World

Club Friendly 2021Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Ufimets Ufa - Temp Sumz Revda   13 FIN74:70
Temp Sumz Revda - Dome-Springs Izhevsk   7 Tomorrow 14:00
Samara - Ufimets Ufa   5 Tomorrow 17:00
Castello - Girona   6 Tomorrow 20:30
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
12 
AEL - AEK Larnaca73:77Yesterday
Apop Paphou - Anorthosis77:83Yesterday
Oliveirense - Vitoria80:61Yesterday
Zamora - Tizona Burgos51:53Yesterday
Alicante - Castello93:8925.09.
Olympiacos - Peristeri96:6925.09.
Vienna Timberwolves - Graz UBSC68:7425.09.
Iraurgi SB - Taldea68:5024.09.
Maccabi Raanana - H. Afula89:8823.09.
Almansa - Alicante83:9422.09.
Leyma Coruna - Vitoria83:6221.09.
TFT Skopje - Euro Nickel77:73 ET  21.09.
Niigata - Ehime Orange Vikings89:8720.09.
Pelister - Kumanovo95:85  20.09.
Sporting CP - Lusitania73:7120.09.
Group B - 3. Round12 
Ulm - Partizan94:8419.09.
12 
Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos74:8019.09.
Lugano Tigers - Geneva Lions60:8119.09.
Lusitania - CAB Madeira79:83 ET19.09.
Mallorca Palma - CSU Sibiu88:8719.09.
Anadolu Efes - Ulm88:6918.09.
Bayern - StrasbourgCAN.18.09.
Bayreuth - Syntainics MBCCAN.18.09.
Euro Nickel - TFT Skopje74:79  18.09.
Kumanovo - Rabotnicki82:81  18.09.
Panathinaikos - Partizan89:85 ET18.09.
Syntainics MBC - Strasbourg81:76  18.09.
Alba Berlin - Merkezefendi101:9217.09.
Bahcesehir Kol. - Fenerbahce82:6717.09.
Besiktas - Igokea68:7317.09.
Bonn - Basketball Braunschweig102:9417.09.
Buducnost - Saratov89:7317.09.
Gaziantep - Galatasaray68:7717.09.
Girona - Toulouse71:5717.09.
Mladost Zemun - Vrsac94:8817.09.
Pinar Karsiyaka - Buyukcekmece76:6417.09.
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Borac Banja Luka94:7917.09.
Yalova BelediyeSpor - Darussafaka54:7817.09.
Castello - Almansa95:8216.09.
Fenerbahce - Turk Telekom83:6216.09.
Galatasaray - Tofas78:8816.09.
Leyma Coruna - FC Porto83:6516.09.
Merkezefendi - Bursaspor64:7916.09.
Partizan - Anadolu Efes92:8516.09.
Petkim Spor - Yalova BelediyeSpor73:6816.09.
Buducnost - Saratov79:73  15.09.
Bursaspor - Alba Berlin89:7515.09.
Darussafaka - Petkim Spor72:6415.09.
Nymburk - Pardubice91:8415.09.
Tofas - Gaziantep90:91 ET15.09.
Turk Telekom - Bahcesehir Kol.58:7515.09.
Angers - Les Sables68:52  14.09.
Atomeromu Paks - Pecsi VSK103:10414.09.
Basket Flames - Mattersburg77:66  14.09.
Samara - Uralmash Ekaterinburg86:10014.09.
Den Bosch - Heidelberg85:7914.09.
Irkutsk - Runa Basket Moscow59:9114.09.
KK Pirot - Borac67:67  14.09.
Napredak Aleksinac - Konstantin96:89  14.09.
Novosibirsk - Dynamo Vladivostok63:57  14.09.
Orleans - Chalons-Reims61:6614.09.
Temp Sumz Revda - Dome-Springs Izhevsk75:4814.09.
Apollon - Apoel BC63:9113.09.
Galatasaray - Voluntari72:7213.09.
Ironi Nahariya - Ironi Ramat-Gan84:68  13.09.
KK Dynamic - Balkan63:8813.09.
Merkezefendi - Afyon Belediye92:7113.09.
Sloboda - Podgorica82:85  13.09.
Anadolu Efes - Zalgiris Kaunas82:6012.09.
Monaco - Unics Kazan84:8512.09.
Bayern - Crvena zvezda mts68:7012.09.
BC Dnipro - Ternopil-TNEU94:96  12.09.
Samara - Dome-Springs Izhevsk102:8412.09.
