1:55
Czech Republic

1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2023/20241. B trida (ULK) - Group A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lukavec - Hermanov           09.03. 10:30
Trmice - Hostovice           09.03. 10:30
Ustek - Malsovice           09.03. 11:00
Zitenice - TJ Chlumec           09.03. 14:30
Velke Brezno - Bohusovice nad Ohri           10.03. 12:00
Roudnice n. L. B - Kresice           10.03. 14:00
Ceske Kopisty - Svadov-Olsinky           10.03. 14:30
Sebuzin - Chuderov           10.03. 14:30
Kresice - Sebuzin           16.03. 10:30
TJ Chlumec - Roudnice n. L. B           16.03. 11:00
Bohusovice nad Ohri - Ustek           16.03. 11:30
Svadov-Olsinky - Zitenice           16.03. 16:00
Chuderov - Lukavec           16.03. 17:00
Velke Brezno - Trmice           17.03. 12:00
Hermanov - Hostovice           17.03. 15:00
Malsovice - Ceske Kopisty           17.03. 17:00
Trmice - Hermanov           23.03. 10:30
  • Results
12. Round1X2 
Svadov-Olsinky - Malsovice0:3   22.11.2023
15. Round1X2 
Bohusovice nad Ohri - Trmice7:2   18.11.2023
Ceske Kopisty - TJ Chlumec7:2   18.11.2023
Roudnice n. L. B - Chuderov1:3   18.11.2023
Sebuzin - Hermanov6:4   18.11.2023
Lukavec - Hostovice2:3 PEN.   18.11.2023
Ustek - Svadov-Olsinky6:1   18.11.2023
Velke Brezno - Malsovice1:4   18.11.2023
Zitenice - Kresice4:3 PEN.   18.11.2023
14. Round1X2 
Hermanov - Roudnice n. L. B3:1   12.11.2023
Chuderov - Zitenice5:1   11.11.2023
Malsovice - Bohusovice nad Ohri2:4   11.11.2023
Hostovice - Sebuzin5:1   11.11.2023
Kresice - Ceske Kopisty4:1   11.11.2023
Svadov-Olsinky - Velke Brezno5:1   11.11.2023
TJ Chlumec - Ustek3:5   11.11.2023
Trmice - Lukavec2:4   11.11.2023
13. Round1X2 
Ceske Kopisty - Chuderov0:4   05.11.2023
Roudnice n. L. B - Hostovice0:1   05.11.2023
Velke Brezno - TJ Chlumec12:3   05.11.2023
Zitenice - Hermanov1:5   05.11.2023
Bohusovice nad Ohri - Svadov-Olsinky7:2   04.11.2023
Malsovice - Trmice3:2   04.11.2023
Sebuzin - Lukavec2:1   04.11.2023
Ustek - Kresice1:3   04.11.2023
12. Round1X2 
Hermanov - Ceske Kopisty5:2   29.10.2023
Hostovice - Zitenice1:3   29.10.2023
Kresice - Velke Brezno2:4   29.10.2023
Lukavec - Roudnice n. L. B2:1   29.10.2023
Trmice - Sebuzin6:1   29.10.2023
Chuderov - Ustek5:2   28.10.2023
TJ Chlumec - Bohusovice nad Ohri0:4   28.10.2023
11. Round1X2 
Ceske Kopisty - Hostovice1:2   22.10.2023
Roudnice n. L. B - Sebuzin0:1   22.10.2023
Velke Brezno - Chuderov4:1   22.10.2023
Zitenice - Lukavec4:1   22.10.2023
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2023/2024 which is sorted in Czech Republic category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2023/2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A 2023/2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Czech Republic category, including history results, tables and statistics.