North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Gostivar | MZT Skopje | 70:96 (27:50, 43:46) | details | 20.04.2024 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Siroki Brijeg | MZT Skopje | 70:68 (39:28, 31:40) | details | 17.04.2024 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | MZT Skopje | Gostivar | 89:67 (37:32, 52:35) | details | 13.04.2024 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | MZT Skopje | Siroki Brijeg | 85:69 (37:41, 48:28) | details | 10.04.2024 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | MZT Skopje | Gostivar | 87:68 (49:32, 38:36) | details | 05.04.2024 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 22. Round | FMP Akademija | MZT Skopje | 67:105 (33:55, 34:50) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 21. Round | MZT Skopje | Vardar | 86:78 (38:32, 48:46) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Main |
| 13. Round | Siroki Brijeg | MZT Skopje | 82:79 (46:31, 36:48) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 12. Round | MZT Skopje | Zlatibor | 85:90 ET (42:32, 30:40, 13:18) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 11. Round | TFT Skopje | MZT Skopje | 69:95 (39:52, 30:43) | details | 19.03.2024 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 20. Round | Cair 2030 | MZT Skopje | 84:89 (42:44, 42:45) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 19. Round | MZT Skopje | TFT Skopje | 78:56 (36:27, 42:29) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 18. Round | Feniks 2010 | MZT Skopje | 73:69 (39:24, 34:45) | details | 03.03.2024 |
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main |
| Final | MZT Skopje | Pelister | 62:60 (31:36, 31:24) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | MZT Skopje | Rabotnicki | 81:76 (43:38, 38:38) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | MZT Skopje | Gostivar | 91:76 (54:40, 37:36) | details | 15.02.2024 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 17. Round | MZT Skopje | Ohrid | 81:68 (42:35, 39:33) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | Euro Nickel | MZT Skopje | 88:99 ET (38:39, 41:40, 9:20) | details | 07.02.2024 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Main |
| 10. Round | MZT Skopje | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 89:84 (54:42, 35:42) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| 9. Round | MZT Skopje | GKK Sibenka | 93:77 (55:37, 38:40) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| 8. Round | Sencur | MZT Skopje | 73:75 (34:38, 39:37) | details | 30.01.2024 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 15. Round | MZT Skopje | Rabotnicki | 91:95 (40:50, 51:45) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | MZT Skopje | Pelister | 66:72 (33:39, 33:33) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Gostivar | MZT Skopje | 69:78 (28:44, 41:34) | details | 26.12.2023 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Main |
| 7. Round | MZT Skopje | Subotica | 81:86 (37:42, 44:44) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| 6. Round | Podgorica | MZT Skopje | 74:78 (29:39, 45:39) | details | 20.12.2023 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 12. Round | MZT Skopje | Kozuv | 79:65 (40:32, 39:33) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | MZT Skopje | FMP Akademija | 79:72 (35:26, 44:46) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Vardar | MZT Skopje | 61:96 (35:58, 26:38) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | MZT Skopje | Cair 2030 | 91:58 (33:28, 58:30) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | TFT Skopje | MZT Skopje | 63:68 (35:35, 28:33) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Main |
| 5. Round | MZT Skopje | Borac Banja Luka | 67:61 (29:26, 38:35) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Sutjeska | MZT Skopje | 64:93 (31:49, 33:44) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 3. Round | MZT Skopje | Helios Domzale | 83:87 (41:33, 42:54) | details | 14.11.2023 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 7. Round | MZT Skopje | Feniks 2010 | 73:64 (30:35, 43:29) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Ohrid | MZT Skopje | 73:98 (47:48, 26:50) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | MZT Skopje | Euro Nickel | 71:61 (33:25, 38:36) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| 4. Round | Rabotnicki | MZT Skopje | 59:73 (25:32, 34:41) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Pelister | MZT Skopje | 81:71 (39:30, 42:41) | details | 18.10.2023 |
Europe: ABA League 2 - Main |
| 2. Round | Pelister | MZT Skopje | 78:91 (40:45, 38:46) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | MZT Skopje | Cedevita Junior | 79:92 (43:59, 36:33) | details | 10.10.2023 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main |
| 2. Round | MZT Skopje | Gostivar | 85:59 (36:28, 49:31) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Kozuv | MZT Skopje | 64:86 (29:49, 35:37) | details | 30.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | MZT Skopje | Feniks 2010 | 76:54 (33:29, 43:25) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| | MZT Skopje | Rilski Sportist | 75:69 (48:29, 27:40) | details | 19.09.2023 |
| | MZT Skopje | Rilski Sportist | 82:65 (51:33, 31:32) | details | 18.09.2023 |
| | MZT Skopje | Gostivar | 87:68 | details | 14.09.2023 |
| | MZT Skopje | Peja | 94:109 | details | 08.09.2023 |
| | Aris | MZT Skopje | 87:67 (35:39, 52:28) | details | 05.09.2023 |
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Offs |
| Final - 3rd leg | Pelister | MZT Skopje | 83:92 (39:41, 44:51) | details | 04.06.2023 |