0:10
England

League One 2019/2020League One

  • Sort by:
46. Round1X2 
Accrington - WycombeCAN.   03.05.2020
AFC Wimbledon - CoventryCAN.   03.05.2020
Blackpool - DoncasterCAN.   03.05.2020
Burton - PortsmouthCAN.   03.05.2020
Gillingham - Bristol RoversCAN.   03.05.2020
Ipswich - MK DonsCAN.   03.05.2020
Lincoln - RochdaleCAN.   03.05.2020
Oxford Utd - BoltonCAN.   03.05.2020
Peterborough - TranmereCAN.   03.05.2020
Rotherham - SunderlandCAN.   03.05.2020
Southend - ShrewsburyCAN.   03.05.2020
45. Round1X2 
Bolton - RotherhamCAN.   25.04.2020
Bristol Rovers - LincolnCAN.   25.04.2020
Coventry - BurtonCAN.   25.04.2020
Doncaster - IpswichCAN.   25.04.2020
Fleetwood - SouthendCAN.   25.04.2020
MK Dons - BlackpoolCAN.   25.04.2020
Rochdale - PeterboroughCAN.   25.04.2020
Shrewsbury - AFC WimbledonCAN.   25.04.2020
Sunderland - AccringtonCAN.   25.04.2020
Tranmere - Oxford UtdCAN.   25.04.2020
Wycombe - GillinghamCAN.   25.04.2020
41. Round1X2 
Portsmouth - Bristol RoversCAN.   21.04.2020
36. Round1X2 
Tranmere - FleetwoodCAN.   21.04.2020
29. Round1X2 
Shrewsbury - BoltonCAN.   21.04.2020
44. Round1X2 
Accrington - Bristol RoversCAN.   18.04.2020
AFC Wimbledon - MK DonsCAN.   18.04.2020
Blackpool - CoventryCAN.   18.04.2020
Burton - SunderlandCAN.   18.04.2020
Gillingham - TranmereCAN.   18.04.2020
Ipswich - RochdaleCAN.   18.04.2020
Lincoln - WycombeCAN.   18.04.2020
Oxford Utd - FleetwoodCAN.   18.04.2020
Peterborough - ShrewsburyCAN.   18.04.2020
Rotherham - DoncasterCAN.   18.04.2020
Southend - PortsmouthCAN.   18.04.2020
43. Round1X2 
Bolton - GillinghamCAN.   14.04.2020
Bristol Rovers - BurtonCAN.   13.04.2020
Coventry - Oxford UtdCAN.   13.04.2020
Fleetwood - LincolnCAN.   13.04.2020
MK Dons - AccringtonCAN.   13.04.2020
Portsmouth - BlackpoolCAN.   13.04.2020
Rochdale - SouthendCAN.   13.04.2020
Shrewsbury - IpswichCAN.   13.04.2020
Sunderland - PeterboroughCAN.   13.04.2020
Tranmere - RotherhamCAN.   13.04.2020
Wycombe - AFC WimbledonCAN.   13.04.2020
42. Round1X2 
Accrington - FleetwoodCAN.   10.04.2020
AFC Wimbledon - SunderlandCAN.   10.04.2020
Blackpool - RochdaleCAN.   10.04.2020
Burton - ShrewsburyCAN.   10.04.2020
Gillingham - CoventryCAN.   10.04.2020
Ipswich - BoltonCAN.   10.04.2020
Lincoln - DoncasterCAN.   10.04.2020
Oxford Utd - Bristol RoversCAN.   10.04.2020
Peterborough - MK DonsCAN.   10.04.2020
Rotherham - PortsmouthCAN.   10.04.2020
Southend - WycombeCAN.   10.04.2020
41. Round1X2 
Blackpool - BurtonCAN.   04.04.2020
Bolton - LincolnCAN.   04.04.2020
Coventry - PeterboroughCAN.   04.04.2020
Doncaster - TranmereCAN.   04.04.2020
Gillingham - AccringtonCAN.   04.04.2020
Ipswich - SouthendCAN.   04.04.2020
MK Dons - FleetwoodCAN.   04.04.2020
Rochdale - Oxford UtdCAN.   04.04.2020
Sunderland - ShrewsburyCAN.   04.04.2020
Wycombe - RotherhamCAN.   04.04.2020
40. Round1X2 
Peterborough - BlackpoolCAN.   29.03.2020
Rotherham - GillinghamCAN.   29.03.2020
