22:44
Czech Republic

Moravskoslezsky KP 2021/2022Moravskoslezsky KP

  • Sort by:
29. Round1X2 
Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku2:0   19.06.2022
Bridlicna - Krnov2:1   18.06.2022
Brusperk - Pusta Polom6:2   18.06.2022
Dolni Datyne - FulnekCAN.   18.06.2022
Jakubcovice - Cesky Tesin1:0   18.06.2022
Koberice - Petrvald na Morave0:2   18.06.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Hlubina1:7   18.06.2022
Orlova - Celadna8:1   15.06.2022
28. Round1X2 
Pusta Polom - Bridlicna4:0   12.06.2022
Celadna - Krnov1:10   11.06.2022
Cesky Tesin - Brusperk1:1   11.06.2022
Fulnek - JakubcoviceCAN.   11.06.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - Koberice0:4   11.06.2022
Hlubina - Moravan Oldrisov7:1   11.06.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Dolni Datyne5:1   11.06.2022
Orlova - Lok.Petrovice2:0   11.06.2022
27. Round1X2 
Koberice - Hlubina2:2   05.06.2022
Krnov - Pusta Polom4:3   05.06.2022
Moravan Oldrisov - Orlova1:1   05.06.2022
Bridlicna - Cesky Tesin0:1   04.06.2022
Brusperk - FulnekCAN.   04.06.2022
Dolni Datyne - Haj ve Slezsku1:2   04.06.2022
Jakubcovice - Petrvald na Morave4:0   04.06.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Celadna6:3   04.06.2022
26. Round1X2 
Celadna - Pusta Polom1:1   28.05.2022
Cesky Tesin - Krnov1:328.05.2022
Fulnek - BridlicnaCAN.   28.05.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - Jakubcovice0:1   28.05.2022
Hlubina - Dolni Datyne2:0   28.05.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Moravan Oldrisov0:928.05.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Brusperk1:2   28.05.2022
Orlova - Koberice2:1   28.05.2022
25. Round1X2 
Koberice - Lok.Petrovice10:2   22.05.2022
Krnov - FulnekCAN.   22.05.2022
Moravan Oldrisov - Celadna9:1   22.05.2022
Pusta Polom - Cesky Tesin1:022.05.2022
Bridlicna - Petrvald na Morave6:1   21.05.2022
Brusperk - Haj ve Slezsku0:0   21.05.2022
Dolni Datyne - Orlova2:2   21.05.2022
Jakubcovice - Hlubina3:1   21.05.2022
24. Round1X2 
Moravan Oldrisov - Koberice3:0   15.05.2022
Celadna - Cesky Tesin0:2   14.05.2022
Fulnek - Pusta PolomCAN.   14.05.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - Bridlicna2:0   14.05.2022
Hlubina - Brusperk1:0   14.05.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Dolni Datyne0:1   14.05.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Krnov1:3   14.05.2022
Orlova - Jakubcovice5:1   14.05.2022
23. Round1X2 
Koberice - Celadna5:0   08.05.2022
Krnov - Haj ve Slezsku3:0   08.05.2022
Pusta Polom - Petrvald na Morave5:308.05.2022
Bridlicna - Hlubina2:3   07.05.2022
Brusperk - Orlova2:3   07.05.2022
Cesky Tesin - FulnekCAN.   07.05.2022
Dolni Datyne - Moravan Oldrisov2:0   07.05.2022
Jakubcovice - Lok.Petrovice4:1   07.05.2022
18. Round1X2 
Jakubcovice - Brusperk3:1   04.05.2022
Moravan Oldrisov - Pusta Polom1:0   04.05.2022
22. Round1X2 
Koberice - Dolni Datyne3:3   01.05.2022
Moravan Oldrisov - Jakubcovice2:2   01.05.2022
Celadna - FulnekCAN.   30.04.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - Pusta Polom3:0   30.04.2022
Hlubina - Krnov0:0   30.04.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Brusperk1:1   30.04.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Cesky Tesin0:2   30.04.2022
Orlova - Bridlicna2:1   30.04.2022
20. Round1X2 
Celadna - Petrvald na Morave0:6   27.04.2022
18. Round1X2 
Dolni Datyne - Bridlicna2:4   27.04.2022
21. Round1X2 
Krnov - Orlova1:3   24.04.2022
Pusta Polom - Hlubina2:1   24.04.2022
Bridlicna - Lok.Petrovice5:1   23.04.2022
Brusperk - Moravan Oldrisov3:1   23.04.2022
Cesky Tesin - Haj ve Slezsku0:2   23.04.2022
Dolni Datyne - Celadna1:0   23.04.2022
Fulnek - Petrvald na MoraveCAN.   23.04.2022
Jakubcovice - Koberice1:3   23.04.2022
18. Round1X2 
Celadna - Haj ve Slezsku2:1   20.04.2022
20. Round1X2 
Koberice - Brusperk0:0   17.04.2022
Moravan Oldrisov - Bridlicna2:2   17.04.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - FulnekCAN.   16.04.2022
