12:54
France

Coupe de France 2019/2020Coupe de France

  • Sort by:
Final1X2 
PSG - St Etienne1:024.07.2020
Semi-finals1X2 
St Etienne - Rennes2:105.03.2020
Lyon - PSG1:504.03.2020
Quarter-finals1X2 
Epinal - St Etienne1:213.02.2020
Dijon - PSG1:612.02.2020
Lyon - Marseille1:012.02.2020
ASM Belfort - Rennes0:311.02.2020
1/8-finals1X2 
Nice - Lyon1:230.01.2020
Epinal - Lille2:129.01.2020
Marseille - Strasbourg3:129.01.2020
Pau FC - PSG0:229.01.2020
Angers - Rennes4:5 ET28.01.2020
ASM Belfort - Montpellier1:0 PEN.28.01.2020
Limonest - Dijon1:2 ET28.01.2020
Monaco - St Etienne0:128.01.2020
1/16-finals1X2 
Saint-Pryve - Monaco1:320.01.2020
Athletico M. - Rennes0:219.01.2020
Dijon - Nimes5:019.01.2020
Lorient - PSG0:119.01.2020
Montpellier - Caen5:019.01.2020
Rouen - Angers1:419.01.2020
Angouleme CFC - Strasbourg1:518.01.2020
ASM Belfort - Nancy3:118.01.2020
Epinal - Saint-Pierroise1:0 ET18.01.2020
Gonfreville - Lille0:218.01.2020
Nantes - Lyon3:418.01.2020
Nice - Red Star2:118.01.2020
Paris FC - St Etienne2:318.01.2020
Prix les Mezieres - Limonest0:118.01.2020
Granville - Marseille0:317.01.2020
Pau FC - Bordeaux3:2 ET16.01.2020
1/32-finals1X2 
Rouen - Metz3:006.01.2020
Bastia-Borgo - St Etienne0:305.01.2020
Dieppe - Angers1:305.01.2020
Grande-Synthe - Nancy0:105.01.2020
Hombourg-Haut - Prix les Mezieres0:305.01.2020
Limonest - Le Puy-en-Velay2:1 PEN.05.01.2020
Linas-Montlhery - PSG0:605.01.2020
Lorient - Brest2:1 ET05.01.2020
Nice - Frejus Saint Raphael2:005.01.2020
Raon L Etape - Lille2:305.01.2020
Reims Ste Anne - Montpellier0:105.01.2020
Sannois - Epinal0:105.01.2020
Trelissac - Marseille1:2 PEN.05.01.2020
Valenciennes - Dijon1:205.01.2020
Angouleme CFC - Challans3:104.01.2020
Fabregues - Paris FC0:204.01.2020
Athletico M. - Rodez2:104.01.2020
Bayonne - Nantes0:204.01.2020
ASM Belfort - Montceau3:004.01.2020
Bourg en Bresse - Lyon0:704.01.2020
Guichen - Caen1:204.01.2020
Le Portel - Strasbourg1:404.01.2020
Monaco - Reims2:104.01.2020
Niort - Saint-Pierroise1:204.01.2020
Red Star - Chambly2:104.01.2020
Rennes - Amiens1:0 PEN.04.01.2020
Sable - Pau FC2:3 PEN.04.01.2020
Saint-Pryve - Toulouse1:004.01.2020
Stade Briochin - Gonfreville1:2 PEN.04.01.2020
Tours - Nimes2:3 PEN.04.01.2020
Versailles - Granville1:204.01.2020
Bordeaux - Le Mans2:003.01.2020
1/64-finals1X2 
Virois - Versailles0:308.12.2019
Dieppe - Lens2:108.12.2019
Nanterre - Bastia-Borgo1:208.12.2019
Les Herbiers - Le Mans1:2 ET08.12.2019
Linas-Montlhery - Evreux3:108.12.2019
Olympique de Valence - Paris FC0:1 ET08.12.2019
Pierrots Vauban - Nancy1:308.12.2019
Reims Ste Anne - Dunkerque1:008.12.2019
Saint-Pierroise - Thaon2:1 PEN.   08.12.2019
Tourcoing - Valenciennes1:208.12.2019
USM Senlis - Le Portel0:1   08.12.2019
Albi-Marssac - Pau FC1:4   07.12.2019
Angouleme CFC - Saint-Flour5:1   07.12.2019
Annecy - Chambly1:207.12.2019
Bayonne - Fontenay4:1   07.12.2019
Bergerac - Trelissac0:1 PEN.07.12.2019
Challans - Colomiers2:1 PEN.   07.12.2019
Chartres - Caen0:107.12.2019
Chilly - Fabregues0:1 ET   07.12.2019
FC Cournon - Niort0:207.12.2019
Guichen - Le Rheu2:1   07.12.2019
Frejus Saint Raphael - Ales2:1 PEN.   07.12.2019
Gonfreville - Creteil5:2 ET   07.12.2019
Hombourg-Haut - Auxerre2:1   07.12.2019
IC Croix - Sannois0:107.12.2019
Jeunesse - ASM Belfort0:2   07.12.2019
Limonest - Villefranche2:1 ET07.12.2019
Montceau - Besancon3:007.12.2019
Mulhouse - Epinal2:307.12.2019
Plabennec - Granville0:207.12.2019
Prix les Mezieres - Quevilly Rouen3:107.12.2019
Raon L Etape - Boulay6:2   07.12.2019
Grasse - Athletico M.1:2   07.12.2019
Rivieres - Bourg en Bresse0:2   07.12.2019
Rouen - Orleans1:007.12.2019
Sable - Concarneau2:007.12.2019
Saint-Pryve - Saint Georges6:007.12.2019
Stade Poitevin - Rodez1:3   07.12.2019
Pontivyen - Lorient0:107.12.2019
St-Etienne Cote Chaude - Le Puy-en-Velay0:1   07.12.2019
St Quentin - Grande-Synthe1:3   07.12.2019