Accrington - CoventryCAN.   28.03.2020
Bristol Rovers - RochdaleCAN.   28.03.2020
Burton - DoncasterCAN.   28.03.2020
Fleetwood - BoltonCAN.   28.03.2020
Lincoln - AFC WimbledonCAN.   28.03.2020
Oxford Utd - PortsmouthCAN.   28.03.2020
Shrewsbury - WycombeCAN.   28.03.2020
Southend - SunderlandCAN.   28.03.2020
Tranmere - MK DonsCAN.   28.03.2020
29. Round1X2 
Coventry - WycombeCAN.   24.03.2020
26. Round1X2 
Rochdale - AFC WimbledonCAN.   24.03.2020
4. Round1X2 
Bolton - DoncasterCAN.   24.03.2020
39. Round1X2 
Accrington - DoncasterCAN.   21.03.2020
AFC Wimbledon - TranmereCAN.   21.03.2020
Fleetwood - RotherhamCAN.   21.03.2020
Ipswich - PortsmouthCAN.   21.03.2020
Lincoln - CoventryCAN.   21.03.2020
MK Dons - GillinghamCAN.   21.03.2020
Peterborough - Bristol RoversCAN.   21.03.2020
Rochdale - BurtonCAN.   21.03.2020
Shrewsbury - BlackpoolCAN.   21.03.2020
Southend - BoltonCAN.   21.03.2020
Wycombe - Oxford UtdCAN.   21.03.2020
34. Round1X2 
Rochdale - TranmereCAN.   17.03.2020
26. Round1X2 
Portsmouth - DoncasterCAN.   17.03.2020
38. Round1X2 
Blackpool - SunderlandCAN.   14.03.2020
Bolton - PeterboroughCAN.   14.03.2020
Bristol Rovers - IpswichCAN.   14.03.2020
Burton - WycombeCAN.   14.03.2020
Coventry - ShrewsburyCAN.   14.03.2020
Doncaster - AFC WimbledonCAN.   14.03.2020
Gillingham - FleetwoodCAN.   14.03.2020
Oxford Utd - MK DonsCAN.   14.03.2020
Portsmouth - AccringtonCAN.   14.03.2020
Rotherham - SouthendCAN.   14.03.2020
Tranmere - LincolnCAN.   14.03.2020
29. Round1X2 
Blackpool - Tranmere1:210.03.2020
18. Round1X2 
Bristol Rovers - Sunderland2:010.03.2020
Portsmouth - Fleetwood2:210.03.2020
13. Round1X2 
Burton - Bolton2:210.03.2020
37. Round1X2 
Accrington - Tranmere1:207.03.2020
AFC Wimbledon - Bolton0:007.03.2020
Fleetwood - Blackpool0:007.03.2020
Ipswich - Coventry0:107.03.2020
Lincoln - Burton3:207.03.2020
MK Dons - Doncaster0:107.03.2020
Peterborough - Portsmouth2:007.03.2020
Rochdale - Rotherham3:107.03.2020
Shrewsbury - Oxford Utd2:307.03.2020
Southend - Bristol Rovers3:107.03.2020
Sunderland - Gillingham2:207.03.2020
26. Round1X2 
Ipswich - Fleetwood0:103.03.2020
36. Round1X2 
Coventry - Sunderland1:001.03.2020
Blackpool - Ipswich2:129.02.2020
Bolton - Accrington0:029.02.2020
Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury0:129.02.2020
Burton - Peterborough1:129.02.2020
Doncaster - Wycombe3:129.02.2020
Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon1:229.02.2020
Oxford Utd - Southend2:129.02.2020
Rotherham - MK Dons1:129.02.2020
Portsmouth - Rochdale3:028.02.2020
29. Round1X2 
Portsmouth - MK Dons3:125.02.2020
26. Round1X2 
Blackpool - Bolton2:125.02.2020
Coventry - Rotherham1:125.02.2020
Oxford Utd - Accrington3:025.02.2020
Shrewsbury - Tranmere2:325.02.2020
13. Round1X2 
Sunderland - Fleetwood1:125.02.2020
35. Round1X2 
Accrington - Rotherham1:222.02.2020
AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool0:022.02.2020
