Sweden: W35 Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bajraliu L./Bergkvist Larsson B. | Van Poppel E./Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 07.05.2024 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cvetkovic A./Stankovic A. | Herea C. A./Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bulatova A./Giordano M. | Herea C. A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Vanik J./Vukovic D. | Herea C. A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (2:6, 61:7) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ni Ma Z./Volkova D. | Herea C. A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bejenaru K. P./Nikcevic T. | Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Serban I. M./Vukovic D. | Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Mocanu A. C./Vasileva A. | Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Grujic J./Zaparyniuk A. | Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. | WO. | details | 25.04.2024 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lackova V./Volkova D. | Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Mocanu A. C./Raznatovic A. | Kolonus Z./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Mazzola A./Senic N. | Oliynykova O./Yesypchuk D. | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lazar S./Tiron E. C. A. | Oliynykova O./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | Eraydin B./Turkmen D. | 1:2 (6:4, 64:7, 5:10) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Falkner Z./Pavlou D. | Havlickova L./Yesypchuk D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 06.02.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Toth A. K./Zhiyenbayeva S. | El Aouni A./Yesypchuk D. | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 11:9) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | El Aouni A./Yesypchuk D. | Prisacariu A./Safta A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 12:10) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Turkey: W15 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ghirardato E. O./Yesypchuk D. | Scilipoti S./Simunyu C. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ghirardato E. O./Yesypchuk D. | Baranovska A./Jang G. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Sweden: W15 Nasbypark - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 10:6) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | Hering K./Weckerle M. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:6) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Deng T. T./Svahn I. | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 9:11) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bjork J./Johansson I. | Lopatetska D./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Drugdova S./Yesypchuk D. | Guth M./Pridankina E. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Drugdova S./Yesypchuk D. | Baglow E./Bandurowska X. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 20.09.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 10 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Chudejova M./Yesypchuk D. | Kargina V. M./Stojanova J. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 14.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chudejova M./Yesypchuk D. | Crimmel Z./Popovic M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Denmark: W25 Koge - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Soboleva A./Yesypchuk D. | Laboutkova A./Meyer Auf Der Heide L. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 11:13) | details | 02.08.2023 |
Denmark: W15 Vejle - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Soboleva A./Yesypchuk D. | Munk Mortensen R./Viller Moller H. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:63) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Soboleva A./Yesypchuk D. | Dittmann G. M./Tilbuerger J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bojica S./Maslenkova M. | Soboleva A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 27.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Hansen S. O./Jamshidi E. | Soboleva A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 25.07.2023 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina: W15 Banja Luka - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ionescu I. A./Safta A. | Piestrzynska A./Yesypchuk D. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 10.06.2023 |