Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Belgraver J./Hutchinson H. | Panshina V./Yersh K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Panshina V./Yersh K. | Gorska D./Kolonus Z. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kim Y./McDonald E. | Panshina V./Yersh K. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ezzat Y./Stagno B. | Radenkovic M./Yersh K. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:0) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Portugal: W25 Quinta do Lago - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Fourlis J./Silva E. | Yersh K./Zyryanova A. | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 11.10.2022 |
Spain: W15 Baza - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Saar K./Yersh K. | Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Marandel L. | 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) | details | 05.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Saar K./Yersh K. | Moreno B. P. M./Oliver Sanchez M. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:63) | details | 04.10.2022 |
Finland: W15 Savitaipale - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Schmidt A./Welker E. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 9:11) | details | 04.08.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Joukanen P. S./Krokhotina V. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 02.08.2022 |
Denmark: W15 Vejle - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Rusova A./Siedliska N. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 28.07.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Wiche C./Zarovna V. | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 26.07.2022 |
Kazakhstan: W15 Shymkent 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Shebekina E./Yersh K. | Iatcenko P./Shauha D. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 26.04.2022 |
Kazakhstan: W15 Shymkent - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kulambayeva Z./Sukhotina A. | Shebekina E./Yersh K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 21.04.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Kuparev A./Mikhaylova M. | Shebekina E./Yersh K. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 19.04.2022 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 8 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Mujan G./Navarro M. F. | Tkacheva M./Yersh K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 08.04.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Takayama C./Ueda R. | Tkacheva M./Yersh K. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 07.04.2022 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Klimovicova L./Salkova D. | Yang Y./Yersh K. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 31.03.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Yang Y./Yersh K. | Chiu B./Moneva Y. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 29.03.2022 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Wu Ho C./Yang Y. | Ainitdinova G./Yersh K. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 10:8) | details | 22.03.2022 |
Russia: W15 Kazan - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Iatcenko P./Kudashova D. | Ukolova A./Yersh K. | 1:2 (7:60, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 22.01.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Mamedova E./Mozgaleva A. | Ukolova A./Yersh K. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 21.01.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Vinahradava H./Zelinskaya D. | Ukolova A./Yersh K. | 1:2 (7:65, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 20.01.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Prozorova T./Sholokhova M. | Ukolova A./Yersh K. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 19.01.2022 |
Portugal: W15 Lousada 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Gimbrere J./Smith A. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 03.12.2021 |
| Quarter-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Hamaliy E./Lanca S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 02.12.2021 |
| 1/8-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Gadient N./Pirtac B. L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 30.11.2021 |
Portugal: W15 Lousada - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Murta I./Shinde V. | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 26.11.2021 |
| Quarter-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Bulgaru M./Szabanin N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 25.11.2021 |
| 1/8-finals | Losciale V./Monnot A. | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | 1:2 (64:7, 7:65, 2:10) | details | 24.11.2021 |
Sweden: W15 Helsingborg - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ozerova A./Yersh K. | Saner J./Terziyska J. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 09.11.2021 |
Latvia: W15 Liepaja - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bereznyak S./Yersh K. | Paulenka K./Shalimova E. | 0:2 (2:6, 64:7) | details | 21.01.2020 |