Benfica - Vitoria78:5712.09.
Borac - Mladost Zemun109:115  12.09.
Brindisi - Tartu Ulikool81:4912.09.
Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb82:75  12.09.
CSKA Moscow - Olympiacos85:6812.09.
CSM Targu Jiu - SCM Craiova75:85  12.09.
Fenerbahce - Partizan89:6212.09.
Feniks 2010 - TFT Skopje83:10612.09.
Ionikos - Apollon Patras74:79  12.09.
Irkutsk - Dynamo Vladivostok90:71  12.09.
Kumanovo - FMP Akademija71:75  12.09.
Kyiv Basket - Budivelnyk82:93  12.09.
Larisa - AS Karditsas68:68  12.09.
Lavrio - Zenit Petersburg51:7912.09.
Levice - BK Svit69:64  12.09.
Lokomotiv Kuban - Tofas70:7312.09.
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Olimpia Milano76:6312.09.
Manresa - Murcia74:86  12.09.
Mykolaiv - BK Zaporozhye63:81  12.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - MBA Moscow98:61  12.09.
Novosibirsk - Runa Basket Moscow84:8312.09.
Panathinaikos - Virtus Bologna112:111 ET12.09.
Paris - Alba Berlin107:104 ET12.09.
Povoa/Monteadriano - Oliveirense74:5712.09.
Promitheas - PAOK86:94  12.09.
Stariy Lutsk - Rivne80:79  12.09.
Tizona Burgos - CB Leon87:83  12.09.
Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Temp Sumz Revda79:8012.09.
Amicale Steesel - Mulhouse73:83  11.09.
AS Karditsas - PAOK57:9411.09.
Bahcesehir Kol. - Darussafaka84:8211.09.
Bayern - Virtus Bologna90:6611.09.
BC Prievidza - Inter Bratislava67:6211.09.
Besiktas - Turk Telekom68:78  11.09.
BKM Lucenec - Decin101:63  11.09.
BK Zaporozhye - Khimik71:85  11.09.
Budivelnyk - Ternopil-TNEU98:82  11.09.
Bursaspor - Gaziantep56:6611.09.
Buyukcekmece - Yalova BelediyeSpor72:8011.09.
Cherkaski Mavpy - Kharkivski Sokoly83:65  11.09.
Cholet - Le Mans76:6811.09.
CSKA Moscow - Lavrio107:6811.09.
Dome-Springs Izhevsk - Irkutsk87:7811.09.
Fenerbahce - Unics Kazan81:7911.09.
Fethiye Bld. - OGM Ormanspor72:8211.09.
Final Spor - Balikesir93:102 ET11.09.
Girona - Cornella79:6311.09.
Jaszberenyi - Salgotarjani81:57  11.09.
Furnir - Zaprudje72:66  11.09.
KK Metalac - KK Dynamic76:90  11.09.
Kolin - Olomoucko67:6611.09.
Konyaspor - Ankara Kolejliler78:7011.09.
Kumanovo - Feniks 201062:63  11.09.
Kyiv Basket - BC Dnipro71:72  11.09.
Leverkusen - Liege121:8711.09.
Lyon-Villeurbanne - Alba Berlin62:7111.09.
MBA Moscow - Tsmoki Minsk67:7311.09.
Mega Basket - Saratov73:7511.09.
Okapi Aalst - Yoast Utd85:7911.09.
Olympiacos - Zenit Petersburg88:6511.09.
Opava - Spisski Rytieri95:68  11.09.
Orleans - Limoges46:7111.09.
Panathinaikos - Crvena zvezda mts55:8311.09.
Pardubice - BK Svit81:7611.09.
Paris - Olimpia Milano64:9511.09.
Partizan - Monaco120:114 ET11.09.
Pesaro - Tartu Ulikool71:7511.09.
Pinar Karsiyaka - Petkim Spor73:7211.09.
Prat Joventut - Sant Antoni76:7111.09.
Promitheas - Larisa73:8111.09.
Rivne - Sumdu Sumy90:75  11.09.
Runa Basket Moscow - Uralmash Ekaterinburg97:102 ET11.09.
Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk90:6211.09.
TFT Skopje - FMP Akademija78:68  11.09.
Utsunomiya Brex - Koshigaya Alphas70:58  11.09.
Real Valladolid - FC Porto62:7511.09.
Vienna Basket - Szombathely73:7811.09.
Vojvodina Novi Sad - Vrsac96:68  11.09.
Walferdange - Trier75:99  11.09.
