4:49
Albania

First Division 2024/2025First Division

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
24.08. 17:00 Flamurtari - Burreli        
  KF Valbona - Besa Kavaje        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Lushnja        
  Kukesi - Erzeni        
  Pogradeci - Kastrioti        
  Vora - Apolonia Fier        
2. Round B's1X2
31.08. 17:00 Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti        
  Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Burreli - KF Valbona        
  Erzeni - Flamurtari        
  Lushnja - Pogradeci        
  Vora - Kukesi        
3. Round B's1X2
11.09. 16:00 Flamurtari - Vora        
  Kastrioti - Lushnja        
  KF Valbona - Erzeni        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli        
  Kukesi - Apolonia Fier        
  Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje        
4. Round B's1X2
15.09. 16:00 Apolonia Fier - Lushnja        
  Besa Kavaje - Kastrioti        
  Burreli - Pogradeci        
  Erzeni - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Kukesi - Flamurtari        
  Vora - KF Valbona        
5. Round B's1X2
21.09. 16:00 Flamurtari - Apolonia Fier        
  Kastrioti - Burreli        
  KF Valbona - Kukesi        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Vora        
  Lushnja - Besa Kavaje        
  Pogradeci - Erzeni        
6. Round B's1X2
28.09. 16:00 Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje        
  Burreli - Lushnja        
  Erzeni - Kastrioti        
  Flamurtari - KF Valbona        
  Kukesi - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Vora - Pogradeci        
7. Round B's1X2
05.10. 14:00 Besa Kavaje - Burreli        
  Kastrioti - Vora        
  KF Valbona - Apolonia Fier        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari        
  Lushnja - Erzeni        
  Pogradeci - Kukesi        
8. Round B's1X2
20.10. 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Burreli        
  Erzeni - Besa Kavaje        
  Flamurtari - Pogradeci        
  KF Valbona - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Kukesi - Kastrioti        
  Vora - Lushnja        
9. Round B's1X2
26.10. 14:00 Besa Kavaje - Vora        
  Burreli - Erzeni        
  Kastrioti - Flamurtari        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Apolonia Fier        
  Lushnja - Kukesi        
  Pogradeci - KF Valbona        
10. Round B's1X2
30.10. 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Erzeni        
  Flamurtari - Lushnja        
  KF Valbona - Kastrioti        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Pogradeci        
  Kukesi - Besa Kavaje        
  Vora - Burreli        
11. Round B's1X2
03.11. 14:00 Besa Kavaje - Flamurtari        
  Burreli - Kukesi        
  Erzeni - Vora        
  Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Lushnja - KF Valbona        
  Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier        
12. Round B's1X2
09.11. 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Vora        
  Besa Kavaje - KF Valbona        
  Burreli - Flamurtari        
  Erzeni - Kukesi        
  Kastrioti - Pogradeci        
  Lushnja - Korabi Peshkopi        
13. Round B's1X2
24.11. 14:00 Flamurtari - Erzeni        
  Kastrioti - Apolonia Fier        
  KF Valbona - Burreli        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Besa Kavaje        
  Kukesi - Vora        
  Pogradeci - Lushnja        
14. Round B's1X2
30.11. 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Kukesi        
  Besa Kavaje - Pogradeci        
  Burreli - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Erzeni - KF Valbona        
  Lushnja - Kastrioti        
  Vora - Flamurtari        
15. Round B's1X2
08.12. 14:00 Flamurtari - Kukesi        
  Kastrioti - Besa Kavaje        
  KF Valbona - Vora        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni        
  Lushnja - Apolonia Fier        
  Pogradeci - Burreli        
16. Round B's1X2
14.12. 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari        
  Besa Kavaje - Lushnja        
  Burreli - Kastrioti        
  Erzeni - Pogradeci        
  Kukesi - KF Valbona        
  Vora - Korabi Peshkopi        
17. Round B's1X2
21.12. 14:00 Besa Kavaje - Apolonia Fier        
  Kastrioti - Erzeni        
  KF Valbona - Flamurtari        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Kukesi        
  Lushnja - Burreli        
  Pogradeci - Vora        
18. Round B's1X2
11.01.2025 14:00 Apolonia Fier - KF Valbona        
  Burreli - Besa Kavaje        
  Erzeni - Lushnja        
  Flamurtari - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Kukesi - Pogradeci        
  Vora - Kastrioti        
19. Round B's1X2
18.01.2025 14:00 Besa Kavaje - Erzeni        
  Burreli - Apolonia Fier        
  Kastrioti - Kukesi        
  Korabi Peshkopi - KF Valbona        
  Lushnja - Vora        
  Pogradeci - Flamurtari        
20. Round B's1X2
25.01.2025 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Korabi Peshkopi        
  Erzeni - Burreli        
  Flamurtari - Kastrioti        
  KF Valbona - Pogradeci        
  Kukesi - Lushnja        
  Vora - Besa Kavaje        
21. Round B's1X2
01.02.2025 14:00 Besa Kavaje - Kukesi        
  Burreli - Vora        
  Erzeni - Apolonia Fier        
  Kastrioti - KF Valbona        
  Lushnja - Flamurtari        
  Pogradeci - Korabi Peshkopi        
22. Round B's1X2
09.02.2025 14:00 Apolonia Fier - Pogradeci        
  Flamurtari - Besa Kavaje        
  KF Valbona - Lushnja        
  Korabi Peshkopi - Kastrioti        
  Kukesi - Burreli        
  Vora - Erzeni        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com