Fleetwood - Portsmouth1:022.02.2020
Ipswich - Oxford Utd0:122.02.2020
Lincoln - Gillingham0:022.02.2020
MK Dons - Bolton1:022.02.2020
Rochdale - Coventry1:222.02.2020
Shrewsbury - Doncaster1:022.02.2020
Southend - Burton2:322.02.2020
Sunderland - Bristol Rovers3:022.02.2020
Wycombe - Tranmere3:122.02.2020
29. Round1X2 
Oxford Utd - AFC Wimbledon5:018.02.2020
26. Round1X2 
Southend - Gillingham0:118.02.2020
34. Round1X2 
Accrington - Lincoln4:315.02.2020
Bolton - Wycombe0:215.02.2020
Bristol Rovers - Blackpool2:115.02.2020
Fleetwood - Peterborough2:115.02.2020
Gillingham - Doncaster2:115.02.2020
Ipswich - Burton4:115.02.2020
Oxford Utd - Sunderland0:115.02.2020
Portsmouth - Shrewsbury2:015.02.2020
Rotherham - AFC Wimbledon2:215.02.2020
Southend - Coventry0:215.02.2020
33. Round1X2 
AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich0:011.02.2020
Blackpool - Gillingham2:311.02.2020
Burton - Oxford Utd2:211.02.2020
Coventry - Portsmouth1:011.02.2020
Doncaster - Bolton2:111.02.2020
Lincoln - MK Dons1:111.02.2020
Peterborough - Southend4:011.02.2020
Shrewsbury - Accrington0:211.02.2020
Sunderland - Rochdale3:011.02.2020
Tranmere - Bristol Rovers0:011.02.2020
Wycombe - Fleetwood0:111.02.2020
32. Round1X2 
AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood1:208.02.2020
Blackpool - Southend2:108.02.2020
Burton - Gillingham0:008.02.2020
Coventry - Bolton2:108.02.2020
Doncaster - Rochdale1:108.02.2020
Peterborough - Oxford Utd4:008.02.2020
Shrewsbury - MK Dons1:108.02.2020
Sunderland - Ipswich1:008.02.2020
Tranmere - Portsmouth0:208.02.2020
Wycombe - Bristol Rovers3:108.02.2020
Lincoln - Rotherham0:107.02.2020
16. Round1X2 
Tranmere - Doncaster0:304.02.2020
31. Round1X2 
Accrington - AFC Wimbledon2:101.02.2020
Bolton - Tranmere2:001.02.2020
Bristol Rovers - Coventry1:201.02.2020
Fleetwood - Doncaster2:101.02.2020
Ipswich - Peterborough1:401.02.2020
MK Dons - Wycombe2:001.02.2020
Oxford Utd - Blackpool2:101.02.2020
Portsmouth - Sunderland2:001.02.2020
Rochdale - Shrewsbury1:001.02.2020
Rotherham - Burton3:201.02.2020
Southend - Lincoln2:101.02.2020
30. Round1X2 
Gillingham - Shrewsbury2:029.01.2020
Tranmere - Sunderland0:129.01.2020
Accrington - Peterborough0:228.01.2020
AFC Wimbledon - Burton2:228.01.2020
Bolton - Bristol Rovers1:128.01.2020
Doncaster - Southend3:128.01.2020
Fleetwood - Coventry0:028.01.2020
Lincoln - Portsmouth0:228.01.2020
MK Dons - Rochdale2:128.01.2020
Rotherham - Ipswich1:028.01.2020
Wycombe - Blackpool2:128.01.2020
29. Round1X2 
Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood0:025.01.2020
Burton - Accrington1:125.01.2020
Ipswich - Lincoln1:025.01.2020
Peterborough - Rotherham2:125.01.2020
Rochdale - Gillingham2:225.01.2020
Sunderland - Doncaster0:024.01.2020
26. Round1X2 
Peterborough - Wycombe4:021.01.2020
28. Round1X2 
Accrington - Southend1:218.01.2020
AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough1:018.01.2020