Zabok - Bosco78:86  11.09.
Apollon - Omonia72:41  10.09.
Samara - Irkutsk89:7510.09.
BKM Lucenec - Spisski Rytieri86:8810.09.
Brindisi - Pesaro80:6810.09.
Budivelnyk - BC Dnipro88:87  10.09.
Carbajosa - Real Canoe79:7610.09.
Cholet - Orleans73:6410.09.
Darussafaka - AEK Athens119:114 ET10.09.
Fethiye Bld. - Balikesir72:7510.09.
Galatasaray - Yalova BelediyeSpor84:7410.09.
Inter Bratislava - Olomoucko58:6110.09.
Joventut Badalona - Breogan84:76  10.09.
KK Angeli - Kumanovo63:73  10.09.
Kolin - BC Prievidza84:7110.09.
Ksiezak Lowicz - Dziki Warszawa64:9010.09.
Kyiv Basket - Ternopil-TNEU74:66  10.09.
Le Mans - Limoges87:7010.09.
Levice - Pardubice78:8610.09.
Lille - Zwolle73:7310.09.
Lokomotiv Kuban - Anadolu Efes67:9710.09.
Mykolaiv - BK Zaporozhye96:100  10.09.
Mladost Zemun - Tamis99:7910.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki Minsk79:57  10.09.
OGM Ormanspor - Final Spor77:8010.09.
Opava - Decin103:7510.09.
Palencia - FC Porto56:5310.09.
Pelplin - MKKS Koszalin85:7310.09.
Peristeri - Apollon Patras87:5810.09.
Pinar Karsiyaka - Merkezefendi92:7810.09.
Rabotnicki - Feniks 201088:94 ET  10.09.
Racing Luxembourg - T71 Dudelange98:105 ET10.09.
Siroki Brijeg - Leotar Trebinje92:86  10.09.
Stariy Lutsk - Sumdu Sumy75:59  10.09.
Starogard Gdanski - Kotwica Kolobrzeg64:5410.09.
Szombathely - FMP Beograd74:8310.09.
Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Basket Moscow70:6710.09.
Tofas - Zalgiris Kaunas71:5710.09.
Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Novosibirsk90:6910.09.
Utsunomiya Brex - Akita79:5510.09.
Vienna Basket - Igokea40:7910.09.
Basket Zaragoza - San Pablo Burgos69:7610.09.
Anadolu Efes - Tofas90:8409.09.
Rytas - VEF Riga87:8809.09.
Best Balikesir - OGM Ormanspor68:7909.09.
Budapesti Honved Se - Nyiregyhazi71:88  09.09.
Bursaspor - Turk Telekom63:6509.09.
Buyukcekmece - Galatasaray76:8109.09.
CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg75:6409.09.
CSM Oradea - London Lions102:90 ET09.09.
DEAC - Alba Fehervar89:93  09.09.
Final Spor - Fethiye Bld.92:8709.09.
FMP Akademija - KK Angeli76:72  09.09.
Gaziantep - Besiktas69:6109.09.
Hradec Kralove - Usti n. Labem91:91  09.09.
Keravnos - Paralimni87:64  09.09.
Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pelplin86:68  09.09.
Lietkabelis - BC Kalev/Cramo79:65  09.09.
Mykolaiv - Khimik94:97 ET  09.09.
Oostende - Norrkoping106:66  09.09.
Petkim Spor - Merkezefendi77:9109.09.
Soproni KC - Zalakeramia73:75  09.09.
Starogard Gdanski - MKKS Koszalin81:67  09.09.
TFT Skopje - Rabotnicki87:8309.09.
Besiktas - Bursaspor88:6708.09.
Cedevita Junior - Helios Domzale68:66  08.09.
Darussafaka - Yalova BelediyeSpor76:7408.09.
Den Bosch - Leeuwarden96:7008.09.
FMP Akademija - Kumanovo66:71  08.09.
Frata Nardo - Action Now Monopoli81:59  08.09.
Huesca - Navarra78:66  08.09.
Kirchheim - Regio Basel86:61  08.09.
Kocaeli - Gemlik70:8408.09.
Lille - Spirou Charleroi72:7208.09.
Mladost Zemun - OKK Novi Pazar90:8008.09.
Norrkoping - BC Kalev/Cramo90:8408.09.
OKK Beograd - London Lions78:97  08.09.
San Pablo Burgos - FC Porto69:8708.09.
Sigortam.net ITU - Samsunspor57:8808.09.
