Slovenia: W75 Koper - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kucmova A./Webley-Smith E. | Sebestova I./Soboleva A. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 10:12) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Sakellaridi S./Shinde V. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Bochoradze A./Gelashvili N. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 11.04.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Havlickova L./Pigato L. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 6:10) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Chiesa E./Falkner Z. | WO. | details | 03.04.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Koevermans A./Vedder E. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 29.03.2024 |
Italy: W35 Solarino 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Falkowska W./Kubka M. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Khomutsianskaya D./Maklakova E. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:1) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Bedard J. A./Meng E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Italy: W35 Solarino - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kubka M./Tsao C. Y. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:67) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Kostyuk M./Scott K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Matoula M./Pavlou D. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:66, 10:7) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Oliynykova O./Soboleva A. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu A./Kajevic E. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brancaccio N./Wurth T. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Havlickova L./Kucerova T. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Zolotareva A./Zolotareva R. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 06.02.2024 |
USA: W75+H Vero Beach, FL - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Vasilescu A./Webley-Smith E. | Baptiste H./Osuigwe W. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Vasilescu A./Webley-Smith E. | Quevedo C./Soler Valverde M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 23.01.2024 |
USA: W35 Naples, FL 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | McAdoo R./Rogers A. S. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Italy: W25 Solarino 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Moratelli A./Pigato L. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | De Stefano S./Ferrara V. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 6:10) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Koshiishi A./Milanese S. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Solarino 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Klimovicova L./Struplova J. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Solarino - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (7:64, 61:7, 4:10) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cherubini D./Hietaranta L. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
United Kingdom: W60 Glasgow - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rinaldo Persson K./Siskova A. | Stresnakova K./Webley-Smith E. | 2:1 (62:7, 7:61, 10:8) | details | 25.10.2023 |
United Kingdom: W100 Shrewsbury - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Banks A./Murray S. | Stresnakova K./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 17.10.2023 |
France: Rouen - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bondar A./Zimmermann K. | Miyazaki L./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Portugal: W40 Lisbon - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Falkner Z./Kucmova A. | Sharma A./Webley-Smith E. | 1:0 RET. (6:4, 3:0) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Italy: Parma - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Moratelli A./Rosatello C. | Webley-Smith E./Zavatska K. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Slovenia: Ljubljana - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bayerlova M./Webley-Smith E. | Anshba A./Gleason Q. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Knutson G./Voracova R. | Bayerlova M./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (5:7, 64:7) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Czech Republic: W60 Prague 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Bara I./Gorgodze E. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Krejcova T./Pastikova J. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 11:9) | details | 30.08.2023 |
Czech Republic: W60 Prerov - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Lovric P./Nagy A. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:10) | details | 24.08.2023 |
Germany: W25 Erwitte - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kawamura M./Leonard M. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 15.08.2023 |
Poland: Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kawa K./Lechemia E. | Kempen M./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 08.08.2023 |
Spain: W60 Barcelona - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Berecoechea N./Kruger I. | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Newborn R. | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 02.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Dart H./Savinykh V. | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Webley-Smith E. | CAN. | details | 02.08.2023 |
Portugal: W100 Figueira Da Foz - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bhosale R./Webley-Smith E. | Chong E./Hartono A. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./In-Albon Y. | Bhosale R./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 27.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Garakani S./Sequeira M. | Bhosale R./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 26.07.2023 |
United Kingdom: W100 Ilkley - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hibino N./Stevanovic N. | Korpatsch T./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) | details | 21.06.2023 |
Spain: W60 Madrid - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aiava D./Cengiz B. | Drazic M./Webley-Smith E. | 1:0 RET. (6:2, 5:0) | details | 13.06.2023 |
United Kingdom: W100 Surbiton - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kempen M./Webley-Smith E. | Gleason Q./Lechemia E. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:10) | details | 06.06.2023 |
Slovenia: W40 Otocec - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Erjavec V./Salkova D. | Drazic M./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 27.05.2023 |