2:47
Denmark

1st Division 2010/20111st Division

  • Sort by:
29. Round1X2 
Bronshoj - AB Copenhagen2:029.05.2011
Hobro - Fredericia0:429.05.2011
Hvidovre IF - Viborg2:329.05.2011
Koge - Aarhus4:229.05.2011
Kolding IF - Roskilde1:129.05.2011
Naestved - FC Fyn4:029.05.2011
Slagelse - Vendsyssel5:429.05.2011
Vejle - Skive0:129.05.2011
30. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Vejle1:124.05.2011
AB Copenhagen - Hobro1:124.05.2011
FC Fyn - Koge3:424.05.2011
Fredericia - Hvidovre IF3:124.05.2011
Roskilde - Slagelse1:124.05.2011
Skive - Bronshoj1:124.05.2011
Vendsyssel - Naestved2:124.05.2011
Viborg - Kolding IF2:224.05.2011
28. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Vejle2:221.05.2011
Skive - Koge1:021.05.2011
Aarhus - Naestved2:120.05.2011
Fredericia - Bronshoj0:020.05.2011
Roskilde - Hvidovre IF3:120.05.2011
Slagelse - Kolding IF3:320.05.2011
Vendsyssel - FC Fyn0:320.05.2011
Viborg - Hobro0:019.05.2011
27. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - Slagelse1:115.05.2011
Kolding IF - Vendsyssel0:515.05.2011
Naestved - Skive0:215.05.2011
Bronshoj - Viborg1:014.05.2011
Hobro - Roskilde2:214.05.2011
Vejle - Fredericia5:114.05.2011
FC Fyn - Aarhus2:313.05.2011
Koge - AB Copenhagen2:213.05.2011
26. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Koge2:008.05.2011
Kolding IF - Hvidovre IF1:108.05.2011
Roskilde - Bronshoj1:008.05.2011
Skive - FC Fyn2:208.05.2011
Slagelse - Hobro0:008.05.2011
Vendsyssel - Aarhus1:108.05.2011
AB Copenhagen - Naestved0:207.05.2011
Viborg - Vejle1:006.05.2011
18. Round1X2 
Roskilde - Fredericia2:204.05.2011
17. Round1X2 
Skive - Hvidovre IF1:104.05.2011
Vendsyssel - Koge0:304.05.2011
25. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Skive1:001.05.2011
Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel4:201.05.2011
Naestved - Fredericia0:001.05.2011
Vejle - Roskilde2:001.05.2011
Bronshoj - Slagelse2:230.04.2011
Hobro - Kolding IF3:230.04.2011
Koge - Viborg3:130.04.2011
FC Fyn - AB Copenhagen2:329.04.2011
18. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - Aarhus0:328.04.2011
24. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Aarhus1:325.04.2011
Fredericia - FC Fyn2:125.04.2011
Hvidovre IF - Hobro3:225.04.2011
Kolding IF - Bronshoj1:025.04.2011
Roskilde - Koge1:025.04.2011
Slagelse - Vejle1:225.04.2011
Vendsyssel - Skive0:325.04.2011
Viborg - Naestved2:225.04.2011
23. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Fredericia1:021.04.2011
Bronshoj - Hvidovre IF2:121.04.2011
FC Fyn - Viborg1:221.04.2011
Hobro - Vendsyssel1:121.04.2011
Koge - Slagelse1:021.04.2011
Naestved - Roskilde1:221.04.2011
Skive - AB Copenhagen2:121.04.2011
Vejle - Kolding IF2:221.04.2011
22. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel2:217.04.2011
Fredericia - Skive1:317.04.2011
Hvidovre IF - Vejle0:117.04.2011
Kolding IF - Koge0:317.04.2011
Roskilde - FC Fyn3:317.04.2011
Slagelse - Naestved3:217.04.2011
Hobro - Bronshoj0:216.04.2011
Viborg - Aarhus2:316.04.2011
21. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Roskilde2:013.04.2011