Slavia Prague - Litomerice109:57  08.09.
Syntainics MBC - Bayreuth96:8208.09.
TFT Skopje - Feniks 201088:73  08.09.
Turk Telekom - Gaziantep53:7408.09.
VEF Riga - Lietkabelis86:8008.09.
Zalgiris Kaunas - Lokomotiv Kuban69:7608.09.
Rytas - BC Kalev/Cramo103:8607.09.
Chieti Basket - Sutor Montegranaro90:5607.09.
Crvena zvezda mts - CSM Oradea74:5007.09.
Gemlik - Sigortam.net ITU75:81  07.09.
Oberwart Gunners - Traiskirchen Lions85:8807.09.
Oostende - VEF Riga68:7107.09.
Orleans - Gravelines-Dunkerque73:7707.09.
Panathinaikos - Zenit Petersburg85:92 ET  07.09.
Radnicki - Partizan65:7907.09.
Runa Basket Moscow - Irkutsk64:79  07.09.
Samsunspor - Kocaeli89:61  07.09.
Szombathely - KTE-Duna95:59  07.09.
Valencia - Gran Canaria79:7207.09.
Virtus Bologna - Pesaro92:8307.09.
Rytas - Norrkoping104:8506.09.
Cedevita Junior - Zabok90:81  06.09.
Cedevita Olimpija - Bayern74:6806.09.
Kocaeli - Sigortam.net ITU70:6606.09.
Lietkabelis - Oostende82:8806.09.
MBA Moscow - Irkutsk85:9006.09.
Mega Basket - London Lions82:5806.09.
Promitheas - Iraklis103:8506.09.
Samsunspor - Gemlik81:8306.09.
Apollon Patras - Iraklis83:7905.09.
Artland - Bremerhaven97:9205.09.
Lefkadas W - Janina W67:78  05.09.
Barcelona - Manresa70:8105.09.
BC Timisoara - SCM Craiova77:7005.09.
Borac Banja Luka - Cluj Napoca86:88  05.09.
Borisfen - Grodno88:85  05.09.
Budivelnyk - Bahcesehir Kol.89:98  05.09.
Bursaspor - Merkezefendi77:70  05.09.
Cherkaski Mavpy - Ternopil-TNEU71:79  05.09.
CSU Sibiu - Miercurea Ciuc83:6505.09.
Decin - BC Prievidza89:5305.09.
Donar Groningen - Antwerp Giants95:8605.09.
FC Porto - Estudiantes62:7405.09.
Paderborn - Mechelen83:7505.09.
Fuenlabrada - Tenerife96:10105.09.
Inter Bratislava - BK Svit79:8005.09.
Kharkivski Sokoly - Khimik65:72  05.09.
KKS Tarnowskie Gory - Roben Gimbasket Wroclaw72:63  05.09.
Lavrio - Peristeri88:85  05.09.
Leiden - Zwolle74:8505.09.
Levice - Kolin102:8805.09.
Limburg - Den Bosch63:8205.09.
Luiss Roma - Scafati31:8505.09.
MoraBanc Andorra - Joventut Badalona77:7805.09.
Olympiacos - Monaco98:93  05.09.
Pelplin - Starogard Gdanski63:7005.09.
Plzen - Dresden74:60  05.09.
Real Betis - Obradoiro CAB92:9305.09.
Noginsk W - MBA Moscow 2 W88:60  05.09.
Spirou Charleroi - Amsterdam87:6005.09.
Spisski Rytieri - Pardubice83:80  05.09.
Sporting CP - Benfica82:7905.09.
Unicaja - Murcia73:69  05.09.
AO Triton - Maroussi69:79  04.09.
Monaco - Peristeri90:7804.09.
Atomeromu Paks - Szolnoki Olaj72:6204.09.
Balikesir - Akhisar Belediye93:8404.09.
Barcelona - Joventut Badalona82:6904.09.
Benfica - Obradoiro CAB76:6704.09.
BKM Lucenec - Kolin100:9904.09.
Olomoucko - Pardubice74:8804.09.
BK Zaporozhye - Kyiv Basket75:72  04.09.
Buyukcekmece - Gaziantep68:7204.09.
Darussafaka - Turk TelekomCAN.  04.09.
Eleftheroupoli - Kavala81:87  04.09.
Fenerbahce - Yalova BelediyeSpor88:7704.09.
Filippos Veroi - AS Karditsas72:84  04.09.
Frankfurt - Giessen78:5304.09.