Tours - Franciscain2:1 ET07.12.2019
Vandoeuvre - Red Star2:3 ET07.12.2019
Chateaubriant - Stade Briochin0:1 PEN.07.12.2019
1/128-finals1X2 
Olympique de Valence - Thonon-Evian3:1   24.11.2019
Dinan - Pontivyen0:1   23.11.2019
Montlouis - Virois1:2   23.11.2019
Sainte-Genevieve - Sannois0:1   23.11.2019
Bourgoin Jallieu - Villefranche0:219.11.2019
Rodeo - Colomiers0:1   19.11.2019
Adamois - St Quentin2:3 ET17.11.2019
Annecy-le-Vieux - Limonest0:4   17.11.2019
Boulay - Meaux2:1   17.11.2019
CEP Lorient - Plabennec1:317.11.2019
Erstein - Thaon0:2   17.11.2019
Nanterre - Laval2:017.11.2019
Evreux - Mtsapere3:0   17.11.2019
Guichen - Milizac2:1 ET   17.11.2019
Gravelines - Rouen2:3 ET   17.11.2019
Hombourg-Haut - Forbach1:0   17.11.2019
Le Rheu - Paimpol4:3 ET   17.11.2019
Liguaire Niort - Fontenay1:3   17.11.2019
Marcq en Baroeul - IC Croix0:117.11.2019
Nancy - Belfort Sud2:117.11.2019
Oberschaeffolsheim - Raon L Etape1:3   17.11.2019
Olympique Lumbrois - Grande-Synthe3:4 PEN.   17.11.2019
Pont Sainte Maxence - USM Senlis1:217.11.2019
Prix les Mezieres - Wasquehal2:0   17.11.2019
Reims Ste Anne - Cormontreuil1:0 PEN.   17.11.2019
Rivieres - Chassieu Decines3:1   17.11.2019
Sainte-Marienne - Versailles2:3   17.11.2019
Saint-Galmier - St-Etienne Cote Chaude0:1 PEN.   17.11.2019
Saint-Jean - Bayonne0:1   17.11.2019
Saint-Omer - Dieppe0:1   17.11.2019
Stade Poitevin - Nueillaubiers5:0   17.11.2019
St Maximin - Valenciennes0:217.11.2019
Sundhoffen - Mulhouse0:3   17.11.2019
Tourcoing - Calais Pascal5:0   17.11.2019
Mozac - FC Cournon2:317.11.2019
Vandoeuvre - Luneville2:0   17.11.2019
Venus - Besancon1:4   17.11.2019
Verton - Le Portel0:3   17.11.2019
Alberes Argeles - Pau FC0:1   16.11.2019
Albi-Marssac - Saint-Medard2:1   16.11.2019
Ales - Lattes1:016.11.2019
Amneville - Paris FC0:216.11.2019
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier - Chartres0:1   16.11.2019
Fabregues - Agde3:1 ET16.11.2019
Murs-Erigne - Caen0:616.11.2019
Auch - Rodez0:516.11.2019
Beauvais - Chambly1:416.11.2019
ASM Belfort - GFC Ajaccio1:016.11.2019
Bergerac - Clermont1:016.11.2019
Bourges - Sable1:2 PEN.16.11.2019
Cambrai - Quevilly Rouen0:116.11.2019
Challans - Le Poire Sur Vie3:0   16.11.2019
Charitoise - Auxerre0:416.11.2019
Chateauroux - Niort1:2 PEN.16.11.2019
Betton - Concarneau0:616.11.2019
Gennevilliers - Le Mans0:216.11.2019
Epinal - Sochaux2:016.11.2019
Chilly - Hauts Lyonnais1:0   16.11.2019
EUGA Ardziv - Le Puy-en-Velay0:116.11.2019
FC Lyon - Athletico M.0:116.11.2019
Theix - Red Star2:3   16.11.2019
Frejus Saint Raphael - Grenoble2:116.11.2019
Gonfreville - Le Touquet1:0   16.11.2019
Granville - Caennaise2:0   16.11.2019
Sireuil - Les Herbiers1:7   16.11.2019
Jura Sud - Saint-Pierroise0:1   16.11.2019
La Baule - Angouleme CFC0:1   16.11.2019
La Fleche - Linas-Montlhery2:316.11.2019
Lens - Boulogne3:1 ET16.11.2019
Lons - Annecy1:2   16.11.2019
Lorient - Guingamp3:016.11.2019
Montagnarde - Stade Briochin1:2 ET   16.11.2019
Montceau - Geispolsheim4:2 ET   16.11.2019
Moulins-Yzeure - Saint-Pryve1:2   16.11.2019
Pierrots Vauban - Hienghene3:1   16.11.2019
Grasse - Marseille Endoume2:0   16.11.2019
Saint-Flour - AC Ajaccio3:1   16.11.2019
Sarre Union - Creteil0:216.11.2019
Tours - Chauray2:0   16.11.2019
Trelissac - Stade Montois2:0   16.11.2019
Noeux Mines - Bastia-Borgo0:216.11.2019
Villemomble - Orleans1:516.11.2019
Chateaubriant - TA Rennes4:0   16.11.2019
Bourg en Bresse - Troyes1:015.11.2019
Le Havre - Dunkerque1:315.11.2019
Saint Georges - Cayenne2:109.11.2019
Golden Star - Franciscain0:107.11.2019
Moulien - Jeunesse0:207.11.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Coupe de France 2019/2020 which is sorted in Football - France category. Make use of complete results list in Coupe de France 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Coupe de France 2019/2020.