Bolton - Portsmouth0:118.01.2020
Doncaster - Coventry0:118.01.2020
Fleetwood - Shrewsbury2:218.01.2020
Gillingham - Oxford Utd1:118.01.2020
Lincoln - Blackpool1:018.01.2020
MK Dons - Sunderland0:118.01.2020
Rotherham - Bristol Rovers3:018.01.2020
Tranmere - Ipswich1:218.01.2020
Wycombe - Rochdale2:118.01.2020
26. Round1X2 
Burton - MK Dons1:014.01.2020
18. Round1X2 
Oxford Utd - Ipswich0:014.01.2020
16. Round1X2 
Lincoln - Bolton5:114.01.2020
27. Round1X2 
Bristol Rovers - Doncaster0:211.01.2020
Burton - Fleetwood1:011.01.2020
Coventry - MK Dons1:111.01.2020
Ipswich - Accrington4:111.01.2020
Oxford Utd - Rotherham1:311.01.2020
Peterborough - Gillingham0:011.01.2020
Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon2:111.01.2020
Rochdale - Bolton2:011.01.2020
Shrewsbury - Lincoln1:111.01.2020
Southend - Tranmere0:011.01.2020
Sunderland - Wycombe4:011.01.2020
18. Round1X2 
Doncaster - Shrewsbury2:007.01.2020
26. Round1X2 
Sunderland - Lincoln3:104.01.2020
25. Round1X2 
Accrington - Rochdale1:201.01.2020
AFC Wimbledon - Southend1:101.01.2020
Bolton - Burton3:401.01.2020
Doncaster - Oxford Utd1:001.01.2020
Fleetwood - Sunderland1:101.01.2020
Gillingham - Portsmouth1:101.01.2020
Lincoln - Peterborough2:101.01.2020
MK Dons - Bristol Rovers3:001.01.2020
Rotherham - Blackpool2:101.01.2020
Tranmere - Coventry1:401.01.2020
Wycombe - Ipswich1:101.01.2020
24. Round1X2 
Accrington - Burton2:029.12.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Oxford Utd1:229.12.2019
Bolton - Shrewsbury1:129.12.2019
Doncaster - Sunderland1:229.12.2019
Fleetwood - Bristol Rovers0:029.12.2019
Gillingham - Rochdale1:029.12.2019
Lincoln - Ipswich5:329.12.2019
MK Dons - Portsmouth3:129.12.2019
Rotherham - Peterborough4:029.12.2019
Tranmere - Blackpool1:129.12.2019
Wycombe - Coventry1:429.12.2019
23. Round1X2 
Blackpool - Accrington0:126.12.2019
Bristol Rovers - AFC Wimbledon1:226.12.2019
Burton - Tranmere4:226.12.2019
Ipswich - Gillingham0:026.12.2019
Oxford Utd - Lincoln1:026.12.2019
Peterborough - Doncaster0:326.12.2019
Portsmouth - Wycombe2:026.12.2019
Rochdale - Fleetwood2:326.12.2019
Shrewsbury - Rotherham1:226.12.2019
Southend - MK Dons2:226.12.2019
Sunderland - Bolton0:026.12.2019
22. Round1X2 
Blackpool - Shrewsbury0:121.12.2019
Bolton - Southend3:221.12.2019
Bristol Rovers - Peterborough0:021.12.2019
Burton - Rochdale3:121.12.2019
Coventry - Lincoln1:021.12.2019
Doncaster - Accrington1:121.12.2019
Gillingham - MK Dons3:121.12.2019
Oxford Utd - Wycombe1:021.12.2019
Portsmouth - Ipswich1:021.12.2019
Rotherham - Fleetwood2:221.12.2019
Tranmere - AFC Wimbledon1:021.12.2019
21. Round1X2 
Accrington - Portsmouth4:114.12.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster2:114.12.2019
Fleetwood - Gillingham1:114.12.2019
Ipswich - Bristol Rovers1:214.12.2019
Lincoln - Tranmere1:014.12.2019
MK Dons - Oxford Utd1:014.12.2019
Peterborough - Bolton1:014.12.2019