Grodno - Tsmoki Minsk 279:63  04.09.
Grodno GrSU - Tsmoki Minsk79:63  04.09.
Igokea - Mornar Bar93:71  04.09.
Khimik - Ternopil-TNEU82:73  04.09.
Leskovac Zdravlje - Borac83:100  04.09.
Leuven Bears - Den Helder77:46  04.09.
Manresa - MoraBanc Andorra82:7904.09.
MZT Skopje - Vrsac60:81  04.09.
Olympiacos - Lavrio99:6404.09.
Opava - BK Svit104:6704.09.
Parma Perm - Nizhny Novgorod76:5704.09.
Prometey - BC Dnipro81:70  04.09.
Promitheas - Ionikos88:80  04.09.
Real Madrid - Murcia80:6504.09.
Sloboda - KK Metalac82:80  04.09.
Sokol Vysehrad - Dresden82:69  04.09.
Sporting CP - Real Betis75:7704.09.
Starogard Gdanski - Ksiezak Lowicz93:8404.09.
Studentski Centar - Pinar Karsiyaka73:6904.09.
Szombathely - OSE Lions75:63  04.09.
Tamis - Subotica72:75  04.09.
USK Prague - BC Prievidza90:6404.09.
Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow100:7304.09.
Ada Blois - Orleans59:7803.09.
Bahcesehir Kol. - Merkezefendi74:6203.09.
BC Dnipro - BK Zaporozhye71:68  03.09.
Benfica - Real Betis71:7403.09.
Borac - Vrsac101:78  03.09.
Borisfen - Tsmoki Minsk 271:56  03.09.
Brno - Szolnoki Olaj73:7803.09.
Budivelnyk - Bursaspor74:6903.09.
Buducnost - Pinar Karsiyaka74:7803.09.
Cedevita Olimpija - Partizan83:10003.09.
CSKA Moscow - Parma Perm94:5803.09.
Cluj Napoca - Mornar Bar74:8803.09.
Darussafaka - Gaziantep40:6603.09.
Decin - USK Prague81:8303.09.
Galatasaray - Turk Telekom76:7303.09.
GKS Tychy - Krosno82:9603.09.
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Paris82:9303.09.
Inter Bratislava - Opava70:8403.09.
IR Reykjavik - Njardvik97:10803.09.
Kharkivski Sokoly - Ternopil-TNEU72:67  03.09.
Khimik - Cherkaski Mavpy59:69  03.09.
Kyiv Basket - Prometey66:77  03.09.
Leskovac Zdravlje - MZT Skopje92:81  03.09.
Levice - BKM Lucenec77:8803.09.
Mamak Bld. - Mersin BSB82:74 ET03.09.
MBA Moscow - Samara70:9303.09.
OGM Ormanspor - Ankara Kolejliler82:6703.09.
OSE Lions - Nyiregyhazi89:78  03.09.
Pesaro - Cibona51:8003.09.
Soproni KC - Oberwart Gunners95:97 ET03.09.
Spisski Rytieri - Olomoucko70:6803.09.
Sporting CP - Obradoiro CAB61:6903.09.
Szombathely - Pecsi VSK82:7303.09.
Tenerife - Baskonia81:6703.09.
Unicaja - Real Madrid88:7503.09.
Vasas - MAFC70:56  03.09.
Vicenza - Jesolo81:70  03.09.
Virtus Bologna - Brindisi92:7203.09.
Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis80:8203.09.
Zenit Petersburg - Nizhny Novgorod95:6903.09.
Ankara Kolejliler - Mersin BSB87:7202.09.
Atomeromu Paks - Brno86:9302.09.
Bamberg - Crailsheim Merlins82:7502.09.
Budapesti Honved Se - MAFC73:6202.09.
Crvena zvezda mts - Mega Basket82:7702.09.
Dijon - Lyon-Villeurbanne77:5502.09.
Paderborn - JenaCAN.02.09.
Igokea - Cluj Napoca63:64  02.09.
Ionikos - Olympiacos59:9802.09.
Kyiv Basket - BC Dnipro75:54  02.09.
Lokomotief - Den Helder71:65  02.09.
Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes83:9502.09.
OGM Ormanspor - Mamak Bld.75:7702.09.
Prometey - BK Zaporozhye93:66  02.09.
Sloboda - Zlatibor Cajetina99:86  02.09.
Studentski Centar - Split88:84  02.09.
Tofas - Yalova BelediyeSpor87:7702.09.