Hlubina - Cesky Tesin4:0   16.04.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Krnov1:2   16.04.2022
Orlova - Pusta Polom0:2   16.04.2022
Dolni Datyne - Jakubcovice3:2   15.04.2022
18. Round1X2 
Koberice - Krnov1:1   13.04.2022
19. Round1X2 
Krnov - Moravan Oldrisov5:3   10.04.2022
Pusta Polom - Lok.Petrovice4:1   10.04.2022
Bridlicna - Koberice4:2   09.04.2022
Brusperk - Dolni Datyne2:2   09.04.2022
Cesky Tesin - Orlova1:0   09.04.2022
Fulnek - HlubinaCAN.   09.04.2022
Jakubcovice - Celadna3:1   09.04.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Haj ve Slezsku2:2   09.04.2022
18. Round1X2 
Hlubina - Petrvald na Morave1:0   02.04.2022
Lok.Petrovice - Cesky Tesin2:5   02.04.2022
Orlova - FulnekCAN.   02.04.2022
17. Round1X2 
Krnov - Dolni Datyne1:1   27.03.2022
Pusta Polom - Koberice3:3   27.03.2022
Bridlicna - Jakubcovice3:2   26.03.2022
Brusperk - Celadna2:0   26.03.2022
Cesky Tesin - Moravan Oldrisov1:0   26.03.2022
Fulnek - Lok.Petrovice0:9   26.03.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - Hlubina0:1   26.03.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Orlova1:1   26.03.2022
30. Round1X2 
Krnov - Brusperk2:1   20.03.2022
Pusta Polom - Jakubcovice0:1   20.03.2022
Celadna - Bridlicna1:7   19.03.2022
Cesky Tesin - Dolni Datyne4:0   19.03.2022
Fulnek - Koberice0:5   19.03.2022
Haj ve Slezsku - Lok.Petrovice1:0   19.03.2022
Hlubina - Orlova1:3   19.03.2022
Petrvald na Morave - Moravan Oldrisov1:0   19.03.2022
15. Round1X2 
Jakubcovice - Pusta Polom1:2   20.11.2021
14. Round1X2 
Cesky Tesin - Jakubcovice0:117.11.2021
16. Round1X2 
Koberice - Cesky Tesin2:1   14.11.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Fulnek6:2   14.11.2021
Brusperk - Bridlicna0:2   13.11.2021
Celadna - Hlubina0:6   13.11.2021
Dolni Datyne - Pusta Polom0:2   13.11.2021
Jakubcovice - Krnov0:3   13.11.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Petrvald na Morave1:1   13.11.2021
Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku2:0   13.11.2021
15. Round1X2 
Koberice - Fulnek1:0   07.11.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Petrvald na Morave1:1   07.11.2021
Bridlicna - Celadna3:0   06.11.2021
Brusperk - Krnov1:2   06.11.2021
Dolni Datyne - Cesky Tesin1:6   06.11.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Haj ve Slezsku3:1   06.11.2021
Orlova - Hlubina0:4   06.11.2021
14. Round1X2 
Krnov - Bridlicna1:3   31.10.2021
Pusta Polom - Brusperk1:1   31.10.2021
Celadna - Orlova1:5   30.10.2021
Fulnek - Dolni Datyne0:3   30.10.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Moravan Oldrisov4:0   30.10.2021
Hlubina - Lok.Petrovice4:1   30.10.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Koberice4:2   30.10.2021
13. Round1X2 
Koberice - Haj ve Slezsku0:0   24.10.2021
Krnov - Celadna7:0   24.10.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Hlubina1:0   24.10.2021
Bridlicna - Pusta Polom2:0   23.10.2021
Brusperk - Cesky Tesin2:0   23.10.2021
Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave1:1   23.10.2021
Jakubcovice - Fulnek4:1   23.10.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Orlova0:5   23.10.2021
12. Round1X2 
Pusta Polom - Krnov2:3   17.10.2021
Celadna - Lok.Petrovice0:1   16.10.2021
Cesky Tesin - Bridlicna1:2   16.10.2021
Fulnek - Brusperk5:0   16.10.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Dolni Datyne5:0   16.10.2021
Hlubina - Koberice1:1   16.10.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Jakubcovice5:2   16.10.2021
Orlova - Moravan Oldrisov4:2   16.10.2021
11. Round1X2 
Koberice - Orlova3:1   10.10.2021
Krnov - Cesky Tesin1:0   10.10.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Lok.Petrovice8:1   10.10.2021
Pusta Polom - Celadna4:2   10.10.2021
Bridlicna - Fulnek5:2   09.10.2021
Brusperk - Petrvald na Morave1:0   09.10.2021
Dolni Datyne - Hlubina5:3   09.10.2021
Jakubcovice - Haj ve Slezsku1:5   09.10.2021
10. Round1X2 
Celadna - Moravan Oldrisov1:4   02.10.2021
Cesky Tesin - Pusta Polom0:1   02.10.2021