Shrewsbury - Coventry2:114.12.2019
Southend - Rotherham2:214.12.2019
Sunderland - Blackpool1:114.12.2019
Wycombe - Burton2:014.12.2019
20. Round1X2 
Blackpool - Fleetwood3:107.12.2019
Bolton - AFC Wimbledon2:207.12.2019
Bristol Rovers - Southend4:207.12.2019
Burton - Lincoln0:207.12.2019
Coventry - Ipswich1:107.12.2019
Doncaster - MK Dons1:107.12.2019
Gillingham - Sunderland1:007.12.2019
Oxford Utd - Shrewsbury0:007.12.2019
Portsmouth - Peterborough2:207.12.2019
Rotherham - Rochdale0:107.12.2019
Tranmere - Accrington1:107.12.2019
18. Round1X2 
Burton - Southend1:103.12.2019
13. Round1X2 
Ipswich - Wycombe0:026.11.2019
7. Round1X2 
Sunderland - Burton1:226.11.2019
5. Round1X2 
Portsmouth - Rotherham3:226.11.2019
19. Round1X2 
Accrington - Bolton7:123.11.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham1:023.11.2019
Fleetwood - Tranmere2:123.11.2019
Ipswich - Blackpool2:223.11.2019
MK Dons - Rotherham2:323.11.2019
Peterborough - Burton1:023.11.2019
Rochdale - Portsmouth0:323.11.2019
Shrewsbury - Bristol Rovers3:423.11.2019
Southend - Oxford Utd0:423.11.2019
Sunderland - Coventry1:123.11.2019
Wycombe - Doncaster1:023.11.2019
18. Round1X2 
Tranmere - Wycombe0:217.11.2019
Blackpool - AFC Wimbledon2:016.11.2019
Bolton - MK Dons1:016.11.2019
Coventry - Rochdale2:116.11.2019
Gillingham - Lincoln1:016.11.2019
Rotherham - Accrington1:016.11.2019
7. Round1X2 
Portsmouth - Southend4:105.11.2019
Rochdale - Ipswich0:105.11.2019
Shrewsbury - Peterborough1:005.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
AFC Wimbledon - Lincoln1:102.11.2019
Blackpool - Peterborough4:302.11.2019
Bolton - Fleetwood2:102.11.2019
Coventry - Accrington0:002.11.2019
Doncaster - Burton2:202.11.2019
Gillingham - Rotherham0:302.11.2019
MK Dons - Tranmere1:302.11.2019
Portsmouth - Oxford Utd1:102.11.2019
Rochdale - Bristol Rovers1:202.11.2019
Sunderland - Southend1:002.11.2019
Wycombe - Shrewsbury1:002.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Accrington - Gillingham0:126.10.2019
Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth2:226.10.2019
Burton - Blackpool0:026.10.2019
Fleetwood - MK Dons1:026.10.2019
Oxford Utd - Rochdale3:026.10.2019
Peterborough - Coventry2:226.10.2019
Rotherham - Wycombe0:126.10.2019
Shrewsbury - Sunderland1:026.10.2019
Southend - Ipswich1:326.10.2019
15. Round1X2 
Coventry - Fleetwood2:123.10.2019
Ipswich - Rotherham0:223.10.2019
Peterborough - Accrington4:023.10.2019
Blackpool - Wycombe1:122.10.2019
Bristol Rovers - Bolton0:222.10.2019
Burton - AFC Wimbledon1:022.10.2019
Portsmouth - Lincoln1:022.10.2019
Rochdale - MK Dons2:022.10.2019
Shrewsbury - Gillingham1:122.10.2019
Southend - Doncaster1:722.10.2019
Sunderland - Tranmere5:022.10.2019
14. Round1X2 
Accrington - Ipswich2:020.10.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth1:019.10.2019
Bolton - Rochdale1:319.10.2019
Doncaster - Bristol Rovers2:019.10.2019
Fleetwood - Burton4:119.10.2019