AB Copenhagen - Fredericia0:413.04.2011
FC Fyn - Slagelse3:013.04.2011
Koge - Hvidovre IF3:113.04.2011
Naestved - Kolding IF3:113.04.2011
Skive - Viborg2:013.04.2011
Vejle - Hobro1:113.04.2011
Vendsyssel - Bronshoj1:113.04.2011
20. Round1X2 
Fredericia - Vendsyssel5:010.04.2011
Hvidovre IF - Naestved1:310.04.2011
Kolding IF - FC Fyn2:210.04.2011
Roskilde - Skive1:210.04.2011
Slagelse - Aarhus1:110.04.2011
Viborg - AB Copenhagen3:010.04.2011
Bronshoj - Vejle3:209.04.2011
Hobro - Koge1:309.04.2011
17. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Kolding IF2:306.04.2011
16. Round1X2 
Hobro - Skive5:406.04.2011
Roskilde - Vendsyssel2:006.04.2011
19. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Kolding IF3:003.04.2011
AB Copenhagen - Roskilde2:103.04.2011
FC Fyn - Hvidovre IF2:003.04.2011
Fredericia - Viborg3:003.04.2011
Naestved - Hobro1:003.04.2011
Skive - Slagelse0:403.04.2011
Vendsyssel - Vejle1:003.04.2011
Koge - Bronshoj2:101.04.2011
18. Round1X2 
Kolding IF - Skive1:327.03.2011
Slagelse - AB Copenhagen0:227.03.2011
Vejle - Koge1:127.03.2011
Viborg - Vendsyssel2:027.03.2011
Bronshoj - Naestved2:326.03.2011
Hobro - FC Fyn2:126.03.2011
17. Round1X2 
FC Fyn - Bronshoj1:120.03.2011
Fredericia - Slagelse4:520.03.2011
Naestved - Vejle1:120.03.2011
Viborg - Roskilde0:120.03.2011
Aarhus - Hobro2:018.03.2011
16. Round1X2 
Bronshoj - Aarhus1:021.11.2010
Hvidovre IF - AB Copenhagen2:121.11.2010
Kolding IF - Fredericia1:121.11.2010
Slagelse - Viborg3:221.11.2010
Vejle - FC Fyn4:220.11.2010
Koge - Naestved4:119.11.2010
15. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Viborg1:014.11.2010
FC Fyn - Roskilde2:014.11.2010
Naestved - Slagelse3:314.11.2010
Skive - Fredericia2:414.11.2010
Vejle - Hvidovre IF5:014.11.2010
Vendsyssel - AB Copenhagen2:114.11.2010
Bronshoj - Hobro3:013.11.2010
Koge - Kolding IF1:013.11.2010
14. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Skive2:207.11.2010
Fredericia - Aarhus0:307.11.2010
Hvidovre IF - Bronshoj0:107.11.2010
Kolding IF - Vejle2:107.11.2010
Roskilde - Naestved1:107.11.2010
Slagelse - Koge1:305.11.2010
Vendsyssel - Hobro0:205.11.2010
Viborg - FC Fyn1:105.11.2010
13. Round1X2 
Aarhus - AB Copenhagen4:331.10.2010
FC Fyn - Fredericia0:331.10.2010
Naestved - Viborg0:131.10.2010
Skive - Vendsyssel2:031.10.2010
Bronshoj - Kolding IF1:030.10.2010
Hobro - Hvidovre IF1:230.10.2010
Vejle - Slagelse1:130.10.2010
Koge - Roskilde3:129.10.2010
12. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - FC Fyn0:024.10.2010
Fredericia - Naestved1:024.10.2010
Kolding IF - Hobro3:324.10.2010
Roskilde - Vejle0:124.10.2010
Skive - Aarhus0:224.10.2010
Slagelse - Bronshoj1:424.10.2010
Vendsyssel - Hvidovre IF4:224.10.2010
Viborg - Koge1:222.10.2010
10. Round1X2 
Aarhus - FC Fyn4:120.10.2010
11. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Vendsyssel3:017.10.2010
FC Fyn - Skive2:117.10.2010
Hvidovre IF - Kolding IF0:317.10.2010
Naestved - AB Copenhagen0:117.10.2010
Bronshoj - Roskilde1:316.10.2010
Hobro - Slagelse4:016.10.2010
Koge - Fredericia1:016.10.2010
Vejle - Viborg2:015.10.2010
10. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Koge4:010.10.2010
Fredericia - Vejle0:110.10.2010
Roskilde - Hobro3:010.10.2010
Skive - Naestved3:310.10.2010
Slagelse - Hvidovre IF3:010.10.2010
Vendsyssel - Kolding IF3:110.10.2010
Viborg - Bronshoj3:010.10.2010
9. Round1X2 
FC Fyn - Vendsyssel0:003.10.2010
Hvidovre IF - Roskilde1:203.10.2010
Kolding IF - Slagelse1:103.10.2010
Bronshoj - Fredericia4:202.10.2010
Hobro - Viborg0:202.10.2010
Koge - Skive3:002.10.2010
Naestved - Aarhus0:002.10.2010
Vejle - AB Copenhagen2:001.10.2010
8. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Koge3:226.09.2010
AB Copenhagen - Bronshoj4:026.09.2010
FC Fyn - Naestved3:126.09.2010
Fredericia - Hobro1:126.09.2010
Roskilde - Kolding IF3:326.09.2010
Skive - Vejle6:226.09.2010
Vendsyssel - Slagelse3:326.09.2010
Viborg - Hvidovre IF1:326.09.2010
5. Round1X2 
Hobro - Aarhus1:119.09.2010
Hvidovre IF - Skive1:119.09.2010
Kolding IF - AB Copenhagen0:119.09.2010
Roskilde - Viborg2:119.09.2010
Slagelse - Fredericia3:119.09.2010
Vejle - Naestved2:119.09.2010
Bronshoj - FC Fyn1:018.09.2010
Koge - Vendsyssel4:218.09.2010
3. Round1X2 
Kolding IF - Aarhus1:215.09.2010
4. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Hvidovre IF7:112.09.2010
AB Copenhagen - Slagelse2:212.09.2010
FC Fyn - Hobro1:412.09.2010
Fredericia - Roskilde2:312.09.2010
Naestved - Bronshoj3:012.09.2010
Skive - Kolding IF0:212.09.2010
Koge - Vejle0:110.09.2010
Vendsyssel - Viborg2:110.09.2010
3. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - FC Fyn4:305.09.2010
Roskilde - AB Copenhagen2:205.09.2010
Slagelse - Skive1:105.09.2010
Vejle - Vendsyssel0:005.09.2010
Bronshoj - Koge1:104.09.2010
Hobro - Naestved2:104.09.2010
Viborg - Fredericia0:103.09.2010
2. Round1X2 
AB Copenhagen - Viborg2:229.08.2010
FC Fyn - Kolding IF0:129.08.2010
Naestved - Hvidovre IF2:129.08.2010
Skive - Roskilde2:229.08.2010
Vejle - Bronshoj1:129.08.2010
Vendsyssel - Fredericia2:229.08.2010
Aarhus - Slagelse3:128.08.2010
Koge - Hobro0:128.08.2010
1. Round1X2 
Fredericia - AB Copenhagen0:222.08.2010
Hvidovre IF - Koge1:222.08.2010
Kolding IF - Naestved1:122.08.2010
Slagelse - FC Fyn4:122.08.2010
Bronshoj - Vendsyssel1:021.08.2010
Hobro - Vejle1:321.08.2010
Roskilde - Aarhus0:220.08.2010
Viborg - Skive3:220.08.2010
6. Round1X2 
Aarhus - Bronshoj3:115.08.2010
AB Copenhagen - Hvidovre IF1:115.08.2010
FC Fyn - Vejle2:315.08.2010
Fredericia - Kolding IF2:015.08.2010
Skive - Hobro4:215.08.2010
Vendsyssel - Roskilde2:115.08.2010
Viborg - Slagelse1:215.08.2010
Naestved - Koge1:213.08.2010
7. Round1X2 
Hvidovre IF - Fredericia0:208.08.2010
Kolding IF - Viborg0:008.08.2010
Naestved - Vendsyssel1:108.08.2010
Slagelse - Roskilde3:108.08.2010
Vejle - Aarhus0:008.08.2010
Bronshoj - Skive0:207.08.2010
Hobro - AB Copenhagen1:407.08.2010
Koge - FC Fyn1:106.08.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for 1st Division 2010/2011 which is sorted in Football - Denmark category. Make use of complete results list in 1st Division 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in 1st Division 2010/2011.