12:36
Andorra

Primera Divisió 2024/2025Primera Divisió

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
15.09. 16:00 FC Rangers - Esperanca        
  Inter Escaldes - La Massana        
  Pas de la Casa - Ordino        
  Penya - Atletic Escaldes        
  UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma        
2. Round B's1X2
22.09. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Pas de la Casa        
  Esperanca - Inter Escaldes        
  FC Santa Coloma - FC Rangers        
  La Massana - Penya        
  Ordino - UE Santa Coloma        
3. Round B's1X2
29.09. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - La Massana        
  FC Rangers - Ordino        
  Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma        
  Pas de la Casa - UE Santa Coloma        
  Penya - Esperanca        
4. Round B's1X2
06.10. 16:00 Esperanca - Atletic Escaldes        
  FC Santa Coloma - Penya        
  La Massana - Pas de la Casa        
  Ordino - Inter Escaldes        
  UE Santa Coloma - FC Rangers        
5. Round B's1X2
20.10. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma        
  Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma        
  La Massana - Esperanca        
  Pas de la Casa - FC Rangers        
  Penya - Ordino        
6. Round B's1X2
27.10. 16:00 Esperanca - Pas de la Casa        
  FC Rangers - Inter Escaldes        
  FC Santa Coloma - La Massana        
  Ordino - Atletic Escaldes        
  UE Santa Coloma - Penya        
7. Round B's1X2
03.11. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma        
  Esperanca - FC Santa Coloma        
  La Massana - Ordino        
  Pas de la Casa - Inter Escaldes        
  Penya - FC Rangers        
8. Round B's1X2
10.11. 16:00 FC Rangers - Atletic Escaldes        
  Inter Escaldes - Penya        
  Ordino - Esperanca        
  Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma        
  UE Santa Coloma - La Massana        
9. Round B's1X2
24.11. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes        
  Esperanca - UE Santa Coloma        
  FC Santa Coloma - Ordino        
  La Massana - FC Rangers        
  Penya - Pas de la Casa        
10. Round B's1X2
01.12. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma        
  Inter Escaldes - FC Rangers        
  Ordino - La Massana        
  Pas de la Casa - Esperanca        
  UE Santa Coloma - Penya        
11. Round B's1X2
08.12. 16:00 Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes        
  La Massana - Esperanca        
  Ordino - FC Santa Coloma        
  Pas de la Casa - UE Santa Coloma        
  Penya - FC Rangers        
12. Round B's1X2
15.12. 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Penya        
  FC Rangers - Pas de la Casa        
  Inter Escaldes - Ordino        
  La Massana - FC Santa Coloma        
  UE Santa Coloma - Esperanca        
13. Round B's1X2
19.01.2025 16:00 FC Santa Coloma - Esperanca        
  Inter Escaldes - La Massana        
  Ordino - Penya        
  Pas de la Casa - Atletic Escaldes        
  UE Santa Coloma - FC Rangers        
14. Round B's1X2
26.01.2025 16:00 Esperanca - FC Rangers        
  FC Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes        
  La Massana - Penya        
  Ordino - Pas de la Casa        
  UE Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes        
15. Round B's1X2
02.02.2025 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - FC Rangers        
  Inter Escaldes - Esperanca        
  Pas de la Casa - La Massana        
  Penya - FC Santa Coloma        
  UE Santa Coloma - Ordino        
16. Round B's1X2
09.02.2025 16:00 Esperanca - Atletic Escaldes        
  FC Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa        
  La Massana - UE Santa Coloma        
  Ordino - FC Rangers        
  Penya - Inter Escaldes        
17. Round B's1X2
16.02.2025 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Ordino        
  Esperanca - Penya        
  FC Rangers - La Massana        
  FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma        
  Pas de la Casa - Inter Escaldes        
18. Round B's1X2
23.02.2025 16:00 Esperanca - Ordino        
  FC Rangers - FC Santa Coloma        
  Inter Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma        
  La Massana - Atletic Escaldes        
  Penya - Pas de la Casa        
19. Round B's1X2
02.03.2025 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Ordino        
  FC Rangers - Penya        
  FC Santa Coloma - Esperanca        
  La Massana - Inter Escaldes        
  UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa        
20. Round B's1X2
09.03.2025 16:00 Esperanca - FC Rangers        
  Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes        
  Ordino - UE Santa Coloma        
  Pas de la Casa - FC Santa Coloma        
  Penya - La Massana        
21. Round B's1X2
30.03.2025 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Penya        
  Esperanca - Pas de la Casa        
  FC Rangers - La Massana        
  FC Santa Coloma - Ordino        
  UE Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes        
22. Round B's1X2
06.04.2025 16:00 Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma        
  La Massana - Atletic Escaldes        
  Ordino - Esperanca        
  Pas de la Casa - FC Rangers        
  Penya - UE Santa Coloma        
23. Round B's1X2
13.04.2025 16:00 Esperanca - Inter Escaldes        
  FC Rangers - Atletic Escaldes        
  FC Santa Coloma - Penya        
  Pas de la Casa - Ordino        
  UE Santa Coloma - La Massana        
24. Round B's1X2
27.04.2025 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma        
  Inter Escaldes - Pas de la Casa        
  La Massana - FC Santa Coloma        
  Ordino - FC Rangers        
  Penya - Esperanca        
25. Round B's1X2
04.05.2025 16:00 Esperanca - La Massana        
  FC Rangers - UE Santa Coloma        
  FC Santa Coloma - Atletic Escaldes        
  Ordino - Inter Escaldes        
  Pas de la Casa - Penya        
26. Round B's1X2
11.05.2025 16:00 Atletic Escaldes - Esperanca        
  FC Rangers - Inter Escaldes        
  La Massana - Pas de la Casa        
  Penya - Ordino        
  UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma        
27. Round B's1X2
18.05.2025 16:00 Esperanca - UE Santa Coloma        
  FC Santa Coloma - FC Rangers        
  Inter Escaldes - Penya        
  Ordino - La Massana        
  Pas de la Casa - Atletic Escaldes        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com