Gillingham - Peterborough1:219.10.2019
MK Dons - Coventry0:019.10.2019
Rotherham - Oxford Utd1:219.10.2019
Wycombe - Sunderland1:019.10.2019
Lincoln - Shrewsbury0:018.10.2019
Tranmere - Southend1:118.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Coventry - Tranmere0:113.10.2019
Blackpool - Rotherham1:212.10.2019
Bristol Rovers - MK Dons1:012.10.2019
Oxford Utd - Doncaster3:012.10.2019
Peterborough - Lincoln2:012.10.2019
Portsmouth - Gillingham0:012.10.2019
Rochdale - Accrington2:112.10.2019
Southend - AFC Wimbledon1:412.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Bolton - Blackpool0:007.10.2019
Accrington - Oxford Utd2:205.10.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Rochdale3:205.10.2019
Doncaster - Portsmouth1:205.10.2019
Fleetwood - Ipswich0:105.10.2019
Gillingham - Southend3:105.10.2019
Lincoln - Sunderland2:005.10.2019
MK Dons - Burton0:305.10.2019
Rotherham - Coventry4:005.10.2019
Tranmere - Shrewsbury0:105.10.2019
Wycombe - Peterborough3:305.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Bristol Rovers - Rotherham1:028.09.2019
Coventry - Doncaster1:128.09.2019
Ipswich - Tranmere4:128.09.2019
Oxford Utd - Gillingham3:028.09.2019
Peterborough - AFC Wimbledon3:228.09.2019
Portsmouth - Bolton1:028.09.2019
Rochdale - Wycombe0:328.09.2019
Shrewsbury - Fleetwood0:328.09.2019
Southend - Accrington0:128.09.2019
Sunderland - MK Dons2:128.09.2019
Blackpool - Lincoln2:127.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Accrington - Blackpool1:121.09.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers1:321.09.2019
Bolton - Sunderland1:121.09.2019
Doncaster - Peterborough2:021.09.2019
Fleetwood - Rochdale2:121.09.2019
Gillingham - Ipswich0:121.09.2019
Lincoln - Oxford Utd0:621.09.2019
MK Dons - Southend0:121.09.2019
Rotherham - Shrewsbury0:021.09.2019
Tranmere - Burton2:121.09.2019
Wycombe - Portsmouth1:021.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Bolton - Oxford Utd0:017.09.2019
Bristol Rovers - Gillingham1:117.09.2019
Coventry - AFC Wimbledon2:117.09.2019
Doncaster - Blackpool0:117.09.2019
MK Dons - Ipswich0:117.09.2019
Portsmouth - Burton2:217.09.2019
Rochdale - Lincoln1:117.09.2019
Shrewsbury - Southend4:317.09.2019
Sunderland - Rotherham1:117.09.2019
Tranmere - Peterborough2:217.09.2019
Wycombe - Accrington1:117.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Accrington - Sunderland1:314.09.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Shrewsbury1:114.09.2019
Blackpool - MK Dons0:314.09.2019
Burton - Coventry0:014.09.2019
Gillingham - Wycombe2:014.09.2019
Ipswich - Doncaster0:014.09.2019
Lincoln - Bristol Rovers0:114.09.2019
Oxford Utd - Tranmere3:014.09.2019
Peterborough - Rochdale6:014.09.2019
Rotherham - Bolton6:114.09.2019
Southend - Fleetwood3:314.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Bristol Rovers - Accrington3:307.09.2019
Coventry - Blackpool3:207.09.2019
Doncaster - Rotherham2:107.09.2019
