1:34
Denmark

1st Division 2019/20201st Division

  • Sort by:
33. Round1X2 
F. Amager - Vejle4:125.07.2020
Hvidovre IF - Roskilde0:025.07.2020
Koge - Naestved2:225.07.2020
Vendsyssel - Skive0:125.07.2020
Viborg - Kolding IF0:225.07.2020
Fredericia - Nykobing2:223.07.2020
32. Round1X2 
Kolding IF - F. Amager2:219.07.2020
Naestved - Hvidovre IF0:219.07.2020
Nykobing - Vendsyssel0:219.07.2020
Roskilde - Fredericia1:019.07.2020
Skive - Koge3:219.07.2020
Vejle - Viborg1:119.07.2020
31. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - Skive0:216.07.2020
Naestved - Roskilde0:216.07.2020
Koge - F. Amager0:115.07.2020
Fredericia - Kolding IF2:014.07.2020
Vejle - Nykobing1:014.07.2020
Viborg - Vendsyssel4:114.07.2020
30. Round1X2 
Roskilde - Skive2:212.07.2020
Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF0:211.07.2020
Nykobing - Koge0:111.07.2020
Fredericia - Naestved3:210.07.2020
F. Amager - Viborg2:210.07.2020
Vendsyssel - Vejle0:210.07.2020
29. Round1X2 
Vejle - Roskilde4:106.07.2020
Viborg - Nykobing4:306.07.2020
Hvidovre IF - Koge1:105.07.2020
Skive - Fredericia1:005.07.2020
Vendsyssel - F. Amager0:104.07.2020
Naestved - Kolding IF0:103.07.2020
28. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Hvidovre IF1:202.07.2020
F. Amager - Nykobing4:001.07.2020
Roskilde - Vendsyssel1:301.07.2020
Koge - Vejle2:130.06.2020
Kolding IF - Skive2:130.06.2020
Naestved - Viborg2:230.06.2020
27. Round1X2 
F. Amager - Roskilde2:028.06.2020
Nykobing - Hvidovre IF1:128.06.2020
Skive - Naestved2:027.06.2020
Vejle - Fredericia2:027.06.2020
Viborg - Koge4:227.06.2020
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF2:226.06.2020
26. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - F. Amager3:025.06.2020
Roskilde - Nykobing2:225.06.2020
Naestved - Vejle1:124.06.2020
Skive - Viborg0:124.06.2020
Fredericia - Vendsyssel2:423.06.2020
Koge - Kolding IF1:023.06.2020
25. Round1X2 
Nykobing - Naestved2:121.06.2020
Vejle - Hvidovre IF5:321.06.2020
F. Amager - Skive0:020.06.2020
Kolding IF - Roskilde2:219.06.2020
Vendsyssel - Koge1:119.06.2020
Viborg - Fredericia0:219.06.2020
24. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - Viborg1:414.06.2020
Roskilde - Koge2:214.06.2020
Fredericia - F. Amager3:113.06.2020
Kolding IF - Vejle0:113.06.2020
Naestved - Vendsyssel0:013.06.2020
Skive - Nykobing3:212.06.2020
23. Round1X2 
Viborg - Roskilde4:211.06.2020
F. Amager - Naestved1:010.06.2020
Koge - Fredericia2:210.06.2020
Nykobing - Kolding IF2:209.06.2020
Vejle - Skive1:209.06.2020
Vendsyssel - Hvidovre IF1:109.06.2020
22. Round1X2 
Naestved - Koge2:107.06.2020
Hvidovre IF - Nykobing1:006.06.2020
Roskilde - F. Amager2:106.06.2020
Fredericia - Vejle1:205.06.2020
Kolding IF - Viborg3:105.06.2020
Skive - Vendsyssel1:305.06.2020
21. Round1X2 
Nykobing - Roskilde2:231.05.2020
Vejle - Naestved1:131.05.2020
Vendsyssel - Fredericia0:131.05.2020
F. Amager - Kolding IF2:230.05.2020
Koge - Hvidovre IF1:130.05.2020
Viborg - Skive1:129.05.2020
20. Round1X2 
Naestved - Nykobing0:008.03.2020
Skive - F. Amager2:108.03.2020
Fredericia - Viborg1:307.03.2020
Hvidovre IF - Vejle0:107.03.2020
Koge - Vendsyssel2:006.03.2020
Roskilde - Kolding IF1:006.03.2020
19. Round1X2 
Nykobing - Skive4:201.03.2020
Vejle - Koge1:001.03.2020
Vendsyssel - Roskilde2:001.03.2020
F. Amager - Fredericia4:229.02.2020
Kolding IF - Naestved1:129.02.2020
Viborg - Hvidovre IF1:128.02.2020
13. Round1X2 
Viborg - Vejle3:428.11.2019
18. Round1X2 
Roskilde - Vejle0:423.11.2019
Vendsyssel - Viborg1:023.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
F. Amager - Koge1:121.11.2019
18. Round1X2 
Naestved - F. Amager0:117.11.2019
Skive - Kolding IF0:217.11.2019
Hvidovre IF - Fredericia2:315.11.2019
Koge - Nykobing0:215.11.2019
17. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Skive0:210.11.2019
F. Amager - Vendsyssel3:010.11.2019
Kolding IF - Koge0:210.11.2019
Roskilde - Hvidovre IF0:210.11.2019
Viborg - Naestved2:108.11.2019
Nykobing - Vejle0:007.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Roskilde2:006.11.2019
