
Le Puy-en-Velay - Toulon2:2   13.01.
Grasse - Andrezieux2:113.01.
Toulouse II - Ales2:213.01.
Bourgoin Jallieu - Jura Sud1:212.01.
11. Round1X2 
Bourgoin Jallieu - Thonon-Evian1:006.01.
12. Round1X2 
Ales - Chamalieres1:116.12.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulon0:016.12.2023
Hyeres - Aubagne0:116.12.2023
Jura Sud - Toulouse II3:2   16.12.2023
Le Puy-en-Velay - Cannes1:1   16.12.2023
Thonon-Evian - Grasse0:0   16.12.2023
Andrezieux - Bourgoin Jallieu1:015.12.2023
11. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Le Puy-en-Velay0:002.12.2023
Chamalieres - Jura Sud0:0   02.12.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Ales0:0   02.12.2023
Grasse - Hyeres1:002.12.2023
Toulon - Cannes0:0   02.12.2023
Toulouse II - Andrezieux0:102.12.2023
10. Round1X2 
Ales - Toulon2:325.11.2023
Andrezieux - Chamalieres1:1   25.11.2023
Cannes - Aubagne0:125.11.2023
Hyeres - Bourgoin Jallieu4:125.11.2023
Jura Sud - Frejus Saint Raphael2:0   25.11.2023
Thonon-Evian - Toulouse II4:1   25.11.2023
Le Puy-en-Velay - Grasse2:124.11.2023
9. Round1X2 
Ales - Jura Sud1:111.11.2023
Chamalieres - Thonon-Evian2:1   11.11.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Andrezieux0:011.11.2023
Grasse - Cannes2:211.11.2023
Toulon - Aubagne1:111.11.2023
Toulouse II - Hyeres1:111.11.2023
Bourgoin Jallieu - Le Puy-en-Velay2:310.11.2023
8. Round1X2 
Andrezieux - Ales2:104.11.2023
Aubagne - Grasse3:004.11.2023
Cannes - Bourgoin Jallieu0:104.11.2023
Hyeres - Chamalieres1:104.11.2023
Jura Sud - Toulon2:0   04.11.2023
Thonon-Evian - Frejus Saint Raphael1:1   04.11.2023
Le Puy-en-Velay - Toulouse II3:103.11.2023
7. Round1X2 
Ales - Thonon-Evian0:221.10.2023
Chamalieres - Le Puy-en-Velay0:1   21.10.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Hyeres2:2   21.10.2023
Jura Sud - Andrezieux0:2   21.10.2023
Toulon - Grasse1:121.10.2023
Toulouse II - Cannes0:221.10.2023
Bourgoin Jallieu - Aubagne1:220.10.2023
6. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Toulouse II2:007.10.2023
Cannes - Chamalieres3:007.10.2023
Hyeres - Ales1:2   07.10.2023
Le Puy-en-Velay - Frejus Saint Raphael1:2   07.10.2023
Grasse - Bourgoin Jallieu0:007.10.2023
Thonon-Evian - Jura Sud0:107.10.2023
Andrezieux - Toulon2:1   06.10.2023
5. Round1X2 
Ales - Le Puy-en-Velay2:1   23.09.2023
Andrezieux - Thonon-Evian1:223.09.2023
Chamalieres - Aubagne0:0   23.09.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Cannes0:023.09.2023
Jura Sud - Hyeres1:223.09.2023
Toulon - Bourgoin Jallieu2:023.09.2023
Toulouse II - Grasse0:122.09.2023
4. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Frejus Saint Raphael2:116.09.2023
Cannes - Ales8:116.09.2023
Hyeres - Andrezieux1:016.09.2023
Grasse - Chamalieres3:016.09.2023
Thonon-Evian - Toulon3:1   16.09.2023
Bourgoin Jallieu - Toulouse II2:215.09.2023
Le Puy-en-Velay - Jura Sud1:115.09.2023
3. Round1X2 
Ales - Aubagne3:109.09.2023
Chamalieres - Bourgoin Jallieu1:1   09.09.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Grasse0:009.09.2023
Jura Sud - Cannes1:1   09.09.2023
Thonon-Evian - Hyeres0:6   09.09.2023
Toulon - Toulouse II1:009.09.2023
Andrezieux - Le Puy-en-Velay0:208.09.2023
2. Round1X2 
Aubagne - Jura Sud0:002.09.2023
Bourgoin Jallieu - Frejus Saint Raphael2:202.09.2023
Cannes - Andrezieux4:2   02.09.2023
Hyeres - Toulon0:002.09.2023
Grasse - Ales4:002.09.2023
Toulouse II - Chamalieres2:402.09.2023
Le Puy-en-Velay - Thonon-Evian1:001.09.2023
1. Round1X2 
Ales - Bourgoin Jallieu1:126.08.2023
Andrezieux - Aubagne3:126.08.2023
Frejus Saint Raphael - Toulouse II3:126.08.2023
Hyeres - Le Puy-en-Velay2:026.08.2023
Jura Sud - Grasse0:0   26.08.2023
Thonon-Evian - Cannes0:0   26.08.2023
Toulon - Chamalieres2:126.08.2023
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for National 2 - Group A 2023/2024 which is sorted in Football - France category. Make use of complete results list in National 2 - Group A 2023/2024 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in National 2 - Group A 2023/2024.