Fulnek - Krnov1:2   02.10.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Brusperk2:1   02.10.2021
Hlubina - Jakubcovice1:2   02.10.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Koberice0:4   02.10.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Bridlicna1:1   02.10.2021
Orlova - Dolni Datyne3:2   02.10.2021
9. Round1X2 
Koberice - Moravan Oldrisov2:1   26.09.2021
Krnov - Petrvald na Morave2:1   26.09.2021
Pusta Polom - Fulnek4:2   26.09.2021
Bridlicna - Haj ve Slezsku1:1   25.09.2021
Brusperk - Hlubina0:2   25.09.2021
Cesky Tesin - Celadna1:2   25.09.2021
Dolni Datyne - Lok.Petrovice0:0   25.09.2021
Jakubcovice - Orlova4:1   25.09.2021
8. Round1X2 
Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Datyne3:0   19.09.2021
Celadna - Koberice0:5   18.09.2021
Fulnek - Cesky Tesin3:0   18.09.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Krnov3:4   18.09.2021
Hlubina - Bridlicna4:2   18.09.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Jakubcovice0:0   18.09.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Pusta Polom2:3   18.09.2021
Orlova - Brusperk1:1   18.09.2021
7. Round1X2 
Krnov - Hlubina2:0   12.09.2021
Pusta Polom - Haj ve Slezsku2:3   12.09.2021
Bridlicna - Orlova2:3   11.09.2021
Brusperk - Lok.Petrovice2:2   11.09.2021
Cesky Tesin - Petrvald na Morave5:1   11.09.2021
Dolni Datyne - Koberice0:1   11.09.2021
Fulnek - Celadna2:0   11.09.2021
Jakubcovice - Moravan Oldrisov2:0   11.09.2021
6. Round1X2 
Koberice - Jakubcovice2:1   05.09.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Brusperk1:0   05.09.2021
Celadna - Dolni Datyne0:2   04.09.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Cesky Tesin1:0   04.09.2021
Hlubina - Pusta Polom3:2   04.09.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Bridlicna1:4   04.09.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Fulnek3:0 AWA.   04.09.2021
Orlova - Krnov1:5   04.09.2021
5. Round1X2 
Krnov - Lok.Petrovice7:0   29.08.2021
Pusta Polom - Orlova1:0   29.08.2021
Bridlicna - Moravan Oldrisov5:0   28.08.2021
Brusperk - Koberice0:1   28.08.2021
Cesky Tesin - Hlubina2:2   28.08.2021
Fulnek - Haj ve Slezsku0:3   28.08.2021
Jakubcovice - Dolni Datyne1:1   28.08.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Celadna5:2   28.08.2021
1. Round1X2 
Bridlicna - Brusperk4:0   25.08.2021
Cesky Tesin - Koberice1:325.08.2021
Fulnek - Moravan Oldrisov3:525.08.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Orlova1:1   25.08.2021
Hlubina - Celadna4:225.08.2021
Krnov - Jakubcovice1:0   25.08.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Lok.Petrovice1:0   25.08.2021
Pusta Polom - Dolni Datyne1:0   25.08.2021
4. Round1X2 
Koberice - Bridlicna2:1   22.08.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Krnov1:2   22.08.2021
Celadna - Jakubcovice2:3   21.08.2021
Dolni Datyne - Brusperk0:1   21.08.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Petrvald na Morave2:1   21.08.2021
Hlubina - Fulnek3:2   21.08.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Pusta Polom2:1   21.08.2021
Orlova - Cesky Tesin2:1   21.08.2021
3. Round1X2 
Krnov - Koberice3:115.08.2021
Pusta Polom - Moravan Oldrisov2:2   15.08.2021
Bridlicna - Dolni Datyne3:1   14.08.2021
Brusperk - Jakubcovice2:1   14.08.2021
Cesky Tesin - Lok.Petrovice1:0   14.08.2021
Fulnek - Orlova0:2   14.08.2021
Haj ve Slezsku - Celadna4:2   14.08.2021
Petrvald na Morave - Hlubina1:0   14.08.2021
2. Round1X2 
Koberice - Pusta Polom2:3   08.08.2021
Moravan Oldrisov - Cesky Tesin2:008.08.2021
Celadna - Brusperk0:1   07.08.2021
Dolni Datyne - Krnov1:4   07.08.2021
Hlubina - Haj ve Slezsku1:2   07.08.2021
Jakubcovice - Bridlicna2:1   07.08.2021
Lok.Petrovice - Fulnek3:1   07.08.2021
Orlova - Petrvald na Morave1:4   07.08.2021
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Moravskoslezsky KP 2021/2022 which is sorted in Football - Czech Republic category. Make use of complete results list in Moravskoslezsky KP 2021/2022 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Moravskoslezsky KP 2021/2022.