Trapani - Capo d'Orlando78:7602.09.
Vasas - PE Veszprem73:7402.09.
Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners81:7102.09.
Bilbao - Pau-Orthez81:7801.09.
Borac Banja Luka - Mornar Bar74:10401.09.
Budivelnyk - Merkezefendi79:8001.09.
Buducnost - Split88:5801.09.
Bursaspor - Bahcesehir Kol.57:8201.09.
Buyukcekmece - Turk Telekom73:80  01.09.
Chieti Basket - Fabriano81:6901.09.
Cibona - Partizan71:6401.09.
Darussafaka - Galatasaray66:68  01.09.
Forli - Mantova81:7601.09.
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Trento75:6801.09.
Haukar - IR Reykjavik70:7501.09.
Liege - Leverkusen104:103 ET01.09.
Litomerice - Slavia Prague57:80  01.09.
Mamak Bld. - Ankara Kolejliler79:72  01.09.
Mersin BSB - OGM Ormanspor67:78  01.09.
Okapi Aalst - Gent Hawks89:6501.09.
OKK Novi Pazar - KK Dynamic58:83  01.09.
Pesaro - Cedevita Olimpija109:105 ET01.09.
Real Madrid - Murcia80:8401.09.
Ada Blois - Rueil88:6931.08.
Challans - Angers66:8531.08.
Decin - Hradec Kralove73:7131.08.
Plateros - Soles78:8831.08.
Igokea - Mornar Bar76:78  31.08.
Manresa - Valencia81:8831.08.
Sonik Puntamika - GKK Sibenka77:6631.08.
Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk87:64  31.08.
Verona - Bayern66:89  31.08.
Zadar - Oostende62:7731.08.
Zlatibor Cajetina - Sloboda77:6531.08.
Monaco - Anadolu Efes75:85  30.08.
Barcelona - Limoges83:4730.08.
Besiktas - Galatasaray74:86  30.08.
Cedevita Junior - Borac Banja Luka73:78  30.08.
GKK Sibenka - Oostende61:8230.08.
Treviso - Ferrara82:6330.08.
Uralmash Ekaterinburg - Magnitogorsk89:66  30.08.
Zadar - Sonik Puntamika88:4230.08.
Dorados - Soles74:91  29.08.
Real Betis - Unicaja90:9729.08.
Abejas - Lenadores85:81  28.08.
Anwil Wloclawek - Rytas61:89  28.08.
Basket Napoli - Bayern54:69  28.08.
BK Zaporozhye - Prometey85:76  28.08.
Dorados - Lenadores76:7028.08.
Gottingen - Paderborn98:6328.08.
Spojnia Stargard - MKKS Koszalin96:7528.08.
Leverkusen - GiessenCAN.28.08.
Leverkusen - Schwelm94:57  28.08.
Limburg - Liege80:86  28.08.
Manresa - Joventut Badalona73:8428.08.
Mykolaiv - Kharkivski Sokoly72:77  28.08.
Panteras - Plateros89:10128.08.
Sassari - Baskonia72:84  28.08.
Soles - Abejas93:7028.08.
Basket Napoli - Baskonia70:7527.08.
Bilbao - San Pablo Burgos68:59  27.08.
BK Zaporozhye - Kharkivski Sokoly60:62  27.08.
Chelyabinsk - PBC Uralmash73:96  27.08.
Dabrowa Gornicza - Brno94:6927.08.
Decin - Wels89:7427.08.
Dorados - Abejas73:7827.08.
Fuerza Regia - Halcones de Xalapa91:7427.08.
Prometey - Mykolaiv111:90  27.08.
Sassari - Bayern86:8527.08.
Slask Wroclaw - Kyiv Basket55:52  27.08.
Sokol Vysehrad - Slavia Prague54:112  27.08.
Soles - Lenadores81:7327.08.
Szolnoki Olaj - OSE Lions69:7027.08.
Basket Zaragoza - Valencia73:8827.08.
Zielona Gora - Opava77:86  27.08.
BK Zaporozhye - Mykolaiv83:68  26.08.
Plateros - Panteras81:9526.08.
Fuerza Regia - Halcones de Xalapa86:8826.08.
GTK Gliwice - Brno83:7926.08.
Kharkivski Sokoly - Prometey78:95  26.08.
MoraBanc Andorra - Barcelona72:8126.08.
Slask Wroclaw - Opava84:6626.08.
Zielona Gora - Kyiv Basket78:9526.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to Club Friendly 2021 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.