16. Round1X2 
Naestved - Fredericia1:103.11.2019
Vendsyssel - Nykobing0:003.11.2019
Koge - Viborg2:102.11.2019
Vejle - F. Amager4:002.11.2019
Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF1:201.11.2019
Skive - Roskilde1:301.11.2019
15. Round1X2 
Nykobing - Viborg1:227.10.2019
Roskilde - Naestved4:027.10.2019
F. Amager - Hvidovre IF0:225.10.2019
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel1:225.10.2019
Skive - Vejle0:025.10.2019
Fredericia - Koge2:224.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Naestved - Viborg1:324.10.2019
14. Round1X2 
Koge - Roskilde2:120.10.2019
Naestved - Skive1:020.10.2019
Nykobing - Fredericia0:520.10.2019
Vejle - Kolding IF3:019.10.2019
Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel1:118.10.2019
Viborg - F. Amager5:018.10.2019
13. Round1X2 
Vendsyssel - Naestved1:113.10.2019
Skive - Hvidovre IF2:112.10.2019
Kolding IF - Nykobing3:111.10.2019
12. Round1X2 
Koge - Skive0:206.10.2019
Nykobing - F. Amager2:206.10.2019
Roskilde - Viborg0:206.10.2019
Vejle - Vendsyssel1:006.10.2019
Hvidovre IF - Naestved3:105.10.2019
Kolding IF - Fredericia1:203.10.2019
8. Round1X2 
Koge - Vejle0:002.10.2019
11. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Hvidovre IF3:229.09.2019
F. Amager - Roskilde2:129.09.2019
Naestved - Vejle2:329.09.2019
Vendsyssel - Koge2:129.09.2019
Skive - Nykobing3:328.09.2019
Viborg - Kolding IF1:228.09.2019
10. Round1X2 
Fredericia - F. Amager1:222.09.2019
Kolding IF - Skive4:222.09.2019
Nykobing - Vendsyssel0:322.09.2019
Hvidovre IF - Koge2:220.09.2019
Vejle - Roskilde2:019.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Viborg - Vendsyssel1:119.09.2019
9. Round1X2 
Koge - Naestved1:115.09.2019
Roskilde - Nykobing3:115.09.2019
Vejle - Hvidovre IF3:015.09.2019
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF2:015.09.2019
F. Amager - Viborg1:214.09.2019
Skive - Fredericia2:213.09.2019
8. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Nykobing2:208.09.2019
Kolding IF - F. Amager0:008.09.2019
Naestved - Roskilde1:008.09.2019
Hvidovre IF - Skive4:206.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Roskilde - Fredericia1:201.09.2019
Vendsyssel - Hvidovre IF1:001.09.2019
F. Amager - Naestved1:030.08.2019
Nykobing - Kolding IF3:230.08.2019
Skive - Koge1:130.08.2019
Vejle - Viborg4:129.08.2019
6. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Kolding IF4:325.08.2019
Hvidovre IF - Roskilde3:225.08.2019
Koge - F. Amager3:125.08.2019
Vejle - Skive2:125.08.2019
Viborg - Nykobing3:025.08.2019
Naestved - Vendsyssel3:024.08.2019
5. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - F. Amager0:021.08.2019
Kolding IF - Vejle1:121.08.2019
Nykobing - Naestved0:121.08.2019
Roskilde - Koge2:321.08.2019
Vendsyssel - Skive0:121.08.2019
Viborg - Fredericia2:221.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Naestved - Hvidovre IF1:118.08.2019
Roskilde - Vendsyssel2:018.08.2019
F. Amager - Nykobing2:316.08.2019
Koge - Kolding IF1:216.08.2019
Skive - Viborg0:216.08.2019
Vejle - Fredericia0:114.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Naestved3:111.08.2019
F. Amager - Skive0:011.08.2019
Kolding IF - Roskilde4:311.08.2019
Nykobing - Hvidovre IF2:211.08.2019
Viborg - Koge0:011.08.2019
Vendsyssel - Vejle0:310.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Koge - Fredericia1:304.08.2019
Naestved - Kolding IF0:204.08.2019
Roskilde - Skive1:104.08.2019
Vejle - Nykobing2:404.08.2019
Vendsyssel - F. Amager0:104.08.2019
Hvidovre IF - Viborg0:103.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Vendsyssel1:228.07.2019
Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF2:128.07.2019
Nykobing - Koge3:128.07.2019
Skive - Naestved3:128.07.2019
F. Amager - Vejle2:227.07.2019
Viborg - Roskilde3:026.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 1st Division 2019/2020 which is sorted in Football - Denmark category. Make use of complete results list in 1st Division 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 1st Division 2019/2020.