Fleetwood - Oxford Utd2:107.09.2019
MK Dons - AFC Wimbledon2:107.09.2019
Tranmere - Gillingham2:207.09.2019
Wycombe - Lincoln3:107.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Accrington - MK Dons2:131.08.2019
AFC Wimbledon - Wycombe0:031.08.2019
Blackpool - Portsmouth1:131.08.2019
Burton - Bristol Rovers2:031.08.2019
Gillingham - Bolton5:031.08.2019
Ipswich - Shrewsbury3:031.08.2019
Lincoln - Fleetwood2:031.08.2019
Oxford Utd - Coventry3:331.08.2019
Peterborough - Sunderland3:031.08.2019
Rotherham - Tranmere1:131.08.2019
Southend - Rochdale0:331.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Bolton - Ipswich0:524.08.2019
Bristol Rovers - Oxford Utd3:124.08.2019
Coventry - Gillingham1:024.08.2019
Doncaster - Lincoln2:124.08.2019
Fleetwood - Accrington2:024.08.2019
MK Dons - Peterborough0:424.08.2019
Rochdale - Blackpool0:024.08.2019
Shrewsbury - Burton0:024.08.2019
Sunderland - AFC Wimbledon3:124.08.2019
Wycombe - Southend4:324.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Accrington - Shrewsbury2:320.08.2019
Bristol Rovers - Tranmere2:020.08.2019
Fleetwood - Wycombe1:120.08.2019
Gillingham - Blackpool2:220.08.2019
Ipswich - AFC Wimbledon2:120.08.2019
MK Dons - Lincoln2:120.08.2019
Oxford Utd - Burton2:420.08.2019
Portsmouth - Coventry3:320.08.2019
Rochdale - Sunderland1:220.08.2019
Southend - Peterborough0:220.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
AFC Wimbledon - Accrington1:117.08.2019
Blackpool - Oxford Utd2:117.08.2019
Burton - Rotherham0:117.08.2019
Coventry - Bristol Rovers2:017.08.2019
Doncaster - Fleetwood3:217.08.2019
Lincoln - Southend4:017.08.2019
Peterborough - Ipswich2:217.08.2019
Shrewsbury - Rochdale0:017.08.2019
Sunderland - Portsmouth2:117.08.2019
Tranmere - Bolton5:017.08.2019
Wycombe - MK Dons3:217.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Bolton - Coventry0:010.08.2019
Bristol Rovers - Wycombe0:010.08.2019
Fleetwood - AFC Wimbledon2:110.08.2019
Gillingham - Burton1:210.08.2019
Ipswich - Sunderland1:110.08.2019
MK Dons - Shrewsbury1:010.08.2019
Oxford Utd - Peterborough1:010.08.2019
Portsmouth - Tranmere2:010.08.2019
Rochdale - Doncaster1:110.08.2019
Rotherham - Lincoln0:210.08.2019
Southend - Blackpool1:310.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
AFC Wimbledon - Rotherham1:203.08.2019
Blackpool - Bristol Rovers2:003.08.2019
Burton - Ipswich0:103.08.2019
Coventry - Southend1:003.08.2019
Doncaster - Gillingham1:103.08.2019
Lincoln - Accrington2:003.08.2019
Peterborough - Fleetwood1:303.08.2019
Shrewsbury - Portsmouth1:003.08.2019
Sunderland - Oxford Utd1:103.08.2019
Tranmere - Rochdale2:303.08.2019
Wycombe - Bolton2:003.08.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for League One 2019/2020 which is sorted in Football - England category. Make use of complete results list in League One 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in League One 2019/2020.